Boys 100 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Terry Reiners 11.39a North Mason
2. 9 Marquees Wade 11.46a Lakes
3. 12 Taylor Barnes 11.52a Bishop Blanchet
4. 12 Koby Weidner 11.65a Port Townsend
5. 9 Dorien Simon 11.74a Lakes
6. 12 Ulysses Moran 11.84a North Kitsap
7. 12 Rory Carlson 11.86a Ballard
8. 10 Brighton Maughan 11.89a Juanita
9. 10 Mike Washington 11.98a Lummi
10. 10 Xavier Presten 12.00a Fife
11. 11 Jeremy Pinca 12.03a Marysville Getchell
12. 12 Joseph May 12.04a Mountlake Terrace
13. 11 Curtis Gorr 12.05a Sequim
14. 10 Chayle Morris 12.07a Bishop Blanchet
15. 12 Michael Liddell 12.08a Mountlake Terrace
16. 11 Zachery Clark 12.08a North Kitsap
17. 10 David Echaniz 12.13a Fife
18. 11 Kyle Blankenship 12.20a Port Townsend
19. 9 Matthew Simmons 12.23a South Whidbey
20. 9 Silas Isenberger 12.23a Sequim
21. 10 Ryan Hascall 12.27a Marysville Getchell
22. 10 Gavin Casebier 12.29a Juanita
23. 11 Christian Mounday 12.39a Lindbergh
24. 12 Antonio Lim 12.44a Lindbergh
25. 9 Max Mattox 12.58a Friday Harbor
26. 12 Kyle Chambers 12.61a South Whidbey
27. 10 Anton Shenk 13.00a University Prep
28. 12 Michael Ollee 13.14a University Prep
29. 10 Tawan Shaller 13.74a Friday Harbor
200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Terry Reiners 23.36a North Mason
2. 12 Joshua James 23.66a Marysville Getchell
3. 10 Mike Washington 24.82a Lummi
4. 11 Jonathan Sedy 24.83a North Kitsap
5. 12 Nathaniel Birdine 24.86a Lakes
6. 10 Xavier Presten 24.92a Fife
7. 10 Dylan Murphy 24.97a Bishop Blanchet
8. 11 Carson Marx 25.02a Port Townsend
9. 11 Trevor Rivers 25.07a Ballard
10. 11 Antonio Martorano 25.14a Ballard
11. 9 Touba Suwaneh 25.15a Fife
12. 12 Alex Latham 25.17a Mountlake Terrace
13. 9 Matthew Simmons 25.28a South Whidbey
14. 11 Christian Mounday 25.28a Lindbergh
15. 11 Curtis Gorr 25.29a Sequim
16. 9 Silas Isenberger 25.41a Sequim
17. 10 William Dumas 25.60a Ballard
18. 10 Diego Moctezuma 25.96a Juanita
19. 11 Nash McCarroll 26.10a South Whidbey
20. 12 Heron Kassa 26.25a Bishop Blanchet
21. 9 Chase Wilson 27.65a Friday Harbor
22. 9 Miles Williamson 29.35a Friday Harbor
400 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Terry Reiners 51.03a North Mason
2. 11 Cody Nickell 53.75a Mountlake Terrace
3. 11 Antonio Martorano 54.54a Ballard
4. 12 Nathaniel Birdine 54.61a Lakes
5. 11 Free Borsey 54.98a Lummi
6. 10 Che' Rogers 55.00a Lakes
7. 10 Brighton Maughan 55.26a Juanita
8. 12 Kane Stoddard 55.39a Sequim
9. 11 Joel Trousdale 55.79a North Kitsap
10. 10 Gregory Panther 55.93a Marysville Getchell
11. 10 Scott Glickman 56.02a Juanita
12. 10 Mike Washington 56.24a Lummi
13. 11 Damien Avalos 57.10a North Kitsap
14. 9 Ethan Policar 57.15a Fife
15. 11 Channing Frohlich 57.18a Marysville Getchell
16. 11 River Yearian 57.40a Port Townsend
17. 10 David Echaniz 57.91a Fife
18. 12 Andre Johnson 58.40a Mountlake Terrace
19. 9 Chase Wilson 58.43a Friday Harbor
20. 9 Jack Broderson 59.41a Bishop Blanchet
21. 11 Jacob Lundgren 1:00.34a Port Townsend
22. 9 Dillon Kemp 1:00.51a South Whidbey
23. 11 Elliot Hardwick 1:00.82a University Prep
24. 9 Cyrus Storlie 1:01.41a Bishop Blanchet
25. 9 Matt Stromberg 1:02.52a Friday Harbor
26. 10 Max Lafreniere 1:04.19a University Prep
800 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Owen Buck 1:54.15a Ballard
2. 12 Sean Crowell 2:02.12a North Kitsap
3. 11 Braeden Sims 2:02.55a Mountlake Terrace
4. 11 Michael Gengo 2:03.77a Juanita
5. 12 Jackson Oliver 2:03.78a Sequim
6. 11 Joseph Halverson 2:04.39a Bishop Blanchet
7. 12 Joshua Terre 2:04.77a Fife
8. 11 Eric Sanchez 2:06.33a Lakes
9. 12 Jason Vassallo 2:06.36a University Prep
10. 11 Damon Hardwick 2:08.51a University Prep
11. 11 Deven Maddy 2:08.71a Lindbergh
12. 10 Kii Neal 2:10.32a North Kitsap
