Complete Results

Licensed to University of Washington Huskies
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/14/2016 11:03 AM
                  2016 Husky Classic - 2/12/2016 to 2/13/2016                  
                          Dempsey Indoor, Seattle WA                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R  7.15  1/17/2015   Jasmine Todd, Oregon                        
 Meet Record: M  7.33  2/11/2007   Brianna Glenn, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  1003 Barbian, Danielle      Unattached                7.49Q 
  2  1079 Cooper, Asia           UNLV                      7.66Q 
  3   607 D'Arpino, Kerissa      Oregon State              7.71q 
  4    11 Odesjo, Amanda         Academy of A              7.90q 
  5   339 Raines, Samantha       Eastern Wash              8.06  
  6   178 Poindexter, Niema      Cal St. Nort              8.48  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  1179 Bouyer, Kennadi        Washington                7.38Q 
  2   959 Annelus, Anglerne      UCLA                      7.61Q 
  3  1083 Gales, Ayana           UNLV                      7.69q 
  4  1217 Wade, Necy             Washington                7.76q 
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1  1013 Marshall, Ashley       Unattached                7.35Q 
  2   346 Tarbert, Rebecca       Eastern Wash              7.59Q 
  3   156 Love, A'Jah            Cal Poly                  7.74q 
  4   768 Webb, Miah             seattle spee              7.83q 
  5   774 Gonzales, Alessand     Seattle U.                8.08  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1   473 Davis, Courtne         Long Beach S              7.61Q 
  2   213 Scholis, Jayla         California                7.63Q 
  3   688 Blumm, Stephanie       Sacramento S              7.91q 
  4   444 Pikes, Andrea          Idaho                     8.06  
  5  1180 Budinich, Ericka       Washington                8.10  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1   957 Acolatse, Suzie        UCLA                      7.43Q 
  2   153 Joe-Smith, Daijah      Cal Poly                  7.70Q 
  3   709 Sperling, Amari        Sacramento S              7.86q 
  4   759 Houk, Becca            Seattle Paci              7.94  
  5   707 Leavitt, Olivia        Sacramento S              8.13  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1  1080 Coquia, Micayla        UNLV                      7.74Q 
  2   608 D'Arpino, Venessa      Oregon State              7.79Q 
  3   756 Brannan, Kyra          Seattle Paci              8.00  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1  1387 Moore, Schuyler        UCLA                      7.71Q 
  2   793 Kabia, Valda           Simon Fraser              7.85Q 
  3   703 Jones, Amari           Sacramento S              7.94  
  4   152 Escalante, Jessica     Cal Poly                  7.97  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1   767 Rowe, Whitney          seattle spee              7.54Q 
  2    53 Ashcroft, Jamie        Alaska Ancho              7.73Q 
  3   691 Buchanan, Carlie       Sacramento S              7.97  
  4  1201 Li, Angela             Washington                8.30  
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R  7.15  1/17/2015   Jasmine Todd, Oregon                        
 Meet Record: M  7.33  2/11/2007   Brianna Glenn, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                   Semis 
================================================================
Heat  1 Semi-Finals
  1  1013 Marshall, Ashley       Unattached              M 7.32Q 
  2   346 Tarbert, Rebecca       Eastern Wash              7.71q 
  3  1083 Gales, Ayana           UNLV                      7.74  
  4  1080 Coquia, Micayla        UNLV                      7.81  
  5   793 Kabia, Valda           Simon Fraser              7.85  
Heat  2 Semi-Finals
  1  1179 Bouyer, Kennadi        Washington                7.35Q 
  2   959 Annelus, Anglerne      UCLA                      7.57q 
  3  1387 Moore, Schuyler        UCLA                      7.68q 
  4    11 Odesjo, Amanda         Academy of A              7.85  
  5   607 D'Arpino, Kerissa      Oregon State              7.93  
  6   608 D'Arpino, Venessa      Oregon State              8.18  
Heat  3 Semi-Finals
  1  1003 Barbian, Danielle      Unattached                7.43Q 
  2   767 Rowe, Whitney          seattle spee              7.47q 
  3  1079 Cooper, Asia           UNLV                      7.62q 
  4   153 Joe-Smith, Daijah      Cal Poly                  7.71q 
  5  1217 Wade, Necy             Washington                7.81  
  6   768 Webb, Miah             seattle spee              7.93  
Heat  4 Semi-Finals
  1   957 Acolatse, Suzie        UCLA                      7.44Q 
  2   473 Davis, Courtne         Long Beach S              7.59q 
  3   213 Scholis, Jayla         California                7.63q 
  4    53 Ashcroft, Jamie        Alaska Ancho              7.76  
  5   709 Sperling, Amari        Sacramento S              7.84  
  6   156 Love, A'Jah            Cal Poly                  7.87  
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R  7.15  1/17/2015   Jasmine Todd, Oregon                        
 Meet Record: M  7.33  2/11/2007   Brianna Glenn, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  1003 Barbian, Danielle      Unattached                7.42  
  2   957 Acolatse, Suzie        UCLA                      7.45  
  3  1079 Cooper, Asia           UNLV                      7.62  
  4   473 Davis, Courtne         Long Beach S              7.70  
Section  2 Finals
  1  1013 Marshall, Ashley       Unattached                7.29M 
  2  1179 Bouyer, Kennadi        Washington                7.36  
  3   767 Rowe, Whitney          seattle spee              7.42  
  4   959 Annelus, Anglerne      UCLA                      7.57  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R 23.44  2/27/2009   Charonda Williams, Arizona St               
 Meet Record: M 23.68  2/16/2008   Jessica Beard, Texas A&M                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1180 Budinich, Ericka       Washington               26.01  
  2   211 Robertson, Morgan      California               26.34  
  3   402 Horan, Kendall         Hawaii                   26.42  
  4   434 Bass, Kaleala          Idaho                    26.67  
  5   400 Brown, Robyn           Hawaii                   26.79  
Section  2  
  1   765 Tims, Jalen            Seattle Paci             25.55  
  2   707 Leavitt, Olivia        Sacramento S             26.16  
  3   801 West, Bryce            Simon Fraser             26.34  
  4  1201 Li, Angela             Washington               26.60  
  5   337 Pizzillo, Sofia        Eastern Wash             26.67  
Section  3  
  1   708 Schulz, Carly          Sacramento S             25.65  
  2   713 Weems, Joy             Sacramento S             25.93  
  3   703 Jones, Amari           Sacramento S             25.96  
  4   205 Jones, Nijae           California               26.30  
 --   210 Reed, Lauren           California                 DNF  
Section  4  
  1   668 Vinjamuri, Rachel      Portland Sta             25.35  
  2     5 Graham, Schae          Academy of A             25.92  
  3   326 Hamm, Kendra           Eastern Wash             26.04  
  4     7 Haven, Dierra          Academy of A             26.47  
Section  5  
  1   793 Kabia, Valda           Simon Fraser             25.00  
  2   928 Clonfero, Daniella     U Alberta                25.51  
  3   978 Wilson, Trinity        UCLA                     25.54  
  4   758 Hong, Cheryl           Seattle Paci             25.87  
  5   774 Gonzales, Alessand     Seattle U.               26.15  
Section  6  
  1     9 Moody, Keanna          Academy of A             25.01  
  2    12 Scott, Mistic          Academy of A             25.30  
  3   214 Smith, Taylor          California               25.47  
  4  1214 Smith, C.J.            Washington               25.64  
  5   199 Chandler, Jacqueli     California               25.75  
Section  7  
  1   929 Grenke, Cassandra      U Alberta                24.88  
  2  1387 Moore, Schuyler        UCLA                     25.06  
  3   217 Williams, Schantel     California               25.81  
  4   759 Houk, Becca            Seattle Paci             26.05  
Section  8  
  1  1076 Anuakpado, Laura       UNLV                     25.13  
  2   661 Diggs, Whitney         Portland Sta             25.25  
  3   610 Hallock, Kara          Oregon State             26.21  
 --   213 Scholis, Jayla         California                  DQ   Ran two steps over
Section  9  
  1   170 Dirks, Samantha        Cal St. Nort             24.25  
  2   969 Maduka, Jessie         UCLA                     24.51  
  3   959 Annelus, Anglerne      UCLA                     24.71  
Section  10  
  1   126 Stoddart, Shevon       Boogie Fast              24.64  
  2   665 Settle, Genna          Portland Sta             24.87  
  3  1021 Woodruff, Gianna       Unattached               24.88  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
 10am  Heats 1-6
 4pm heats 7& 8
 Dempsey Rec: R 52.03  2/23/2013   Phyllis Francis, Oregon                     
 Meet Record: M 53.35  2/14/2015   Kristyn Williams, Shef ETC                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   663 Miller, Roazena        Portland Sta             58.37  
  2     4 Grace, Jasmine         Academy of A           1:00.71  
  3   646 Souders, Hannah        Portland               1:00.95  
  4   779 Rusch, Amanda (Man     Seattle U.             1:01.45  
Section  2  
  1     5 Graham, Schae          Academy of A             56.82  
  2   217 Williams, Schantel     California               57.42  
  3   442 Palesch, Meghan        Idaho                    59.45  
  4  1194 Harris, Nicole         Washington             1:00.64  
Section  3  
  1   668 Vinjamuri, Rachel      Portland Sta             56.78  
  2   795 Lisek, Monique         Simon Fraser             58.06  
  3   916 Shuttleworth, Rach     Trinity West             59.79  
  4   621 Mootz, Ahsha           Oregon State           1:01.92  
Section  4  
  1   199 Chandler, Jacqueli     California               56.34  
  2   713 Weems, Joy             Sacramento S             56.94  
  3  1052 Apostol, Imani         Unattached               58.75  
  4   319 Day, Janessa           Eastern Wash             59.40  
Section  5  
  1   928 Clonfero, Daniella     U Alberta                56.64  
  2   607 D'Arpino, Kerissa      Oregon State             56.81  
  3    12 Scott, Mistic          Academy of A             57.05  
  4   214 Smith, Taylor          California               57.10  
  5   440 Goetz, Victoria        Idaho                    57.79  
Section  6  
  1   489 Campos, Taryn          Mile Eaters              56.07  
  2   608 D'Arpino, Venessa      Oregon State             56.47  
  3   791 Desch, Chantel         Simon Fraser             56.62  
  4   205 Jones, Nijae           California               58.61  
Section  7  
  1     9 Moody, Keanna          Academy of A             54.48  
  2   661 Diggs, Whitney         Portland Sta             55.00  
  3  1175 Armstead, Krista       Washington               55.49  
  4  1177 Birkenfeld, Caroly     Washington               56.00  
  5  1076 Anuakpado, Laura       UNLV                     56.39  
Section  8  
  1   126 Stoddart, Shevon       Boogie Fast              54.08  
  2   170 Dirks, Samantha        Cal St. Nort             54.28  
  3  1021 Woodruff, Gianna       Unattached               56.46  
  4  1188 Ford, Alexis           Washington               57.03  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 11:30 am heats1-6
 4:20 pm heats 7 & 8
 Dempsey Rec: R 2:02.56  3/5/2011    Geena Gall, Nike                          
 Meet Record: M 2:02.91  2/15/2003   Heather Hennigar, Pacific Athletics       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   200 Croft, Rebecca         California             2:12.34  
  2   659 Beng, Nyalual          Portland Sta           2:15.46  
  3   667 Tollefson, Kris        Portland Sta           2:15.67  
  4  1211 Potter, Carson         Washington             2:17.04  
  5   433 Balazs, Emma           Idaho                  2:17.56  
  6  1128 Ryan, Megan            Utah State             2:18.88  
  7   619 McMorris, Gwyneth      Oregon State           2:18.94  
  8     6 Harbison, Kaelyn       Academy of A           2:20.84  
  9  1173 Ackerley, Mikelle      Washington             2:23.20  
 10   398 Beaumont, Haley        Hawaii                 2:25.98  
Section  2  
  1   577 O'Neill, Kelly         Oregon                 2:11.95  
  2  1085 Menzies, Miranda       UNLV                   2:13.62  
  3   967 Jenkins, Chloe         UCLA                   2:14.01  
  4   912 Harradine, Meg         Trinity West           2:14.44  
  5   705 Kittle, Ashley         Sacramento S           2:14.60  
  6  1268 Victor, Grace          Washington S           2:14.91  
  7   800 Townsend, Addy         Simon Fraser           2:16.35  
  8   777 Poplawski, Alisa       Seattle U.             2:17.72  
  9   626 Tremblay, Maureen      Oregon State           2:18.83  
Section  3  
  1   870 Crank, Gabby           Texas                  2:10.73  
  2   856 Vaughn, Kyrah          Stanislaus S           2:10.99  
  3   407 Mulvey, Louise         Hawaii                 2:11.14  
  4  1055 Englund, Grace         Unattached             2:11.70  
  5   699 Edwards, Hannah        Sacramento S           2:12.16  
  6  1078 Chitwood, Mandy        UNLV                   2:12.60  
  7  1114 Aafedt, Allison        Utah                   2:12.91  
  8   443 Palmer, Marquita       Idaho                  2:13.08  
  9    97 Sciarra, Alexandra     Azusa Pacifi           2:13.58  
 10   796 Mussatto, Alana        Simon Fraser           2:14.64  
Section  4  
  1  1018 Rhone, Raena           Unattached             2:09.05  
  2   258 Mann, Elissa           Colorado               2:09.73  
  3   550 Larson, Kaytlyn        Oklahoma Sta           2:10.80  
  4   576 Nerud, Brianna         Oregon                 2:10.86  
  5   279 Kreutz, Macy           Colorado St.           2:11.40  
  6   393 Gallagher, Kieran      Harvard                2:12.02  
  7   104 Myers, Charlotte       Baylor                 2:12.28  
  8   624 Schaer, Kelsi          Oregon State           2:14.78  
  9  1014 Mitchell, Elysia       Unattached             2:20.77  
Section  5  
  1  1054 Chavez, Andrea         Unattached             2:06.18  
  2  1346 Staker, Ellie          Unattached             2:07.73  
  3   873 Hamilton, Mary Bet     Texas                  2:07.90  
  4  1012 MacPherson, Sarah      Unattached             2:08.03  
  5   906 Kelly, Madeleine       Toronto                2:09.66  
  6   909 Walmsley, Honor        Toronto                2:09.67  
  7   968 Mackay, Kim            UCLA                   2:10.90  
  8   495 Harris, Tamara         New West Spa           2:13.87  
Section  6  
  1  1008 Iyevbele, Kenyetta     Unattached             2:07.89  
  2  1171 Wiebe, Devan           Vancouver Ol           2:08.45  
  3  1116 Eisenbeiss, Ali        Utah                   2:08.63  
  4  1081 Crowe-Carter, Auzs     UNLV                   2:09.27  
  5   903 Jewett, Rachel         Toronto                2:12.09  
  6    33 Roberts, Chante        Adams State            2:12.31  
 --  1184 Derby, Hannah          Washington                 DNF  
Section  7  
  1   133 Malasarte, Megan       Brooks Beast           2:04.88  
  2   861 Gall, Geena            Team Run Eug           2:04.99  
  3   833 Leinert, Shannon       Speed Factor           2:05.02  
  4  1011 Lambdin, Raquel        Unattached             2:05.18  
  5   496 Fedronic, Justine      Nike                   2:05.18  
  6  1169 Crofts, Helen          Valley Royal           2:05.19  
  7  1168 Butterworth, Linds     Valley Royal           2:05.42  
 --  1052 Apostol, Imani         Unattached                 DNF  
Section  8  
  1   571 Leblanc, Annie         Oregon                 2:03.84  
  2   568 Feldmeier, Brooke      Oregon                 2:03.99  
  3  1170 Smith, Jessica         Valley Royal           2:04.23  
  4  1015 Murphy, Samantha       Unattached             2:04.74  
  5   107 Williams, Olicia       Baylor                 2:05.13  
  6  1205 Mires, Baylee          Washington             2:05.19  
 --  1214 Smith, C.J.            Washington                 DNF  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
 2:10 pm heats 1-4
 3:30 pm heats 5 & 6
 Dempsey Rec: R 4:27.86  1/17/2015   Shannon Rowbury, Nike                     
 Meet Record: M 4:28.41  2/11/2012   Sally Kipyego, OTC                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   605 Cavalluzzo, Holly      Oregon State           4:54.91  
  2   215 Tio Peig, Nuria        California             4:55.62  
  3  1197 Hodge, Grace           Washington             4:56.07  
  4   975 Scharmann, Emily       UCLA                   4:56.68  
  5  1178 Bosserman, Josephi     Washington             4:56.80  
  6  1124 Wassum, Sadie          Utah                   4:57.23  
  7   439 Ginther, Ally          Idaho                  5:01.30  
  8   616 Kelly, Kira            Oregon State           5:01.83  
  9   871 Cruz, Alex             Texas                  5:04.14  
 10  1117 Faust, Caitie          Utah                   5:08.70  
 11    73 Peterson, Hanna        Arizona                5:09.37  
 12    71 Gaffney, McKenna       Arizona                5:12.24  
Section  2  
