Boys 100 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Joseph Gauthier 11.03a Hanford
2. 11 Mateo Valadez 11.26a Hanford
3. 12 Gavin Crow 11.70a Kamiakin
4. 11 Darreon Moore 11.71a Kamiakin
5. 10 Talmage Jacobson 11.78a Kamiakin
6. 11 Salvador Gonzalez 11.92a Kamiakin
7. 12 Micheal Stanco 11.96a Hanford
8. 10 Colten Chelin 11.99a Kamiakin
9. 11 Garrett Werner 12.09a Hanford
10. 12 Josh Pollard 12.10a Hanford
11. 10 Kyle Carr 12.25a Kamiakin
12. 10 Grant Howard 12.32a Hanford
13. 9 Tyler Gourley 12.38a Kamiakin
14. 10 Glenn Siekawitch 12.40a Hanford
15. 10 Seth Peterson 12.44a Hanford
16. 9 Butch Guest 12.73a Kamiakin
17. 11 Brayden Meyer 12.75a Hanford
18. 9 Stephen Osmonson 12.77a Kamiakin
19. 10 Everett Brooks 12.91a Hanford
20. 12 Rishay Sharma 12.91a Hanford
21. 10 Mathew Willoughby 12.97a Hanford
22. 9 Aidan Yokuda 13.23a Hanford
23. 9 Nahom Gebretatios 13.31a Hanford
24. 10 Enriqiue Lara 13.61a Hanford
25. 9 Connor Woodcock 13.62a Hanford
26. 9 Noah Predmore 13.68a Hanford
27. 10 Thane Thomas 13.74a Kamiakin
28. 10 Jared Crowell 13.88a Hanford
29. 9 Jacob Morrow 14.15a Hanford
30. 10 Brendon Halverson 14.17a Hanford
31. 9 TJ Lynch 14.47a Hanford
32. 9 Ian Woodcock 14.93a Hanford
33. 9 Evan Smith 15.29a Hanford
12 Chase Meyer NT Kamiakin
9 Matthew Waring NT Hanford
12 Dylan Rice NT Hanford
11 Joey Montoya NT Hanford
12 Tye Sweet NT Kamiakin
12 Jace Navejas NT Kamiakin
200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Joseph Gauthier 22.62a Hanford
2. 11 Mateo Valadez 22.96a Hanford
3. 12 Nicolas Fraga 23.71a Hanford
4. 11 Garrett Werner 24.22a Hanford
5. 12 Micheal Stanco 24.45a Hanford
6. 10 Kyle Carr 24.59a Kamiakin
7. 12 Josh Pollard 24.75a Hanford
8. 11 Salvador Gonzalez 25.05a Kamiakin
9. 9 Tyler Gourley 25.16a Kamiakin
10. 10 Grant Howard 25.35a Hanford
11. 11 Joey Montoya 25.53a Hanford
12. 9 Butch Guest 26.54a Kamiakin
13. 9 Stephen Osmonson 26.75a Kamiakin
14. 10 Everett Brooks 27.00a Hanford
15. 9 Nahom Gebretatios 27.13a Hanford
16. 10 Thane Thomas 28.01a Kamiakin
17. 9 Noah Predmore 28.35a Hanford
18. 10 Brendon Halverson 28.78a Hanford
9 Matthew Waring NT Hanford
10 Mathew Willoughby NT Hanford
9 Shaeden Gauthier NT Hanford
12 Dylan Rice NT Hanford
12 Tye Sweet NT Kamiakin
400 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Nicolas Fraga 53.63a Hanford
2. 11 Brady Myers 56.14a Hanford
3. 9 Blake Vander Top 59.56a Hanford
4. 11 Brayden Meyer 59.73a Hanford
5. 10 Everett Brooks 1:02.47a Hanford
10 Grant Howard NT Hanford
10 Colten Chelin NT Kamiakin
12 Dylan Rice NT Hanford
12 Tye Sweet NT Kamiakin
800 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Braxton Gutierrez 1:57.97a Kamiakin
2. 12 Porter McMichael 2:01.05a Hanford
