Daniel Rizin

Kiona-Benton City High School Class of 2018 Benton City, WA, USA
  • Total Results 58
  • Total Events 8
Personal Records
  • 100m - 12.46
  • 200m - 25.79
  • 400m - 1:01.39
  • Discus - 125-2
  • High Jump - 4-8
  • Javelin - 165-8
  • Pole Vault - 11-0
  • Triple Jump - 34-4

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
Discus Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 125-2 Graph
2017
xxx-x Ray Cross Invitational 9th Finals >
xxx-x Wahluke Windbreaker 2nd Finals >
xxx-x Eisenhower Jamboree 7th Finals >
2016
xxx-x SCAC District Meet 6th Finals >
xxx-x SCAC East Sub-Districts 5th Finals >
xxx-x Pirate Invite 1st Finals >
xxx-x SCAC League meet 2nd Finals >
xxx-x Green and Gold Invite 4th Finals >
xxx-x SCAC @ Connell 7th Finals >
xx-x Kennewick-KiBe Take Off 21st Finals >
xx-x Eisenhower Jamboree 19th Finals >
2015
xx-x SCAC EAST Sub-Districts 11th Finals >
xx-x SCAC East League Meet #3 6th Finals >
xx-x SCAC at Connell 8th Finals >
xx-x SCAC East Meet 8th Finals >
xx-x Best in the Basin 13th Finals >
xx-x Kiona-Benton Triangular 10th Finals >
High Jump Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 4-8 Graph
2015
x-x SCAC East Meet 8th Finals >
x-x Kiona-Benton Triangular 3rd Finals >
Javelin Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 165-8 Graph
2017
xxx-x Ray Cross Invitational 6th Finals >
xxx-x Wahluke Windbreaker 1st Finals >
xxx-x Eisenhower Jamboree 1st Finals >
2016
xxx-x 1B, 2B, 1A Washington State Meet 11th Finals >
xxx-x SCAC District Meet 3rd Finals >
xxx-x SCAC East Sub-Districts 3rd Finals >
xxx-x Pirate Invite 2nd Finals >
xxx-x Green and Gold Invite 6th Finals >
xxx-x SCAC @ Connell 2nd Finals >
xxx-x Kennewick-KiBe Take Off 5th Finals >
2015
xxx-xx SCAC District 5 Meet 7th Finals >
xxx-x SCAC EAST Sub-Districts 4th Finals >
xxx-x WVJV Invite 8th Finals >
xxx-x SCAC East League Meet #3 3rd Finals >
xxx-x SCAC at Connell 5th Finals >
xxx-xx SCAC East Meet 5th Finals >
xxx-x Best in the Basin 3rd Finals >
xxx-x Kiona-Benton Triangular 6th Finals >
Pole Vault Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 11-0 Graph
2017
x-x Wahluke Windbreaker 1st Finals >
2016
xx-x 1B, 2B, 1A Washington State Meet 16th Finals >
xx-x SCAC District Meet 3rd Finals >
x-x SCAC East Sub-Districts 3rd Finals >
xx-x Connell Invitational 1st Finals >
xx-x Kennewick-KiBe Take Off 3rd Finals >
2015
xx-x 1B, 2B, 1A Washington State Meet 13th Finals >
xx-x SCAC District 5 Meet 1st Finals >
xx-x SCAC EAST Sub-Districts 1st Finals >
xx-x Ron Vanderholm Invitational 3rd Finals >
x-x WVJV Invite 5th Finals >
x-x Wahluke Windbreaker Invitational 3rd Finals >
Triple Jump Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 34-4 Graph
2015
xx-x Wahluke Windbreaker Invitational 4th Finals >
xx-x SCAC East League Meet #3 4th Finals >
100m Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 12.46 Graph
2015
xx.xx SCAC at Connell 8th Finals >
xx.xx SCAC East Meet 13th Finals >
xx.xx Best in the Basin 18th Finals >
xx.xx Kiona-Benton Triangular 25th Finals >
200m Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 25.79 Graph
2017
xx.xx Wahluke Windbreaker 2nd Finals >
400m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 1:01.39 Graph
2016
x:xx.xx Pirate Invite 7th Finals >
2015
x:xx.xx Wahluke Windbreaker Invitational 7th Finals >