  1   145 Weatherford, Colle     Butler                 4:52.73  
  2   282 Yarrow, Laura          Colorado St.           4:53.03  
  3   532 Scott, Sarah           Oklahoma               4:53.85  
  4   259 May, Lucy              Colorado               4:54.19  
  5   622 Mount, Juliana         Oregon State           4:54.21  
  6    28 Corbin, Kelsey         Adams State            4:55.31  
  7   324 Gil-Echevarria, Pa     Eastern Wash           4:56.36  
  8   973 Rizk, Julia            UCLA                   4:59.27  
  9    29 Flanagan, Roisin       Adams State            4:59.59  
 10  1266 Pynn, Jenaya           Washington S           4:59.95  
 11   281 White, Kate            Colorado St.           5:00.60  
 12  1129 Weiler, Caroline       Utah State             5:03.52  
 13   498 Kanney, Sarah          North Caroli           5:05.15  
 --   743 Stahr, Emma            San Francisc               DNF  
Section  3  
  1   216 Williams, Marissa      California             4:47.04  
  2   108 Fuller, Alexis         Boise State            4:47.58  
  3   263 Tuttle, Tayler         Colorado               4:47.66  
  4   331 Mahoney, Katie         Eastern Wash           4:48.84  
  5   868 Burford, Katie         Texas                  4:49.40  
  6  1119 McInturff, Hannah      Utah                   4:50.53  
  7    46 Gillespie, Carina      Air Force              4:54.31  
  8   700 Garcia, Amanda         Sacramento S           4:55.81  
  9   144 Riches, Laura          Butler                 4:57.46  
 10   202 Haysbert, Katherin     California             4:58.96  
 11   203 Herberg, Natalie       California             5:00.64  
 12    31 O'Brien, Maura         Adams State            5:02.13  
 13   493 Root, Erika            Nevada                 5:08.39  
Section  4  
  1    89 Sisson, Annika         Arkansas               4:48.04  
  2    72 Green, Claire          Arizona                4:48.35  
  3   863 Smith, Jordyn          Team Run Eug           4:51.17  
  4   942 McInnis, Shauna        U. of Victor           4:51.79  
  5   441 Gomez, Kinsey          Idaho                  4:52.43  
  6   245 O'Connor, Haley        Club Northwe           4:52.73  
  7   603 Anderson, Morgan       Oregon State           4:52.74  
  8   521 Barnard, Jess          Oiselle                4:53.30  
  9   491 Devitt-Payne, Cait     Nevada                 4:54.69  
 10   105 Orr, Chelsea           Baylor                 4:55.25  
 11   824 Hawks, Ashley          Southern Uta           4:56.10  
 12   530 McKee, Kelsey          Oklahoma               4:59.66  
 13   860 Freeby, Michaela       Team Run Eug           5:05.94  
Section  5  
  1   501 Moye, Megan            North Caroli           4:37.04  
  2   566 Burdon, Lilli          Oregon                 4:38.24  
  3    84 Haiss, Therese         Arkansas               4:40.56  
  4   570 Hull, Jessica          Oregon                 4:41.63  
  5   687 Berlioux, Chloe        Sacramento S           4:43.56  
  6   394 Kouba, Paige           Harvard                4:43.77  
  7  1206 Neale, Amy-Eloise      Washington             4:43.84  
  8   243 Ciluffo, Kaley         Clemson                4:46.01  
  9   546 Celis, Jenny           Oklahoma Sta           4:47.07  
 10   645 Luijten, Anne          Portland               4:49.26  
 11   102 Kubo, Ruriko           BayAreaTC              4:49.82  
 12   534 Wallace, Belle         Oklahoma               5:00.87  
 --  1008 Iyevbele, Kenyetta     Unattached                 DNF  
Section  6  
  1   134 Piliusina, Natalia     Brooks Beasts          4:35.31  
  2  1300 Stokes, Jamie          Weber State            4:35.83  
  3   573 Maton, Ashley          Oregon                 4:38.18  
  4    85 Hiltz, Nikki           Arkansas               4:38.27  
  5   257 Jones, Dani            Colorado               4:38.68  
  6  1190 Fulton, Eleanor        Washington             4:39.32  
  7   207 Knights, Bethan        California             4:39.70  
  8   261 Scholl, Tabor          Colorado               4:39.84  
  9   522 Carlyle, Laura         Oiselle                4:41.93  
 10   250 Alm, Maddie            Colorado               4:44.83  
 --   550 Larson, Kaytlyn        Oklahoma Sta               DNF  
 --   419 Browning, Charlott     Hoka One One               DNF  
 
Women 1 Mile Run UW-UO CLUB
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1147 Troska, Brianna        UW Club                5:12.89  
  2  1096 Hatton, Tia            UO Club                5:30.00  
  3  1098 Jones, Emily           UO Club                5:30.92  
  4  1100 Kupres, Megan          UO Club                5:34.37  
  5  1104 Scheer, Rebecca        UO Club                5:34.64  
  6  1144 Lahman, Miranda        UW Club                5:43.85  
  7  1102 Miller, Martina        UO Club                5:46.54  
  8  1103 Mosman, Natalie        UO Club                5:47.40  
  9  1099 Kaupang, Liv           UO Club                5:48.04  
 10  1148 Wang, Teresa           UW Club                6:05.37  
 11  1143 Kilmer, Kyle           UW Club                6:08.86  
 12  1101 Maher, Athena          UO Club                6:16.33  
 13  1093 Blackwell, Veronic     UO Club                6:24.35  
 14  1095 Cohen, Mira            UO Club                6:42.07  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
 12:50 pm heats 1 & 2
 4:40 pm heats 3 & 4
 Dempsey Rec: R 8:47.91  1/28/2012   Sally Kipyego, Oregon Track Club          
 Meet Record: M 8:52.57  2/14/2015   Dominique Scott, Arkansas                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   643 Farello, Anna          Portland               9:28.40  
  2   914 Martens, Mirelle       Trinity West           9:31.25  
  3   910 Brooking, Lisa         Trinity West           9:31.64  
  4    32 Prandoni, Noel         Adams State            9:33.03  
  5   262 Seligman, Cayla        Colorado               9:34.15  
  6  1265 Linton, CharLee        Washington S           9:35.49  
  7   247 steen, katelyn         Club Northwe           9:37.18  
  8  1059 Sams, Jessica          Unattached             9:38.71  
  9   278 Holland, Sanne         Colorado St.           9:38.79  
 10  1257 Bortfeld, Devon        Washington S           9:39.53  
 11   502 Rudaswky, Alyssa       North Caroli           9:40.68  
 12   553 Spencer, Katie         Oklahoma Sta           9:45.66  
 13   931 Lepage, Karissa        U Alberta              9:47.74  
 14  1127 Parkinson, Tori        Utah State             9:48.98  
 15  1120 Rietz, Nikki           Utah                   9:49.19  
 16   789 Bassett, Rebecca       Simon Fraser           9:53.93  
 17   401 Cross, Alli            Hawaii                 9:55.90  
 18  1270 Willson, Morgan        Washington S           9:58.13  
 19  1259 Dwyer, Emily           Washington S           9:58.45  
 20  1121 Sarmiento, Becky       Utah                  10:00.56  
 21   941 Hegland, Chloe         U. of Victor          10:02.08  
 22  1131 Yamauchi, Kelsey       Utah State            10:03.64  
 23    30 Kresl, Rachel          Adams State           10:10.89  
 24   531 Redwine, Hayley        Oklahoma              10:18.97  
Section  2  
  1    54 Chelimo, Joyce         Alaska Ancho           9:17.97  
  2   956 Bernard, Maria         UCAC                   9:18.34  
  3   547 Dybedokken, Aurora     Oklahoma Sta           9:19.71  
  4   862 Patrignelli, Megan     Team Run Eug           9:21.61  
  5   524 Howard, Marisa         Oiselle                9:27.43  
  6   544 Baker, Natalie         Oklahoma Sta           9:29.18  
  7   130 Drake, Lindsey         Bowerman TC            9:29.57  
  8    82 Brown, Sydney          Arkansas               9:31.87  
  9  1336 DeStefano, Audra       Wyoming                9:32.83  
 10   500 Koon, Rachel           North Caroli           9:33.70  
 11    95 Hall, Jennifer         Atxe                   9:34.84  
 12   520 Hamric, Jordan         Oiselle                9:36.11  
 13   952 Makau, Faith           UC Riverside           9:38.04  
 14   976 Shirif, Aliya          UCLA                   9:43.54  
 15  1193 Hamlin, Emily          Washington             9:49.14  
Section  3  
  1  1172 Digby, Erica           Vancouver Th           9:08.31  
  2   907 Seccafien, Andrea      Toronto                9:08.88  
  3   142 Schultz, Amber         Brooks/CNW             9:09.49  
  4   918 Yee, Regan             Trinity West           9:11.14  
  5   904 Jewett, Tamara         Toronto                9:11.34  
  6    92 Cliff, Rachel          Asics Canada           9:11.97  
  7  1019 Smith, Kelsey          Unattached             9:12.44  
  8  1118 Feeny, Sarah           Utah                   9:13.87  
  9   415 Blood, Nicole          High Perform           9:14.51  
 10   527 Roland, Megan          Oiselle                9:14.68  
 11   684 Waite, Lennie          RogueAC                9:15.20  
 12   147 Smith, Makenna         Cal Coast Tr           9:16.09  
 13   551 Loevnes, Ingeborg      Oklahoma Sta           9:18.11  
 14   246 Ricardi, Jane          Club Northwe           9:18.55  
 15   201 Gray, Sydney           California             9:19.15  
 16  1401 Koech, Lilian          UTEP                   9:31.88  
 17   140 Fields, Hannah         Brooks Beast           9:33.27  
 18   549 Juodeskaite, Monik     Oklahoma Sta           9:35.52  
 --  1051 Aldea, Stephanie       Unattached                 DNF  
 --   522 Carlyle, Laura         Oiselle                    DNF  
Section  4  
  1   111 Ostrander, Allie       Boise State            8:54.27  
  2   908 Stafford, Gabriela     Toronto                8:54.87  
  3   525 Kipp, Shayla           Oiselle                9:00.92  
  4   526 Lawrence, Mel          Oiselle                9:03.22  
  5   494 Thackery, Calli        New Mexico             9:03.59  
  6   834 Lalonde, Genevieve     Speed River            9:05.78  
  7   499 Kemp, Erika            North Caroli           9:06.07  
  8   548 Edwards, Kaela         Oklahoma Sta           9:06.27  
  9    44 Olson, Mara            adidas Rme             9:06.74  
 10  1009 Johnson, Lauren        Unattached             9:08.98  
 11  1202 Maxwell, Anna          Washington             9:12.38  
 12   567 Cash, Alli             Oregon                 9:12.95  
 13   639 Gerlach, Tori          Penn State             9:13.65  
 14    86 Kamilos, Jessica       Arkansas               9:13.92  
 15   528 Cheever, Jamie         Oiselle/Club           9:15.22  
 16  1203 Meyers, Maddie         Washington             9:16.00  
 17  1198 Knight, Katie          Washington             9:16.31  
 18   835 Thompson, Carise       Speed River            9:17.67  
 19   242 Barnett, Grace         Clemson                9:20.48  
 20   103 Montoya, Maggie        Baylor                 9:21.34  
 21   879 Raines, Sandie         Texas                  9:35.03  
 --   573 Maton, Ashley          Oregon                     DNF  
 --   109 Hukka, Minttu          Boise State                DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
 5-25 pm heats 1
 6-05 pm heats 2 - 3
 Dempsey Rec: R 15:01.70  2/14/2009   Jenny Barringer, Colorado                
 Meet Record: M 15:01.70  2/14/2009   Jenny Barringer, Colorado                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   864 Blaase, Chelsea        Tennessee             15:43.81  
  2   637 Barrett, Tessa         Penn State            15:46.08  
  3   396 Smith, Courtney        Harvard               15:46.44  
  4   469 Kurgat, Ednah          Liberty               15:47.89  
  5   575 Neer, Waverly          Oregon                15:48.93  
  6    91 Suver, Mattie          Asics                 15:50.73  
  7   569 Grabill, Molly         Oregon                15:52.94  
  8    45 Everson, Hannah        Air Force             15:53.64  
  9   254 Clark, Erin            Colorado              15:54.01  
 10   143 Pratt, Olivia          Butler                15:59.89  
 11   251 Benner, Kaitlyn        Colorado              16:01.53  
 12   638 Chikotas, Elizabet     Penn State            16:04.66  
 13   127 Tiyouri, Maor          Boulder Trac          16:07.77  
 14   112 Peloquin, Brenna       Boise State           16:13.61  
 15  1212 Prouse, Charlotte      Washington            16:15.91  
 16   264 Verdon, Carrie         Colorado              16:16.77  
 17    90 Ward, Regan            Arkansas              16:21.88  
 18   879 Raines, Sandie         Texas                 16:22.35  
 19   740 Burkard, Elena         San Francisc          16:22.41  
 20   578 Schmaedick, Maggie     Oregon                16:23.82  
 21  1401 Koech, Lilian          UTEP                  16:28.78  
 22  1139 Koech, Winny           UTEP                  17:04.81  
 --   212 Santisteban, Kelse     California                 DNF  
Section  2  
  1  1058 Larocco, Lauren        Unattached            16:14.26  
  2    88 Reina, Valerie         Arkansas              16:16.74  
  3   492 Myers, Emily           Nevada                16:22.51  
  4   382 Mills, Shelby          Gonzaga               16:25.35  
  5   441 Gomez, Kinsey          Idaho                 16:27.61  
  6   529 Arriaza, Elena         Oklahoma              16:30.25  
  7   253 Caldwell, Mackenzi     Colorado              16:32.93  
  8   742 Schulte, Tatjana       San Francisc          16:37.45  
  9   106 Thomas, Peyton         Baylor                16:37.86  
 10  1297 Child, Ellie           Weber State           16:40.21  
 11  1301 Whetten, Hailey        Weber State           16:47.28  
 12   395 Shwayder, Elianna      Harvard               16:47.41  
 13  1389 Porter, Georgia        Western Stat          16:50.51  
 14   340 Reiter, Sarah          Eastern Wash          16:53.08  
 15   533 Tretbar, Brittany      Oklahoma              16:57.30  
 16   252 Blakely, Eryn          Colorado              17:01.15  
 17   741 LaTraverse, Freder     San Francisc          17:07.73  
 18   875 Lloyd, Meghan          Texas                 17:12.47  
 19   739 Brauer, Isabelle       San Francisc          17:15.63  
 20   381 Jones, Maggie          Gonzaga               17:18.49  
 21  1137 Jerotich, Gladys       UTEP                  17:37.67  
 22    87 Mohler, Samantha       Arkansas              17:39.65  
Section  3  
  1   749 Kriege, Mary           Santa Clara           16:37.68  
  2   113 Tostenson, Gracie      Boise State           16:39.15  
  3   208 Mendoza, Mariel        California            16:42.20  
  4   277 Gilfillan, Darby       Colorado St.          16:44.83  
  5    56 Kurgat, Caroline       Alaska Ancho          16:46.49  
  6  1002 Austin, Caroline       Unattached            16:52.70  
  7  1091 Regalado, Nikki        UNLV                  16:54.99  
  8   336 Penaloza, Berenice     Eastern Wash          16:55.10  
  9   280 Lincks, Janelle        Colorado St.          17:01.02  
 10   236 Eggleston, Dani        Central Wash          17:03.68  
 11   872 Grubb, Hannah          Texas                 17:14.18  
 12   953 Totten, Weslie         UC Riverside          17:21.17  
 13  1122 Stringfellow, Kate     Utah                  17:25.34  
 14   880 Ruhala, Katie          Texas                 17:27.51  
 15  1123 Todd, Jocelyn          Utah                  17:29.19  
 16   392 Therrien, Brittany     Halifast              17:36.31  
 17   237 Rogers, Megan          Central Wash          17:43.44  
Section  4  
  1    47 Long, Lindy            Air Force             16:58.92  
  2   198 Bordes, Megan          California            17:13.84  
  3  1335 Brunette, Megan        Wyoming               17:19.98  
  4  1087 Moore, Spencer         UNLV                  17:20.47  
  5  1258 Dittmann, Katherin     Washington S          17:20.87  
  6  1115 Crook, Shaylen         Utah                  17:21.07  
  7    27 Bogina, Kaylee         Adams State           17:23.26  
  8   309 Rayas, Cashlee         Dallas Bapti          17:24.18  
  9   447 Speiker, Sierra        Idaho                 17:24.93  
 10  1130 Winterton, Jaqueli     Utah State            17:27.84  
 11   383 Thurston, Jordan       Gonzaga               17:33.07  
 12  1126 Heaps, Jacqueline      Utah State            17:44.87  
 13   662 Medved, Sarah          Portland Sta          17:55.84  
 14   750 LaPlante, Heather      Santa Clara           18:02.15  
 15  1391 Antolini, Cali         Western Stat          18:11.40  
 16   110 Lopez, Kyra            Boise State           18:38.56  
 --   701 Heinemann, Haley       Sacramento S               DNF  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R  7.93  3/4/2006    Virginia Powell, USC                        
 Meet Record: M  8.06  2/16/2008   Angela Whyte, Stellar Athletics             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1   606 Collins, Devin         Oregon State              8.70Q 
  2  1082 Ervin, Joniece         UNLV                      8.71Q 
  3   658 Anderson, Akayla       Portland Sta              8.86q 
  4   177 Pinchback, Shamlyn     Cal St. Nort              8.91q 
  5  1267 Quinn, ShaRaya         Washington S              8.98q 
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1   915 Ross, Hazel            Trinity West              8.77Q 
  2   965 Gustafson, Kendall     UCLA                      8.93Q 
  3   470 Edge, Dallas           Linfield                  9.10  
  4  1214 Smith, C.J.            Washington                9.23  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1   688 Blumm, Stephanie       Sacramento S              8.88Q 
  2   211 Robertson, Morgan      California                8.90Q 