3. 9 Cameron Gutierrez 2:02.52a Kamiakin
4. 11 Traven Bills 2:08.13a Kamiakin
5. 10 Preston Glade 2:09.01a Kamiakin
6. 11 Kyler Lee 2:11.37a Kamiakin
7. 11 Eric Anderson 2:11.80a Hanford
8. 9 Preston Raab 2:15.80a Hanford
9. 11 Delton Meyer 2:17.97a Hanford
10. 10 Justin LaBryer 2:21.52a Hanford
11. 10 Enriqiue Lara 2:21.65a Hanford
12. 11 Curtis Patillo 2:22.39a Kamiakin
13. 12 Leonel Alvarez 2:22.43a Kamiakin
14. 10 Sawyer Moon 2:26.27a Kamiakin
15. 10 Andrew Crawford 2:26.39a Kamiakin
16. 9 Payton Lee 2:32.98a Kamiakin
17. 12 Ismael Torelli 2:33.09a Kamiakin
18. 9 Connor Woodcock 2:37.04a Hanford
19. 10 Jeremy Pattillo 2:39.05a Kamiakin
20. 9 Ian Woodcock 2:39.17a Hanford
21. 9 Jacob Morrow 2:46.06a Hanford
22. 9 Nicholas Isakson 2:47.13a Kamiakin
23. 9 Mason Kunde 2:51.32a Kamiakin
24. 9 Chase Phillips 2:55.42a Kamiakin
10 Mitchel Denke NT Kamiakin
10 Trevor Heath NT Kamiakin
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Porter McMichael 4:23.87a Hanford
2. 12 Phillip Fishburn 4:28.07a Kamiakin
3. 11 Kyler Lee 4:32.06a Kamiakin
4. 11 Traven Bills 4:33.65a Kamiakin
5. 10 Preston Glade 4:37.83a Kamiakin
6. 12 Brendan Mitchell 4:38.80a Hanford
7. 9 Ryan Child 4:41.27a Kamiakin
8. 12 Travis Crumpler 4:42.41a Kamiakin
9. 11 Levi Orren 4:43.11a Kamiakin
10. 9 Grant Howard 4:50.95a Kamiakin
11. 9 Porter Grigg 4:54.41a Kamiakin
12. 9 Peyton Hill 4:59.96a Kamiakin
13. 10 Sawyer Moon 5:01.75a Kamiakin
14. 12 David Graham 5:11.36a Hanford
15. 11 Curtis Patillo 5:14.40a Kamiakin
16. 12 Leonel Alvarez 5:15.16a Kamiakin
17. 10 Trevor Heath 5:18.78a Kamiakin
18. 9 Payton Lee 5:24.17a Kamiakin
19. 9 Griffin Tripp 5:24.51a Kamiakin
20. 10 Mitchel Denke 5:27.87a Kamiakin
21. 10 Andrew Crawford 5:34.17a Kamiakin
22. 9 Connor Woodcock 5:36.63a Hanford
23. 10 Jeremy Pattillo 5:42.61a Kamiakin
24. 9 Richard Hunter Washburn 5:46.01a Hanford
25. 10 Fletcher Smith 5:52.08a Hanford
26. 9 Nicholas Isakson 5:55.38a Kamiakin
27. 9 Mason Kunde 6:10.63a Kamiakin
28. 9 Elijah Macheila 6:11.95a Kamiakin
29. 9 Chase Phillips 6:16.04a Kamiakin
30. 9 Evan Smith 6:24.65a Hanford
31. 11 Conrad Soran 6:32.09a Hanford
9 Cameron Gutierrez NT Kamiakin
11 Braxton Gutierrez NT Kamiakin
10 Jonah Franco NT Kamiakin
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Ryan Child 10:13.70a Kamiakin
2. 12 Travis Crumpler 10:15.80a Kamiakin
3. 9 Caleb Olson 10:25.26a Hanford
4. 11 Jared Wright 10:32.88a Hanford
5. 9 Grant Howard 10:40.24a Kamiakin
6. 9 Porter Grigg 10:41.72a Kamiakin
7. 9 Peyton Hill 10:47.79a Kamiakin
8. 9 Griffin Tripp 12:02.40a Kamiakin
9. 10 Matthew Mitchell 12:25.47a Hanford
12 David Graham NT Hanford
10 Preston Glade NT Kamiakin
11 Levi Orren NT Kamiakin
10 Jonah Franco NT Kamiakin
