Girls 5000m Run
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Emily Thomas 9 Bellarmine Prep 20:53.30
2 Kayla Gustafson 9 Life Christian Academy 21:46.82
3 Sophia Alvestad 10 Peninsula 21:57.51
4 Lucy Arnold 9 Peninsula 21:58.47
5 Juli Jugan 11 Annie Wright 22:08.88
6 Laurel Dillon 9 Tahoma 22:17.85
7 Hannah Matson 10 Liberty-Issaquah 22:21.14
8 Ashley Ultsch 9 Bellarmine Prep 22:21.70
9 Brenna Carlson 9 Olympia 22:27.07
10 Serena Harber 10 Bellevue 22:27.31
11 Sydney Balmelli 10 Bellarmine Prep 22:27.53
12 Megan Eberhardt 10 Peninsula 22:42.17
13 Silvia Hernandez-Martinez 9 Thomas Jefferson 22:50.63
14 Anne Sweeney 9 Tahoma 22:54.82
15 Nadia Sinner 12 Tahoma 22:55.68
16 Madisen Mead 9 Bellevue 22:56.95
17 Kayla Winter 10 Tahoma 23:01.96
18 Elizabeth Quintana 12 Bremerton 23:21.86
19 Emma Salam 9 Annie Wright 23:25.36
20 Rachael Buselmeier 9 Life Christian Academy 23:25.72
21 Sarah Yaghmaee 11 Bellevue 23:30.08
22 Michelle Perry 11 Tahoma 23:30.53
23 Ayrlee Rogers 11 Peninsula 23:37.60
24 Brittney Davidson 11 Emerald Ridge 23:38.19
25 Amy Kiefer 9 Tahoma 23:39.00
26 Shannon Hayes 11 Bellarmine Prep 23:39.29
27 Kayla Nelson 12 Cedarcrest 23:39.57
28 Sofia Rojas 9 Tahoma 23:42.22
29 Simone Bogar 10 Peninsula 23:45.28
30 Kellyn Bennet 12 Annie Wright 23:45.96
31 Layla Eatherly 11 Rogers-Puyallup 23:47.04
32 Kalai Ross 12 Tahoma 23:58.51
33 Gracynn Malone 11 Yelm 23:59.04
34 Kate Wasierski 9 Bellevue 24:04.81
35 Makenzie Stubbs 11 Curtis 24:08.97
36 Nicole Amdahl 11 Stadium 24:12.38
37 Lina Hoffman 9 NW Christian-Lacey 24:13.05
38 Sophie Wulfing 10 Tahoma 24:13.54
39 Erika Hettick 9 Peninsula 24:14.41
40 Skye Johnson 10 Stadium 24:16.01
41 Shanna Emanuelson 12 Emerald Ridge 24:18.00
42 Mekdas Asgehedom 9 Thomas Jefferson 24:20.13
43 Katie Willebrand 11 Emerald Ridge 24:21.76
44 Pauline Elevazo 10 Tahoma 24:22.31
45 Olivia Clements 9 Thomas Jefferson 24:23.03
46 Lydia Wolfrom 9 Thomas Jefferson 24:23.33
47 Alexndra Melnik 9 Ballard 24:23.56
48 Sena Crow 10 Stadium 24:25.70
49 Cathryn Casey 10 Bellarmine Prep 24:26.03
50 Hannah Slater 12 Tahoma 24:26.93
51 Launa Greene 10 Tahoma 24:33.00
52 Isabel Netelenbos 10 Bellevue 24:36.06
53 Tia Harris 11 Rogers-Puyallup 24:38.64
54 Sarah Turco 11 Rogers-Puyallup 24:39.23
55 Savannah Whitney 12 Emerald Ridge 24:40.15
56 Casey Molt 9 Bellarmine Prep 24:40.74
57 Erin Haas 12 Bellarmine Prep 24:41.31
58 Haley Barthel 9 Bellevue 24:41.65
59 Maddy Buckmaster 9 Cedarcrest 24:42.03
60 Melissa Blue 12 Liberty-Issaquah 24:42.68
61 Blair Lewis 12 Yelm 24:46.37