  3   707 Leavitt, Olivia        Sacramento S              8.99q 
  4  1204 Mills, Darhian         Washington                9.56  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1   125 Cox, Melia             Boogie Fast               8.64Q 
  2  1195 Hill, Morganne         Washington                9.01Q 
  3   695 Del Hoyo, Emilia       Sacramento S              9.02  
  4   610 Hallock, Kara          Oregon State              9.02  
  5   694 Corrigan, Kassandr     Sacramento S              9.47  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1   467 Moerman, Christie      Legacy Athle              8.38Q 
  2   929 Grenke, Cassandra      U Alberta                 8.93Q 
  3   761 Luquin, Maliea         Seattle Paci              8.94q 
  4  1200 Lester, Carly          Washington                9.12  
  5   154 Levy, Ciara            Cal Poly                 11.37  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1   472 Cooks, Riley           Long Beach S              8.64Q 
  2   978 Wilson, Trinity        UCLA                      8.84Q 
  3   169 Dargel, Kim            Cal St. Nort              9.00q 
  4   708 Schulz, Carly          Sacramento S              9.40  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1  1298 Moore, Tawnie          Weber State               8.72Q 
  2  1088 Norris, Amari          UNLV                      8.89Q 
  3  1215 Sophusson Smith, N     Washington                9.05  
  4  1176 Baron, Ciana           Washington               10.44  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R  7.93  3/4/2006    Virginia Powell, USC                        
 Meet Record: M  8.06  2/16/2008   Angela Whyte, Stellar Athletics             
    Name                    Year School                   Semis 
================================================================
Heat  1 Semi-Finals
  1   472 Cooks, Riley           Long Beach S              8.70Q 
  2   915 Ross, Hazel            Trinity West              8.74q 
  3   211 Robertson, Morgan      California                8.85q 
  4   707 Leavitt, Olivia        Sacramento S              9.04  
  5  1195 Hill, Morganne         Washington                9.05  
Heat  2 Semi-Finals
  1   467 Moerman, Christie      Legacy Athle              8.33Q 
  2  1082 Ervin, Joniece         UNLV                      8.67q 
  3   177 Pinchback, Shamlyn     Cal St. Nort              8.92q 
  4   761 Luquin, Maliea         Seattle Paci              8.94  
Heat  3 Semi-Finals
  1   125 Cox, Melia             Boogie Fast               8.47Q 
  2   658 Anderson, Akayla       Portland Sta              8.77q 
  3  1088 Norris, Amari          UNLV                      8.84q 
  4   688 Blumm, Stephanie       Sacramento S              8.87q 
  5  1267 Quinn, ShaRaya         Washington S              9.28  
Heat  4 Semi-Finals
  1   929 Grenke, Cassandra      U Alberta                 8.69Q 
  2  1298 Moore, Tawnie          Weber State               8.72q 
  3   606 Collins, Devin         Oregon State              8.94  
 --   169 Dargel, Kim            Cal St. Nort               DNF  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R  7.93  3/4/2006    Virginia Powell, USC                        
 Meet Record: M  8.06  2/16/2008   Angela Whyte, Stellar Athletics             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1   929 Grenke, Cassandra      U Alberta                 8.63  
  2  1082 Ervin, Joniece         UNLV                      8.65  
  3   915 Ross, Hazel            Trinity West              8.69  
  4   658 Anderson, Akayla       Portland Sta              8.87  
Section  2 Finals
  1   467 Moerman, Christie      Legacy Athle              8.40  
  2   125 Cox, Melia             Boogie Fast               8.45  
  3   472 Cooks, Riley           Long Beach S              8.70  
  4  1298 Moore, Tawnie          Weber State               8.70  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R 3:33.58  2/28/2015   USC, USC                                  
 Meet Record: M 3:38.68  2/15/2014   Stanford, Stanford                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Brooks Beast  'A'                                   3:43.23  
  2 Washington  'A'                                     3:44.37  
     1) 1188 Ford, Alexis               2) 1205 Mires, Baylee             
     3) 1177 Birkenfeld, Carolyn        4) 1175 Armstead, Krista          
  3 California  'A'                                     3:45.19  
     1) 214 Smith, Taylor               2) 200 Croft, Rebecca             
     3) 205 Jones, Nijae                4) 199 Chandler, Jacqueline       
  4 Unlv  'A'                                           3:45.24  
     1) 1076 Anuakpado, Laura           2) 1077 Austin, Drea              
     3) 1078 Chitwood, Mandy            4) 1081 Crowe-Carter, Auzsane     
  5 Stanislaus State  'A'                               3:50.52  
     1) 847 Akanji, Mercy               2) 850 Boyd, Iesha                
     3) 848 Akanji, Michelle            4) 855 Strong, Misha              
Section  2  
  1 Academy of Art  'A'                                 3:47.89  
     1) 12 Scott, Mistic                2) 9 Moody, Keanna                
     3) 5 Graham, Schae                 4) 4 Grace, Jasmine               
  2 Washington  'B'                                     3:50.74  
     1) 1204 Mills, Darhian             2) 1184 Derby, Hannah             
     3) 1200 Lester, Carly              4) 1195 Hill, Morganne            
  3 Toronto  'A'                                        3:50.76  
     1) 909 Walmsley, Honor             2) 905 Kelly, Maddy               
     3) 902 Innanen, Katrina            4) 903 Jewett, Rachel             
Section  3  
  1 Cal Poly  'A'                                       3:57.78  
     1) 160 Rasmussen, Jessica          2) 156 Love, A'Jah                
     3) 155 LiDrazzah, Ralaina          4) 151 Carskaden, Anna            
  2 Cal Poly  'B'                                       4:00.15  
     1) 159 Patino, Mallory             2) 150 Carlson, Chloe             
     3) 153 Joe-Smith, Daijah           4) 1402 Boggs, Nikole             
  3 Eastern Washington  'A'                             4:01.23  
     1) 345 Sherman, Johanna            2) 328 Lombardo, Erika            
     3) 1394 Hammock, Paige             4) 319 Day, Janessa               
 -- Washington  'C'                                         DNF  
     1) 1201 Li, Angela                 2) 1194 Harris, Nicole            
     3) 1211 Potter, Carson             4)                                
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R 10:55.01  2/24/2012   Washington, Washington                   
                          Orr, Carlson, Mires, Flood                        
 Meet Record: M 11:01.59  2014        Florida State, FSU                       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Hawaii  'A'                                        12:01.83  
     1) 407 Mulvey, Louise              2) 412 Vaughan, Jade              
     3) 411 Setzer, Tristan             4) 401 Cross, Alli                
  2 Seattle U.  'A'                                    12:08.32  
     1) 776 O'Connor Lenth, Moira       2) 779 Rusch, Amanda (Mandy)      
     3) 771 Danforth, Kyla              4) 778 Rice, Lila                 
  3 Stanislaus State  'A'                              12:09.16  
     1) 846 Aguayo, Sara                2) 851 Cleveland, Kylie           
     3) 854 Reis, Denise                4) 852 Lua, Alexa                 
  4 Southern Oregon  'A'                               12:15.92  
     1) 816 Blackmore, Kayle            2) 815 Abbott, Aspen              
     3) 818 Rozario, Jessie             4) 817 Perkinson, Jessa           
  5 Concordia (Ore.)  'A'                              12:21.14  
     1) 294 Pederson, Nicole            2) 296 Safley, Caitlyn            
     3) 295 Richardson, Dalen           4) 288 Fristoe, Megan             
  6 Northwest U.  'A'                                  12:28.53  
     1) 511 Engelbrekt, Lily            2) 513 Hall, Kaisa                
     3) 514 Lystad, Shandon             4) 510 Brown, Cassidy             
  7 Dallas Baptist  'A'                                12:34.34  
     1) 310 Salazar, Anna               2) 306 Dupiton, Angelique         
     3) 311 Sato, Carissa               4) 307 Lamb, Micaela              
  8 Cal St. Northridge  'A'                            12:36.01  
     1) 163 Alvarenga, Katie            2) 166 Cromer, Christina          
     3) 173 Martinez, Cynthia           4) 174 Naumann, Rachael           
  9 Academy of Art  'A'                                12:42.79  
     1) 6 Harbison, Kaelyn              2) 3 Clark, Kiara                 
     3) 2 Brown, Ashley                 4) 8 McCarty, Emily               
Section  2  
  1 Alaska Anchorage  'A'                              11:39.44  
     1) 58 Pahkala, Jessica             2) 55 Cross, Mary Kathleen        
     3) 59 Perez, Tamara                4) 54 Chelimo, Joyce              
  2 Seattle Pacific  'A'                               11:42.34  
     1) 757 Decker, Lynelle             2) 755 Ambus, Jahzelle            
     3) 764 Phan, Chynna                4) 763 Patti, Anna                
  3 Simon Fraser  'A'                                  11:44.39  
     1) 800 Townsend, Addy              2) 791 Desch, Chantel             
     3) 796 Mussatto, Alana             4) 789 Bassett, Rebecca           
  4 Ucla  'A'                                          11:48.86  
     1) 973 Rizk, Julia                 2) 965 Gustafson, Kendall         
     3) 967 Jenkins, Chloe              4) 975 Scharmann, Emily           
  5 Eastern Washington  'A'                            12:02.33  
     1) 324 Gil-Echevarria, Paula       2) 1388 Asper, Leanne             
     3) 345 Sherman, Johanna            4) 331 Mahoney, Katie             
  6 Houston  'A'                                       12:05.30  
     1) 421 Dunlap, Jennifer            2) 425 Tyler, Kyndall             
     3) 422 Gonzales, Britani           4) 424 Sorenson, Meredith         
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R    6-04  2/25/2012   Brigetta Barrett, Arizona                 
 Meet Record: M 6-03.25  2/15/2014   Barbara Szabo, Western State              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  1326 Osadchey, Miranda      Western Wash             1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2   615 Jackson, Allison       Oregon State            J1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XX 
  3   775 Maddux, Mandie         Seattle U.               1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3   399 Brown, Briahn          Hawaii                   1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3   766 Ward, Naphtali         Seattle Paci             1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  6   798 Petz, Amy              Simon Fraser            J1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
      PPP   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  7   612 Hilger, Amy            Oregon State            J1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  7   799 Stewart, Mackenzie     Simon Fraser            J1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  9   325 Grunst, Kaitlyn        Eastern Wash            J1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 10  1186 Douglass, Mayson       Washington              J1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
      PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11   617 Lautenbach, Jessic     Oregon State             1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 12   797 Neville-Rutherford     Simon Fraser             1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O  XXX 
 13   761 Luquin, Maliea         Seattle Paci            J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 --   347 Weeks, Michelle        Eastern Wash                NH            
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --   314 Bellomy, Brooklyn      Eastern Wash                NH            
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
Flight  2  
  1   413 Jackson, Susan         Heights Perf             1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.76 1.80 1.84 1.88 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2  1264 Ketcham, Audrey        Washington S             1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.76 1.80 
      PPP    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3   602 Almen, Sara            Oregon State             1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.76 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  4  1090 Pilgrim, Kaysee        UNLV                    J1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.76 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  5   955 Emde, Jessica          UC Santa Bar            J1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.76 1.80 1.84 
      PPP   XO    O  XXO  PPP  PPP  XXX 
  6   760 Lehnert, Geneva        Seattle Paci             1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6   162 Taylor, Danielle       Cal Poly                 1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6   696 Dominguez, Candice     Sacramento S             1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  9   711 Venzon, Elizabeth      Sacramento S            J1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10  1263 Holmes, Lateah         Washington S            J1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10  1060 Schnelli, Lauren       Unattached              J1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 12   694 Corrigan, Kassandr     Sacramento S            J1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 
       XO    O  XXX 
 13  1395 Hebert, Lillianna      UCLA                    J1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13   476 Yancy, Aundrea         Long Beach S            J1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 15   349 White, Tierra          Eastern Wash            J1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.57 1.62 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  1084 Johonnot, Madison      UNLV                        NH            
     1.57 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R 14-09.50  2/11/2006   Mary Sauer, Unattached                   
 Meet Record: M 14-09.50  2/11/2006   Mary Sauer, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   977 Wagner, Greta          UCLA                    J4.15m   13-07.25 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2   165 Centanaro, Gradeni     Cal St. Nort            J3.85m   12-07.50 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3   964 Garrett, Elleyse       UCLA                     3.70m   12-01.50 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4  1053 Bertuccelli, Leah      Unattached              J3.70m   12-01.50 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5   609 Field, Gillette        Oregon State            J3.55m   11-07.75 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5   179 Rossi, Beth            Cal St. Nort            J3.55m   11-07.75 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  7   702 Jensen, Anna           Sacramento S            J3.55m   11-07.75 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  8  1004 Dayton, Annika         Unattached              J3.55m   11-07.75 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  8   913 Li, Emma               Trinity West            J3.55m   11-07.75 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 10   317 Clark, Erin            Eastern Wash            J3.55m   11-07.75 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 11   335 Musgrove, Loryn        Eastern Wash            J3.55m   11-07.75 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 12   327 Kintz, Brita           Eastern Wash             3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 13   625 Sidor, Annie           Oregon State            J3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 14  1199 Krussow, Madi          Washington              J3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
      PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 15  1327 Paradee, Anna          Western Wash            J3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 16   448 Watkins, Cecilia       Idaho                   J3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
      PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 17   171 Dunne, Kelsi           Cal St. Nort             3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 --   446 Smith, Julia           Idaho                       NH            
     2.95 3.10 
      PPP  XXX 
Flight  2  
  1   409 Ruiz, Tiziana          Hawaii                  J4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2   933 Ridout, Paige          U Alberta                3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3   690 Brandon, Danielle      Sacramento S            J3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
      PPP  PPP  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4   316 Clark, Anandae         Eastern Wash            J3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5  1218 Zinsli, Kaitlin        Washington               3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  6   932 Lim, Meghan            U Alberta               J3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7  1261 Frost, Katelyn         Washington S            J3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