11 Traven Bills NT Kamiakin
12 Phillip Fishburn NT Kamiakin
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Reilly Smith 15.70a Hanford
2. 11 Brian Le 16.96a Hanford
3. 9 Beau Franklin 16.97a Hanford
4. 9 Parker Morgan 17.76a Kamiakin
5. 11 Zach Borisch 17.76a Kamiakin
6. 11 Brady Myers 17.88a Hanford
7. 11 Alex Izquierdo 18.10a Hanford
8. 11 Abum Okemgbo 18.52a Hanford
9. 11 Mark Collett 18.77a Hanford
10. 9 Michael Pham 18.77a Hanford
11. 9 Eric Vo 18.79a Hanford
12. 11 Jaeson Olander 18.99a Hanford
13. 9 Josh Fonner 19.07a Hanford
14. 9 Connor Woodward 19.71a Hanford
15. 9 Jonathan Bell 20.39a Hanford
300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Reilly Smith 39.87a Hanford
2. 10 Benson Smith 39.88a Kamiakin
3. 11 Brian Le 44.06a Hanford
4. 11 Zach Borisch 44.14a Kamiakin
5. 9 Parker Morgan 44.30a Kamiakin
6. 11 Alex Izquierdo 45.01a Hanford
7. 11 Mark Collett 45.43a Hanford
8. 9 Beau Franklin 46.50a Hanford
9. 11 Abum Okemgbo 47.17a Hanford
10. 9 Connor Woodward 48.43a Hanford
11. 9 Andrew Smith 49.51a Kamiakin
12. 9 Josh Fonner 50.57a Hanford
12 Chase Meyer NT Kamiakin
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals x
Micheal Stanco
Garrett Werner
Mateo Valadez
Joseph Gauthier DQ Hanford
Gavin Crow
Talmage Jacobson
Salvador Gonzalez
Darreon Moore DQ Kamiakin
Kyle Carr
Stephen Osmonson
Butch Guest
Tyler Gourley DQ Kamiakin
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 3:30.83a Hanford
2. - 3:33.54a Kamiakin
3. - 3:46.12a Kamiakin
4. - 3:52.59a Hanford
Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Wyatt Musser 47-08.00 Kamiakin
2. 10 Gavin Cooper 43-04.00 Hanford
3. 12 Isaiah Zavala 40-08.00 Hanford
4. 12 John Mantanona 39-01.50 Kamiakin
5. 12 Ammon Montgomery 39-01.00 Kamiakin
6. 10 Brock McCue 37-11.00 Kamiakin
7. 11 Nick Ekstrom 37-08.00 Hanford
8. 12 Jacob Campbell 36-08.50 Hanford
9. 9 Keegan Smith 36-01.00 Hanford
10. 12 Jonathan Fickle 35-07.00 Hanford
11. 10 Andrew Miracle 35-02.50 Kamiakin
12. 12 Brandon Maher 34-04.00 Kamiakin
13. 11 Nicholas Sheeley 34-00.50 Hanford
14. 9 Caesar Salas 33-03.50 Kamiakin
15. 9 David Wilson 33-02.00 Hanford
16. 12 Clayton Porcaro 32-07.50 Hanford
17. 9 Jonathan Burt 29-08.50 Hanford
18. 9 Elijah Dobin 28-11.50 Kamiakin
19. 10 Ross Rawlings 28-06.50 Hanford
20. 9 Ben Douglas 28-06.00 Hanford
21. 12 Kurt Bjerkestrand 27-08.00 Kamiakin
22. 10 Teeson Alford 27-01.50 Hanford
23. 10 Sean Tice 26-05.00 Hanford
24. 10 Marco Doces 25-00.50 Hanford
25. 12 James Maher 24-05.00 Kamiakin
26. 10 Isaac Muradanes 24-03.00 Kamiakin
27. 9 David Gosney 22-03.00 Hanford
9 Devin Stephenson ND Hanford
10 Max Busselman ND Hanford
10 Tristan Leavy ND Hanford
11 Nick Austin ND Kamiakin