13. 11 Alex Wright 2:10.74a Lakes
14. 9 Jacob Villanueva 2:11.85a Lindbergh
15. 9 Sebastian Alfonso 2:11.92a Lakeside (Seattle)
16. 10 Gregory Panther 2:15.09a Marysville Getchell
17. 9 Lane Larson 2:15.17a Mountlake Terrace
18. 11 Channing Frohlich 2:15.26a Marysville Getchell
19. 10 Ramon Prado 2:17.61a Fife
20. 12 Nick Armstrong 2:19.65a Friday Harbor
21. 9 Max Mattox 2:19.71a Friday Harbor
22. 9 Dichali Nash 2:19.90a Ballard
23. 9 Kai Vickers 2:24.50a Ballard
24. 9 Emmanuel Gomez 2:39.55a Sequim
25. 11 Joanah Ballew 2:49.09a Lummi
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 James Konugres 4:26.86a Ballard
2. 9 Evan Krautkremer 4:37.61a Marysville Getchell
3. 12 Laithan Briant 4:39.98a Fife
4. 12 Marshall Clairmont 4:40.62a Lindbergh
5. 9 Arie Smidt 4:42.33a University Prep
6. 12 Thomas Lindgren 4:42.97a Marysville Getchell
7. 12 Dupree Nugent 4:43.57a Lindbergh
8. 11 Nick Leidig 4:43.81a Mountlake Terrace
9. 9 Eric Marnadi 4:49.18a Juanita
10. 11 Peyton Kohnke 4:50.11a North Kitsap
11. 11 Zachary Petrizzo 4:51.58a Bishop Blanchet
12. 9 Sebastian Alfonso 4:55.98a Lakeside (Seattle)
13. 11 Brendan Dapper 4:56.85a Bishop Blanchet
14. 12 Jacob Greene 4:57.29a University Prep
15. 12 Austin Likes 4:58.78a Marysville Getchell
16. 10 David Blalock 5:01.05a North Kitsap
17. 12 Jake Vande Griend 5:05.31a Port Townsend
18. 9 Kai Vickers 5:06.27a Ballard
19. 11 Liam Sexton 5:07.16a Bishop Blanchet
20. 11 Zachary Keith 5:08.52a North Kitsap
21. 9 Aidan Reilly 5:10.81a Juanita
22. 11 Grant Pierson 5:10.99a Sequim
23. 10 Lucas Knack 5:10.99a Lakes
24. 11 Collin Burns 5:11.84a South Whidbey
25. 10 Corey Ryder 5:13.39a Juanita
26. 9 Kyle Lieu 5:14.12a Fife
27. 9 Dichali Nash 5:15.44a Ballard
28. 12 Nick Armstrong 5:15.89a Friday Harbor
29. 9 Ian Martinez 5:18.18a Fife
30. 10 Caleb Ewen 5:20.02a Lakes
30. 9 Zachary Franco 5:20.02a Lakes
32. 9 Jovan Koledin 5:22.71a Ballard
33. 10 Claudio Ochoa 5:22.76a Friday Harbor
34. 10 Jacob Moore 5:23.52a North Mason
35. 10 Noah McCarty 5:28.71a Mountlake Terrace
36. 9 Emmanuel Gomez 6:10.26a Sequim
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Eliot Bailey 10:08.81a Ballard
2. 10 Tyler Hughey 10:12.38a Lindbergh
3. 11 Connor Rauch 10:13.57a Bishop Blanchet
4. 10 Zachery Arcaro-Frazier 10:22.11a Marysville Getchell
5. 12 Laithan Briant 10:23.89a Fife
6. 12 Jeremiah Lambert 10:24.22a North Mason
7. 9 Jaden Lofrese 10:24.32a Mountlake Terrace
8. 11 Wendall Lorenzen 10:28.16a Sequim
9. 12 Dupree Nugent 10:29.47a Lindbergh
10. 10 Noah Tyler 10:34.36a Juanita
11. 10 Alex Forte 10:34.91a Lakes
12. 10 Ingemar Sonnerup 10:41.46a Ballard
13. 10 Paul Codd 10:46.12a Bishop Blanchet
14. 10 Hayden Evans 10:46.92a Ballard
15. 12 Jack Bowen 10:48.14a Lakes
16. 12 MacKenzie Siemens 10:50.57a Mountlake Terrace
17. 10 Drew Schornak 10:51.09a Bishop Blanchet
18. 9 Nevin Poyneer 10:57.64a Lindbergh
19. 11 Alexander Chow 11:03.95a North Kitsap
20. 9 Benjamin Hendry 11:04.54a Ballard
21. 12 Ben Ghigleri 11:12.45a Fife
22. 10 David Blalock 11:13.45a North Kitsap
23. 10 Nathan Ferrell 11:16.83a Juanita
24. 12 Manuel Flores 11:33.20a Marysville Getchell
25. 12 Nick Napier 11:34.17a University Prep
26. 10 Will Napier 11:35.53a University Prep
27. 11 Peyton Kohnke 11:43.25a North Kitsap
28. 11 Grant Pierson 11:51.77a Sequim
29. 10 Jacob Kaden 12:10.14a Friday Harbor
30. 9 Ian Martinez 12:27.10a Fife
31. 11 Sammy Abebe 12:37.54a Mountlake Terrace
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Oscar Herrera 15.07a Sequim
2. 11 Jeremiah Stone 16.06a Bishop Blanchet
3. 11 Derek Anderson 16.29a Lindbergh
4. 11 Ryan Grogan 17.34a North Mason
5. 12 Nathaniel Birdine 17.64a Lakes
6. 9 Kristopher Dixon 17.68a South Whidbey
7. 9 Riley Martin 18.28a Sequim