      XXO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7   881 Spencer, Callie        Texas                   J3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
      XXO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9   338 Prouty, Elizabeth      Eastern Wash            J3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
      PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9   911 Evans, Madison         Trinity West            J3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 11   697 Dumas, Miranda         Sacramento S             3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 12  1191 Goodkin, Jessica       Washington              J3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 13   611 Haun, Helen Ann        Oregon State            J3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 14   686 Anderson, Siobhan      Sacramento S            J3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 14   175 Nicolas, Alyana        Cal St. Nort            J3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 16   339 Raines, Samantha       Eastern Wash             3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 17   176 Nilssen, Caitlin       Cal St. Nort             3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.25 3.40 
       XO  XXX 
 18   874 Harwig, Anne           Texas                   J3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.25 3.40 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   692 Carbullido, Hayley     Sacramento S                NH            
     3.25 3.40 
      PPP  XXX 
 --   348 Weitz, Macey           Eastern Wash                NH            
     3.25 3.40 
      PPP  XXX 
 --  1196 Ho, Candace            Washington                  NH            
     3.25 
      XXX 
 --   405 Kozaki, Amber          Hawaii                      NH            
     3.25 3.40 3.55 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
Flight  3  
  1  1210 Planell Cruz, Diam     Washington               4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.35 4.40 4.50 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2  1213 Quick, Elizabeth       Washington               4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.35 4.40 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3  1207 Owsinski, Kristina     Washington               4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.35 
      PPP    O   XO   XO  PPP 
  4   876 Long, Kally            Texas                   J4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.35 
       XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5  1020 stately, brysun        Unattached               4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5   877 Petrillose, Kaitli     Texas                    4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  7   369 Carriere, Leanna       EITC                    J4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  8   370 Mix, Lindsey           EITC                    J4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9   878 Petty, Shay            Texas                    4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 
        O    O  XXX 
 10   882 Uhle, Ali              Texas                   J3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.85 4.00 
       XO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R 21-06  2/14/2004   Grace Upshaw, Nike                          
 Meet Record: M 21-06  2/9/2013    Brittney Reese, Nike                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   472 Cooks, Riley           Long Beach S             5.40m   17-08.75 
      5.25m  5.40m  5.21m            
  2   760 Lehnert, Geneva        Seattle Paci             5.28m   17-04.00 
      5.28m  PASS  PASS            
  3     1 Anderson, Sabrina      Academy of A             5.22m   17-01.50 
      4.94m  4.96m  5.22m            
  4  1180 Budinich, Ericka       Washington               5.17m   16-11.50 
      5.17m  4.85m  5.12m            
  4   326 Hamm, Kendra           Eastern Wash             5.17m   16-11.50 
      5.00m  5.17m  5.14m            
  6   315 Butler, Dominique      Eastern Wash             5.11m   16-09.25 
      5.11m  4.87m  FOUL            
  7   620 McNairy, Saskia        Oregon State             5.09m   16-08.50 
      5.08m  FOUL  5.09m            
  8    13 Young-Werner, Rian     Academy of A             5.05m   16-07.00 
      4.87m  5.01m  5.05m            
  9   794 Lazecki, Natasha       Simon Fraser             4.87m   15-11.75 
      4.84m  4.76m  4.87m            
 10   799 Stewart, Mackenzie     Simon Fraser             4.79m   15-08.75 
      4.79m  PASS  PASS            
 11   166 Cromer, Christina      Cal St. Nort             4.75m   15-07.00 
      4.60m  4.75m  4.51m            
 12   792 Fedor, Kye             Simon Fraser             4.70m   15-05.00 
      4.66m  4.70m  4.51m            
 13   149 Budei, Kalesi          Cal Poly                 4.56m   14-11.50 
      FOUL  4.50m  4.56m            
 14  1176 Baron, Ciana           Washington               4.50m   14-09.25 
      FOUL  4.50m  4.33m            
 --   397 Andre, Courtney        Hawaii                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1  1174 Adler, Kate            Washington               5.58m   18-03.75 
      FOUL  5.45m  5.58m  FOUL  FOUL  5.48m
  2   965 Gustafson, Kendall     UCLA                     5.57m   18-03.25 
      5.30m  5.57m  5.48m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3   613 Howard, Lucinda        Oregon State             5.53m   18-01.75 
      5.41m  5.53m  5.21m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4   669 Williams, Brandi       Portland Sta             5.49m   18-00.25 
      4.13m  5.33m  5.49m            
  4   618 McKenzie, Jasmin       Oregon State             5.49m   18-00.25 
      5.20m  5.49m  5.45m            
  6   710 Taylor, Abby           Sacramento S             5.43m   17-09.75 
      5.41m  5.43m  5.43m            
  7   756 Brannan, Kyra          Seattle Paci             5.36m   17-07.00 
      FOUL  5.36m  FOUL            
  8   915 Ross, Hazel            Trinity West             5.35m   17-06.75 
      FOUL  5.35m  5.13m            
  8   695 Del Hoyo, Emilia       Sacramento S             5.35m   17-06.75 
      5.27m  3.80m  5.35m            
 10   795 Lisek, Monique         Simon Fraser             5.34m   17-06.25 
      5.34m  5.29m  5.32m            
 11    11 Odesjo, Amanda         Academy of A             5.27m   17-03.50 
      5.27m  5.23m  5.14m            
 12   689 Boglino, Nirie         Sacramento S             5.15m   16-10.75 
      4.88m  5.15m  4.85m            
 13  1214 Smith, C.J.            Washington               5.09m   16-08.50 
      5.09m  4.86m  4.94m            
 14   410 Santiago, Zhane        Hawaii                   4.91m   16-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.91m            
 15   164 Berry, Sydney          Cal St. Nort             4.52m   14-10.00 
      4.52m  4.04m  4.48m            
Flight  3  
  1  1057 Guebelle, Andrea       Unattached               6.53m   21-05.25 
      6.09m  6.43m  6.53m  6.41m  PASS  PASS
  2   969 Maduka, Jessie         UCLA                     6.15m   20-02.25 
      5.93m  5.73m  6.15m  5.64m  5.93m  6.10m
  3  1083 Gales, Ayana           UNLV                     5.83m   19-01.50 
      5.73m  FOUL  FOUL  5.69m  5.83m  FOUL
  4   420 Rombach Rau, Laura     Horsecow                 5.65m   18-06.50 
      5.34m  5.65m  5.58m  FOUL  5.29m  5.31m
  5   665 Settle, Genna          Portland Sta             5.57m   18-03.25 
      5.57m  FOUL  5.19m  5.23m  5.48m  5.40m
  6   161 Scott, Mishe'          Cal Poly                 5.53m   18-01.75 
      5.42m  5.52m  5.50m  5.53m  5.36m  5.38m
  7   962 Brown, Maya            UCLA                     5.48m   17-11.75 
      5.48m  5.40m  5.01m            
  8   664 Richey, Ta'Mara        Portland Sta             5.40m   17-08.75 
      5.23m  5.40m  5.27m            
  9   579 Varela, Madelayne      Oregon                   5.24m   17-02.25 
      FOUL  5.24m  FOUL            
 10  1345 Coker, Alanna          Washington               5.06m   16-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.06m            
 10   160 Rasmussen, Jessica     Cal Poly                 5.06m   16-07.25 
      5.06m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R 45-07.25  2/26/2005   Erica McLain, Stanford                   
 Meet Record: M 45-01.75  2/13/2010   Erica McLain, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  1181 Burr, Savannah         Washington              12.17m   39-11.25 
      11.54m  11.87m  11.79m  FOUL  12.17m  11.85m
  2   660 Cook, Chaquinn         Portland Sta            12.06m   39-07.00 
      12.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.88m  11.53m
  3   614 Imperial, Bethany      Oregon State            11.43m   37-06.00 
      11.32m  11.43m  11.05m  FOUL  10.63m  11.22m
  4   613 Howard, Lucinda        Oregon State            11.23m   36-10.25 
      11.23m  FOUL  11.07m            
  5   772 Fleming, Kathryn (     Seattle U.              11.15m   36-07.00 
      11.10m  11.09m  11.15m            
  6   689 Boglino, Nirie         Sacramento S            11.06m   36-03.50 
      11.06m  10.94m  10.95m            
  7    13 Young-Werner, Rian     Academy of A            10.79m   35-05.00 
      FOUL  10.61m  10.79m            
  8   178 Poindexter, Niema      Cal St. Nort            10.73m   35-02.50 
      10.67m  FOUL  10.73m            
  9    10 Muhammad, Hadiyah      Academy of A            10.70m   35-01.25 
      10.47m  10.70m  10.53m            
 10   149 Budei, Kalesi          Cal Poly                10.64m   34-11.00 
      10.64m  10.56m  FOUL            
 11   334 Murphy, Megan          Eastern Wash            10.56m   34-07.75 
      FOUL  10.56m  FOUL            
 12   323 Furth, Emma            Eastern Wash            10.37m   34-00.25 
      FOUL  10.35m  10.37m            
 13   445 Richardson, Reed       Idaho                   10.27m   33-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.27m            
 --   344 Schlosser, Jenna       Eastern Wash              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1  1057 Guebelle, Andrea       Unattached              13.41m   44-00.00 
      13.09m  13.28m  13.41m  12.92m  13.23m  12.16m
  2   157 Nielsen, Kendal        Cal Poly                12.25m   40-02.25 
      12.16m  12.25m  FOUL  12.00m  FOUL  11.69m
  3   960 Anumba, Faith          UCLA                    11.95m   39-02.50 
      11.95m  11.68m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4   958 Agege, Efe             UCLA                    11.67m   38-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.67m  11.67m  FOUL  FOUL
  5   627 Turney, Michele        Oregon State            11.64m   38-02.25 
      FOUL  11.64m  FOUL  11.24m  11.40m  FOUL
  6   790 Brown, Ella            Simon Fraser            11.54m   37-10.50 
      11.04m  11.54m  11.24m  11.08m  PASS  PASS
  7  1325 McMullin, Jasmine      Western Wash            11.40m   37-05.00 
      11.04m  11.36m  11.40m            
  8   438 Eruwa, Faith           Idaho                   11.37m   37-03.75 
      11.24m  FOUL  11.37m            
  9   773 Gibbs, Mariah          Seattle U.              11.28m   37-00.25 
      11.04m  11.28m  11.14m            
 10   315 Butler, Dominique      Eastern Wash            11.10m   36-05.00 
      11.10m  11.04m  FOUL            
 11   476 Yancy, Aundrea         Long Beach S            11.01m   36-01.50 
      FOUL  11.01m  10.73m            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R 60-08.75  2/1/2014    Tia Brooks, Nike                         
 Meet Record: M    58-06  2/11/2006   Jill Camarena, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   435 Bates, Kolcie          Idaho                   12.61m   41-04.50 
      12.34m  12.24m  12.61m            
  2   291 Linenko, Katrina       Concordia (O            12.58m   41-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.58m            
  3   287 Darden, Taylor         Concordia (O            12.33m   40-05.50 
      11.86m  12.33m  ND            
  4   290 Jones, Saidee          Concordia (O            12.30m   40-04.25 
      12.06m  12.30m  12.08m            
  5   965 Gustafson, Kendall     UCLA                    12.28m   40-03.50 
      12.28m  11.95m  12.18m            
  6   706 Lassair, Tyra          Sacramento S            12.21m   40-00.75 
      12.21m  12.06m  11.67m            
  7  1262 Harvey, Jada           Washington S            12.18m   39-11.50 
      11.23m  11.72m  12.18m            
  8   472 Cooks, Riley           Long Beach S            11.96m   39-03.00 
      11.96m  11.36m  11.85m            
  9   698 Durand, Kathleen       Sacramento S            11.94m   39-02.25 
      11.94m  11.52m  10.52m            
 10   404 Kamau, Mary            Hawaii                  11.59m   38-00.25 
      11.06m  11.59m  11.06m            
 11   775 Maddux, Mandie         Seattle U.              11.02m   36-02.00 
      11.02m  FOUL  10.59m            
 12   172 Ittner, Maddison       Cal St. Nort            11.01m   36-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.01m            
 13   321 Flenoy, Paris          Eastern Wash             9.86m   32-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.86m            
Flight  2  
  1   318 Coleman, Kaytlyn       Eastern Wash            14.53m   47-08.00 
      13.59m  14.53m  14.17m  13.83m  14.38m  FOUL
  2   168 Daniels, Jakayla       Cal St. Nort            14.00m   45-11.25 
      13.49m  13.70m  14.00m            
  3   475 Vergara, Fatima        Long Beach S            13.60m   44-07.50 
      13.60m  13.18m  13.60m            
  4  1092 Sierra, Vanessa        UNLV                    13.39m   43-11.25 
      13.39m  13.22m  13.10m            
  5  1299 Powell, Natasha        Weber State             13.38m   43-10.75 
      11.89m  13.38m  FOUL            
  6   406 Mendoza, Sabrina       Hawaii                  13.14m   43-01.50 
      12.76m  FOUL  13.14m            
  7   322 Forcier, Kelsie        Eastern Wash            12.97m   42-06.75 
      12.94m  12.65m  12.97m            
  8   158 Osby, Kiely            Cal Poly                12.77m   41-10.75 
      12.66m  12.63m  12.77m            
  9   167 Cueva, Brianna         Cal St. Nort            12.75m   41-10.00 
      11.87m  12.75m  FOUL            
 10   704 Jones, Jelaia          Sacramento S            12.30m   40-04.25 
      12.13m  11.84m  12.30m            
 11   342 Robinson, D'Onna       Eastern Wash            11.97m   39-03.25 
      11.66m  FOUL  11.97m           
 12   693 Cooper, Tyhana         Sacramento S            11.77m   38-07.50 
      11.03m  FOUL  11.77m            
Flight  3  
  1   572 Mann, Brittany         Oregon                  16.11m   52-10.25 
      15.40m  16.01m  15.84m  16.11m  15.52m  15.86m
  2   971 Owers, Torie           UCLA                    16.04m   52-07.50 
      FOUL  16.04m  15.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3   841 Giger, Lena            Stanford                15.49m   50-10.00 
      15.29m  14.00m  14.56m  14.63m  15.49m  15.11m
  4   565 Aikhionbare, Itoha     Oregon                  15.42m   50-07.25 
      14.79m  15.19m  FOUL  15.42m  FOUL  FOUL
  5   883 Warren-Jacques, N'     Texas                   15.33m   50-03.50 
      15.13m  14.24m  15.33m  15.15m  FOUL  15.29m
  6   974 Scarvelis, Stamati     UCLA                    15.11m   49-07.00 
      15.11m  12.99m  15.06m  FOUL  14.66m  FOUL
  7   408 Porlier-Langlois,      Hawaii                  15.01m   49-03.00 
      15.01m  FOUL  ND  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8   204 Iwuchukwu, Ginika      California              14.86m   48-09.00 
      14.86m  14.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9   265 Walker, Mariah         Colorado                14.14m   46-04.75 
      13.56m  14.14m  13.58m            
 10   869 Caldwell, Lauryn       Texas                   14.12m   46-04.00 
      14.12m  14.09m  14.07m            
 11   961 Blake, Ashlie          UCLA                    13.99m   45-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.99m            
 12   403 Ioane, Charlinda       Hawaii                  13.81m   45-03.75 
      13.81m  13.62m  FOUL            
 13   343 Romey, Morgan          Eastern Wash            13.10m   42-11.75 
      12.80m  13.10m  12.99m            
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R    73-06  2/27/2015   Ida Storm, NYAC                          
 Meet Record: M 72-06.25  2/10/2007   Loree Smith, NYAC                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   403 Ioane, Charlinda       Hawaii                  15.67m   51-05.00 
      14.63m  15.67m  14.91m            
  2   706 Lassair, Tyra          Sacramento S            15.58m   51-01.50 
      14.04m  13.91m  15.58m            
  3   204 Iwuchukwu, Ginika      California              15.40m   50-06.25 
      15.40m  15.35m  15.08m            
  4   255 Grandemange, Elisa     Colorado                15.39m   50-06.00 
      15.39m  15.12m  FOUL            
  4   857 Wilson, Channing       Stanislaus S            15.39m   50-06.00 
      15.37m  FOUL  15.39m            
  6  1216 Toeaina, Alyx          Washington              14.53m   47-08.00 
      14.23m  14.53m  FOUL            
  7   712 Weaver, Elaine         Sacramento S            14.32m   46-11.75 
      FOUL  14.32m  14.22m            