10 Dhylan Worster ND Kamiakin
12 Austin Dreyer ND Hanford
11 Brock Wellsfry ND Hanford
11 Edgar Cazares ND Kamiakin
Discus - 1.6kg Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Wyatt Musser 168-06 Kamiakin
2. 11 Nick Ekstrom 129-02 Hanford
3. 10 Brock McCue 110-10 Kamiakin
4. 11 Dimitri Fonti 110-09 Hanford
5. 12 Ammon Montgomery 109-08 Kamiakin
6. 12 Austin Dreyer 109-06 Hanford
7. 10 Dhylan Worster 104-01 Kamiakin
8. 11 Brock Wellsfry 102-05 Hanford
9. 9 Caesar Salas 100-00 Kamiakin
10. 11 Nicholas Sheeley 98-01 Hanford
11. 12 Clayton Porcaro 97-10 Hanford
12. 9 Ben Douglas 96-03 Hanford
13. 10 Andrew Miracle 95-00 Kamiakin
14. 11 Brady Myers 91-08 Hanford
15. 10 Ross Rawlings 90-08 Hanford
16. 9 David Wilson 87-11 Hanford
17. 9 Jonathan Burt 85-01 Hanford
18. 9 Elijah Dobin 83-10 Kamiakin
19. 12 Isaiah Zavala 81-05 Hanford
20. 12 Kurt Bjerkestrand 73-11 Kamiakin
21. 9 Devin Morasch 72-10 Hanford
22. 11 Nick Austin 67-04 Kamiakin
23. 12 Brandon Maher 66-04 Kamiakin
24. 9 Keegan Smith 66-02 Hanford
25. 10 Marco Doces 65-10 Hanford
26. 10 Fletcher Smith 64-07 Hanford
27. 10 Isaac Muradanes 62-01 Kamiakin
28. 9 Chase Dye 60-10 Hanford
29. 9 Chad King 60-01 Hanford
30. 11 Ashton Jennings 58-10 Hanford
31. 9 Ben Hansen 52-11 Hanford
10 David Bates ND Hanford
10 Sean Tice ND Hanford
9 Devin Stephenson ND Hanford
11 Edgar Cazares ND Kamiakin
12 John Mantanona ND Kamiakin
12 James Maher ND Kamiakin
10 Gavin Cooper ND Hanford
10 Max Busselman ND Hanford
Javelin - 800g Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Vincent Walsh 147-11 Hanford
2. 11 Dimitri Fonti 133-10 Hanford
3. 12 Austin Dreyer 131-01 Hanford
4. 11 Salvador Gonzalez 128-00 Kamiakin
5. 11 Brock Wellsfry 119-06 Hanford
6. 10 Tristan Leavy 117-11 Hanford
7. 10 Colten Chelin 117-10 Kamiakin
8. 12 Jace Navejas 114-01 Kamiakin
9. 12 Ammon Montgomery 106-09 Kamiakin
10. 9 David Gosney 106-07 Hanford
11. 10 Ross Rawlings 102-02 Hanford
12. 10 David Bates 101-04 Hanford
13. 10 Fletcher Smith 96-03 Hanford
14. 9 Nathan Atchison 88-08 Hanford
15. 9 Jonathan Burt 88-07 Hanford
16. 11 Nicholas Sheeley 83-02 Hanford
17. 10 Sean Tice 82-05 Hanford
18. 9 Ben Douglas 80-02 Hanford
19. 12 Kurt Bjerkestrand 79-10 Kamiakin
20. 10 Seth Peterson 79-06 Hanford
21. 10 Enriqiue Lara 76-05 Hanford
22. 9 Chase Dye 73-08 Hanford
23. 10 Dallin Hayter 72-11 Hanford
24. 9 Stephen Osmonson 65-02 Kamiakin
25. 10 Teeson Alford 64-11 Hanford
26. 12 Brandon Maher 63-11 Kamiakin
27. 10 Jared Crowell 63-05 Hanford
28. 9 Ben Hansen 62-06 Hanford
29. 9 Chad King 61-06 Hanford
30. 9 Ammon Wolfert 58-10 Hanford
31. 9 Keegan Smith 52-09 Hanford
32. 9 Devin Morasch 51-00 Hanford
33. 12 James Maher 43-08 Kamiakin
10 Gavin Cooper ND Hanford
