Boys 100 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Cannon Sires 11.34a Auburn Mountainview
2. 11 Trent Hiner 11.51a Bonney Lake
3. 9 Jared Currie 11.91a Auburn Mountainview
4. 9 Christopher Penn 11.93a Auburn Mountainview
5. 12 Tristan Papcun 11.97a Bonney Lake
6. 11 Thelman Trejo-Stewart 12.09a Auburn Mountainview
7. 10 Zack Gaoiran 12.11a Auburn Mountainview
8. 12 Frank Marksbury 12.19a Auburn Mountainview
9. 12 Pietro Silvagni 12.23a Bonney Lake
10. 12 Joseph O'Reilly 12.27a Bonney Lake
11. 12 Austin Schweyen 12.34a Bonney Lake
12. 10 Jaiden Fulton 12.37a Bonney Lake
13. 11 Isaiah Brooks 12.40a Bonney Lake
14. 10 Oudhom Fulton 12.42a Bonney Lake
15. 11 Jason Day 12.42a Bonney Lake
16. 11 Jake Martin 12.52a Bonney Lake
17. 12 Noah Tuggle 12.61a Auburn Mountainview
18. 9 Brian Njoki 12.62a Auburn Mountainview
19. 11 Kaesen Ludwig 12.69a Bonney Lake
20. 11 Travis Dunn 12.90a Bonney Lake
21. 9 Hunter Peacheos 12.95a Bonney Lake
22. 11 Zach Koeller 12.95a Bonney Lake
23. 9 George Galves-Streich 13.00a Bonney Lake
24. 10 Jon Gieger 13.08a Bonney Lake
25. 9 Koby Hoylo 13.28a Auburn Mountainview
26. 9 Marques Tiumalu 13.32a Auburn Mountainview
27. 11 Anton Widulla 13.40a Auburn Mountainview
28. 9 Casey McQuery 13.40a Auburn Mountainview
29. 11 Tommy Hean 13.49a Bonney Lake
30. 12 Jacob Stevenson 13.77a Bonney Lake
31. 12 Alberto Iadarola 13.81a Bonney Lake
32. 9 Kylen Velez 13.95a Auburn Mountainview
33. 9 Camilo Tobito 14.21a Bonney Lake
34. 9 Andrew Heu 14.38a Auburn Mountainview
35. 9 Nick Toney 14.62a Auburn Mountainview
36. 10 Spencer Damp 14.79a Bonney Lake
37. 10 Jacob Ashby 15.06a Bonney Lake
38. 9 Nathan Dickey 15.20a Auburn Mountainview
10 Mauricio Valadez NT Bonney Lake
12 Antonio Corea NT Auburn Mountainview
9 Kyle Schoen NT Bonney Lake
11 Nick Thompson NT Auburn Mountainview
11 Oni Everett NT Auburn Mountainview
9 Te'tarious Thomas NT Auburn Mountainview
11 Nate Williamson NT Auburn Mountainview
12 Austin Ury NT Auburn Mountainview
9 Jaden Smith NT Auburn Mountainview
200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Cannon Sires 23.19a Auburn Mountainview
2. 12 Bennett Hillier 23.52a Bonney Lake
3. 11 Trent Hiner 23.63a Bonney Lake
4. 11 Campbell Friend 24.21a Auburn Mountainview
5. 9 Christopher Penn 24.35a Auburn Mountainview
5. 12 Tristan Papcun 24.35a Bonney Lake
7. 9 Jared Currie 24.95a Auburn Mountainview
8. 10 Abram English 25.07a Auburn Mountainview
9. 11 Jake Martin 25.16a Bonney Lake
10. 11 Thelman Trejo-Stewart 25.26a Auburn Mountainview
11. 12 Joseph O'Reilly 25.33a Bonney Lake
12. 10 Zack Gaoiran 25.33a Auburn Mountainview
13. 11 Jason Day 25.36a Bonney Lake
14. 9 Te'tarious Thomas 25.84a Auburn Mountainview
15. 12 Frank Marksbury 26.04a Auburn Mountainview
16. 12 Noah Tuggle 26.09a Auburn Mountainview
17. 11 Travis Dunn 26.12a Bonney Lake
18. 11 Nate Williamson 26.18a Auburn Mountainview
19. 9 Brian Njoki 26.24a Auburn Mountainview
20. 9 George Galves-Streich 26.31a Bonney Lake
21. 10 Jon Gieger 27.26a Bonney Lake
22. 9 Marques Tiumalu 27.63a Auburn Mountainview
23. 9 Koby Hoylo 27.81a Auburn Mountainview
24. 9 Kylen Velez 29.10a Auburn Mountainview