  8   321 Flenoy, Paris          Eastern Wash            13.90m   45-07.25 
      13.90m  13.28m  FOUL            
  9   406 Mendoza, Sabrina       Hawaii                  13.40m   43-11.75 
      13.07m  13.34m  13.40m            
 10   698 Durand, Kathleen       Sacramento S            13.20m   43-03.75 
      12.40m  12.65m  13.20m            
 11   623 Picknell, Rachel       Oregon State            13.04m   42-09.50 
      FOUL  13.04m  FOUL            
 12   330 Loop, Piper            Eastern Wash            12.90m   42-04.00 
      12.90m  FOUL  11.81m            
 13   404 Kamau, Mary            Hawaii                  12.80m   42-00.00 
      12.57m  12.80m  12.50m            
 14   704 Jones, Jelaia          Sacramento S            12.02m   39-05.25 
      FOUL  11.90m  12.02m            
Flight  2  
  1   209 Parker, Destiny        California              17.15m   56-03.25 
      17.15m  16.72m  15.73m           
  2   342 Robinson, D'Onna       Eastern Wash            16.71m   54-10.00 
      FOUL  15.29m  16.71m            
  3  1092 Sierra, Vanessa        UNLV                    16.27m   53-04.50 
      16.27m  FOUL  FOUL            
  4   206 Kaaja, Ilse            California              16.24m   53-03.50 
      15.89m  FOUL  16.24m            
  5   841 Giger, Lena            Stanford                16.23m   53-03.00 
      15.85m  16.21m  16.23m            
  6  1183 Coleman, Bev           Washington              15.85m   52-00.00 
      15.85m  15.61m  15.40m            
  7   265 Walker, Mariah         Colorado                15.71m   51-06.50 
      14.36m  15.71m  15.01m            
  8   849 Alnas, Krystal         Stanislaus S            15.47m   50-09.25 
      15.47m  15.18m  FOUL            
  8  1269 Wardsworth, Katie      Washington S            15.47m   50-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.47m            
 10   693 Cooper, Tyhana         Sacramento S            15.45m   50-08.25 
      14.88m  15.45m  FOUL            
 11  1338 York, Kayla            Wyoming                 15.35m   50-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.35m            
 12   436 Cooper, Lauren         Idaho                   14.81m   48-07.25 
      FOUL  14.81m  FOUL            
 13   329 Loop, Kayla            Eastern Wash            14.79m   48-06.25 
      14.79m  14.45m  14.37m            
 14  1192 Gravelle, Carolyn      Washington              14.66m   48-01.25 
      FOUL  14.66m  14.52m         
 --   435 Bates, Kolcie          Idaho                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  3  
  1   318 Coleman, Kaytlyn       Eastern Wash            20.51m   67-03.50 
      19.22m  FOUL  19.67m  19.29m  20.51m  19.29m
  2   475 Vergara, Fatima        Long Beach S            18.69m   61-04.00 
      18.67m  18.69m  17.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3   840 Allman, Valarie        Stanford                18.55m   60-10.50 
      17.43m  18.42m  18.48m  16.93m  18.55m  17.28m
  4  1337 Malm-Annan, Emelda     Wyoming                 18.53m   60-09.50 
      17.61m  FOUL  17.76m  FOUL  18.53m  18.04m
  5   322 Forcier, Kelsie        Eastern Wash            18.50m   60-08.50 
      17.43m  18.50m  FOUL  17.05m  17.82m  FOUL
  6   474 Shelton, Marina        Long Beach S            18.41m   60-05.00 
      18.30m  17.84m  17.91m  FOUL  18.41m  FOUL
  6   574 Middlebrooks, Made     Oregon                  18.41m   60-05.00 
      17.38m  17.67m  17.28m  FOUL  18.41m  18.06m
  8  1007 Hunsucker, Emily       Unattached              18.06m   59-03.00 
      17.46m  17.60m  FOUL  18.06m  17.30m  17.74m
  9  1299 Powell, Natasha        Weber State             17.98m   59-00.00 
      17.86m  FOUL  17.98m  17.66m  FOUL  FOUL
 10   256 Hallam-Eames, Soph     Colorado                17.54m   57-06.50 
      FOUL  16.86m  17.54m            
 11  1182 Chibuogwu, Onyie       Washington              17.16m   56-03.75 
      16.58m  17.16m  16.95m            
 12  1086 Miller, Cortney        UNLV                    17.01m   55-09.75 
      16.79m  FOUL  17.01m  FOUL  11.56m  11.69m
 13   883 Warren-Jacques, N'     Texas                   16.64m   54-07.25 
      FOUL  16.64m  FOUL            
 14   853 McKee, Lindsay         Stanislaus S            16.39m   53-09.25 
      FOUL  16.39m  15.94m            
 15   869 Caldwell, Lauryn       Texas                   13.67m   44-10.25 
      FOUL  13.67m  FOUL  12.11m  12.39m  12.52m
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R  6.50  2/14/2015   Ryan Bailey, Nike                           
 Meet Record: M  6.50  2/14/2015   Ryan Bailey, Nike                           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  1001 Delaney, Arthur        Ultimate Spe              6.79Q 
  2   583 Brooks-James, Tony     Oregon                    6.93Q 
  3   716 Adorno, Eric           Sacramento S              6.98q 
  4   994 Roberson, Darnell      UCLA                      7.00q 
  5   807 Shokoya, Saeed         Simon Fraser              7.01  
  6   924 Linde, James           Trinity West              7.04  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  1063 Donigian, Alex         Unattached                6.81Q 
  2   353 Fort, Tyree            Eastern Wash              6.98Q 
  3   735 Turner, Michael        Sacramento S              7.02  
  4  1320 Gilbert, Elijah        Western Stat              7.09  
  5    21 Mattox, Craig          Academy of A              7.11  
  6  1233 Jensen, Cole           Washington                7.13  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1   819 East, Matt             Southern Ore              6.92Q 
  2   238 McKinney, Kent         Central Wash              6.99Q 
  3   354 Garcia, Jose           Eastern Wash              7.07  
  4   358 Nnadi, Obinna          Eastern Wash              7.12  
  5  1256 Young, Christian       Washington                7.25  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1    14 Ajomale, Mobolade      Academy of A              6.79Q 
  2   230 Muhammad, Khalfani     California                6.85Q 
  3   675 Schmidt, Spenser       Portland Sta              7.08  
  4   988 Hazel, Austin          UCLA                      7.13  
  5   721 Cuellar, Bryan         Sacramento S              7.14  
  6   186 Johnson, Kiyoshi       Cal St. Nort              7.25  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1   993 Powell, Leon           UCLA                      6.87Q 
  2   366 VanAssche, Jeremy      Eastern Wash              6.89Q 
  3  1248 Spano, Jacopo          Washington                6.93q 
  4   822 Shellmire, Julius      Southern Ore              6.98q 
  5   715 Acevedo, Alec          Sacramento S              7.21  
  6   725 Ilio, Chris            Sacramento S              7.26  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1   497 Bailey, Ryan           Nike                      6.75Q 
  2   580 Allen, Devon           Oregon                    6.93Q 
  3   597 Nelson, Charles        Oregon                    6.96q 
  4  1238 Marshall, Travis       Washington                6.99q 
  5    22 McNally, Alexander     Academy of A              6.99q 
  6   923 George, Nathan         Trinity West              7.01  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1   770 Collins, Daveon        Seattle Spee              6.78Q 
  2  1245 Satterwhite, Quade     Washington                6.89Q 
  3  1250 Strong, Lucas          Washington                6.96q 
  4   184 Harley, Re'Quan        Cal St. Nort              7.19  
  5   355 Mathews, Jonah         Eastern Wash              7.34  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1   594 Merritt, Kirk          Oregon                    6.80Q 
  2  1040 McTear, Jamarius       Unattached                6.90Q 
  3   820 Hannan, Zach           Southern Ore              7.01  
  4  1236 Lucas, Jordan          Washington                7.13  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R  6.50  2/14/2015   Ryan Bailey, Nike                           
 Meet Record: M  6.50  2/14/2015   Ryan Bailey, Nike                           
    Name                    Year School                   Semis 
================================================================
Heat  1 Semi-Finals
  1   770 Collins, Daveon        Seattle Spee              6.67Q 
  2   993 Powell, Leon           UCLA                      6.81q 
  3   366 VanAssche, Jeremy      Eastern Wash              6.83q 
  4    22 McNally, Alexander     Academy of A              6.88  
  5   597 Nelson, Charles        Oregon                    6.94  
  6   353 Fort, Tyree            Eastern Wash              7.00  
Heat  2 Semi-Finals
  1  1001 Delaney, Arthur        Ultimate Spe              6.70Q 
  2  1040 McTear, Jamarius       Unattached                6.80q 
  3   594 Merritt, Kirk          Oregon                    6.81q 
  4   580 Allen, Devon           Oregon                    6.85q 
  5   822 Shellmire, Julius      Southern Ore              6.90  
  6   716 Adorno, Eric           Sacramento S              6.95  
Heat  3 Semi-Finals
  1    14 Ajomale, Mobolade      Academy of A              6.71Q 
  2  1063 Donigian, Alex         Unattached                6.76q 
  3  1245 Satterwhite, Quade     Washington                6.88  
  4  1238 Marshall, Travis       Washington                6.94  
  5   583 Brooks-James, Tony     Oregon                    6.96  
  6  1250 Strong, Lucas          Washington                6.97  
Heat  4 Semi-Finals
  1   497 Bailey, Ryan           Nike                      6.64Q 
  2   819 East, Matt             Southern Ore              6.83q 
  3   230 Muhammad, Khalfani     California                6.85q 
  4  1248 Spano, Jacopo          Washington                6.93  
  5   238 McKinney, Kent         Central Wash              6.97  
  6   994 Roberson, Darnell      UCLA                      6.98  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R  6.50  2/14/2015   Ryan Bailey, Nike                           
 Meet Record: M  6.50  2/14/2015   Ryan Bailey, Nike                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1    14 Ajomale, Mobolade      Academy of A              6.63  
  2  1001 Delaney, Arthur        Ultimate Spe              6.70  
  3   594 Merritt, Kirk          Oregon                    6.85  
  4  1040 McTear, Jamarius       Unattached                6.94  
Section  2 Finals
  1   770 Collins, Daveon        Seattle Spee              6.60  
  2   993 Powell, Leon           UCLA                      6.70  
  3  1063 Donigian, Alex         Unattached                6.80  
  4   497 Bailey, Ryan           Nike                      7.89  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R 20.84  2/13/2010   Ryan Bailey, Nike                           
 Meet Record: M 20.84  2/13/2010   Ryan Bailey, Nike                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   222 Davis, Ashtyn          California               22.51  
  2   671 Gable, Mitchell        Portland Sta             22.90  
 --   724 Huynh, Adam            Sacramento S                DQ   Ran in inside lane
Section  2  
  1   675 Schmidt, Spenser       Portland Sta             22.35  
  2   453 Gillispie, Kaizer      Idaho                    22.55  
  3   223 Gibson, Marsalis       California               22.79  
  4   458 Middleton, Ian         Idaho                    22.80  
  5   719 Brice-Moore, Jelan     Sacramento S             23.14  
Section  3  
  1   819 East, Matt             Southern Ore             22.38  
  2   721 Cuellar, Bryan         Sacramento S             22.87  
  3    25 Skovronski, Roman      Academy of A             22.87  
 --   981 Chapman, Andre         UCLA                       DNF  
Section  4  
  1   990 Moniz, Jonny           UCLA                     21.86  
  2   989 Herrera, Joe           UCLA                     22.10  
  3    22 McNally, Alexander     Academy of A             22.22  
  4   822 Shellmire, Julius      Southern Ore             22.49  
  5   229 Meech, Connor          California               22.67  
Section  5  
  1   769 Andrade, Jordin        seattle spee             22.16  
  2  1225 Croson, Ryan           Washington               22.26  
  3   901 Brown, Marquis         Texas Luther             22.43  
  4  1320 Gilbert, Elijah        Western Stat             22.89  
Section  6  
  1  1236 Lucas, Jordan          Washington               22.33  
  2   672 Prince, Sheldon        Portland Sta             22.58  
  3   735 Turner, Michael        Sacramento S             22.65  
  4   463 Villines, Jesse        Idaho                    22.92  
Section  7  
  1  1221 Brown, Andrew          Washington               21.80  
  2   449 Ayesu-Attah, Ben       Idaho                    21.98  
  3  1238 Marshall, Travis       Washington               22.19  
  4   471 Mihelich, Jake         Linfield                 22.25  
Section  8  
  1   230 Muhammad, Khalfani     California               21.54  
  2    18 Edwards, Jordan        Academy of A             21.72  
  3   924 Linde, James           Trinity West             21.82  
  4   716 Adorno, Eric           Sacramento S             22.16  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
 10:20 am heats 1-5
 4:10pm heats 6 & 7
 Dempsey Rec: R 46.03  3/1/2013    Mike Berry, Oregon                          
 Meet Record: M 46.15  2/14/2009   Jordan Boase, Washington                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1028 everhart, craig        Unattached               49.68  
  2   453 Gillispie, Kaizer      Idaho                    50.07  
  3   180 Cantu, Isaiah          Cal St. Nort             50.67  
  4   195 Teart, Anthony         Cal St. Nort             51.39  
Section  2  
  1   478 Briggs, Kemonie        Long Beach S             47.84  
  2   724 Huynh, Adam            Sacramento S             50.12  
  3  1026 Cantle, John           Unattached               50.64  
 --   730 Ogbeide, Osaretin      Sacramento S               DNF  
Section  3  
  1   671 Gable, Mitchell        Portland Sta             49.34  
  2    25 Skovronski, Roman      Academy of A             49.64  
  3   229 Meech, Connor          California               49.81  
 --   487 York-Mouton, Danie     Long Beach S                DQ   Impeded other runner
Section  4  
  1   901 Brown, Marquis         Texas Luther             48.66  
  2   787 Lockett, Jahmani       Sheffield El             49.17  
Section  5  
  1   923 George, Nathan         Trinity West             47.64  
  2   482 McCloskey, Dylan       Long Beach S             48.81  
  3  1034 Kelloway, Daniel       Unattached               49.13  
Section  6  
  1   471 Mihelich, Jake         Linfield                 47.90  
  2   417 Tanner, Chance         High Perform             48.16  
  3  1225 Croson, Ryan           Washington               49.33  
  4   812 Webster, Joel          Simon Fraser             49.38  
  5   989 Herrera, Joe           UCLA                     50.93  
Section  7  
  1    18 Edwards, Jordan        Academy of A             47.45  
  2   449 Ayesu-Attah, Ben       Idaho                    47.76  
  3  1221 Brown, Andrew          Washington               47.90  
  4   418 Thieleke, Korey        High Perform             48.78  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 11:50 am heats 1-6
 4:30 pm heats 7 & 8
 Dempsey Rec: R 1:46.36  2/13/2010   Andrew Wheating, Oregon                   
 Meet Record: M 1:46.36  2/13/2010   Andrew Wheating, Oregon                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1    49 Caswell, Grant         Air Force              1:52.50  
  2   889 McConnell, Jake        Texas                  1:53.03  
  3  1293 Teigen, Chandler       Washington S           1:53.26  
  4   228 Malone-White, Evan     California             1:53.94  
  5   652 Flynn, Gavin           Portland               1:54.20  
  6    74 Davila, Hunter         Arizona                1:55.31  
  7    80 Tecle, Daniom          Arizona                1:55.41  
  8    76 Kehris, Gustavs        Arizona                1:55.57  
Section  2  
  1   827 Espino, George         Southern Uta           1:53.30  
  2  1308 Dempsey, Josh          Western Oreg           1:53.41  
  3   298 Collins, Austin        Concordia (O           1:53.58  
  4  1029 Fleck, Nathan          Unattached             1:53.72  
  5   649 Chavez-Killinger,      Portland               1:54.39  
  6  1283 Muller, Reid           Washington S           1:55.57  
  7  1252 Tipton, Kaid           Washington             2:00.04  
Section  3  
  1   428 Bell, Brian            Houston                1:51.87  
  2  1303 Hartford, Josh         Weber State            1:52.59  
  3   303 Speidel, Paris         Concordia (O           1:53.82  
  4   830 Sandall, Eric          Southern Uta           1:54.50  
  5   736 Vasquez, Edwardo       Sacramento S           1:54.68  
  6   128 Jennings, Jordan       Boulder Trac           1:54.69  
  7   945 Oxland, Thomas         U. of Victor           1:56.21  
Section  4  
  1   937 Calef, Brendan         U Alberta              1:51.35  
  2   373 Minors, Dage           Franklin Pie           1:51.64  
  3  1227 Fletcher, Mason        Washington             1:52.61  
  4  1046 Thornton, Nicholas     Unattached             1:52.76  
  5   138 Masters, Riley         Brooks Beasts          1:52.81  
  6  1135 McAdams, Brett         Utah State             1:54.34  
  7   543 Yount, Blake           Oklahoma               1:54.45  
  8  1310 Hanna, Josh            Western Oreg           1:56.36  
Section  5  
