Results

Boys 100 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Anfernee Gurley		11.70a	Archbishop Murphy
2.	12	Andrew Britton		11.95a	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
3.	11	Raymond Pimentel		12.05a PR	Archbishop Murphy
4.	9	Ryan Kenny		12.10a PR	Archbishop Murphy
4.	11	Max Kelleher		12.10a SR	Archbishop Murphy
6.	10	Colin Guy		12.55a PR	Archbishop Murphy
7.	10	Samson Irish-Lodge		12.57a SR	Archbishop Murphy
8.	10	Max Greben		12.74a SR	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
9.	11	Jaeden Garmanian		12.90a	Archbishop Murphy
10.	9	Mason McBride		12.91a PR	Granite Falls
11.	12	Jordan Ngai		12.97a SR	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
12.	12	Pedro Brambila		13.18a PR	Granite Falls
13.	9	Deion Stutheit		13.74a	Granite Falls
14.	10	Caden Potter		13.92a	Granite Falls
15.	10	Blaise Cullen		13.98a PR	Archbishop Murphy
16.	10	Christopher McVickar		14.47a PR	Archbishop Murphy
 
200 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Camden Landrum		24.00a PR	Granite Falls
2.	12	Andrew Britton		24.17a SR	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
3.	12	Jacob Lucas		25.51a PR	Archbishop Murphy
4.	11	Nathan Caferro		25.94a PR	Archbishop Murphy
5.	11	Joe Judge		26.27a PR	Archbishop Murphy
6.	10	Max Greben		26.54a	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
7.	9	Zach Wilkins		26.99a PR	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
8.	12	Jordan Ngai		27.52a SR	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
9.	9	Deion Stutheit		27.56a PR	Granite Falls
10.	10	Jason Mayhew		27.88a	Granite Falls
11.	12	Justin Statile		28.56a	Archbishop Murphy
 
400 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Ryan Abdalla		53.76a PR	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
2.	9	Ryan Kenny		55.80a PR	Archbishop Murphy
3.	12	Owen Balthis		56.10a PR	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
4.	11	Barret Floyd		56.50a PR	Archbishop Murphy
5.	10	Max Greben		58.30a SR	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
6.	11	Matthew Schaefer		58.35a PR	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
7.	11	Justin Mortensen		59.77a PR	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
8.	12	Johnathan Reed		1:00.23a PR	Archbishop Murphy
9.	10	Trent Mortensen		1:00.49a PR	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
10.	10	Hadley Putnam		1:00.73a PR	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
11.	11	Judah Shirley		1:01.68a PR	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
12.	10	Nathan Landas		1:02.34a PR	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
13.	12	Micah LaMarche		1:03.64a PR	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
14.	9	Zach Wilkins		1:05.94a PR	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
15.	10	Jake Hazen		1:07.16a PR	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
16.	10	Ben Manning		1:07.28a PR	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
 
800 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Aiden Holm		2:10.08a	Granite Falls
2.	9	Dawson Holm		3:22.69a	Granite Falls
 
1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Ryan Abdalla		4:49.39a	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
2.	12	Owen Balthis		4:50.60a SR	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
3.	11	James Klinman		4:52.42a PR	Granite Falls
4.	9	Isaac Cortes		4:52.45a PR	Granite Falls
5.	11	Matthew Schaefer		5:10.14a SR	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
6.	11	Austin Theriault		5:11.26a PR	Granite Falls
7.	11	Justin Mortensen		5:12.14a PR	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
8.	12	Micah LaMarche		5:20.73a SR	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
9.	12	Justin Statile		5:32.91a	Archbishop Murphy
10.	11	Drew Carlton		5:55.19a PR	Archbishop Murphy
11.	9	Dawson Holm		6:05.85a PR	Granite Falls
12.	12	Trevor Schwarz		6:07.52a SR	Archbishop Murphy
 
3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	9	Isaac Cortes		10:58.15a PR	Granite Falls
2.	9	Stephen Price		11:18.92a PR	Archbishop Murphy
3.	11	James Klinman		11:48.41a SR	Granite Falls
4.	11	Austin Theriault		11:59.67a SR	Granite Falls
5.	10	Trent Mortensen		12:01.04a SR	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
6.	10	Hadley Putnam		12:03.43a SR	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
7.	10	Ben Manning		12:22.45a PR	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
8.	10	Jake Hazen		13:36.09a SR	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
 