25. 9 Andrew Heu 29.53a Auburn Mountainview
26. 10 Spencer Damp 31.12a Bonney Lake
27. 9 Nathan Dickey 31.52a Auburn Mountainview
9 Casey McQuery NT Auburn Mountainview
11 Anton Widulla NT Auburn Mountainview
9 Kyle Schoen NT Bonney Lake
12 Pietro Silvagni NT Bonney Lake
12 Colten Fowler NT Auburn Mountainview
9 Jaden Smith NT Auburn Mountainview
400 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Eric Voellger 53.28a Bonney Lake
2. 12 Bennett Hillier 53.53a Bonney Lake
3. 12 Ryan Sadler 54.36a Bonney Lake
4. 11 Allen Fletcher 55.06a Bonney Lake
5. 10 Mauricio Valadez 1:01.89a Bonney Lake
6. 9 Hunter Peacheos 1:03.91a Bonney Lake
7. 9 Grady Stretz 1:04.65a Bonney Lake
10 Jaiden Fulton NT Bonney Lake
10 Oudhom Fulton NT Bonney Lake
11 Tommy Hean NT Bonney Lake
10 Bailey Cook NT Bonney Lake
800 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 William Glick 1:59.46a Bonney Lake
2. 11 Mykel Fisher 2:01.59a Bonney Lake
3. 10 Carson Porter-Keese 2:07.61a Auburn Mountainview
4. 9 Austin Cays 2:14.16a Auburn Mountainview
5. 10 David Rivas 2:19.95a Auburn Mountainview
6. 12 Andy Ni 2:20.75a Auburn Mountainview
7. 9 Camilo Tobito 2:27.41a Bonney Lake
8. 10 Gunnar Larsen 2:29.78a Auburn Mountainview
9. 9 Mario Alcaraz-Monteverde 2:34.53a Bonney Lake
10. 9 Andre Hall 2:35.91a Auburn Mountainview
11. 9 Seth Russell 2:47.48a Auburn Mountainview
12. 11 Andrew Piesch 2:49.97a Auburn Mountainview
13. 10 Olaf Eriksen 2:58.29a Bonney Lake
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Bennett Hillier 4:32.23a Bonney Lake
2. 12 Brock Frame 4:37.65a Bonney Lake
3. 10 Carson Porter-Keese 4:38.73a Auburn Mountainview
4. 9 Austin Cays 5:01.20a Auburn Mountainview
5. 11 Paras Kumar 5:06.66a Auburn Mountainview
6. 12 Chandler Wilson 5:09.34a Auburn Mountainview
7. 10 David Rivas 5:12.46a Auburn Mountainview
8. 12 Kyle Waltrous 5:13.24a Auburn Mountainview
9. 11 Brandon Moberg 5:15.18a Bonney Lake
10. 12 Andy Ni 5:26.64a Auburn Mountainview
11. 9 Andre Hall 5:30.31a Auburn Mountainview
12. 10 Gunnar Larsen 5:34.21a Auburn Mountainview
13. 10 Billy Rohrbough 5:40.58a Bonney Lake
14. 10 Fisher Pierre 5:41.34a Bonney Lake
15. 11 Jovanny Rodriguez 5:46.08a Bonney Lake
16. 12 Muqtar Barfield 5:47.41a Auburn Mountainview
17. 9 Seth Russell 5:53.30a Auburn Mountainview
18. 11 Andrew Piesch 5:54.56a Auburn Mountainview
9 Yael Moreno NT Auburn Mountainview
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Brock Frame 10:35.14a Bonney Lake
2. 11 Derrick Howlett 10:59.17a Auburn Mountainview
3. 11 Paras Kumar 11:12.83a Auburn Mountainview
4. 10 Billy Rohrbough 11:21.34a Bonney Lake
5. 10 Fisher Pierre 12:41.17a Bonney Lake
11 Brandon Moberg NT Bonney Lake
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Isaiah Brooks 16.09a Bonney Lake
2. 11 Justen Hardaway 16.65a Auburn Mountainview
3. 10 Donovan Henderson 18.03a Bonney Lake
4. 10 Chase Murphy 19.16a Auburn Mountainview
10 Prince Gill NT Auburn Mountainview
300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Justen Hardaway 40.23a Auburn Mountainview
2. 11 Cody Miller 40.51a Bonney Lake
3. 10 Chase Murphy 43.28a Auburn Mountainview
4. 11 Isaiah Brooks 43.97a Bonney Lake