  1  1132 Beutler, Jordan        Utah State             1:51.64  
  2   538 Goldberg, Jacob        Oklahoma               1:51.66  
  3   805 Proceviat, Cameron     Simon Fraser           1:51.79  
  4   374 Hampton, Jeramey       Georgia                1:52.18  
  5  1239 Morello, Connor        Washington             1:53.43  
  6  1244 Prentice, Andrew       Washington             1:53.66  
  7  1397 Guinn, Robert          Adams State            1:54.30  
  8   541 Randall, Zac           Oklahoma               1:56.04  
Section  6  
  1  1031 Herring, Edwin         Unattached             1:48.47  
  2  1043 Swanson, Matt          Unattached             1:50.70  
  3   414 Anderson-Kaapa, Dr     High Perform           1:50.86  
  4  1068 Jorgenson, Jesse       Unattached             1:51.36  
  5  1226 Daigre, Derrick        Washington             1:51.81  
  6   537 Eke, Allen             Oklahoma               1:51.96  
  7   312 Husted, Mark           Denver TC              1:52.33  
  8   680 Pawlaczyk, Luke        PowerBar               1:58.39  
Section  7  
  1   139 Windle, Drew           Brooks Beasts          1:49.12  
  2  1317 Butler, Robin          Western Stat           1:49.66  
  3  1134 Lambourne, Clay        Utah State             1:50.81  
  4  1045 Thompson, Travis       Unattached             1:51.09  
  5   898 Uhr, Robert            Texas                  1:51.19  
  6   888 Manhertz, Derrell      Texas                  1:55.27  
 --   417 Tanner, Chance         High Perform               DNF  
Section  8  
  1   378 Smith, Kisean          Georgia                1:48.94  
  2   224 Hamilton III, Euge     California             1:48.94  
  3    77 Kibet, Collins         Arizona                1:48.99  
  4   375 Harrison, Christia     Georgia                1:49.35  
  5   587 Grosvenor, Grant       Oregon                 1:49.45  
  6  1313 Sultessa, Badane       Western Oreg           1:49.95  
 --  1027 Eichberger, James      Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
 2:40 pm heats 1-4
 3:45 pm heats 5 & 6
 Dempsey Rec: R 3:54.52  2/12/2011   Chris Solinsky, Nike                      
 Meet Record: M 3:54.52  2/12/2011   Chris Solinsky, Nike                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   219 Corcoran, Garrett      California             4:06.20  
  2   391 Villarma, Mason        Gonzaga                4:08.49  
  3  1295 Whelan, John           Washington S           4:09.96  
  4   867 Woodrome, Tyler        Tennessee              4:10.50  
  5   996 Sotomayor, Arturo      UCLA                   4:10.81  
  6    81 Willis, Samuel         Arizona                4:10.91  
  7   389 Pollard, Brandon       Gonzaga                4:11.40  
  8   946 Penner, Isaac          U. of Victor           4:14.11  
  9   865 Long, Zach             Tennessee              4:15.10  
 10    79 Roth, Bailey           Arizona                4:15.39  
 11    75 Godbout, Michael       Arizona                4:24.36  
Section  2  
  1  1133 Johnston, Benjamin     Utah State             4:05.85  
  2   985 Dickson, Nolan         UCLA                   4:05.96  
  3   376 Kamau, Bryan           Georgia                4:06.68  
  4   814 Haws, Grayson          Southern Naz           4:06.75  
  5   885 Emery, Logan           Texas                  4:07.20  
  6  1306 Maloney, Joe           Weber State            4:07.80  
  7   220 Correa, Steve          California             4:08.32  
  8   117 DeHaven, Addison       Boise State            4:08.69  
  9  1292 Tadesse, Nathan        Washington S           4:08.69  
 10  1311 Naffziger, Sam         Western Oreg           4:09.20  
 11   681 Lizier-Zmudzinski,     Puget Sound            4:09.66  
 12   540 Meirow, Liam           Oklahoma               4:10.54  
 13  1279 Levora, Sam            Washington S           4:11.67  
 14   839 Mallory, Anthony       Sra Elite              4:14.08  
 15   821 Hixon, Jared           Southern Ore           4:16.33  
 16   723 Gonzales, Christia     Sacramento S           4:22.18  
Section  3  
  1  1288 Ryan, Paul             Washington S           4:07.46  
  2   123 Richardson, Tom        Boise State            4:07.52  
  3  1312 Ribich, David          Western Oreg           4:07.83  
  4   745 Driscoll, Ryan         San Francisc           4:08.12  
  5    34 Adams, Kale            Adams State            4:08.32  
  6   747 Shepherd, Edward       San Francisc           4:08.76  
  7   980 Bazargan, Sahm         UCLA                   4:08.87  
  8   505 Hall, Philip           North Caroli           4:09.63  
  9   845 Thorne, Adam           Stanford               4:11.25  
 10   925 Neufeld, Levi          Trinity West           4:12.41  
 11   826 Collins, Josh          Southern Uta           4:12.91  
 12   555 Balenseifen, Bryce     Oklahoma Sta           4:17.36  
 13   100 Potts, Aaron           Azusa Pacifi           4:23.36  
Section  4  
  1    70 Brewer, James          Altis                  4:00.37  
  2   197 Zouhry, Anass          Cal St. Nort           4:02.64  
  3   895 Rogers, Alex           Texas                  4:03.47  
  4   286 Rockhold, Cole         Colorado St.           4:03.61  
  5    36 Baum, Brian            Adams State            4:04.00  
  6   897 Turnbull, Brady        Texas                  4:05.19  
  7   227 Lewis, Josh            California             4:05.22  
  8   558 Hedges, Brigham        Oklahoma Sta           4:07.37  
  9   954 Jordan, Cody           UC Riverside           4:08.35  
 10   754 Block, Daniel          Saskatoon Tr           4:08.40  
 11  1027 Eichberger, James      Unattached             4:08.49  
 12   947 Peterson, Cole         U. of Victor           4:08.50  
 13  1249 Stevens, Johnathan     Washington             4:10.84  
 14   858 Alvarado, Abraham      Stanislaus S           4:15.31  
 --   652 Flynn, Gavin           Portland                   DNF  
Section  5  
  1   135 Burkstand, Travis      Brooks Beasts          3:59.69  
  2   274 Winter, Connor         Colorado               3:59.76  
  3   992 O'Neil, Austin         UCLA                   4:00.19  
  4    51 Dorsey, Matt           Air Force              4:00.30  
  5  1243 Nelson, Blake          Washington             4:00.68  
  6   272 Perrin, Zach           Colorado               4:02.89  
  7   859 Bertolotti, Marco      Strava TC /            4:08.02  
  8   987 Hartle, Nick           UCLA                   4:08.90  
  9   226 Later, Leland          California             4:13.49  
 --   137 Loxsom, Cas            Brooks Beasts              DNF  
 --   136 Hillenbrand, Matt      Brooks Beasts              DNF  
Section  6  
  1   118 Elliott, David         Boise State            3:57.38  
  2   536 Burcham, Jacob         Oklahoma               3:57.46  
  3   599 Prakel, Sam            Oregon                 3:57.95  
  4   563 Thompson, Joshua       Oklahoma Sta           3:58.33  
  5    35 Aitchison, Oliver      Adams State            3:58.59  
  6  1044 Theroux, Blake         Unattached             4:00.59  
  7   416 Herrera, Daniel        High Perform           4:01.17  
  8   586 Gil, Ryan              Oregon                 4:01.99  
  9   832 Tate, Mike             Southern Uta           4:03.97  
 --   591 Leingang, Jake         Oregon                     DNF  
 
Men 1 Mile Run UW-UO CLUB
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1160 Philip, Jeevan         UW Club                4:46.29  
  2  1164 Tate, Dax              UW Club                4:47.00  
  3  1154 Davis, Preston         UW Club                4:48.00  
  4  1156 Durham, Tim            UW Club                4:48.16  
  5  1149 Barclay, Nick          UW Club                4:48.79  
  6  1111 Smith, Justin          UO Club                4:49.42  
  7  1158 McKennon, Alex         UW Club                4:53.32  
  8  1105 Fleischman, Kylen      UO Club                4:54.27  
  9  1161 Sherman, Skyler        UW Club                4:54.35  
 10   630 George, Dillon         Osu Club               4:55.14  
 11  1113 Willard, Jake          UO Club                4:57.81  
 12  1163 Swanson, Connor        UW Club                5:00.15  
 13  1165 Wasserman, Max         UW Club                5:00.98  
 14  1109 Newmark, Jeffrey       UO Club                5:04.84  
 15   632 Logan, Andrew          Osu Club               5:08.90  
 16  1110 Newton, Kael           UO Club                5:13.79  
 17  1159 Miller, Scott          UW Club                5:14.90  
 18  1155 Dowell, Lynden         UW Club                5:27.27  
 19  1150 Bartolomy, Jake        UW Club                5:44.81  
Section  2  
  1  1112 Walker, Andre          UO Club                4:26.77  
  2  1108 Jones, Ryan            UO Club                4:29.66  
  3   636 Talan, Evan            Osu Club               4:31.87  
  4   634 Rouches, Miles         Osu Club               4:32.35  
  5   633 Rouches, Mason         Osu Club               4:32.62  
  6   635 Scheer, Jacob          Osu Club               4:32.78  
  7  1157 Flynn, Kian            UW Club                4:33.29  
  8  1152 Christen, Ian          UW Club                4:34.88  
  9  1167 Wright, Matt           UW Club                4:44.27  
 10  1106 Franckowiak, Josh      UO Club                4:46.14  
 11  1107 Heimberg, Nick         UO Club                4:49.43  
 12   631 Heilig, Jae            Osu Club               4:51.88  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
 1:30 pm heats 1-3
 5:05 pm heats 4 & 5
 ;
 Dempsey Rec: R 7:43.08  2/11/2012   Ryan Hill, NC State                       
 Meet Record: M 7:43.08  2/11/2012   Ryan Hill, North Carolina State           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   939 McDonald, Kieran       U Alberta              8:20.72  
  2   752 Berriatua, Joey        Santa Clara            8:21.19  
  3   744 Aziz, Mohamed          San Francisc           8:21.26  
  4   943 Bascal, Shoayb         U. of Victor           8:21.43  
  5  1039 McCabe, Michael        Unattached             8:21.45  
  6  1341 Henry, Jonah           Wyoming                8:22.62  
  7   842 Bordoni, John          Stanford               8:24.22  
  8   951 Weir, Ben              U. of Victor           8:25.94  
  9   452 Delcourt, Tim          Idaho                  8:26.77  
 10   919 Clifford, Deon         Trinity West           8:29.11  
 11  1396 Wadhwani, Nathan       Washington S           8:33.36  
 12  1073 Mahony, Ben            Unattached             8:33.55  
 13    78 Leary, Patrick         Arizona                8:39.45  
 14  1322 Konieczek, Dawid       Western Stat           8:40.78  
Section  2  
  1   559 Martinez, Luis         Oklahoma Sta           8:12.82  
  2   654 Hauger, Nick           Portland               8:14.32  
  3   503 Abushouk, Bakri        North Caroli           8:16.80  
  4  1136 Wilson, Colby          Utah State             8:16.91  
  5   119 Lautenslager, Jeff     Boise State            8:17.46  
  6   950 Therrien, Cody         U. of Victor           8:17.77  
  7    48 Bilvado, Jacob         Air Force              8:18.47  
  8   191 Oussemgane, Chafik     Cal St. Nort           8:18.69  
  9   984 De La Torre, Danie     UCLA                   8:18.88  
 10  1074 Snyder, Andy           Unattached             8:19.67  
 11   124 Uchikoshi, Yusuke      Boise State            8:19.99  
 12   507 Sheehan, Patrick       North Caroli           8:20.68  
 13  1289 Shaffer, Forrest       Washington S           8:21.33  
 14   386 Goodwin, Sumner        Gonzaga                8:26.77  
 15   892 Moore, Nate            Texas                  8:30.94  
 16  1062 Dieher, Julius         Unattached             8:31.21  
 17   653 Goehler, Timo          Portland               8:32.78  
Section  3  
  1   506 Hanson, Sebastian      North Caroli           8:10.49  
  2   249 Kent, Justin           CoastalTC              8:10.85  
  3    42 Reid, Chandler         Adams State            8:11.80  
  4   132 Milam, Willie          Bowerman Tra           8:12.83  
  5   557 Gohlke, Brian          Oklahoma Sta           8:13.64  
  6   388 Kopczynski, Scott      Gonzaga                8:13.76  
  7  1228 Gardner, Andrew        Washington             8:14.58  
  8   683 Hickerson, David       Rogue AC               8:15.57  
  9  1070 King, Tyler            Unattached             8:17.33  
 10  1066 Gibson, Patrick        Unattached             8:17.83  
 11  1071 Lauer, Will            Unattached             8:17.98  
 12  1240 Moussa, Mahmoud        Washington             8:19.01  
 13   114 Armstrong, Elijah      Boise State            8:23.31  
 14   927 White, Declan          Trinity West           8:26.06  
 15  1321 Johnson, Keifer        Western Stat           8:34.58  
 16   554 Armstrong, Anthone     Oklahoma Sta           8:40.99  
Section  4  
  1    94 Phillips, Duncan       Atx Elite              7:58.85  
  2   593 Maton, Matthew         Oregon                 7:59.13  
  3   427 Barraza, Brian         Houston                7:59.66  
  4   268 Klecker, Joe           Colorado               7:59.77  
  5   266 Dressel, John          Colorado               8:00.05  
  6   275 Andrie, Marty          Colorado Min           8:03.07  
  7   788 Chelanga, Alfred       Shorter                8:03.47  
  8   836 Dulhanty, Chris        Speed River            8:05.48  
  9   582 Brewer, Chris          Oregon                 8:05.70  
 10   556 Geberkidane, Cerak     Oklahoma Sta           8:05.97  
 11   838 Winter, Chris          Speed River            8:07.25  
 12   642 McGowan, Timothy       Penn State             8:08.69  
 13  1030 Harris, Nick           Unattached             8:11.27  
 14   508 Simon, Meron           North Caroli           8:13.48  
 --   416 Herrera, Daniel        High Perform               DNF  
Section  5  
  1  1065 Fisher, Grant          Unattached             7:50.06  
  2  1255 Yorks, Izaic           Washington             7:50.20  
  3    50 Corona, Patrick        Air Force              7:50.60  
  4  1229 Gilbert, Colby         Washington             7:50.96  
  5   283 Abbey, Jefferson       Colorado St.           7:51.38  
  6    93 Bruchet, Luc           Asics Canada           7:51.56  
  7   562 Oelstad, Vegard        Oklahoma Sta           7:54.14  
  8   648 Buchanan, Reid         Portland               7:54.23  
  9   685 Corrigan, Peter        Running Room           7:54.94  
 10   141 Ulrey, Dorian          Brooks Beast           7:55.53  
 11   560 Noelle, Chad           Oklahoma Sta           7:56.06  
 12   385 Fraley, Troy           Gonzaga                7:57.16  
 13   122 Rafla, Andrew          Boise State            7:57.98  
 14   225 Joyce, Thomas          California             8:04.04  
 15   866 Whitelaw, Austin       Tennessee              8:04.51  
 16   504 Crawford, Graham       North Caroli           8:04.72  
 17  1000 Werley, Lane           UCLA                   8:09.20  
 18   561 Nowak, Craig           Oklahoma Sta           8:12.17  
 19   235 Walden, Chris          California             8:22.68  
 --   136 Hillenbrand, Matt      Brooks Beasts              DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
 5-45  pm heat 1
 7-05 pm heats 2 -3
 Dempsey Rec: R 13:29.94  2/10/2012   Chris Thompson, OTC                      
 Meet Record: M 13:29.94  2/10/2012   Chris Thompson, OTC                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   584 Cheserek, Edward       Oregon                13:35.86  
  2   270 Murphy, Pierce         Colorado              13:40.12  
  3    39 Gidabuday, Sydney      Adams State           13:44.31  
  4   285 Mock, Jerrell          Colorado St.          13:46.22  
  5   591 Leingang, Jake         Oregon                13:46.41  
  6   509 Vargas, Luis           North Caroli          13:47.00  
  7   488 Kibichiy, Edwin        Louisville            13:47.39  
  8   271 Pearson, Morgan        Colorado              13:48.18  
  9  1242 Nelson, Aaron          Washington            13:48.41  
 10   129 Monroe, Alex           Boulder Trac          13:51.07  
 11   269 Moussa, Ammar          Colorado              13:51.85  
 12   828 Hawks, Hayden          Southern Uta          13:53.96  
 13   788 Chelanga, Alfred       Shorter               13:57.20  
 14   146 Peterson, Erik         Butler                13:58.68  
 15  1295 Whelan, John           Washington S          13:59.25  
 16   651 Enriquez, Chris        Portland              14:06.82  
 17    52 Eller, Kyle            Air Force             14:07.40  
 18  1232 Huxham, Fred           Washington            14:20.65  
 --  1070 King, Tyler            Unattached                 DNF  
Section  2  
  1   244 Dwyer, James           Clemson               14:09.59  
  2   267 Forsyth, Ryan          Colorado              14:12.64  
  3    60 Cheseto, Henry         Alaska Ancho          14:12.99  
  4   276 Schneider, Phil        Colorado Min          14:13.70  
  5   542 Schubert, Dan          Oklahoma              14:14.23  
  6    66 Ramirez, Michel        Alaska Ancho          14:14.31  
  7  1296 Williams, Michael      Washington S          14:14.74  
  8   640 Burkhardt, Glen        Penn State            14:14.91  
  9   121 Park, Rhys             Boise State           14:18.94  
 10   641 DiSilvio, Ean          Penn State            14:19.66  
 11    37 Cabada, Dominic        Adams State           14:23.81  
 12   653 Goehler, Timo          Portland              14:24.18  
 13   893 Pickle, Jacob          Texas                 14:24.58  
 14   379 Spevacek, Steven       Georgia               14:30.27  
