Connor Morris

South Kitsap High School Class of 2017 Port Orchard, WA, USA
  • Total Results 77
  • Total Events 10
Personal Records
  • 400m (in) - 54.23
  • 800m (in) - 2:01.81
  • 800m - 1:54.12
  • 1500m - 4:16.52
  • 1600m - 4:24.79
  • 2K Steeple - 6:26.92
  • 3200m - 11:02.03
  • 5K (xc) - 16:46.60
  • 400m - 53.15
  • 2 Mile (xc) - 11:03.00

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
400m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 53.15 Graph
2016
xx.xx Stadium @ South Kitsap 1st Finals >
Indoor PR: 54.23 Graph
2016
xx.xx UW High School Invitational 1st Finals >
800m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 1:54.12 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx WCD3/SWD4 Championships 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx CK at South Kitsap 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Sk&GK @Curtis 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Terrace Invite 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx South Kitsap @ Bellarmine 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx PHS, SKHS @ Sumner 1st Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx USATF Region 13 Championship 8th Finals >
x:xx.xx USATF Pacific Northwest JO Championships 8th Finals >
x:xx.xx WCD 3A/4A Championships 16th Finals >
x:xx.xx Narrows Leagues Championship 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx Shelton Invitational 16th Finals >
x:xx.xx NIKE Eason Invitational 10th Finals >
x:xx.xx Stadium @ South Kitsap 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx South Kitsap vs. Bellarmine 2nd Finals >
2015
x:xx.xx Narrows Leagues Championship 8th Finals >
x:xx.xx Narrows Leagues Championship 8th Finals >
x:xx.xx Central Kitsap vs South Kitsap 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Shelton Invitational 14th Finals >
x:xx.xx Bellevue Invitational 27th Finals >
x:xx.xx Larry Eason Invitational 26th Finals >
x:xx.xx Capital at South Kitsap 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Gig Harbor Triangualr 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx South Kitsap Trianguar 5th Finals >
2014
x:xx.xx South Kitsap vs. Central Kitsap 9th Finals >
x:xx.xx Olympia Triangular 9th Finals >
x:xx.xx Mount Tahoma Triangular 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx Yelm Triangular 6th Finals >
Indoor PR: 2:01.81 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx UW High School Invitational 18th Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx UW High School Invitational 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Hub City Indoor Meet #2 2nd Finals >
2015
x:xx.xx UW High School Invitational 48th Finals >
1500m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 4:16.52 Graph
2016
x:xx.xx USATF National Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships 9th Prelims >
x:xx.xx USATF Region 13 Championship 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx USATF Pacific Northwest JO Championships 2nd Finals >
1600m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 4:24.79 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx WCD3/SWD4 Championships 10th Finals >
x:xx.xx 4A SPSL League Championships 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx CK at South Kitsap 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Sk&GK @Curtis 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx NIKE Eason Invitational 6th Finals >
x:xx.xx South Kitsap @ Bellarmine 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Bellarmine, Rogers @ South Kitsap 1st Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx South Kitsap @ Central Kitsap 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx South Kitsap, Bellarmine @ Stadium 1st Finals >
2014
x:xx.xx South Kitsap vs. Central Kitsap 9th Finals >
x:xx.xx Olympia Triangular 6th Finals >
x:xx.xx South Kitsap Triangular 14th Finals >
x:xx.xx Mount Tahoma Triangular 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Yelm Triangular 3rd Finals >
2K Steeple Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 6:26.92 Graph
2016
x:xx.xx USATF National Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships 11th Finals >
x:xx.xx USATF Region 13 Championship 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx USATF Pacific Northwest JO Championships 1st Finals >
3200m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 11:02.03 Graph
2014
xx:xx.xx Tacoma Invitational 19th Finals >
2 Mile Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 11:03.00 Graph
2016
xx:xx.xx Bellarmine, Rogers @ South Kitsap 2nd Finals >
5K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 16:46.60 Graph
2016
xx:xx.xx Westside Classic 104th Finals >
xx:xx.xx SPSL 4A Sub-District Meet 26th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Puyallup, So. Kitsap @ Sumner 8th Finals >
xx:xx.xx GK, Curtis @ South Kitsap 7th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Twilight Invitational 75th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Bellevue Cross Country Invitational 13th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Fort Steilacoom Invitational 34th Finals >
2015
xx:xx.xx Westside Classic 76th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Narrows League 3A / 4A XC Championships 24th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Tacoma City XC Championships 8th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Twilight Invitational 101st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Bellevue Invitational 30th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Fort Steilacoom Invitational 12th Finals >
2014
xx:xx.xx Westside Classic 118th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Narrows League 3A/4A Championships 32nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Hoquiam XC Invite 11th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Nike Pre-Nationals 92nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx South Kitsap Invitational 11th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Sundodger Invitational 64th Finals >
2013
xx:xx.xx Narrows League Championships 44th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Nike Pre-Nationals 45th Finals >
xx:xx.xx South Kitsap 5 Team Meet 28th Finals >