8. 12 Andrew Tarango 18.41a Lindbergh
9. 10 Scott Ray 18.80a North Kitsap
10. 10 Jose Ramirez 19.39a Fife
11. 10 Larsen Christiansen 19.67a South Whidbey
12. 12 Kheng Lapastora 19.72a Fife
13. 9 Gabe Bondoc 20.44a Marysville Getchell
14. 9 Patrick Milam 21.34a Mountlake Terrace
15. 12 Chaplyn Mack 23.89a Mountlake Terrace
300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Oscar Herrera 40.36a Sequim
2. 11 Zarrion Hill 42.72a Lakes
3. 12 Andrew Tarango 43.08a Lindbergh
4. 9 Kristopher Dixon 44.48a South Whidbey
5. 11 Ryan Grogan 45.10a North Mason
6. 9 Erik Peters 47.19a Bishop Blanchet
7. 11 Turner Hibbs 47.59a North Kitsap
8. 10 Scott Ray 48.85a North Kitsap
9. 10 Jose Ramirez 49.43a Fife
10. 12 Kheng Lapastora 49.55a Fife
11. 10 Larsen Christiansen 49.75a South Whidbey
12. 10 Nathan Porter 50.88a Friday Harbor
13. 9 Gabe Bondoc 51.42a Marysville Getchell
14. 11 Joanah Ballew 51.51a Lummi
15. 12 Chaplyn Mack 52.24a Mountlake Terrace
16. 9 Richard Hall 52.37a Sequim
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 44.44a Lakes
2. - 44.93a Port Townsend
3. - 45.70a North Kitsap
4. - 45.80a Sequim
5. - 46.34a South Whidbey
6. - 46.66a Mountlake Terrace
7. - 46.87a Fife
8. - 46.94a Juanita
9. - 51.90a Friday Harbor
Jeremy Miyake
Benjamin Hendry
Kristian Loose
Trevor Rivers DQ Ballard
Chayle Morris
Sam Robertson
Dylan Murphy
Erik Peters DQ Bishop Blanchet
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 3:36.23a Lakes
2. - 3:40.94a Sequim
3. - 3:41.54a Lindbergh
4. - 3:42.29a Mountlake Terrace
5. - 3:44.96a University Prep
6. - 3:45.68a Juanita
7. - 3:46.39a Ballard
8. - 3:48.84a Port Townsend
9. - 3:50.39a North Kitsap
10. - 3:53.05a Marysville Getchell
11. - 4:19.41a South Whidbey
12. - 4:35.62a Friday Harbor
Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 David Tuaau 47-07.50 Fife
2. 12 Jerimiyah Dunbar 45-10.50 Lakes
3. 10 Scott Rickels 45-05.00 Bishop Blanchet
4. 12 Jeremiah Leben 44-06.00 Mountlake Terrace
5. 12 Marcelo Sanchez 44-00.00 North Kitsap
6. 12 Korey Solo 42-11.50 Lindbergh
7. 12 Kyle Mentele 42-00.00 Bishop Blanchet
8. 12 Max Nauer 40-08.75 Lakes
9. 11 Oliver Chapman 39-10.00 North Kitsap
10. 9 Thaddeus Merten 39-08.00 Mountlake Terrace
11. 12 Rory Carlson 37-10.25 Ballard
12. 12 Troy Woodruff 37-06.25 Marysville Getchell
12. 12 Skylar Humphrey 37-06.25 Lindbergh
14. 12 Chandler Hagglund 37-04.50 South Whidbey
15. 11 Trevor Williams 37-01.00 Juanita
16. 12 Michael Latimer 36-11.00 Sequim
17. 12 Nathan Cardenas 36-07.25 Marysville Getchell
18. 12 Zack Schaumburg 35-11.50 North Mason
19. 12 Gabe Seligbon 35-11.00 North Mason
20. 12 Xavier Wilson 35-05.50 South Whidbey
21. 12 Chris Corona 34-08.00 Juanita
22. 11 Hikihetoa Ioramo 34-07.00 Fife
23. 12 Paul Kiefer 31-04.25 University Prep
24. 9 Quincy Vague 30-01.50 Friday Harbor
25. 11 Jaylen Schmid 29-01.25 Ballard
26. 9 Kyle Mapstead 28-04.00 Friday Harbor
27. 11 Gannon Short 26-01.50 Port Townsend
Discus - 1.6kg Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Jerimiyah Dunbar 126-10 Lakes
2. 12 David Tuaau 123-03 Fife
3. 11 JoJo Serquinia 120-05 Lindbergh
4. 12 Bahati Ulwenya 115-06 Bishop Blanchet
5. 11 Oliver Chapman 114-00 North Kitsap
6. 12 Rory Carlson 113-09 Ballard
7. 10 Anthony Seng 113-01 Marysville Getchell
8. 12 Nathan Cardenas 112-11 Marysville Getchell
9. 10 Scott Rickels 108-11 Bishop Blanchet
10. 12 Jeremiah Leben 108-01 Mountlake Terrace
11. 12 Logan Habner 107-07 Sequim
12. 9 Thaddeus Merten 105-04 Mountlake Terrace
13. 11 Elija Prescott 104-11 Lindbergh
14. 12 Chandler Hagglund 104-01 South Whidbey
15. 10 Gavin Casebier 98-04 Juanita
16. 10 Edwin Barber 98-02 Fife
17. 10 Noah Merten 97-07 Mountlake Terrace
18. 12 Michael Latimer 95-07 Sequim