10 Mason Hagins ND Hanford
12 Jonathan Fickle ND Hanford
12 David Graham ND Hanford
High Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Hunter Grimes 5-08.00 Kamiakin
2. 9 Blake Vander Top 5-06.00 Hanford
3. 12 Jacob Campbell 5-06.00 Hanford
4. 10 Tye Reppe 5-04.00 Kamiakin
5. 10 Josh Tano 5-00.00 Kamiakin
11 Alex Izquierdo NH Hanford
11 Andrew Lanning NH Hanford
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Jonathan Fickle 12-06.00 Hanford
2. 12 Derek Gunter 11'6.00 Kamiakin
3. 9 Brayden Freitag 11'6.00 Kamiakin
4. 11 Logan Butler 11-00.00 Hanford
5. 12 Jared Houchin 10-06.00 Kamiakin
6. 12 Abdul Dabboussi 10-00.00 Kamiakin
6. 11 Ruben Vargas 10-00.00 Kamiakin
6. 9 TJ Lynch 10-00.00 Hanford
6. 10 Seth Lowery 10-00.00 Hanford
6. 11 Zach Borisch 10-00.00 Kamiakin
11. 10 Sawyer Smith 9-06.00 Hanford
12. 10 Josh Hart 8-00.00 Hanford
12. 10 Mason Hagins 8-00.00 Hanford
14. 9 Cash Lafferty 7-00.00 Kamiakin
14. 9 Joel Kartchner 7-00.00 Hanford
Long Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Darreon Moore 21-00.25 Kamiakin
2. 12 Hunter Grimes 20-08.75 Kamiakin
3. 12 Gavin Crow 19-08.50 Kamiakin
4. 9 Beau Franklin 18-11.25 Hanford
5. 11 Andrew Lanning 18-02.50 Hanford
6. 9 Eric Vo 18-02.00 Hanford
7. 10 Benson Smith 17-11.25 Kamiakin
8. 10 Josh Tano 17-09.50 Kamiakin
9. 9 Brayden Freitag 17-06.50 Kamiakin
10. 12 Tucker Anderson 16-10.25 Hanford
11. 9 Andrew Smith 16-10.00 Kamiakin
12. 9 Michael Pham 16-06.75 Hanford
13. 9 Nathan Atchison 16-01.00 Hanford
14. 9 Josh Fonner 15-11.50 Hanford
15. 12 Rishay Sharma 15-08.75 Hanford
16. 11 Nick Austin 15-05.00 Kamiakin
17. 9 Aidan Yokuda 14-10.50 Hanford
18. 9 Ammon Wolfert 14-08.00 Hanford
19. 9 Jonathan Bell 13-07.75 Hanford
20. 10 Carver Lenz 12-08.25 Hanford
10 Glenn Siekawitch ND Hanford
9 Shaeden Gauthier ND Hanford
10 Nikolas Boily ND Hanford
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Talmage Jacobson 37-11.25 Kamiakin
2. 11 Andrew Lanning 37-04.50 Hanford
3. 10 Josh Tano 37-04.00 Kamiakin
4. 9 Beau Franklin 37-02.00 Hanford
5. 10 Glenn Siekawitch 37-01.50 Hanford
6. 10 Tye Reppe 35-05.50 Kamiakin
7. 11 Abum Okemgbo 34-10.25 Hanford
8. 9 Jonathan Bell 30-05.75 Hanford
12 Tucker Anderson ND Hanford
Girls 100 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Heather Donais 12.47a Kamiakin
2. 9 Katherine Petsch 12.94a Kamiakin
3. 12 Brittany Vander Top 13.01a Hanford
4. 9 Nyenuchi Okemgbo 13.33a Hanford
5. 9 Alexa Hazel 13.76a Kamiakin
6. 9 Tayrn White 13.80a Hanford
7. 9 Ellie Harlow 13.98a Hanford
8. 10 Madison Aubrey 14.00a Kamiakin
9. 12 Jenna Cummings 14.05a Kamiakin
10. 11 Shirley Quintero 14.19a Hanford
11. 10 Karlie Gough 14.21a Kamiakin
12. 10 Linda Stayton 14.23a Hanford