 15   984 De La Torre, Danie     UCLA                  14:33.38  
 16   592 Levermore, Kyle        Oregon                14:34.88  
 17   377 Sims, Zack             Georgia               14:37.48  
 18   539 Hogston, Will          Oklahoma              14:38.77  
 19   380 Vaughn, Sid            Georgia               14:41.46  
 20   887 Kroon, Eric            Texas                 14:42.19  
 21    38 Fontana, Sean          Adams State           14:43.64  
 22   384 Crichlow, Matthew      Gonzaga               14:44.08  
 23   116 Campbell, Riley        Boise State           14:44.92  
 24    43 Sayler, Jackson        Adams State           15:11.60  
 --   120 McAfee, Louis          Boise State                DNF  
Section  3  
  1   218 Brendel, Trent         California            14:19.18  
  2   284 Fischer, Grant         Colorado St.          14:21.71  
  3  1141 Kosgei, Antony         UTEP                  14:21.85  
  4   954 Jordan, Cody           UC Riverside          14:22.28  
  5  1340 Derner, Aaron          Wyoming               14:24.02  
  6   825 Ahmed, Ibrahim         Southern Uta          14:24.03  
  7  1279 Levora, Sam            Washington S          14:24.54  
  8   682 Shipley, Tyler         Puget Sound           14:25.46  
  9   831 Szogi, Istvan          Southern Uta          14:27.10  
 10  1343 Morin, Dylan           Wyoming               14:27.43  
 11   746 Leach, Matt            San Francisc          14:28.33  
 12   753 Crook, Bryan           Santa Clara           14:29.97  
 13   390 Quintana, Dillon       Gonzaga               14:31.87  
 14   655 Haughey, Gabriel       Portland              14:34.01  
 15  1305 Kearns, Jason          Weber State           14:34.31  
 16   115 Back, Aaron            Boise State           14:36.64  
 17  1061 Branch, Kyle           Unattached            14:40.98  
 18    40 Glassey, Brian         Adams State           14:42.24  
 19  1328 Derline, Isaac         Western Wash          14:43.45  
 20   781 Arroyo, Gus            Seattle U.            14:44.82  
 21   387 Hamilton, Vince        Gonzaga               14:45.54  
 22    41 Ramirez, Lucio         Adams State           14:48.71  
 23   670 Cisneros, Alejandr     Portland Sta          14:57.77  
 24  1323 Patterson, John        Western Stat          15:09.38  
 --   829 Kennell, Liam          Southern Uta               DNF  
 --  1392 Vargas, Manuel         Cal St. Nort               DNF  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R  7.61  2/1/2014    Ashton Eaton, Nike                          
 Meet Record: M  7.75  2/12/2011   Ronald Brookins, Sacramento St              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1   222 Davis, Ashtyn          California                7.96Q 
  2   998 Viltz, Misana          UCLA                      8.07Q 
  3  1309 Dobson, Kaleb          Western Oreg              8.34q 
  4   468 Artner, Kodie          Lewis & Clar              8.39q 
  5   181 Cudequest, Taylor      Cal St. Nort              9.25  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  1072 Lyons, Paul            Unattached                8.20Q 
  2   223 Gibson, Marsalis       California                8.28Q 
  3    15 Britton, Marlon        Academy of A              8.30q 
  4   596 Modin, Mitch           Oregon                    8.35q 
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1   580 Allen, Devon           Oregon                    7.99Q 
  2  1331 Milbrandt, Travis      Western Wash              8.13Q 
  3   727 Jette, Max             Sacramento S              8.51  
  4   738 Wheeler, Casey         Sacramento S             15.12  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1  1025 Cabral, Jonathan       Unattached                7.90Q 
  2  1307 McUne, Jonathan        Weber State               8.23Q 
  3  1319 Gerstle-Goodman, K     Western Stat              8.28q 
  4   674 Robinson, Kevin        Portland Sta              8.64  
  5   460 Stuffle, Zion          Idaho                     8.77  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1  1254 Williams, Chris        Washington                7.82Q 
  2   999 Wasik, Steele          UCLA                      8.33Q 
  3   463 Villines, Jesse        Idaho                     8.40q 
  4   786 Armstrong, Nick        Sheffield El              8.65  
  5   585 Delgado, Joe           Oregon                    8.79  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1   490 Wilson, Ryan           Mizuno                    8.06Q 
  2   737 Walden, Aric           Sacramento S              8.31Q 
  3  1275 Dodig, Dino            Washington S              8.32q 
  4  1246 Simpson, Eric          Washington                8.37q 
  5   732 Perry, Jonathon        Sacramento S              8.67  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R  7.61  2/1/2014    Ashton Eaton, Nike                          
 Meet Record: M  7.75  2/12/2011   Ronald Brookins, Sacramento St              
    Name                    Year School                   Semis 
================================================================
Heat  1 Semi-Finals
  1   222 Davis, Ashtyn          California                7.88Q 
  2    15 Britton, Marlon        Academy of A              8.07q 
  3   468 Artner, Kodie          Lewis & Clar              8.31  
  4  1072 Lyons, Paul            Unattached                8.64  
Heat  2 Semi-Finals
  1  1025 Cabral, Jonathan       Unattached                7.86Q 
  2   998 Viltz, Misana          UCLA                      8.12q 
  3   223 Gibson, Marsalis       California                8.19q 
  4  1246 Simpson, Eric          Washington                8.26q 
  5  1275 Dodig, Dino            Washington S              8.88  
Heat  3 Semi-Finals
  1  1254 Williams, Chris        Washington                7.91Q 
  2  1307 McUne, Jonathan        Weber State               8.17q 
  3  1331 Milbrandt, Travis      Western Wash              8.25q 
  4  1309 Dobson, Kaleb          Western Oreg              8.30q 
  5   596 Modin, Mitch           Oregon                    8.32  
Heat  4 Semi-Finals
  1   580 Allen, Devon           Oregon                    7.87Q 
  2   490 Wilson, Ryan           Mizuno                    7.96q 
  3  1319 Gerstle-Goodman, K     Western Stat              8.38  
  4   463 Villines, Jesse        Idaho                     8.44  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R  7.61  2/1/2014    Ashton Eaton, Nike                          
 Meet Record: M  7.75  2/12/2011   Ronald Brookins, Sacramento St              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1   222 Davis, Ashtyn          California                7.81  
  2  1254 Williams, Chris        Washington                7.90  
  3   998 Viltz, Misana          UCLA                      8.09  
  4  1307 McUne, Jonathan        Weber State               8.20  
Section  2 Finals
  1  1025 Cabral, Jonathan       Unattached                7.76  
  2   580 Allen, Devon           Oregon                    7.80  
  3   490 Wilson, Ryan           Mizuno                    7.91  
  4    15 Britton, Marlon        Academy of A              8.10  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R 3:06.98  2/26/2005   Oregon, Oregon                            
                         Anderson, Inico, Ikwuakor, Scherer                
 Meet Record: M 3:08.73  2/14/2015   BYU, BYU                                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Washington  'A'                                     3:11.71  
     1) 1245 Satterwhite, Quadelle      2) 1221 Brown, Andrew             
     3) 1248 Spano, Jacopo              4) 1244 Prentice, Andrew          
  2 Alaska Anchorage  'A'                               3:12.45  
     1) 67 Taylor, Nicholas             2) 63 Lindsay, Liam               
     3) 61 Commandeur, Adam             4) 68 Thomas, Cody                
  3 Long Beach St.  'A'                                 3:12.83  
     1) 478 Briggs, Kemonie             2) 487 York-Mouton, Daniel        
     3) 482 McCloskey, Dylan            4) 484 Perez-Rogers, Michael      
  4 California  'A'                                     3:18.59  
     1) 229 Meech, Connor               2) 230 Muhammad, Khalfani         
     3) 227 Lewis, Josh                 4) 224 Hamilton III, Eugene       
  5 Portland State  'A'                                 3:22.74  
     1) 679 Wood, Christian             2) 674 Robinson, Kevin            
     3) 671 Gable, Mitchell             4) 675 Schmidt, Spenser           
Section  2  
  1 Washington  'B'                                     3:21.00  
     1) 1225 Croson, Ryan               2) 1239 Morello, Connor           
     3) 1250 Strong, Lucas              4) 1226 Daigre, Derrick           
  2 Oklahoma  'A'                                       3:21.71  
     1) 543 Yount, Blake                2) 538 Goldberg, Jacob            
     3) 540 Meirow, Liam                4) 537 Eke, Allen                 
  3 Eastern Washington  'A'                             3:21.92  
     1) 368 Zachman, Steaven            2) 362 Stahl, Logan               
     3) 350 Bottoms, Stephen            4) 360 Schreiber, Drew            
  4 U. of Victoria  'A'                                 3:22.82  
     1) 944 Korol, Ryan                 2) 949 Serviss, Max               
     3) Longley, Tim                    4) 1399 Smith, Taylor             
  5 Washington  'C'                                     3:27.29  
     1) 1252 Tipton, Kaid               2) 1256 Young, Christian          
     3) 1227 Fletcher, Mason            4) 1246 Simpson, Eric             
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
 OTC Sets A New American Record
 Dempsey Rec: R 9:21.77  2/12/2010   OTC, OTC                                  
                         Symmonds, Scherer, Mulder, Leer                   
 Meet Record: M 9:21.77  2/12/2010   OTC, OTC                                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Ucla  'A'                                           9:48.92  
     1) 980 Bazargan, Sahm              2) 989 Herrera, Joe               
     3) 996 Sotomayor, Arturo           4) 985 Dickson, Nolan             
  2 Academy of Art  'A'                                 9:56.49  
     1) 19 Everett, Kris                2) 23 Murray, Austin              
     3) 16 Browne, Joshua               4) 24 Pepiot, Valentin            
  3 Houston  'A'                                        9:57.09  
     1) 431 Ibarra, Chris               2) 432 Laverty, Cameron           
     3) 428 Bell, Brian                 4) 427 Barraza, Brian             
  4 Alaska Anchorage  'A'                               9:57.28  
     1) 65 Messina, Philip              2) 68 Thomas, Cody                
     3) 62 Kipchumba, Nathan            4) 64 Mendenhall, Michael         
  5 Western State  'A'                                 10:00.07  
     1) 1322 Konieczek, Dawid           2) 1318 Cooper, Zach              
     3) 1317 Butler, Robin              4) 1321 Johnson, Keifer           
  6 Seattle U.  'A'                                    10:06.23  
     1) 782 Charbonneau, Joe            2) 784 Melu, Shaddye              
     3) 783 Hebert, Jacques             4) 785 Rodrigues, Louis           
  7 Concordia (Ore.)  'A'                              10:08.13  
     1) 303 Speidel, Paris              2) 299 Felix, Glen                
     3) 298 Collins, Austin             4) 302 Livermore, Ethan           
  8 Azusa Pacific  'A'                                 10:08.25  
     1) 99 Mayhew, William              2) 98 Crawford, Cory              
     3) 101 Reid, Corey                 4) 100 Potts, Aaron               
  9 Eastern Washington  'A'                            10:15.33  
     1) 368 Zachman, Steaven            2) 365 Upmeyer, Austin            
     3) 362 Stahl, Logan                4) 360 Schreiber, Drew            
 10 Idaho  'A'                                         10:23.86  
     1) 462 Vargas, Santos              2) 464 McCaw, Rikki               
     3) 451 Black, Christopher          4) 459 Ovnicek, Skylar            
 11 Cal St. Northridge  'A'                            10:29.51  
     1) 189 Nettle, Charlie             2) 181 Cudequest, Taylor          
     3) 193 Ramirez, Mario              4) 182 Gomez, Santiago            
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R  7-07  2/13/2010   Jesse Williams, Nike                        
 Meet Record: M  7-07  2/13/2010   Jesse Williams, Nike                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   595 Milligan, Ben          Oregon                  J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  2  1290 Smith, Cole            Washington S            J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  3   731 Onuoha, Daniel         Sacramento S            J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4  1277 Fredrickson, Peyto     Washington S            J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5   722 Eng, Billy             Sacramento S            J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6   456 Jevtic, Dusan          Idaho                   J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7  1271 Anderson, Grayson      Washington S             1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8   673 Robinson, Donte        Portland Sta            J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  9   714 Abdulla, Mohamed       Sacramento S            J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10  1287 Rexus, Brendan         Washington S             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 11   727 Jette, Max             Sacramento S            J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 11   357 Morgan, Andrew         Eastern Wash            J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 11   367 Wallace, Forrest       Eastern Wash            J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 14   674 Robinson, Kevin        Portland Sta             1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O  PPP  XXX 
 --   363 Stearns, Nick          Eastern Wash                NH            
     1.81 
      XXX 
 --   676 Stipic, Tyson          Portland Sta                NH            
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
      PPP  PPP  XPP   XX 
Flight  2  
  1   590 Laubacher, Bradley     Oregon                   2.11m    6-11.00 
     1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2   784 Melu, Shaddye          Seattle U.              J2.11m    6-11.00 
     1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 
      PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3  1285 Pierson, Thane         Washington S             2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  4   997 Stone, Sage            UCLA                    J2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5  1241 Murray, Carson         Washington               2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.96 2.01 2.06 
        O    O  XXX 
  5   982 Crampton, Cody         UCLA                     2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.96 2.01 2.06 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  7  1302 Gregory, Anthony       Weber State             J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.96 2.01 2.06 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7   786 Armstrong, Nick        Sheffield El            J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.96 2.01 2.06 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7   678 Tufty, Rockwell        Portland Sta            J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.96 2.01 2.06 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 10   131 Johnson, Kyley         Bowerman TC             J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.96 2.01 2.06 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R 19-00.75  1/31/2004   Toby Stevenson, Unattached               
 Meet Record: M 18-06.75  2/12/2005   Tommy Skipper, Oregon                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   995 Scale, Reed            UCLA                    J4.93m   16-02.00 
     4.18 4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 4.93 5.08 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  2   192 Pancotti, Louis        Cal St. Nort            J4.78m   15-08.25 
     4.18 4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 4.93 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3  1329 Konrad, J. T.          Western Wash             4.63m   15-02.25 
     4.18 4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 
      PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4   190 Nicolas, Mark          Cal St. Nort            J4.63m   15-02.25 
     4.18 4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  5   596 Modin, Mitch           Oregon                   4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.18 4.33 4.48 4.63 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6  1275 Dodig, Dino            Washington S            J4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.18 4.33 4.48 4.63 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  6  1280 Lewis, Anden           Washington S            J4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.18 4.33 4.48 4.63 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  8   999 Wasik, Steele          UCLA                     4.33m   14-02.50 
     4.18 4.33 4.48 
        O    O  XXX 
  8  1330 Kordas, Gordon         Western Wash             4.33m   14-02.50 