19. 12 Kobe Saephan 94-11 South Whidbey
20. 12 Zack Schaumburg 94-10 North Mason
21. 12 Mourice Reed 92-03 North Kitsap
22. 12 Gabe Seligbon 89-03 North Mason
23. 11 Romey Sasouvong 88-04 Juanita
24. 9 Henry Duke 82-10 Friday Harbor
25. 11 Gannon Short 80-05 Port Townsend
26. 9 Quincy Vague 76-02 Friday Harbor
Javelin - 800g Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Brandon Bach 160-06 Mountlake Terrace
2. 11 Free Borsey 154-01 Lummi
3. 12 Jerimiyah Dunbar 150-00 Lakes
4. 12 Kyle Mentele 149-06 Bishop Blanchet
5. 11 Zachary Irvin 139-08 Lakes
6. 10 Edwin Barber 135-01 Fife
7. 9 Owen Boram 130-08 South Whidbey
8. 12 Chester Rocamora 129-06 Fife
9. 10 Gavin Casebier 129-03 Juanita
10. 11 Bennett Dondoyano 125-06 Lakeside (Seattle)
11. 11 Joshua Nute 123-07 Lindbergh
12. 12 Jordan Claveria 123-00 Bishop Blanchet
13. 12 Sean Crowell 119-10 North Kitsap
14. 11 JoJo Serquinia 115-09 Lindbergh
15. 12 Chase DeAlba 111-06 Mountlake Terrace
16. 9 Thaddeus Merten 109-06 Mountlake Terrace
17. 10 Dru Grasseth 107-01 Sequim
18. 11 River Yearian 105-11 Port Townsend
19. 11 Trevor Williams 104-08 Juanita
20. 12 Thomas Rasmussen 101-09 South Whidbey
21. 10 Will Napier 99-00 University Prep
22. 11 Anthony LaBrake 97-06 Marysville Getchell
23. 9 Matt Stromberg 97-00 Friday Harbor
24. 11 Jaylen Schmid 93-09 Ballard
25. 9 Weston Warfel 85-07 Friday Harbor
High Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Jackson Oliver 6-00.00 Sequim
2. 11 Sergio Chavarin 5-10.00 Fife
3. 9 Kyle Mapstead 5-08.00 Friday Harbor
4. 10 Simon Pope 5-06.00 Bishop Blanchet
5. 9 Chase Wilson 5-06.00 Friday Harbor
6. 10 Lavelle Alexander 5-04.00 Fife
6. 11 Jonathan Sedy 5-04.00 North Kitsap
8. 10 Will Allen 5-04.00 Bishop Blanchet
9. 12 Brandon Wilson 5-02.00 North Kitsap
9. 10 Larsen Christiansen 5-02.00 South Whidbey
11. 9 Richard Hall 5-00.00 Sequim
11. 11 Jacob Lundgren 5-00.00 Port Townsend
11. 9 Nathan Robertson 5-00.00 Juanita
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Taylor Barnes 16-00.00 Bishop Blanchet
2. 12 Zach Shugart 15-00.00 Bishop Blanchet
3. 12 Antonio Lim 14-00.00 Lindbergh
4. 12 Grant Wilson 13-00.00 Bishop Blanchet
5. 11 Derek Anderson 13-00.00 Lindbergh
6. 10 Chad Cohen 11-06.00 Ballard
7. 12 Brandon Wilson 11-06.00 North Kitsap
8. 12 Gene An 11-00.00 Mountlake Terrace
9. 11 Theron Baker 11-00.00 Ballard
10. 11 Grant Nausid-Nichols 10-06.00 North Kitsap
11. 10 Romey Rohde 10-00.00 South Whidbey
11. 9 Patrick Milam 10-00.00 Mountlake Terrace
11. 10 Lucas Knack 10-00.00 Lakes
14. 12 Nick Sundvall 9-00.00 Fife
14. 9 Connor Martin 9-00.00 Sequim
16. 11 Kyle Kaltenbach 8-00.00 South Whidbey
Long Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Bennett Dondoyano 20-09.00 Lakeside (Seattle)
2. 12 Michael Liddell 20-09.00 Mountlake Terrace
3. 9 Ryan Greenwalt 20-03.25 Juanita
4. 12 Joshua James 19-08.75 Marysville Getchell
5. 10 Peyton Campbell 19-06.00 Lindbergh
6. 12 Alex Latham 19-04.00 Mountlake Terrace
7. 9 Marquees Wade 18-11.25 Lakes
8. 12 Kyle Chambers 18-08.50 South Whidbey
9. 10 Joshua Stackhouse 18-08.50 North Kitsap
10. 10 John Archer 18-06.50 Marysville Getchell
11. 11 Carson Marx 18-03.75 Port Townsend
12. 11 Free Borsey 18-02.00 Lummi
13. 11 Christian Mounday 18-00.25 Lindbergh
14. 12 Sam Robertson 17-11.50 Bishop Blanchet
15. 11 Sergio Chavarin 17-10.50 Fife
16. 10 Chayle Morris 17-06.75 Bishop Blanchet
17. 12 Ulysses Moran 17-05.50 North Kitsap
18. 9 Sam Schippers 17-04.50 Mountlake Terrace
19. 10 Braeden Kemmer 16-07.00 North Mason
20. 9 Nathan Robertson 16-01.50 Juanita
21. 8 Caleb Revey 15-07.50 Lummi
22. 9 Richard Hall 15-02.00 Sequim
23. 10 Anton Shenk 14-07.00 University Prep
24. 9 Henry Duke 11-09.50 Friday Harbor
