Boys 5000m Run
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Spencer Stewart 9 Eisenhower 17:08.90
2 Spencer Robert 12 Henry Jackson 17:49.71
3 Brandon Yee 10 Henry Jackson 17:53.19
4 Shane Cornfield 10 Eastlake 17:58.50
5 Calvin Smith 10 Eisenhower 18:00.21
6 Carter Johnson 11 Sehome 18:01.32
7 Jack Lauzon 11 Eastlake 18:06.90
8 Andrew McCarthy 11 Eisenhower 18:09.73
9 Nolan Jones 10 Sehome 18:11.87
10 Alex Haupt 9 Henry Jackson 18:12.59
11 Noah Ringler 11 Sehome 18:13.39
12 Ivan Cordero 11 Eisenhower 18:14.57
13 Landon Petterson 12 Henry Jackson 18:15.60
14 Justin Rinauro 11 Squalicum 18:16.00
15 Francisco Cortes 12 Eisenhower 18:17.51
16 Colton Johnsen 9 Sehome 18:19.98
17 Jake Billmyer 12 Henry Jackson 18:20.72
18 Ethan Hassi 11 Sehome 18:21.97
19 Andrew Muljat 9 Sehome 18:26.61
20 Zach Justo 10 Eisenhower 18:27.02
21 Jack D'Amelio 10 Sehome 18:27.42
22 James Henry 10 Henry Jackson 18:37.29
23 Quinn Iddins 10 Sehome 18:40.55
24 Logan Nash 11 Eastlake 18:41.76
25 Matthew Morrison 11 Eastlake 18:43.25
26 Brandon Burbank 10 Sehome 18:43.68
27 Patrick Lisosky 10 Sehome 18:45.06
28 Tyler Caseria 10 Sehome 18:49.09
29 Zach Feingold 12 Henry Jackson 18:49.88
30 Sklyer Bradford 9 Kamiak 18:50.63
31 Ryan Yoneyama 10 Eastlake 18:51.10
32 Kendrick Mitchell 9 Eastlake 18:51.88
33 Andrew Torres 12 Eisenhower 18:53.56
34 James McCutcheon 11 Eastlake 18:53.89
35 KJ Neaville 12 Henry Jackson 18:59.34
36 William Johnson 12 Henry Jackson 19:01.67
37 Brent Schroeter 10 Sehome 19:02.00
38 Sven Helleren 10 King's 19:06.49
39 Alex Mckennon 11 Kamiak 19:08.35
40 Roberto Pelayo-Mazzone 8 St. George's 19:12.36
41 Jordan Bond 12 Henry Jackson 19:12.69
42 Carter Svendsen 12 Eisenhower 19:12.97
43 Bo Gould 10 Kamiak 19:18.05
44 Max Elliott 9 St. George's 19:20.89
45 Bobby Stewart 11 Sehome 19:22.57
46 Colin Middleton 12 Anacortes 19:23.97
47 Trevor Derie 10 Anacortes 19:26.51
48 Matt Schneider 12 Sehome 19:26.86
49 Taylor Berrian 9 Henry Jackson 19:27.22
50 Tristan Larsen 10 Granite Falls 19:27.60
51 Adamson Bryant 9 Eastlake 19:29.52
52 Connor Ahlquist 9 Eastlake 19:31.77
53 Yoshi Anderson 9 Squalicum 19:35.49
54 Evan Smith 10 Henry Jackson 19:35.87
55 Nathan Ramos 9 Henry Jackson 19:36.43
56 Denny McAuliffe 9 Squalicum 19:37.06
57 Andrew Boyer 12 Sehome 19:39.75
58 Nicholas Randolph 11 Eastlake 19:42.02
59 Max Hannah 9 Sehome 19:44.51
60 Alex Schneider 10 Sehome 19:45.37
61 Robbie Morrisset 9 Sehome 19:46.60
62 Shazaad Jarrahian 12 Henry Jackson 19:47.04
63 Danny Scott 10 Henry Jackson 19:47.71
64 Bryson Amaya 11 Eastlake 19:49.04