     4.18 4.33 4.48 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 10   187 Limon, Tevin           Cal St. Nort            J4.33m   14-02.50 
     4.18 4.33 4.48 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 11   585 Delgado, Joe           Oregon                   4.18m   13-08.50 
     4.18 4.33 
        O  XXX 
 --   718 Bean, David            Sacramento S                NH            
     4.18 4.33 4.48 4.63 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --   926 Weiss, Chris           Trinity West                NH            
     4.18 
      XXX 
 --   196 Turner, Trent          Cal St. Nort                NH            
     4.18 4.33 
      PPP  XXX 
Flight  2  
  1   894 Poth, Barrett          Texas                   J5.23m   17-01.75 
     4.18 4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 4.93 5.08 5.23 5.38 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2   588 Hidalgo, Matt          Oregon                  J5.08m   16-08.00 
     4.18 4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 4.93 5.08 5.23 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  3   486 Rouse, Conner          Long Beach S            J5.08m   16-08.00 
     4.18 4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 4.93 5.08 5.23 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4   896 Scott, Blake           Texas                   J5.08m   16-08.00 
     4.18 4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 4.93 5.08 5.23 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5  1219 Black, Blaise          Washington              J5.08m   16-08.00 
     4.18 4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 4.93 5.08 5.23 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6   891 Meaders, Nicholas      Texas                    4.93m   16-02.00 
     4.18 4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 4.93 5.08 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  6   364 Still, Larry           Eastern Wash             4.93m   16-02.00 
     4.18 4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 4.93 5.08 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  6   734 Pust, Steven           Sacramento S             4.93m   16-02.00 
     4.18 4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 4.93 5.08 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  9   890 McNeil, Parks          Texas                   J4.93m   16-02.00 
     4.18 4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 4.93 5.08 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 10   936 Allen, Spencer         U Alberta                4.78m   15-08.25 
     4.18 4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 4.93 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 11   363 Stearns, Nick          Eastern Wash            J4.78m   15-08.25 
     4.18 4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 4.93 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 --  1247 Smith, Chase           Washington                  NH            
     4.18 4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --   938 Filipek, Nathan        U Alberta                   NH            
     4.18 4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --  1024 Berry, Joe             Unattached                  NH            
     4.18 4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
Flight  3  
  1  1251 Thoirs, Jax            Washington               5.48m   17-11.75 
     4.93 5.08 5.23 5.38 5.43 5.48 5.70 
      PPP   XO    O   XO  PPP   XO  XXX 
  2   899 Watson, Reese          Texas                    5.43m   17-09.75 
     4.93 5.08 5.23 5.38 5.43 5.48 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3   371 Theodore, Deryk        EITC                     5.38m   17-07.75 
     4.93 5.08 5.23 5.38 5.43 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4  1069 Juilfs, JJ             Unattached               5.23m   17-01.75 
     4.93 5.08 5.23 5.38 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5   461 Sullivan, Matt         Idaho                   J5.23m   17-01.75 
     4.93 5.08 5.23 5.38 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  6   483 Montgomery, Michae     Long Beach S             5.08m   16-08.00 
     4.93 5.08 5.23 
        O    O  XXX 
  6   601 Walsh, Cole            Oregon                   5.08m   16-08.00 
     4.93 5.08 5.23 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  8  1324 Zorsky, Noah           Western Stat            J5.08m   16-08.00 
     4.93 5.08 5.23 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
  9  1237 Marcus, Lev            Washington              J5.08m   16-08.00 
     4.93 5.08 5.23 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 --  1254 Williams, Chris        Washington                  NH            
     4.93 
      XXX 
 --   248 Keller, Levi           Club Northwest              NH            
     4.93 5.08 5.23 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R 26-07.75  2/29/2008   Norris Frederick, Washington             
 Meet Record: M    26-00  2/11/2012   Norris Frederick, Unattached             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1    21 Mattox, Craig          Academy of A             7.31m   23-11.75 
      7.17m  7.18m  FOUL  FOUL  7.31m  7.14m
  2   803 He, Jerry              Simon Fraser             6.71m   22-00.25 
      6.71m  FOUL  6.56m            
  3   999 Wasik, Steele          UCLA                     6.68m   21-11.00 
      6.62m  6.52m  6.68m            
  3  1334 Yates, Kevin           Western Wash             6.68m   21-11.00 
      6.68m  FOUL  FOUL            
  5   677 Toku, Kodzo            Portland Sta             6.62m   21-08.75 
      FOUL  6.51m  6.62m            
  6   715 Acevedo, Alec          Sacramento S             6.60m   21-08.00 
      6.60m  FOUL  FOUL            
  7   650 DeVaughn, Nathan       Portland                 6.50m   21-04.00 
      6.50m  6.33m  6.43m            
  8   184 Harley, Re'Quan        Cal St. Nort             6.41m   21-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.41m            
  8  1277 Fredrickson, Peyto     Washington S             6.41m   21-00.50 
      6.34m  6.41m  FOUL            
 10   585 Delgado, Joe           Oregon                   6.35m   20-10.00 
      6.35m  6.34m  6.20m            
 11   804 Lavoie, Codie          Simon Fraser             6.25m   20-06.25 
      6.25m  6.21m  6.25m            
 12    26 Young, Johnnie         Academy of A             6.20m   20-04.25 
      6.14m  6.20m  5.93m            
 13   811 Voloshin, Daniel       Simon Fraser             5.95m   19-06.25 
      5.95m  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1  1032 Hooper, Ted            Unattached               7.69m   25-02.75 
      7.61m  FOUL  FOUL  7.69m  7.47m  FOUL
  2    17 Carter, Johnny         Academy of A             7.29m   23-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.29m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3   735 Turner, Michael        Sacramento S             7.13m   23-04.75 
      6.91m  6.94m  6.59m  FOUL  FOUL  7.13m
  4   988 Hazel, Austin          UCLA                     7.12m   23-04.50 
      6.90m  6.98m  FOUL  FOUL  7.12m  7.05m
  5  1230 Gordon, Josh           Washington               7.08m   23-02.75 
      7.08m  7.01m  6.78m  6.72m  6.63m  FOUL
  6   313 Sylvain, Bavon         Dominica                 7.03m   23-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.03m  FOUL  6.74m  6.74m
  7   477 Alexander, Willie      Long Beach S             6.92m   22-08.50 
      FOUL  6.76m  6.92m  6.69m  6.71m  6.92m
  8  1333 van Tuinen, Nathan     Western Wash             6.81m   22-04.25 
      6.75m  6.81m  FOUL  6.62m  6.73m  6.63m
  9   675 Schmidt, Spenser       Portland Sta             6.78m   22-03.00 
      6.73m  6.73m  6.78m            
 10   786 Armstrong, Nick        Sheffield El             6.74m   22-01.50 
      6.26m  6.74m  6.50m            
 11   717 Barger, Cory           Sacramento S             6.66m   21-10.25 
      6.56m  6.62m  6.66m            
 12  1233 Jensen, Cole           Washington               6.47m   21-02.75 
      6.47m  5.90m  6.12m            
 --   596 Modin, Mitch           Oregon                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   924 Linde, James           Trinity West              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R 54-06.50  2/1/2003    Julien Kapek, USC                        
 Meet Record: M    53-03  2/11/2006   Rodrigo Mendes, BYU                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1    17 Carter, Johnny         Academy of A            15.12m   49-07.25 
      14.16m  FOUL  FOUL  14.70m  15.12m  14.68m
  2   714 Abdulla, Mohamed       Sacramento S            15.04m   49-04.25 
      14.53m  15.04m  14.92m  14.85m  14.87m    
  3  1400 Plummer, Luke          Central Wash            14.49m   47-06.50 
      FOUL  14.47m  FOUL  14.49m  FOUL  FOUL
  4   677 Toku, Kodzo            Portland Sta            14.07m   46-02.00 
      13.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.07m  14.03m
  5    26 Young, Johnnie         Academy of A            14.06m   46-01.50 
      13.61m  FOUL  13.56m  13.92m  14.06m  13.72m
  6  1038 Mack, Bryan            Unattached              13.90m   45-07.25 
      FOUL  13.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7  1332 Seely, Mark            Western Wash            13.87m   45-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.87m  FOUL  13.71m  FOUL
  8   515 Moldavanov, Vladis     Norwesters              13.65m   44-09.50 
      13.18m  FOUL  13.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9  1319 Gerstle-Goodman, K     Western Stat            13.64m   44-09.00 
      FOUL  13.63m  FOUL  13.64m  FOUL  FOUL
 10   726 Jackson, Adrienne      Sacramento S            13.39m   43-11.25 
      FOUL  13.39m  13.26m            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R 70-05.25  3/1/2008    Ryan Whiting, Arizona St                 
 Meet Record: M 66-06.50  2/16/2008   Russ Winger, Idaho                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   581 Brennan, Drake         Oregon                  15.86m   52-00.50 
      15.18m  15.86m  15.84m            
  2   188 Lucas, Dawaun          Cal St. Nort            15.11m   49-07.00 
      15.11m  FOUL  FOUL            
  3  1278 Jackson, Tyler         Washington S            15.02m   49-03.50 
      14.22m  15.02m  14.88m            
  4   301 Lamott, Tyler          Concordia (O            14.68m   48-02.00 
      FOUL  14.65m  14.68m            
  5   457 Medina, Juan           Idaho                   14.44m   47-04.50 
      FOUL  14.44m  14.36m            
  6   733 Peterson, Kyle         Sacramento S            13.92m   45-08.00 
      13.14m  13.92m  FOUL            
  7  1304 Herbert, Justin        Weber State             13.09m   42-11.50 
      12.36m  13.09m  FOUL            
  8   786 Armstrong, Nick        Sheffield El            12.82m   42-00.75 
      11.64m  FOUL  12.82m            
  9   585 Delgado, Joe           Oregon                  12.03m   39-05.75 
      11.72m  11.68m  12.03m            
Flight  2  
  1   598 Patterson, Amir        Oregon                  16.50m   54-01.75 
      16.13m  16.50m  16.26m            
  2   300 Koch, Josh             Concordia (O            16.28m   53-05.00 
      15.58m  FOUL  16.28m            
  3  1294 Wardell, Matt          Washington S            16.27m   53-04.50 
      16.04m  FOUL  16.27m            
  4   352 Cunningham, Aaron      Eastern Wash            16.20m   53-01.75 
      15.67m  15.91m  16.20m            
  5   185 Ji, Josh               Cal St. Nort            15.81m   51-10.50 
      15.28m  FOUL  15.81m            
  6  1231 Hutchison, Brian       Washington              15.71m   51-06.50 
      15.70m  15.71m  FOUL            
  7   194 Rosales, Zach          Cal St. Nort            15.70m   51-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.70m            
  8  1273 Callaghan, Jake        Washington S            15.62m   51-03.00 
      15.48m  FOUL  15.62m            
  9  1342 Lynch, Garrett         Wyoming                 15.48m   50-09.50 
      14.65m  15.18m  15.48m            
 10  1281 Mahama, Adam           Washington S            15.21m   49-11.00 
      14.94m  15.21m  FOUL            
 11   304 Watson, Robert         Concordia (O            14.88m   48-10.00 
      13.96m  14.88m  FOUL            
 12  1344 Unland, Damon          Wyoming                 14.78m   48-06.00 
      14.78m  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1220 Boyden, Dan            Washington                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  3  
  1   884 Crouser, Ryan          Texas                   21.28m   69-09.75 
      20.19m  20.50m  20.24m  20.85m  21.11m  21.28m
  2   983 Days, Braheme          UCLA                    19.05m   62-06.00 
      17.83m  19.05m  18.80m  FOUL  FOUL  18.88m
  3   991 Ogundeji, Dotun        UCLA                    19.04m   62-05.75 
      18.41m  18.12m  18.05m  18.75m  FOUL  19.04m
  4   233 Simon, Peter           California              17.87m   58-07.50 
      17.46m  17.74m  17.49m  17.87m  17.14m  FOUL
  5   231 Parker, Sullivan       California              17.62m   57-09.75 
      16.42m  17.27m  17.62m  FOUL  FOUL  16.71m
  5  1224 Catelli, Frank         Washington              17.62m   57-09.75 
      17.61m  FOUL  17.62m  FOUL  17.14m  FOUL
  7   844 Newman, Tristen        Stanford                17.47m   57-03.75 
      16.96m  17.08m  FOUL  17.30m  17.47m  FOUL
  8  1235 Lembcke, Jack          Washington              16.95m   55-07.50 
      FOUL  16.26m  16.61m  16.95m  FOUL  16.64m
  9   589 Hunter-Simms, Ryan     Oregon                  16.86m   55-03.75 
      16.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10  1398 Miller, Scott          Eastern Wash            15.66m   51-04.50 
      15.66m  15.57m  FOUL            
 --   720 Casas, Richard         Sacramento S              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Dempsey Rec: R 77-05.25  2/27/2015   Conor McCullough, Team XO                
 Meet Record: M 76-05.50  2/16/2008   James Parker, Team XO                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   232 Russell, Aaron         California              17.41m   57-01.50 
      17.41m  17.12m  16.98m            
  2   844 Newman, Tristen        Stanford                17.35m   56-11.25 
      17.14m  16.91m  17.35m            
  3  1281 Mahama, Adam           Washington S            16.88m   55-04.75 
      16.88m  FOUL  16.65m            
  4   300 Koch, Josh             Concordia (O            16.68m   54-08.75 
      15.39m  16.44m  16.68m            
  5   991 Ogundeji, Dotun        UCLA                    16.27m   53-04.50 
      16.27m  15.81m  FOUL            
  6  1253 White, Kyle            Washington              16.12m   52-10.75 
      15.78m  16.12m  FOUL            
  7   733 Peterson, Kyle         Sacramento S            15.79m   51-09.75 
      15.42m  15.79m  FOUL            
  8   241 Lloyd, Matthew         Clackamas CC            15.53m   50-11.50 
      FOUL  15.53m  14.99m            
  9  1282 Meyring, Wyatt         Washington S            15.50m   50-10.25 
      FOUL  14.61m  15.50m            
 10   450 Bauman, Matthew Pe     Idaho                   15.19m   49-10.00 
      14.18m  14.10m  15.19m            
 11   455 Homer, Zac             Idaho                   15.10m   49-06.50 
      FOUL  15.10m  FOUL            
 --   240 Forrest, Ashton        Clackamas CC              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1272 Brown, Amani           Washington S              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1  1064 Dunbar, Colin          Unattached              22.93m   75-02.75 
      22.59m  22.75m  22.93m  22.36m  FOUL  FOUL
  2   600 Skipper, Greg          Oregon                  22.09m   72-05.75 
      22.03m  FOUL  FOUL  21.83m  21.81m  22.09m
  3   900 Zapalac, Alan          Texas                   19.55m   64-01.75 
      FOUL  18.66m  19.07m  19.55m  FOUL  18.45m
  4   480 Hubbard, James         Long Beach S            19.14m   62-09.50 
      18.73m  FOUL  FOUL  18.35m  19.14m  18.74m
  5   221 Dan, Isaac             California              18.80m   61-08.25 
      17.22m  18.63m  18.24m  FOUL  18.57m  18.80m
  6  1339 Anderson, Tyler        Wyoming                 18.60m   61-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.36m  17.88m  17.92m  18.60m
  7   301 Lamott, Tyler          Concordia (O            18.49m   60-08.00 
      18.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8  1304 Herbert, Justin        Weber State             18.48m   60-07.75 
      17.37m  17.96m  17.42m  18.38m  17.71m  18.48m
  9   273 Rutt, Brady            Colorado                18.34m   60-02.00 
      FOUL  17.96m  FOUL  18.34m  FOUL  18.31m
 10   485 Robison, Kody          Long Beach S            18.00m   59-00.75 
      18.00m  FOUL  FOUL  16.82m  FOUL  FOUL
 11   728 Kinloch, James         Sacramento S            17.66m   57-11.25 
      16.87m  17.66m  FOUL            
 12  1284 Pickett, Travis        Washington S            17.58m   57-08.25 
      17.58m  FOUL  17.32m            
 13   233 Simon, Peter           California              17.51m   57-05.50 
      15.96m  16.45m  17.51m            
 14  1344 Unland, Damon          Wyoming                 16.50m   54-01.75 
      16.50m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15  1223 Campbell, Carey        Washington              16.40m   53-09.75 
      FOUL  16.23m  16.40m