5. 10 Donovan Henderson 48.17a Bonney Lake
6. 12 James Traverne 48.36a Auburn Mountainview
10 Prince Gill NT Auburn Mountainview
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 44.57a Bonney Lake
2. - 45.09a Auburn Mountainview
3. - 46.79a Auburn Mountainview
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 3:32.72a Bonney Lake
2. - 3:33.25a Bonney Lake
3. - 3:55.62a Auburn Mountainview
4. - 4:01.22a Bonney Lake
5. - 4:13.97a Bonney Lake
Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Caleb Davis 53-06.00 Bonney Lake
2. 12 Caleb Arciaga 47-02.50 Auburn Mountainview
3. 12 Antonio Corea 39-09.00 Auburn Mountainview
4. 11 Josh Chapman 36-10.00 Bonney Lake
5. 12 Kyle Ashby 34-11.50 Bonney Lake
6. 9 Jaron Marks 34-07.50 Auburn Mountainview
7. 10 Jackson Sele 33-10.75 Auburn Mountainview
8. 11 Joseph Norris 33-07.00 Auburn Mountainview
9. 11 Casey Todd 31-00.00 Bonney Lake
10. 10 Ethan Kuffenberger 30-06.50 Auburn Mountainview
11. 9 Orrin Brateng 28-10.00 Bonney Lake
12. 11 Terris Walker 25-07.00 Auburn Mountainview
11 Chris Butuso ND Auburn Mountainview
9 Puluta'atasi (Bull) Krehbiel-Richardson ND Bonney Lake
11 Hunter White ND Auburn Mountainview
10 Damian Lowe ND Auburn Mountainview
12 Aaron Duckworth ND Auburn Mountainview
Discus - 1.6kg Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Caleb Davis 128-08 Bonney Lake
2. 12 Caleb Arciaga 121-01 Auburn Mountainview
3. 11 Josh Chapman 112-08 Bonney Lake
4. 12 Dustyn Espy 97-10 Auburn Mountainview
5. 11 Casey Todd 97-08 Bonney Lake
6. 10 Ethan Kuffenberger 87-05 Auburn Mountainview
7. 11 Joseph Norris 85-02 Auburn Mountainview
8. 9 Puluta'atasi (Bull) Krehbiel-Richardson 85-00 Bonney Lake
9. 12 Austin Schweyen 83-00 Bonney Lake
10. 9 Orrin Brateng 76-06 Bonney Lake
11. 10 Jaiden Fulton 76-04 Bonney Lake
12. 10 Jacob Ashby 75-08 Bonney Lake
13. 9 Benjamin Montoya 69-06 Bonney Lake
14. 10 Oudhom Fulton 63-07 Bonney Lake
15. 11 Terris Walker 54-05 Auburn Mountainview
16. 9 Brennen Sulfridge 46-09 Bonney Lake
9 Andrew Stevenson ND Bonney Lake
9 Kyler Bauer ND Auburn Mountainview
9 Jaron Marks ND Auburn Mountainview
11 Oni Everett ND Auburn Mountainview
10 Logan Howard ND Bonney Lake
9 Alex Goodwin ND Auburn Mountainview
12 Aaron Duckworth ND Auburn Mountainview
Javelin - 800g Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Talan Alfrey 154-08 Auburn Mountainview
2. 12 Kyle Ashby 151-06 Bonney Lake
3. 12 Colten Fowler 143-04 Auburn Mountainview
4. 11 Casey Todd 142-08 Bonney Lake
5. 10 Damian Lowe 135-11 Auburn Mountainview
6. 9 Anthony Gonzales 123-03 Auburn Mountainview
7. 11 Jacob R Stevenson 110-01 Bonney Lake
8. 10 Oudhom Fulton 105-02 Bonney Lake
9. 11 Colby Glivar 103-11 Bonney Lake
10. 12 Dustyn Espy 103-10 Auburn Mountainview
11. 11 Tristan Glivar 103-07 Bonney Lake
12. 11 Nate Williamson 101-07 Auburn Mountainview
13. 12 Antonio Corea 99-10 Auburn Mountainview
14. 10 Jacob Ashby 90-07 Bonney Lake
15. 9 Andrew Stevenson 90-00 Bonney Lake
16. 10 Jaiden Fulton 89-00 Bonney Lake
17. 12 Robert Summers 80-07 Bonney Lake
18. 9 Jaron Marks 76-02 Auburn Mountainview
11 Chris Butuso ND Auburn Mountainview
10 Jackson Sele ND Auburn Mountainview
High Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Benjamin Mose 6-04.00 Auburn Mountainview
2. 10 Talan Alfrey 5-08.00 Auburn Mountainview
3. 11 Jake Martin 5-06.00 Bonney Lake
4. 11 Kaesen Ludwig 5-04.00 Bonney Lake
5. 9 Bill Benjamin 5-04.00 Auburn Mountainview
6. 11 Anton Widulla 5-02.00 Auburn Mountainview
6. 11 Nicolas Tan 5-02.00 Bonney Lake
8. 10 Mauricio Valadez 5-00.00 Bonney Lake
9. 9 Nick Toney 4-08.00 Auburn Mountainview
11 Zach Goff NH Bonney Lake
9 Kyle Schoen NH Bonney Lake
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Austin Schweyen 14-03.00 Bonney Lake
2. 11 Nicolas Tan 12-06.00 Bonney Lake
3. 9 Kacey Provo 12-00.00 Auburn Mountainview
4. 11 Zach Koeller 11-06.00 Bonney Lake
5. 12 Donnie Hofstrand 11-06.00 Bonney Lake
6. 11 Jeston Blackard 11-00.00 Bonney Lake
7. 12 Austin Ury 9-00.00 Auburn Mountainview
8. 9 Ryan Weidman 8-00.00 Auburn Mountainview
9. 9 Camilo Tobito 7-00.00 Bonney Lake
Long Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Talan Alfrey 20-06.25 Auburn Mountainview
2. 12 Cannon Sires 20-03.00 Auburn Mountainview
3. 12 Frank Marksbury 19-01.00 Auburn Mountainview
4. 12 Pietro Silvagni 18-05.75 Bonney Lake
5. 10 Donovan Henderson 17-07.50 Bonney Lake
6. 9 Kylen Velez 16-01.50 Auburn Mountainview
7. 11 Zach Goff 14-07.50 Bonney Lake
8. 12 Austin Schweyen 14-04.50 Bonney Lake
9. 10 Spencer Damp 13-01.00 Bonney Lake
12 Alberto Iadarola ND Bonney Lake
9 Jaden Smith ND Auburn Mountainview
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Donovan Henderson 39-04.00 Bonney Lake
2. 12 Pietro Silvagni 39-03.00 Bonney Lake
3. 9 Bill Benjamin 38-08.00 Auburn Mountainview
4. 10 Talan Alfrey 38-06.50 Auburn Mountainview
5. 11 Benjamin Mose 35-11.00 Auburn Mountainview
6. 11 Anton Widulla 33-02.00 Auburn Mountainview
7. 11 Zach Goff 30-09.00 Bonney Lake
Girls 100 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Alexandria Wetteland 13.41a Bonney Lake
2. 12 Brianna Zaragoza-Jones 13.48a Auburn Mountainview
3. 10 Lily Lavine 13.73a Auburn Mountainview
4. 11 Chloe Wagner 13.82a Auburn Mountainview
5. 10 Mikaila Moe 13.84a Auburn Mountainview
6. 9 Isobella Davidson 14.03a Bonney Lake
6. 12 Kelsey Lund 14.03a Bonney Lake
8. 9 Grace Cresswell 14.08a Auburn Mountainview
9. 10 Anastasia Staroverova 14.23a Auburn Mountainview
10. 10 Orion Moreland 14.36a Auburn Mountainview
11. 11 Jamie Flynn 14.40a Bonney Lake
12. 12 Lauren Hanbidge 14.51a Bonney Lake
13. 9 Summerlyn Kober 14.52a Bonney Lake
14. 11 Jasmine Church 14.80a Auburn Mountainview
15. 12 Allie Kober 14.85a Bonney Lake
16. 12 Crystal Church 15.20a Auburn Mountainview
17. 10 Jaala Williams 15.30a Auburn Mountainview
18. 9 Ace George 15.32a Auburn Mountainview
19. 10 Gurnett Jamra 15.39a Auburn Mountainview
20. 9 Benita Dushime 15.61a Auburn Mountainview
21. 10 Nicole Montes De Ora 15.74a Auburn Mountainview
22. 9 Jordann Hofstrand 15.79a Bonney Lake
23. 9 Brissa Black 16.01a Bonney Lake
24. 9 Quiana Jones 16.86a Auburn Mountainview
11 Jennafer Schweyen NT Bonney Lake
9 Nicole Teague NT Auburn Mountainview
9 Mya Mancuso NT Auburn Mountainview
9 Cayana Junious NT Auburn Mountainview
10 Jessica Johnson NT Auburn Mountainview