62 Stephanie Howe 11 Ballard 24:47.62
63 Ashley Rittenhouse 11 Stadium 24:48.31
64 Jasmine Pitzler 10 Emerald Ridge 24:58.48
65 Tiffany Haney 12 Yelm 24:58.74
66 Chloe Gabrel 10 Ballard 24:59.73
67 Faith Julian 9 Spanaway Lake 25:00.53
68 Amelia Wolfe 12 Stadium 25:00.76
69 Hang Bui 11 Renton 25:01.11
70 Tiffany Reynolds 10 Rogers-Puyallup 25:02.44
71 Noelle Viger 10 Cedarcrest 25:02.88
72 Beckie Golling 11 Rogers-Puyallup 25:03.10
73 Kelsey Hollingsworth 11 Tahoma 25:03.40
74 Kelsey Searing 12 Emerald Ridge 25:03.70
75 Rachel Maiocco 10 Bellarmine Prep 25:05.58
76 Rosie Schultz 9 Bellarmine Prep 25:07.93
77 Tanisha Reynolds 12 Rogers-Puyallup 25:09.86
78 Lea Gikas 10 Bellevue 25:10.74
79 Hayley Kearns 12 Stadium 25:11.24
80 Ainsley Winterrowd 9 North Thurston 25:14.31
81 Kaitlin Flanigan 10 Peninsula 25:14.77
82 Taylor Krug 9 Olympia 25:15.18
83 Cora Ann Snider 12 Lincoln 25:18.06
84 Hannah Loftus 11 Rogers-Puyallup 25:18.40
85 Wan Na Huang 11 Renton 25:19.13
86 Maddie Lord 11 Bethel 25:24.78
87 Elly McManus 10 Annie Wright 25:25.79
88 Zoe Carter 12 Tahoma 25:34.82
89 Briony Furness 10 Tahoma 25:35.61
90 Sadie McKinney 10 Tahoma 25:39.40
91 Niki Hobbs 11 Steilacoom 25:41.35
92 Neve Peters 10 Capital 25:57.51
93 June Lindberg 9 Ballard 26:00.61
94 Sabine Stonkus 9 Ballard 26:04.35
95 Holly Maggard 11 Curtis 26:04.58
96 Larisa Sarmiento 10 Lincoln 26:07.18
97 Jordan Wagner 12 NW Christian-Lacey 26:08.87
98 Mitchell Justensen 9 Bethel 26:17.99
99 Cindy Nguyen 11 Renton 26:18.32
100 Hannah Rector 10 Steilacoom 26:20.56
101 Jessica Beals 10 Emerald Ridge 26:22.12
102 Senai Doss 11 Curtis 26:23.55
103 Sloane Campbell 9 Steilacoom 26:26.43
104 Isabella Lohner 11 Ballard 26:27.00
105 Yana Kashtanova 11 Emerald Ridge 26:28.44
106 Vivian Lai 10 Renton 26:35.78
107 Camille Walther 10 Peninsula 26:39.72
108 Emily Lewis 11 Tahoma 26:42.36
109 Tiffaney Szoboszlay 12 Bellarmine Prep 26:49.46
110 Navdeep Kaur 12 Thomas Jefferson 26:55.12
111 Savannah Allen 11 Rogers-Puyallup 26:57.26
112 Hailey Grafing 11 Tahoma 27:00.51
113 Britt McCracken 10 Bethel 27:00.71
114 Breanna James 12 Rogers-Puyallup 27:08.04
115 Rachel Cole 10 Ballard 27:10.30
116 Anya Wallace 9 Capital 27:15.04
117 Maia Grudzien 10 Woodrow Wilson 27:16.67
118 Irene Smith 10 Bremerton 27:21.19
119 Spencer Pettit 11 Capital 27:21.67
120 Caree Kulesza 10 Stadium 27:22.03
121 Rachel Hanson 10 Tahoma 27:22.35
122 Emma Hartman 10 Bellarmine Prep 27:22.60
123 Alxya Sessions 12 Emerald Ridge 27:24.39
124 Nayana Galicia-Dehart 9 Stadium 27:24.67
125 Kristina Salazar 10 Woodrow Wilson 27:25.04