13. 9 Katelin Grant 14.25a Kamiakin
14. 9 Lillian Thurber 15.22a Kamiakin
15. 12 Caterina Malfatti 15.73a Kamiakin
16. 9 Alyssa Derryberry 16.04a Kamiakin
12 Annalyse Hamilton NT Hanford
200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Heather Donais 26.16a Kamiakin
2. 10 Lele Williams 26.44a Hanford
3. 9 Katherine Petsch 26.96a Kamiakin
4. 12 Mikal Sanchez 27.26a Hanford
5. 11 Mirannda Shulman 27.27a Kamiakin
6. 9 Alyssa Elder 28.05a Hanford
7. 11 Taylor Matheny 28.06a Hanford
8. 9 Tayrn White 28.81a Hanford
9. 10 Erica Seiler 28.93a Hanford
10. 10 Madison Aubrey 29.54a Kamiakin
11. 11 Shirley Quintero 30.89a Hanford
12. 12 Caterina Malfatti 33.02a Kamiakin
11 Shalynn Johnson NT Hanford
10 Karlie Gough NT Kamiakin
9 Marinn Nelson NT Hanford
12 Annalyse Hamilton NT Hanford
400 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Mirannda Shulman 59.54a Kamiakin
2. 10 Kylie Scherbarth 1:03.32a Kamiakin
3. 10 Jennifer Lentz 1:03.48a Hanford
4. 9 Alyssa Elder 1:03.77a Hanford
5. 9 Isabelle Conover 1:04.67a Kamiakin
6. 11 Brice Gribble 1:06.21a Kamiakin
7. 10 Erica Seiler 1:06.90a Hanford
8. 9 Katherine Rockhold 1:07.90a Hanford
9. 10 Linda Stayton 1:08.61a Hanford
800 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Lindsey Lowe 2:25.86a Kamiakin
2. 11 Rachel Schmidt 2:26.01a Hanford
3. 11 Julia Almaguer 2:29.96a Kamiakin
4. 10 Kristin Pilgrim 2:31.87a Hanford
5. 9 Megan Wright 2:36.46a Hanford
6. 11 Brooke Moon 2:37.01a Kamiakin
7. 11 Lucy Cort 2:38.18a Hanford
8. 11 Ann Sorenson 2:40.74a Kamiakin
9. 11 Georgia Coleman 2:41.18a Hanford
10. 10 Mallory Stoker 2:42.46a Kamiakin
11. 9 Heidi Hopkins 2:46.71a Kamiakin
12. 9 Macy Jensen 2:47.23a Hanford
13. 9 Alex Coronado 2:55.99a Kamiakin
14. 10 Grace Ward 2:56.36a Hanford
15. 9 Sadie Stevens 3:01.80a Kamiakin
16. 10 Eliza Kartchner 3:06.66a Hanford
10 Chloe Scott NT Kamiakin
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Lindsey Lowe 5:26.47a Kamiakin
2. 9 McKinzi Teeples 5:33.32a Kamiakin
3. 11 Hailey Cleavenger 5:41.03a Hanford
4. 11 Brooke Moon 5:45.73a Kamiakin
5. 9 Kathryn Bushman 5:48.81a Hanford
6. 10 Amber Skouson 5:52.54a Hanford
7. 9 Heidi Hopkins 5:53.72a Kamiakin
8. 10 Tabitha Soran 5:53.77a Hanford
9. 9 Celeste Davis 5:58.34a Hanford
10. 9 Sadie Stevens 6:05.58a Kamiakin
11. 10 Sydney Porter 6:06.24a Hanford
12. 10 Kersten Lucas 6:11.75a Hanford
13. 9 Faith Fishburn 6:17.73a Kamiakin
14. 9 Alex Coronado 6:20.01a Kamiakin
9 Grace Arnold NT Hanford
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 McKinzi Teeples 11:58.56a Kamiakin
2. 9 Grace Arnold 12:00.65a Hanford
3. 11 Hailey Cleavenger 12:49.43a Hanford
4. 11 Julia Almaguer 13:58.87a Kamiakin
5. 9 Faith Fishburn 14:09.43a Kamiakin