12 Danielle Lisk NT Bonney Lake
200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Lily Lavine 27.32a Auburn Mountainview
2. 12 Alexandria Wetteland 27.37a Bonney Lake
3. 11 Chloe Wagner 28.53a Auburn Mountainview
4. 9 Grace Cresswell 28.57a Auburn Mountainview
5. 12 Kelsey Lund 29.06a Bonney Lake
6. 12 Lauren Hanbidge 29.67a Bonney Lake
7. 9 Summerlyn Kober 29.71a Bonney Lake
8. 10 Tyra Lindula 29.92a Bonney Lake
9. 9 Isobella Davidson 30.31a Bonney Lake
10. 11 Elizabeth Matison 30.39a Bonney Lake
11. 12 Crystal Church 31.54a Auburn Mountainview
12. 11 Jasmine Church 31.87a Auburn Mountainview
13. 10 Gurnett Jamra 32.07a Auburn Mountainview
14. 9 Brissa Black 32.30a Bonney Lake
15. 10 Nicole Montes De Ora 33.29a Auburn Mountainview
16. 9 Quiana Jones 35.94a Auburn Mountainview
9 Jasmyn Moreau NT Bonney Lake
9 Cayana Junious NT Auburn Mountainview
10 Orion Moreland NT Auburn Mountainview
10 Jaala Williams NT Auburn Mountainview
9 Tanya Dean NT Bonney Lake
9 Ace George NT Auburn Mountainview
12 Danielle Lisk NT Bonney Lake
400 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Jamie Flynn 1:06.72a Bonney Lake
2. 9 Janet Gentsaryuk 1:07.60a Auburn Mountainview
3. 10 Anastasia Staroverova 1:08.66a Auburn Mountainview
4. 10 Tyra Lindula 1:10.54a Bonney Lake
5. 12 Michaela Frantz 1:10.97a Bonney Lake
6. 9 Jordann Hofstrand 1:12.83a Bonney Lake
800 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Melissa Arima 2:37.42a Bonney Lake
2. 12 Yadira Ventura 2:45.40a Auburn Mountainview
3. 9 Clara Ramsdell 2:49.54a Auburn Mountainview
4. 9 Haley Anderson 2:58.84a Auburn Mountainview
5. 12 Michaela Frantz 2:59.33a Bonney Lake
6. 11 Callie Bartlett 3:07.23a Auburn Mountainview
7. 12 Cassidy McCandless 3:09.86a Auburn Mountainview
8. 9 Brooklyn McCandless 3:12.32a Auburn Mountainview
10 Samantha Goedde NT Auburn Mountainview
10 Mallory Sweers NT Bonney Lake
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Yadira Ventura 5:58.29a Auburn Mountainview
2. 9 Clara Ramsdell 6:01.05a Auburn Mountainview
3. 10 Mallory Sweers 6:01.48a Bonney Lake
4. 10 Samantha Goedde 6:20.98a Auburn Mountainview
5. 9 Haley Anderson 6:26.07a Auburn Mountainview
6. 12 Melissa Arima 6:34.30a Bonney Lake
7. 9 Jessica Day 6:35.90a Bonney Lake
8. 12 Cassidy McCandless 6:48.16a Auburn Mountainview
9. 9 Felicity Young 6:52.08a Auburn Mountainview
10. 12 Jenny Klien 6:52.85a Bonney Lake
11. 9 Brooklyn McCandless 6:53.15a Auburn Mountainview
12. 12 Brooklyn Gratzer 7:06.16a Bonney Lake
10 Kathleen Giosso NT Bonney Lake
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Samantha Goedde 12:52.17a Auburn Mountainview
2. 12 LaRee Graham 12:55.11a Bonney Lake
3. 9 Clara Ramsdell 13:07.40a Auburn Mountainview
4. 11 Callie Bartlett 13:57.86a Auburn Mountainview
5. 10 Gillian Peterson 14:57.89a Bonney Lake
100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Molly House 16.71a Auburn Mountainview
2. 12 Allie Kober 18.13a Bonney Lake
3. 11 Jocyline Lacey-Wood 18.18a Auburn Mountainview
4. 9 Taliah Liabraaten 18.71a Auburn Mountainview
5. 10 Genevieve Tipton 19.81a Auburn Mountainview
300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Molly House 48.27a Auburn Mountainview