65 Elijah Selch 10 Sehome 19:49.51
66 Andrew Wang 12 Sehome 19:51.10
67 Jorge Hernandez 9 Sehome 19:52.74
68 Jake Schuster 12 King's 19:53.04
69 Adam Smith 12 Eisenhower 19:53.43
70 Noah Johann 9 Lynnwood 19:53.91
71 Eric Xu 11 Eastlake 19:54.54
72 Nic Harrison 9 Kamiak 19:57.51
73 Colton Crenshaw 12 Henry Jackson 19:57.86
74 Akio Namioka 11 Cedar Park Christian 19:59.90
75 Alex McNeal 10 Henry Jackson 20:00.55
76 Andrew Brodsky 11 King's 20:01.31
77 Michael Suvegas 10 Henry Jackson 20:02.05
78 Aidan Mathis 12 Anacortes 20:04.38
79 Isaak Nanneman 9 Eastlake 20:07.02
80 Duncan Bartok 11 Henry Jackson 20:10.63
81 Luke Jordan 11 Squalicum 20:11.25
82 Riley Ochs 12 Anacortes 20:13.29
83 Nick Feingold 9 Henry Jackson 20:14.38
84 Leonel Flores 12 Eisenhower 20:15.08
85 Julian Martin 9 Eastlake 20:16.03
86 Evan Otterholt 10 Sehome 20:16.44
87 Zach Harvey 9 Nooksack Valley 20:16.75
88 Ricky Heilmann 11 Sehome 20:18.47
89 Nicholas Aristides 10 Sehome 20:19.40
90 Jake Crenshaw 11 Henry Jackson 20:22.46
91 Bennett Ullom 11 Eisenhower 20:22.97
92 Matt Aldridge 11 Anacortes 20:24.86
93 Stuart Beauchamp 11 Eastlake 20:26.53
94 Jason Orr 9 Eastlake 20:29.23
95 Thomas Mankle 9 Sehome 20:29.84
96 Mitchell Weholt 10 Henry Jackson 20:30.41
97 Dane Thorn 10 Eastlake 20:34.93
98 Liam Mora 9 Sehome 20:36.24
99 Nathan Wilson 12 Henry Jackson 20:36.98
100 Daniel Steen 12 Eastlake 20:38.54
101 Blake Pintler 11 Kamiak 20:39.24
102 Nicholas Papadakis 10 Anacortes 20:40.32
103 Ethan Behee 10 Squalicum 20:40.81
104 Henry Follis 10 King's 20:41.49
105 Ryan Critchlow 12 Anacortes 20:44.34
106 Joshua Rodriguez 11 Eisenhower 20:45.55
107 Austin Hughes 9 Anacortes 20:45.88
108 Josh Berry 11 Marysville-Pilcheck 20:46.31
109 Jake Gross 12 Meadowdale 20:47.93
110 Andrew Finsand 10 Squalicum 20:48.45
111 Ryan Foggin 9 Anacortes 20:51.24
112 Hunter Hanlon 11 Squalicum 20:53.48
113 Mark Olivares 10 Henry Jackson 20:56.98
114 Sequoia Bruno-Hopps 9 Sehome 20:57.47
115 Matthew Carwin 10 Lynnwood 20:57.90
116 Quint Foggin 11 Anacortes 20:58.92
117 Sam Riccardi 9 Anacortes 21:00.61
118 Carter Foley 9 Henry Jackson 21:01.26
119 Martin Chase 9 Lynnwood 21:01.82
120 Jacob Lynch 9 Eisenhower 21:02.82
121 Kevin Mendez 9 Meadowdale 21:03.62
122 Nate Lemiszki 10 Anacortes 21:04.52
123 Garrett Poteat 10 South Whidbey 21:05.49
124 James Wierman 11 Cedar Park Christian 21:06.29
125 Oscar Flores-Montes 10 Mariner 21:08.56
126 Everett Kleven 12 Henry Jackson 21:08.84
127 Brandon Naluai 10 Eastlake 21:10.50
128 Andrew Villalobos 12 Mariner 21:10.94