6. 10 Katrina Taylor 14:11.87a Hanford
12 Lindsey Lowe NT Kamiakin
100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Heather Donais 15.12a Kamiakin
2. 9 Nyenuchi Okemgbo 15.38a Hanford
3. 9 Alexa Hazel 17.09a Kamiakin
4. 9 River Holle 17.92a Kamiakin
5. 10 Kylie Scherbarth 18.36a Kamiakin
6. 11 Addie Oaks 18.46a Kamiakin
7. 10 Jennifer Lentz 18.93a Hanford
8. 12 Sydney Freitag 20.10a Kamiakin
9. 12 Jenna Cummings 20.78a Kamiakin
9 Annalisa Moursund NT Hanford
11 Shalynn Johnson NT Hanford
300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Heather Donais 43.73a Kamiakin
2. 10 Lele Williams 44.72a Hanford
3. 9 Nyenuchi Okemgbo 48.00a Hanford
4. 9 Britney Donais 49.05a Kamiakin
5. 11 Addie Oaks 50.90a Kamiakin
6. 9 River Holle 52.28a Kamiakin
9 Annalisa Moursund NT Hanford
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 49.89a Hanford
2. - 50.94a Kamiakin
4x200 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 1:47.13a Hanford
Isabelle Conover
Britney Donais
Katherine Petsch
Mirannda Shulman NT Kamiakin
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 4:15.00a Hanford
2. - 4:41.51a Hanford
Kylie Scherbarth
Mirannda Shulman
Britney Donais
Isabelle Conover NT Kamiakin
Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Kara Shibley 37-06.00 Hanford
2. 10 Chanceler Williams 32-07.00 Kamiakin
3. 11 Malea Dye 31-01.50 Hanford
4. 11 Sam Westermeyer 30-11.00 Kamiakin
5. 11 Jazmin Grant-Ruud 29-07.50 Hanford
6. 11 Maya Medrano 27-11.00 Kamiakin
7. 12 Morgan Rasmussen 27-03.00 Hanford
8. 10 Saran Sidibe 26-05.00 Kamiakin
9. 10 Jazmine Brown 25-09.50 Kamiakin
10. 9 Katelin Grant 24-08.00 Kamiakin
11. 9 Jordin Douglas 22-03.00 Hanford
12. 9 Ella Sperline 21-07.00 Hanford
13. 9 Noel Balderas 20-11.00 Hanford
14. 11 Libby Graham 20-05.00 Hanford
15. 9 Lydia Crumpler 20-03.00 Kamiakin
16. 9 Eyerusalem Questad 18-02.00 Kamiakin
17. 12 Erin Child 16-03.00 Kamiakin
18. 9 Kate Sheeley 15-10.00 Hanford
19. 12 Diviani Gulischa 15-05.00 Kamiakin
20. 12 Ying Ying Li 15-02.00 Kamiakin
12 Riley Cortese ND Hanford
11 Maisi Ranard ND Hanford
11 Lydia Webb ND Hanford
Discus - 1kg Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Kara Shibley 98-07 Hanford
2. 10 Chanceler Williams 95-10 Kamiakin
3. 10 Jazmine Brown 91-08 Kamiakin
4. 11 Jazmin Grant-Ruud 91-01 Hanford
5. 10 Saran Sidibe 90-06 Kamiakin
6. 11 Malea Dye 87-07 Hanford
7. 11 Lydia Webb 78-09 Hanford
8. 11 Maya Medrano 75-03 Kamiakin
9. 11 Onyinye Chigozie 70-06 Hanford
10. 9 Katelin Grant 67-00 Kamiakin
11. 10 Chloe McClendon 66-06 Hanford
12. 9 Ella Sperline 62-09 Hanford
13. 11 Sam Westermeyer 62-07 Kamiakin
14. 9 Teresa Sijgers 58-04 Hanford
15. 9 Lydia Crumpler 56-10 Kamiakin
16. 9 Eyerusalem Questad 56-08 Kamiakin