110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	9	Nathaniel Hill		22.73a PR	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
 
300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	9	Kellan Cerrillo		45.40a PR	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
2.	10	Colin Guy		49.83a PR	Archbishop Murphy
3.	9	Nathaniel Hill		58.25a PR	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
 
4x100m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	-		Mark	Team
1		Anfernee Gurley		45.22a	Archbishop Murphy
2		Kellan Cerrillo		48.70a	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
 
4x400m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	-		Mark	Team
1		Carson Pettett		3:42.67a	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
2		Max Kelleher		3:51.18a	Archbishop Murphy
3		Aiden Holm		3:58.49a	Granite Falls
4		Micah LaMarche		4:04.81a	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
5		Jake Hazen		4:59.90a	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
 
Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Martin Napeahi		45-10.00 SR	Archbishop Murphy
2.	10	Samuel Van Peursem		44-02.50 PR	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
3.	12	Jordan Ngai		40-06.00 PR	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
4.	11	Hunter Chapman		36-10.00 PR	Granite Falls
5.	12	Chase Potter		34-06.50 PR	Granite Falls
6.	9	Ryley Mayer		33-02.00	Granite Falls
7.	11	Josiah Mace		30-10.00	Granite Falls
8.	10	Dawson Drews		30-05.00	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
9.	9	Gabe LaMarche		28-02.50 PR	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
10.	9	Lars Lamb		25-03.00	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
11.	9	Joshua Ta		18-07.50	Granite Falls
 
Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Martin Napeahi		140-01 SR	Archbishop Murphy
2.	10	Samuel Van Peursem		130-11 PR	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
3.	12	Chase Potter		120-01 PR	Granite Falls
4.	10	Dawson Drews		103-05 PR	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
5.	11	Josiah Mace		93-09 SR	Granite Falls
6.	9	Gabe LaMarche		89-05 PR	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
7.	9	Lars Lamb		80-08	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
8.	10	Daemyan Craig		73-10 PR	Archbishop Murphy
9.	9	Joshua Ta		51-06 PR	Granite Falls
 
Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Barret Floyd		135-01	Archbishop Murphy
2.	10	Jack Wiederholt		115-08 PR	Archbishop Murphy
3.	11	Camden Landrum		112-06	Granite Falls
4.	12	Johnathan Reed		108-06	Archbishop Murphy
5.	11	Hunter Chapman		101-00 PR	Granite Falls
6.	10	Blaise Cullen		99-09 PR	Archbishop Murphy
7.	9	Lars Lamb		94-10	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
8.	10	Nathan Landas		82-11 PR	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
9.	9	Stephen Price		82-02	Archbishop Murphy
10.	10	Aaron Austin		79-11	Archbishop Murphy
11.	9	Jalen Murray		79-09 PR	Archbishop Murphy
12.	12	John Sommer		77-07	Archbishop Murphy
13.	9	Gabe LaMarche		76-10	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
14.	9	Connor Dennis		50-10 PR	Granite Falls
 
High Jump  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Paul Schireman		5-06.00 PR	Archbishop Murphy
2.	11	Nathan Caferro		5-02.00	Archbishop Murphy
2.	9	Kellan Cerrillo		5-02.00 PR	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
4.	11	Jaeden Garmanian		5-02.00	Archbishop Murphy
10	Samson Irish-Lodge		NH	Archbishop Murphy
11	Drew Carlton		NH	Archbishop Murphy
11	Joe Judge		NH	Archbishop Murphy
 
Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Chris Reynaud		12-06.00	Archbishop Murphy
2.	11	Judah Shirley		9-00.00	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
3.	11	James Klinman		8-00.00	Granite Falls
 