2. 9 Taliah Liabraaten 52.90a Auburn Mountainview
3. 10 Genevieve Tipton 54.71a Auburn Mountainview
4. 11 Jocyline Lacey-Wood 55.15a Auburn Mountainview
5. 12 Allie Kober 55.83a Bonney Lake
9 Tanya Dean NT Bonney Lake
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 51.49a Auburn Mountainview
2. - 54.10a Bonney Lake
3. - 57.88a Auburn Mountainview
4. - 58.09a Auburn Mountainview
4x200 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 1:50.05a Auburn Mountainview
2. - 1:52.52a Bonney Lake
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 4:33.49a Auburn Mountainview
2. - 4:34.19a Bonney Lake
Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Samantha Boudreau 40-09.00 Bonney Lake
2. 10 Dreakeanna Adair 36-03.00 Bonney Lake
3. 10 Ariana De Anda 28-01.00 Auburn Mountainview
4. 9 Rylee Howard 24-04.00 Bonney Lake
5. 11 Jasmine Fernandez 23-11.00 Bonney Lake
6. 10 Shylee McConnell 23-11.00 Auburn Mountainview
7. 11 Callie Bartlett 18-07.00 Auburn Mountainview
Discus - 1kg Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Samantha Boudreau 130-04 Bonney Lake
2. 10 Dreakeanna Adair 113-03 Bonney Lake
3. 11 Jasmine Fernandez 69-10 Bonney Lake
4. 10 Shylee McConnell 67-08 Auburn Mountainview
5. 10 Ariana De Anda 61-06 Auburn Mountainview
6. 10 Addison Rittenhouse 55-01 Bonney Lake
7. 9 Rylee Howard 54-02 Bonney Lake
Javelin - 600g Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Tiffany Pott 98-02 Auburn Mountainview
2. 12 Emily Stonerock 81-09 Bonney Lake
3. 12 Cassidy McCandless 74-03 Auburn Mountainview
4. 11 Callie Bartlett 64-00 Auburn Mountainview
5. 10 Ariana De Anda 61-06 Auburn Mountainview
6. 9 Janay Mitchell 58-10 Bonney Lake
7. 10 Addison Rittenhouse 57-11 Bonney Lake
8. 11 Jasmine Fernandez 51-06 Bonney Lake
9. 9 Cassaundra Ellis 43-07 Bonney Lake
9 Jessica Fernandez ND Bonney Lake
10 Shylee McConnell ND Auburn Mountainview
10 Dreakeanna Adair ND Bonney Lake
High Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Tiffany Pott 4-10.00 Auburn Mountainview
2. 9 Katie Fryberger 4-08.00 Bonney Lake
3. 10 Jessica Johnson 4-04.00 Auburn Mountainview
4. 12 Emily Ramey 4-04.00 Auburn Mountainview
5. 9 Jordann Hofstrand 4-02.00 Bonney Lake
9 Brissa Black NH Bonney Lake
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Lauren Waters 9-00.00 Bonney Lake
2. 12 Emily Ramey 8-06.00 Auburn Mountainview
3. 11 Jennafer Schweyen 7-06.00 Bonney Lake
4. 9 Katie Fryberger 7-06.00 Bonney Lake
4. 11 Elizabeth Matison 7-06.00 Bonney Lake
9 Jordann Hofstrand NH Bonney Lake
9 Brissa Black NH Bonney Lake
Long Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Brianna Zaragoza-Jones 15-09.00 Auburn Mountainview
2. 10 Mikaila Moe 14-06.00 Auburn Mountainview
3. 12 Malia Brudvik 14-05.50 Auburn Mountainview
4. 12 Michaela Frantz 14-03.00 Bonney Lake
5. 9 Katie Fryberger 13-11.50 Bonney Lake
6. 11 Elizabeth Matison 12-03.00 Bonney Lake
11 Kiley Lewis ND Auburn Mountainview
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Mikaila Moe 34-07.00 Auburn Mountainview
2. 12 Malia Brudvik 30-01.50 Auburn Mountainview
3. 9 Katie Fryberger 29-00.50 Bonney Lake
11 Kiley Lewis ND Auburn Mountainview