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Jeremiah Stone 44-06.50 Bishop Blanchet
2. 11 Seren Dances 41-10.00 Port Townsend
3. 10 Peyton Campbell 39-10.00 Lindbergh
4. 11 Free Borsey 39-08.00 Lummi
5. 10 John Archer 36-11.50 Marysville Getchell
6. 12 Logan Habner 36-10.25 Sequim
7. 10 Joshua Stackhouse 36-10.25 North Kitsap
8. 12 Heron Kassa 35-10.25 Bishop Blanchet
9. 10 Braeden Kemmer 34-05.00 North Mason
10. 9 Sam Schippers 33-04.00 Mountlake Terrace
Girls 100 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Kiarra Green 13.01a Marysville Getchell
2. 11 Kiaya Hughes 13.25a Lakes
3. 12 Taneisha Johnson 13.33a Lakes
4. 12 Tegan Daviscourt 13.38a North Mason
5. 12 Jasmine Selembo 13.49a North Kitsap
6. 11 Mica Shaviri 13.53a Fife
7. 10 Mikayla Hezel 13.62a South Whidbey
8. 11 Aminat Sanusi 13.63a Lakeside (Seattle)
8. 12 Tiana Pennington-Obispo 13.63a Mountlake Terrace
10. 11 Mercedes Woods 13.67a Sequim
11. 9 Eileen Leoso 13.70a Port Townsend
12. 10 Colleen O'Neil 13.72a Juanita
13. 9 Ariana Moon 13.74a North Mason
14. 12 Malinda Phommachack 13.75a Lindbergh
15. 9 Megan Hatton 13.79a Bishop Blanchet
16. 11 Tayler McCulloch 13.81a Mountlake Terrace
17. 10 Maia Larsen 13.96a North Kitsap
18. 10 Ciera Bailey 13.97a Friday Harbor
19. 12 Alexis Sherrill-Wiemer 13.99a Fife
20. 9 Isabella DeGreen 14.06a Ballard
21. 10 Telicia Busby 14.10a Sequim
22. 11 Grace Snyder 14.18a Bishop Blanchet
23. 10 Megan Taylor 14.18a Juanita
24. 10 Raeschelle Washington 14.32a Lummi
25. 9 Kylah Brodahl 14.33a Marysville Getchell
26. 11 Joselyn Sellers 14.34a Ballard
27. 9 Madeline Lafreniere 14.38a University Prep
28. 11 Carmen Colar 14.42a South Whidbey
29. 9 Karlee Kellogg 15.02a Port Townsend
30. 9 Sydni Lucien 15.06a Lindbergh
31. 10 Mariana Felix 17.31a Lummi
200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Nicole Godbout 26.63a Ballard
2. 9 Kiarra Green 27.57a Marysville Getchell
3. 12 Tegan Daviscourt 27.90a North Mason
4. 12 Taneisha Johnson 28.01a Lakes
5. 10 Sophia Parsons 28.27a Mountlake Terrace
6. 9 Elizabeth James 28.39a Fife
7. 9 Raelee Moore 28.42a North Kitsap
8. 9 Kamila Sanusi 28.57a Lakeside (Seattle)
9. 10 Julia Miller 28.58a Lakeside (Seattle)
10. 9 Ariana Moon 28.76a North Mason
11. 10 Isabel Kembel 28.83a Mountlake Terrace
12. 11 Sonja Cox-Raman 28.85a Ballard
13. 11 Sara Bigelow 28.86a North Kitsap
14. 10 Marrissa Jackson 28.98a Fife
15. 12 Kendra Warwick 29.13a South Whidbey
16. 10 Camille Manson 29.26a Lindbergh
17. 9 Eileen Leoso 29.38a Port Townsend
18. 10 Milena Kolesnikova 29.72a Juanita
19. 9 Rose Kranwinkle 29.80a Ballard
20. 9 Madeline Lafreniere 30.35a University Prep
21. 10 Telicia Busby 30.42a Sequim
22. 9 Jada Keister 30.74a Lakes
23. 10 Raeschelle Washington 30.75a Lummi
24. 10 Leila Le 30.85a Lindbergh
25. 9 Kylah Brodahl 30.97a Marysville Getchell
26. 10 Natasha Lavides 31.28a Juanita
27. 9 Annamarie Thomas 31.89a Friday Harbor
400 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Elizabeth James 1:03.41a Fife
2. 11 Sabrina Farrell 1:03.95a Marysville Getchell
3. 9 Kamila Sanusi 1:04.32a Lakeside (Seattle)
4. 10 Sandra Hart 1:04.99a Mountlake Terrace
5. 11 Sara Bigelow 1:05.21a North Kitsap
6. 12 Madison Hanson 1:06.04a Ballard
7. 9 Megan Hatton 1:06.15a Bishop Blanchet
8. 11 Amanda Foos 1:06.20a Bishop Blanchet
9. 12 Kendra Warwick 1:06.48a South Whidbey
10. 11 Madeline Ingersoll 1:06.57a Juanita
11. 9 Bella Jordan 1:06.74a Juanita
12. 12 Nicole Godbout 1:07.02a Ballard
13. 10 Ciara Alston 1:07.09a Fife
14. 9 Natalie Meenan 1:07.19a Friday Harbor
15. 11 Angel Garcia 1:07.68a Mountlake Terrace
16. 11 Joselyn Sellers 1:07.75a Ballard
17. 9 Anna (Ani) Pigott 1:08.08a University Prep
18. 12 Tegan Daviscourt 1:09.54a North Mason
19. 10 Michelle Swearingen 1:09.77a North Mason