126 Shauna Neil 12 Stadium 27:26.53
127 Danielle Vandenberg 12 Tahoma 27:27.35
128 Hattie Wilson 12 Emerald Ridge 27:28.86
129 Christiana Santos 10 Renton 27:31.17
130 Kristin McAlexander 10 Life Christian Academy 27:32.23
131 Maya Pell 9 Ballard 27:36.59
132 Drew Rothengas 11 Capital 27:37.95
133 Bri Mariani 11 Curtis 27:46.51
134 Helen Ngo 12 Franklin 27:47.97
135 Tess Harstrick 9 Ballard 27:50.91
136 Olivia Burnette 9 Bethel 27:53.22
137 Shelby Keesler 11 Yelm 27:55.28
138 Kara Phipps 11 Stadium 27:55.79
139 Lillian Lord 11 Bethel 28:05.43
140 Vivian Tran 10 Thomas Jefferson 28:13.32
141 Alex Dent 9 Stadium 28:14.71
142 Jordyn Banks 11 Bethel 28:21.23
143 Karina Chan 11 Annie Wright 28:26.16
144 Brenna Gammell 11 North Thurston 28:35.78
145 Marvel Foltz 9 Woodrow Wilson 28:40.05
146 Thanh Dang 10 Capital 28:44.63
147 Constance Clausen 11 Spanaway Lake 28:47.39
148 Madison Smith 12 Liberty-Issaquah 28:47.92
149 Ea Kirkland-Woodward 9 Steilacoom 28:48.60
150 Elissa Cadena 9 Thomas Jefferson 28:51.25
151 Jessica Murphy 11 Tahoma 29:00.84
152 Mariko Howard 12 Franklin 29:08.57
153 Ashley Fisher 11 Life Christian Academy 29:10.40
154 Lynn Lee 11 Rogers-Puyallup 29:11.58
155 Shaylynn Harrison 12 Yelm 29:22.77
156 Allen Ashlyn 12 Rogers-Puyallup 29:44.83
157 Juliet Lopez 10 Steilacoom 29:46.10
158 Olivia Peterson 9 Bellarmine Prep 30:04.29
159 Shawn Coogan 11 Woodrow Wilson 30:06.05
160 Chelsea Wong 10 Renton 30:09.69
162 Madie Carlson 12 Emerald Ridge 30:26.96
163 Shaleah Hanes 11 Spanaway Lake 30:32.03
164 Genesis Pena 11 Emerald Ridge 30:38.32
165 My-Huyen Pham 12 Renton 30:53.43
166 Maddie Elliott 11 Capital 30:53.74
167 Brittany Hager 11 Spanaway Lake 30:58.73
168 Andrea Roberts 11 Life Christian Academy 31:06.58
169 Emilie Michael 12 NW Christian-Lacey 31:10.85
170 Nicole Aghabegian 9 Bellevue 31:14.91
171 Pheobe Foster 9 Curtis 31:15.12
172 Keerah Wilber 9 Bethel 31:49.27
173 Crissy Flinn - Bethel 32:16.70
174 Kesenia Ivanova 12 Renton 32:31.29
175 Kristin Frafjord 9 White River 32:54.37
176 Sam Howie 12 White River 33:06.89
177 Elsa Soderberg 9 Capital 33:12.03
178 Jasmine Clark 12 Emerald Ridge 33:24.01
179 Kerry Snider 10 Bellarmine Prep 33:28.37
180 Lauren Israel 9 Ballard 33:45.85
181 Jessica Bahr 12 Rogers-Puyallup 33:47.55
182 Shayla House 11 Capital 33:56.10
183 Belen Contreras 10 Lincoln 34:22.44
184 Anna Knobloch 9 Capital 35:27.93
185 Ahi Choi 10 Annie Wright 35:49.80
186 Desiree Price 10 Ballard 35:58.28
187 Emily Henry 10 North Thurston 36:48.12
188 Lana Sergogin 12 Capital 36:57.66