17. 12 Erin Child 51-09 Kamiakin
18. 9 Jordin Douglas 51-06 Hanford
19. 11 Libby Graham 49-08 Hanford
20. 12 Ying Ying Li 43-03 Kamiakin
21. 12 Diviani Gulischa 41-06 Kamiakin
22. 9 Noel Balderas 41-05 Hanford
23. 9 Kate Sheeley 36-06 Hanford
12 Riley Cortese ND Hanford
11 Maisi Ranard ND Hanford
Javelin - 600g Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Sam Westermeyer 114-00 Kamiakin
2. 12 Parker Lee 105-00 Kamiakin
3. 11 Malea Dye 97-09 Hanford
4. 10 Chanceler Williams 92-02 Kamiakin
5. 11 Kara Shibley 81-00 Hanford
6. 9 Teresa Sijgers 77-01 Hanford
7. 9 Sarah Ensign 69-09 Kamiakin
8. 11 Carlee Rowell 67-11 Kamiakin
9. 11 Zoe White 64-04 Hanford
10. 11 Madison Judy 62-04 Kamiakin
11 Lydia Webb ND Hanford
10 Chloe McClendon ND Hanford
12 Madison Gatherum ND Hanford
High Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Morgan Rasmussen 5-02.00 Hanford
2. 11 Allison Stapleton 4-10.00 Kamiakin
3. 10 Mikayla Mars 4-10.00 Hanford
4. 10 Amber Skouson 4-08.00 Hanford
5. 11 Taylor Matheny 4-06.00 Hanford
6. 12 Riley McCrea 4-06.00 Hanford
7. 9 Katelin Grant 4-04.00 Kamiakin
8. 10 Ryelee Steiling 4-04.00 Hanford
9. 11 Carlee Rowell 4-00.00 Kamiakin
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Amanda Andersen 10-00.00 Hanford
1. 12 Rachel Ensign 10-00.00 Kamiakin
3. 12 Saige Polanik 9-00.00 Kamiakin
4. 9 Kylie Bonotto 8-00.00 Hanford
4. 11 Zoe White 8-00.00 Hanford
6. 10 Rebecca Blanchard 7-06.00 Hanford
6. 11 Karley Craythorn 7-06.00 Kamiakin
6. 12 Noelle Sernett 7-06.00 Kamiakin
9. 10 Madison Arnold 7-00.00 Kamiakin
10. 12 Erin Child 6-06.00 Kamiakin
11. 9 Evelyn Callister 5-00.00 Kamiakin
9 Rachel Bender NH Kamiakin
9 Abigail Winstead SCR Kamiakin
12 Halley Gillen SCR Kamiakin
Long Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Mikal Sanchez 17-05.00 Hanford
2. 11 Allison Stapleton 17-02.00 Kamiakin
3. 11 Emma Hanson 15-09.00 Hanford
4. 12 Brittany Vander Top 15-09.00 Hanford
5. 9 Alexa Hazel 15-05.00 Kamiakin
6. 11 Brice Gribble 15-01.25 Kamiakin
7. 12 Sydney Freitag 14-05.50 Kamiakin
8. 9 River Holle 14-02.75 Kamiakin
9. 12 Michelle Wang 14-01.50 Hanford
10. 10 Rose Wang 13-10.75 Hanford
11. 11 Onyinye Chigozie 13-02.25 Hanford
12. 10 Sofia Carriera 12-05.50 Hanford
12. 11 Madison Judy 12-05.50 Kamiakin
14. 10 Chloe McClendon 12-05.25 Hanford
15. 11 Carlee Rowell 11-11.00 Kamiakin
9 Ellie Harlow ND Hanford
9 Alyssa Elder ND Hanford
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Allison Stapleton 35-11.00 Kamiakin
2. 12 Sydney Freitag 31-11.25 Kamiakin
3. 10 Rose Wang 30-04.00 Hanford
4. 11 Carlee Rowell 30-02.75 Kamiakin
5. 12 Michelle Wang 29-05.50 Hanford
6. 9 River Holle 29-00.50 Kamiakin
7. 12 Riley McCrea 28-06.50 Hanford