20. 10 Raeschelle Washington 1:11.44a Lummi
21. 9 Erica Bigelow 1:12.35a North Kitsap
22. 11 Alexis Parrick 1:18.34a South Whidbey
800 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Elizabeth Donnelly 2:27.37a South Whidbey
2. 10 Ciera Bailey 2:28.91a Friday Harbor
3. 12 Audrey Shingleton 2:29.02a Sequim
4. 12 Christine Villanueva 2:30.57a Lindbergh
5. 9 Esther Reichek 2:34.66a Lakeside (Seattle)
6. 9 Kate Manley 2:36.26a Bishop Blanchet
7. 10 Sophia Collins 2:38.80a Juanita
8. 11 Ari Winter 2:41.05a Port Townsend
9. 11 Taylor Roscoe 2:41.98a Marysville Getchell
10. 11 Kinsey Eager 2:44.02a South Whidbey
11. 11 Vesta Baumgartner 2:45.20a Mountlake Terrace
12. 12 Tmnit Tewolde 2:47.65a Lindbergh
13. 9 Emily McPherson 2:49.05a North Kitsap
14. 9 Katherine Mills 2:50.74a Ballard
15. 11 McKenna Starkey 2:52.00a Fife
16. 10 Delilah Steck 2:52.05a North Mason
17. 9 Lauren McCown 2:55.42a Ballard
18. 9 Winter Barker 2:56.70a North Kitsap
19. 10 Aliyah Parson 2:56.77a Port Townsend
20. 9 Caitlyn Smith 2:59.45a Marysville Getchell
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Katherine Walter 5:20.05a Mountlake Terrace
2. 11 Isabel Duxbury 5:21.00a University Prep
3. 11 Jessica Ong 5:24.98a Mountlake Terrace
4. 12 Waverly Shreffler 5:26.52a Sequim
5. 11 Feven Fessehatzion 5:35.70a Lindbergh
6. 12 Ella Schroth 5:38.07a Mountlake Terrace
7. 9 Emily Morrissey 5:39.11a University Prep
8. 9 Samantha Smith 5:42.55a Ballard
9. 10 Annika Hansson 5:49.86a Juanita
10. 9 Laura Benson 5:52.67a Juanita
11. 10 Joan Park 5:55.87a Mountlake Terrace
12. 12 Jamie Smith 5:55.96a Ballard
13. 12 Mallorie Mitchem 5:58.29a South Whidbey
14. 11 Taylor Roscoe 6:02.27a Marysville Getchell
15. 12 Caleigh Dunlevy 6:11.81a Lakes
16. 9 Luisa Drummond 6:12.87a Lakes
17. 9 Katie Liu 6:14.15a Lindbergh
18. 10 Aliyah Parson 6:15.32a Port Townsend
19. 9 Caitlyn Smith 6:25.46a Marysville Getchell
20. 9 Lauren McCown 6:28.62a Ballard
21. 11 Beth Gebre 6:31.79a Lindbergh
22. 11 Samantha Carter 6:33.10a Fife
23. 10 Halle Johnston 6:47.60a North Kitsap
24. 10 Hannah Schmick 6:57.89a Fife
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Anastasia Konugres 11:36.50 Ballard
2. 10 Veronica Redpath 11:42.08 Ballard
3. 9 Tatiana Smith 11:48.70 Lakes
4. 12 Jamie Smith 11:52.95 Ballard
5. 11 Sophia Nelson 12:09.85 Mountlake Terrace
6. 10 Marika Jamtaas 12:12.84 Mountlake Terrace
7. 12 Audrey Shingleton 12:20.45 Sequim
8. 10 Shay Guerrero 12:20.85 Lakes
9. 10 Sophia Collins 12:39.57 Juanita
10. 11 Paige Hesselgesser 12:47.70 Ballard
11. 11 Lauren Wick 12:57.66 Lindbergh
12. 9 Dorian Pulido 13:04.40 Mountlake Terrace
13. 11 Elizabeth Rosales 13:05.76 Sequim
14. 10 Ally Bradley 13:12.38 Port Townsend
15. 11 Abigail Ryiter 13:24.39 Marysville Getchell
16. 10 Halle Johnston 14:09.98 North Kitsap
17. 11 Samantha Carter 14:14.84 Fife
18. 10 Sandy Thai 14:32.16 Lindbergh
19. 10 Hannah Schmick 14:42.97 Fife
100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Aubry Botkin 16.49a Port Townsend
2. 12 Abbie Ranta 16.80a Bishop Blanchet
3. 10 Camille Manson 16.87a Lindbergh
4. 10 Sophia Nielsen 16.98a South Whidbey
5. 11 Ginger Markow 17.22a Bishop Blanchet
6. 12 Allie Vanbenschoten 17.52a South Whidbey
7. 11 Ashley Vest 17.69a North Kitsap
8. 12 Mattie Clark 17.99a Sequim
9. 9 Shayli Schuman 18.44a Sequim
10. 11 Sierra Mercardo 19.24a Fife
11. 11 Destiny Davis 19.26a Lakes
12. 11 Katie Ryan 19.26a Juanita
13. 11 Ruth Reznikov 19.40a Marysville Getchell
14. 9 Logan Otani 19.44a Mountlake Terrace
15. 9 Emily Lekberg 19.56a North Kitsap
16. 10 Rebekah Ancira 19.88a Fife
17. 10 Angela Hoke 20.03a Friday Harbor
18. 10 Brianna Zhou 20.12a Lindbergh
19. 10 Megan McReynolds 20.41a Marysville Getchell
