Loading
WASplit
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
Metro League 3A XC Championships 2016
Oct 20, 2016
Lower Woodland Park
Seattle, WA
Hosted by
Bishop Blanchet High School
Meet History
Records
Meet
Venue
Meet Records
Back
High School Boys
High School Girls
Venue Records
Back
High School Boys
High School Girls
Past Meets
2019-10-24
Compare
2017-10-19
Compare
2015-10-22
Compare
2014-10-23
Compare
2013-10-24
Compare
Home
Results
Teams
Elite Performances
Standard
Gold
Silver
Meet Results
23
performances met the
MileSplit US Second Team standard
.
HS Girls
Mark
Athlete
Team
5000 Meter Run
17:38.90
Jordan Oakes
Holy Names Academy
5000 Meter Run
18:06.50
Sophie Cantine
Lakeside School
5000 Meter Run
18:44.60
Jane Barr
Roosevelt High School
5000 Meter Run
19:01.90
Kate Jendrezak
Eastside Catholic High School
5000 Meter Run
19:03.10
Erin Ripple
Holy Names Academy
5000 Meter Run
19:14.00
Lily Hayes
Garfield High School
5000 Meter Run
19:24.30
Anastasia Konugres
Ballard High School
5000 Meter Run
19:25.00
Lucy Klebeck
Holy Names Academy
5000 Meter Run
19:28.20
Gabi Frank
Holy Names Academy
5000 Meter Run
19:28.90
Ashlyn Ramos
Eastside Catholic High School
5000 Meter Run
19:30.40
Emma Velling
Holy Names Academy
5000 Meter Run
19:35.30
Samantha Smith
Ballard High School
5000 Meter Run
19:37.70
Anne Maher
Bishop Blanchet High School
5000 Meter Run
19:38.00
Anya Hirschfeld
Ingraham High School
5000 Meter Run
19:43.60
Emma Flood
Bishop Blanchet High School
5000 Meter Run
19:43.70
Veronica Redpath
Ballard High School
HS Boys
Mark
Athlete
Team
5000 Meter Run
16:02.60
Will Laird
Garfield High School
5000 Meter Run
16:06.30
Henry Milo Milodragovich
Garfield High School
5000 Meter Run
16:15.60
Diego Berho
Roosevelt High School
5000 Meter Run
16:17.80
Leo Donlea
Ingraham High School
5000 Meter Run
16:18.00
Connor Rauch
Bishop Blanchet High School
5000 Meter Run
16:26.40
Jonny Maier
Ballard High School
5000 Meter Run
16:27.20
Isaac Mohn
O'Dea High School