129 Nicholas Sorgen 9 Sultan 21:13.92
130 Jack Anderson 12 Kamiak 21:16.18
131 Conner Morgan 11 Eastlake 21:18.93
132 Matthew Lockwood 9 Eastlake 21:19.39
133 Ethan Short 10 Granite Falls 21:21.87
134 Kyle Ellisen 12 King's 21:22.35
135 Archer Luginbill 12 Lynden 21:25.36
136 Alex Hathaway 10 Lynden 21:25.95
137 Elijiah Crabtree 9 Sehome 21:27.39
138 Kevin Kirk 11 Cedar Park Christian 21:27.82
139 Mason Zibulewsky 9 Squalicum 21:28.38
140 Scout Mora 11 Sehome 21:30.50
141 Vicente Velasco 9 Eisenhower 21:31.80
142 Jacob Slagle 9 Lynden 21:32.46
143 Jonathon Hofford Mariner 21:36.58
144 Logan Corbin 10 Granite Falls 21:37.55
145 Guy Gibboney 11 Kamiak 21:38.92
146 Jake Bell 9 Sehome 21:39.62
147 Cole Tiemersma 9 Nooksack Valley 21:39.99
148 Liam Stewart 10 Eastlake 21:40.49
149 Connor Hauenstein 10 Henry Jackson 21:42.61
150 Nicholas Carwin 10 Lynnwood 21:49.28
151 Joseph Mutuc 11 Lynnwood 21:53.88
152 Jeffrey Propersi 12 Lynden 21:54.26
153 Erik Wick 10 Lynnwood 21:54.53
154 Tristan Lewis 9 Anacortes 21:54.86
155 Khang Vo 12 Kamiak 21:57.30
156 Johnny Fischer 9 Anacortes 21:57.82
157 Ben Drajeske 9 Henry Jackson 21:58.59
158 Samuel Beaver 10 Eastside Catholic 21:58.84
159 Chris Richey 9 Henry Jackson 22:00.15
160 Trey Jammerman 10 Cedar Park Christian 22:00.80
161 Quinn Murley 10 Sehome 22:01.44
162 Ricky Mueller 9 Granite Falls 22:02.03
163 Jacob Delgado 9 Sehome 22:03.47
164 Daniel Suver 9 Eastlake 22:04.48
165 Austin Blum 10 Eastlake 22:04.76
166 Jon Smith 9 Granite Falls 22:05.51
167 Nicholas Brinkley 9 Henry Jackson 22:06.93
168 Devin Pierce 11 Granite Falls 22:09.70
169 Chris Dronen 10 Cascade-Leavenworth 22:13.92
170 Bailey Higgins 11 Anacortes 22:15.53
171 McCulloch Larson 9 Henry Jackson 22:17.33
172 Joel Hanson 12 Cedar Park Christian 22:17.72
173 Fuglestad Kyle 9 Cedar Park Christian 22:18.54
174 Ryan Meggison 12 Lynden 22:19.18
175 Htet Mundt 9 Cedar Park Christian 22:20.11
176 James Pai 10 Sehome 22:21.98
177 Alex Christoforon 12 Sehome 22:24.13
178 Ethan Harrington 9 Henry Jackson 22:24.77
179 David Gorski 10 Cascade-Leavenworth 22:25.32
180 Patrick Mogg 12 King's 22:25.81
181 Kyle Thorsrud 12 Meadowdale 22:32.28
182 Chris Neaville 9 Henry Jackson 22:33.17
183 Trent Salley 9 Eastlake 22:34.50
184 Brad Steinike 12 Henry Jackson 22:35.50
185 Jed Pai 9 Sehome 22:36.17
186 Jacob McKitrick 9 Sehome 22:37.93
187 Sam Tompkins 11 King's 22:38.60
188 Shawn Goto-Gierke 9 Nooksack Valley 22:39.99
189 Kyle Fazio 10 Sehome 22:43.93
190 Conner Martin 11 Meadowdale 22:46.25
191 Austin Pischer 9 Henry Jackson 22:46.66