20. 10 Brianna Houtman 20.83a Mountlake Terrace
300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Allie Vanbenschoten 49.39a South Whidbey
2. 11 Ashley Vest 49.54a North Kitsap
3. 9 Aubry Botkin 52.69a Port Townsend
4. 9 Jayla Kidd 53.81a Juanita
5. 10 Dina Chernichenko 54.02a Marysville Getchell
6. 10 Carolyn Soysouvanh 55.19a Lindbergh
7. 11 Katie Ryan 55.38a Juanita
8. 10 Ashley Herrera 55.41a Lakes
9. 12 Mattie Clark 56.07a Sequim
10. 10 Maddison Ruther 56.62a Fife
11. 9 Samantha Smith 56.79a Ballard
12. 10 Rebekah Ancira 56.83a Fife
13. 9 Emily Lekberg 57.88a North Kitsap
14. 10 Megan McReynolds 57.89a Marysville Getchell
15. 10 Brianna Zhou 58.38a Lindbergh
16. 11 Gabriella Lindell 58.51a Ballard
17. 11 Kylie Otani 1:01.36a Mountlake Terrace
18. 9 Yana Holsel 1:02.12a Sequim
19. 9 Logan Otani 1:03.01a Mountlake Terrace
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 51.82a Lakes
2. - 51.98a Fife
3. - 52.36a Mountlake Terrace
4. - 52.95a Bishop Blanchet
5. - 52.97a North Kitsap
6. - 53.31a South Whidbey
7. - 53.33a Sequim
8. - 53.60a Juanita
9. - 53.72a Ballard
10. - 55.32a Lindbergh
4x200 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 1:48.55a Mountlake Terrace
2. - 1:50.19a Juanita
3. - 1:51.91a Lakes
4. - 1:52.34a North Kitsap
5. - 1:52.97a Fife
6. - 1:53.02a Sequim
7. - 1:56.23a North Mason
8. - 2:06.29a Friday Harbor
Madison Hanson
Sonja Cox-Raman
Nicole Godbout
Joslyn Nielsen DQ Ballard
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 4:18.75a Ballard
2. - 4:18.87a Sequim
3. - 4:20.38a Mountlake Terrace
4. - 4:24.62a South Whidbey
5. - 4:25.36a Lindbergh
6. - 4:30.69a University Prep
7. - 4:32.37a Fife
8. - 4:37.46a North Kitsap
9. - 4:48.50a Juanita
Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Aajua Brooks 38-00.00 Lindbergh
2. 11 Courtney Morton 35-08.00 Fife
3. 10 Jillese Bush 32-07.50 Bishop Blanchet
4. 12 Allie Knerr 32-04.75 Juanita
5. 10 Nikki Abaglo 31-09.00 Fife
6. 12 Jordan Eng 31-01.25 Ballard
7. 10 Violet-Fujiko Niusulu 30-11.50 Lakes
8. 10 Rachel Hartshorn 30-11.50 Lindbergh
9. 11 Brianna Mitchell 29-06.75 Lakes
10. 12 Shenoa Snyder 29-02.00 Port Townsend
11. 12 Julia Oishi 28-05.00 Bishop Blanchet
12. 11 Cheryl Armstrong 28-04.50 Sequim
13. 11 Madison Sadler 25-11.50 Mountlake Terrace
14. 12 Elaizah Green 25-09.50 Juanita
15. 10 Lauren Weins 25-06.50 North Kitsap
16. 12 Morgan Davis 25-05.00 South Whidbey
17. 12 Mattie Clark 23-11.75 Sequim
18. 11 Kimberly Blackmon 23-01.25 Friday Harbor
19. 12 Dyana Nunez 21-10.00 Friday Harbor
20. 10 Sarah Worthington 21-06.75 Mountlake Terrace
21. 11 Amber Seltz 21-03.50 Ballard
22. 12 Hailey Simchuk 20-11.50 South Whidbey
Discus - 1kg Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Jordan Eng 109-09 Ballard
2. 12 Sydney Nevin 104-06 Fife
3. 12 Shenoa Snyder 98-06 Port Townsend
4. 10 Lily Campbell 98-02 North Mason
5. 11 Courtney Morton 97-06 Fife
6. 12 Allie Knerr 96-05 Juanita
7. 11 Cheryl Armstrong 94-05 Sequim
8. 10 Rachel Hartshorn 88-10 Lindbergh
9. 12 Kaylee Pigott 84-00 Lindbergh
10. 11 Victoria Valencia 83-03 Lakes
11. 12 Morgan Davis 83-00 South Whidbey
12. 10 Violet-Fujiko Niusulu 81-01 Lakes
13. 11 Madison Sadler 79-07 Mountlake Terrace
14. 11 Clarisse Finman 78-07 Sequim
15. 10 Lauren Weins 78-06 North Kitsap
16. 10 Jillese Bush 73-11 Bishop Blanchet
17. 11 Amber Seltz 73-02 Ballard
18. 11 Maria Spong 72-07 Bishop Blanchet
19. 10 Diane Shafer 72-03 North Kitsap
20. 12 Elaizah Green 67-07 Juanita
21. 11 Kimberly Blackmon 67-04 Friday Harbor
22. 12 Hailey Simchuk 63-03 South Whidbey
23. 9 Teresa Bonilla 61-00 Mountlake Terrace
24. 10 Mariana Felix 58-06 Lummi
25. 10 Raeschelle Washington 52-01 Lummi
Javelin - 600g Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Lily Campbell 105-11 North Mason