192 Dillon Ahola 12 Marysville-Pilcheck 22:48.34
193 Eric Foster 10 Sehome 22:49.55
194 Joseph Winters 9 Cascade-Leavenworth 22:52.39
195 Micah Grotte 9 Cedar Park Christian 22:55.00
196 Matt Donnelly 9 Meadowdale 22:56.87
197 Max Backman 9 Anacortes 22:58.50
198 Brenden Pelkie 9 Squalicum 22:59.36
199 Brandon Kent 9 Henry Jackson 23:12.38
200 Aaron Comparan 11 Henry Jackson 23:16.44
201 Kyle James 9 Kamiak 23:17.21
202 Max Miller 10 Cascade-Leavenworth 23:19.01
203 Tyler Little 10 Lynnwood 23:19.86
204 Daniel Nguyen 9 Henry Jackson 23:27.23
205 Stephen Patterson 11 Eastlake 23:30.01
206 Grant Regimbal 10 Squalicum 23:32.80
207 Braeden Sailors 9 Eastlake 23:33.16
208 Jacob Whatmore 10 Meadowdale 23:35.14
209 Aaron Landau 11 Sehome 23:37.21
210 Conrad Payne 12 Anacortes 23:43.11
211 Harrison Stanley 10 King's 23:50.25
212 Gavin Basuel 11 Henry Jackson 23:58.92
213 Brent Haub 12 Kamiak 24:00.18
214 Ian Fahning 9 Kamiak 24:05.24
215 Parson Jared 9 Nooksack Valley 24:09.12
216 Justin Hampson 9 Henry Jackson 24:12.34
217 Kevin Arana 11 Henry Jackson 24:19.01
218 Edgars Plorinsh 11 Mariner 24:24.11
219 Sam Smith 10 Lynnwood 24:30.76
220 Konrad Peterson 10 Eastlake 24:36.44
221 Ben Lauzon 9 Eastlake 24:41.38
222 Carson Hill 11 Cascade-Leavenworth 24:42.98
223 Hector Morrell 12 Henry Jackson 24:45.99
224 Klev Peckham 10 Cascade-Leavenworth 24:54.06
225 Sam McMahon 11 Cascade-Leavenworth 24:55.65
226 Garik Cowan 11 Cascade-Leavenworth 25:03.15
227 Espen Stalder 10 Squalicum 25:03.38
228 Lars Boettcher 12 Eastlake 25:09.27
229 Isaac Roberts 10 Cascade-Leavenworth 25:20.49
230 Andrew Ang 10 Henry Jackson 25:22.23
231 Levi Grotte 12 Cedar Park Christian 25:25.57
232 Kasraa Torkzadeh 12 Eastlake 25:35.21
233 Nathan Murley 10 Sehome 25:53.20
234 Marcus Ford 11 Eastlake 25:53.49
235 Grayson York 9 King's 25:56.76
236 Ethan Han 9 Lynnwood 26:00.66
237 Nicholas Marien 9 Eastlake 26:08.95
238 Mason Lok 9 Eastlake 26:09.21
239 Elias Hargadine 9 Sehome 26:11.35
240 Caleb Judd 11 King's 26:25.85
241 Stefan Pazevic 10 Henry Jackson 26:33.92
242 Cameron Ashurst 10 Sehome 26:34.55
243 Brennan Allen 9 Cascade-Leavenworth 26:34.81
244 Chris Winters 9 Cascade-Leavenworth 26:37.88
245 Forrest Vicars 10 Sultan 26:55.89
246 Jared Rodriguez 9 Henry Jackson 27:21.43
247 Collin Decker 9 Lynnwood 27:39.06
248 Kevin Vanderwark 10 Eastside Catholic 27:57.76
249 Sam Winters 9 Cascade-Leavenworth 29:35.87
250 Jeremy Anderson 9 Mariner 30:08.81
251 Isaac Greene 9 South Whidbey 30:25.80
252 Alex Van de Poel 10 Sehome 31:30.19
253 Cameron Brown 9 Henry Jackson 45:18.00