2. 12 Sheila Williams 103-07 Bishop Blanchet
3. 11 Abby Euyang 96-03 Lakeside (Seattle)
4. 12 Morgan Davis 96-02 South Whidbey
5. 10 Lauren Weins 90-02 North Kitsap
6. 10 Bree Mays 89-02 Lindbergh
7. 11 Sierra Mercardo 87-00 Fife
8. 12 Allison Fiorini 84-11 Bishop Blanchet
9. 11 Chloe Loreen 82-05 Lakeside (Seattle)
10. 9 Chloe Laney 82-05 Mountlake Terrace
11. 11 Kelly Keene 82-01 Lakeside (Seattle)
12. 10 Summer Stensland 79-11 Lakes
13. 9 Kaitlyn Viada 77-10 Sequim
14. 11 Cheryl Armstrong 77-08 Sequim
15. 12 Elaizah Green 75-10 Juanita
16. 9 Sydney Cronk 74-04 Juanita
17. 10 Emily Weintraub 74-03 University Prep
18. 11 Ta'avale Huff 72-01 Lindbergh
19. 11 McKenna Starkey 70-11 Fife
20. 10 Elizabeth Gomez 70-01 Lakes
21. 10 Mariana Felix 68-06 Lummi
22. 9 Winter Barker 68-05 North Kitsap
23. 11 Cennedy Finicum 67-11 Mountlake Terrace
24. 9 Maddy Drye 63-04 South Whidbey
25. 9 Bailey Harmon 61-03 Lakeside (Seattle)
26. 9 Jane Christopherson 52-00 Ballard
High Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Destiny Gray 5-00.00 Lakes
2. 11 Ashley Vest 5-00.00 North Kitsap
3. 12 Chloe Seferos 4-10.00 North Kitsap
4. 10 Kyairra Vogan 4-08.00 Marysville Getchell
5. 11 Anna Piedra 4-08.00 Bishop Blanchet
6. 12 Zoe Tapert 4-08.00 South Whidbey
6. 10 Christina Willis 4-08.00 Fife
8. 12 Carly Taylor 4-06.00 Juanita
9. 11 Samantha Blue 4-06.00 Ballard
10. 9 Anna (Ani) Pigott 4-04.00 University Prep
10. 9 Abbey Remillard 4-04.00 Bishop Blanchet
10. 10 Zoe Goodmansen 4-04.00 Mountlake Terrace
13. 12 Yuen Shan Sze-To 4-02.00 North Mason
13. 10 Milena Kolesnikova 4-02.00 Juanita
13. 12 Ashlyn Reeves 4-02.00 Sequim
16. 12 Katelyn Rogers 4-00.00 Sequim
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Ginger Markow 12-00.00 Bishop Blanchet
2. 12 Chloe Seferos 12-00.00 North Kitsap
3. 12 Brooke March 10-00.00 Fife
4. 10 Kiara Pierson 8-06.00 Sequim
5. 11 Abigail Hansted 8-00.00 Sequim
6. 9 Kayla Rogers 8-00.00 Ballard
7. 10 Lauren Canto 7-06.00 Bishop Blanchet
8. 12 Mallorie Mitchem 7-06.00 South Whidbey
9. 11 Sharon Gonzalez 7-00.00 Fife
10. 10 Emma Anastasi 6-06.00 South Whidbey
11. 12 Ivory Turner 6-00.00 Lakes
Long Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Aajua Brooks 17-03.00 Lindbergh
2. 12 Jasmine Selembo 16-07.50 North Kitsap
3. 10 Sophia Nielsen 15-08.50 South Whidbey
4. 9 Raelee Moore 15-05.50 North Kitsap
5. 12 Molly Henling 15-03.50 Bishop Blanchet
6. 12 Malinda Phommachack 15-02.50 Lindbergh
7. 11 Kiaya Hughes 14-11.50 Lakes
8. 10 Christina Willis 14-11.00 Fife
9. 10 Sophia Parsons 14-08.50 Mountlake Terrace
10. 9 Kylah Brodahl 14-05.00 Marysville Getchell
11. 9 Jayla Kidd 14-02.00 Juanita
12. 12 Madison Hanson 14-01.50 Ballard
13. 9 Olivia Kauahi 13-08.50 North Mason
14. 11 Destiny Davis 13-07.00 Lakes
15. 9 Karlee Kellogg 13-04.50 Port Townsend
16. 9 Kaya Schubiger-Lewis 13-04.00 Juanita
17. 10 Nadia Vogan 13-03.25 Marysville Getchell
18. 12 Tiana Pennington-Obispo 13-03.00 Mountlake Terrace
19. 9 Alexandra Kurtz 13-01.50 South Whidbey
20. 9 Natalie Meenan 12-11.50 Friday Harbor
21. 10 Julia Hart 12-04.00 Mountlake Terrace
22. 11 Rylee Gray 12-02.50 Sequim
23. 11 Beatriz Cuevas 11-07.00 Bishop Blanchet
24. 11 Molly Earley 11-04.00 Sequim
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Jasmine Selembo 34-02.50 North Kitsap
2. 9 Eileen Leoso 33-04.50 Port Townsend
3. 11 Beatriz Cuevas 32-06.50 Bishop Blanchet
4. 12 Molly Henling 32-05.50 Bishop Blanchet
5. 11 Aminat Sanusi 31-09.50 Lakeside (Seattle)
6. 10 Samra Gebrehiwot 31-02.00 Mountlake Terrace
7. 9 Jayla Kidd 30-11.00 Juanita
8. 10 Christina Willis 30-01.50 Fife
9. 12 Carly Taylor 29-11.00 Juanita
10. 10 Emma Barker 28-00.00 South Whidbey
11. 10 Rebekah Ancira 27-08.50 Fife