Long Jump  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	9	Ryan Kenny		19-04.00	Archbishop Murphy
2.	10	Samson Irish-Lodge		17-11.50 SR	Archbishop Murphy
3.	11	Jaeden Garmanian		17-03.00 PR	Archbishop Murphy
4.	9	Benjamin Robinett		17-02.50	Archbishop Murphy
5.	11	Judah Shirley		15-08.25 SR	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
6.	9	Zach Wilkins		15-04.75	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
7.	10	Nathan Landas		14-10.75	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
8.	11	Nathan Caferro		14-10.50 SR	Archbishop Murphy
9.	10	Daemyan Craig		14-07.25	Archbishop Murphy
10.	9	Rylan Casanova		14-04.00 PR	Archbishop Murphy
11.	9	Nathaniel Hill		14-03.50	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
12.	10	Jason Mayhew		14-00.50	Granite Falls
13.	9	Mason McBride		13-11.75 PR	Granite Falls
14.	12	Peter Barnes		13-03.75 PR	Archbishop Murphy
15.	10	Caden Potter		13-01.75	Granite Falls
16.	10	Gage Lehman		12-10.25 PR	Granite Falls
17.	12	Pedro Brambila		11-05.00 PR	Granite Falls
18.	10	Austin Coop		10-05.50 PR	Archbishop Murphy
 
Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	9	Benjamin Robinett		34-09.00 PR	Archbishop Murphy
 
Girls 100 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	10	Holly Sudol		13.40a PR	Archbishop Murphy
2.	10	Tia Asher		13.45a SR	Archbishop Murphy
3.	11	Dayana Diaz		14.00a PR	Granite Falls
4.	12	Sam Leitzke		14.03a SR	Granite Falls
5.	12	Natalie Luxem		14.23a	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
6.	11	Leah Chu		14.33a	Archbishop Murphy
7.	9	Kyra Williams		14.74a	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
8.	9	Trinity Hunter		14.86a PR	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
9.	11	Emma Shands		15.14a SR	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
10.	9	Melleya Banda		16.11a PR	Archbishop Murphy
11.	10	Sydney Stapelman		17.86a PR	Archbishop Murphy
12.	12	Lisa Gyuro		17.96a PR	Archbishop Murphy
 
200 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Cassie Collinge		27.25a	Granite Falls
2.	12	Sam Leitzke		28.55a SR	Granite Falls
3.	10	Brittany Mayer		29.32a SR	Granite Falls
4.	9	Kyra Williams		30.22a PR	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
5.	11	Emma Shands		31.18a SR	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
6.	9	Jiena Schireman		31.33a PR	Archbishop Murphy
 
400 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Natalie Luxem		1:08.87a PR	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
2.	12	Caroline Adams		1:11.78a PR	Archbishop Murphy
3.	11	Maddie Brown		1:12.63a SR	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
4.	9	Trinity Hunter		1:14.33a PR	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
5.	11	Rachelle Foley		1:15.95a PR	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
 
800 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	9	Grace Rinaldi		2:29.32a PR	Granite Falls
2.	11	Emma Kosche		2:45.58a PR	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
3.	9	Sarah Sitzmann		2:53.42a PR	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
4.	10	Emilie Bader		2:57.51a	Archbishop Murphy
5.	10	Cathleen Barron		3:07.71a PR	Archbishop Murphy
6.	9	Analia Johnson		3:08.01a PR	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
7.	11	Livia Haynes		3:09.04a PR	Archbishop Murphy
 
1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Mackenzie Ryan		5:51.74a SR	Archbishop Murphy
2.	12	Alaina Hines		5:52.04a SR	Archbishop Murphy
3.	11	Megan Dorney		5:52.89a SR	Archbishop Murphy
4.	11	Emma Kosche		5:58.51a PR	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
5.	11	Maddie Brown		6:03.00a	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
6.	9	Clara Wiederholt		6:24.18a	Archbishop Murphy
7.	9	Sarah Sitzmann		6:35.16a PR	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
8.	9	Analia Johnson		6:49.97a PR	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
 
3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Teresa Barron		12:52.53a PR	Archbishop Murphy
2.	11	Rachelle Foley		13:36.46a SR	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
 
100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	10	Cienna Dumaoal		18.83a SR	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
2.	12	Kaylah Hogle		19.20a SR	Archbishop Murphy
3.	9	Kaitlyn Ventler		21.13a PR	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
4.	9	Helen Peterson		21.70a PR	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
5.	12	Tessa Galindo		21.80a PR	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
6.	9	Jillian Keller		22.75a PR	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
 
300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Alexis Rackley		50.44a SR	Granite Falls
2.	10	Cienna Dumaoal		55.71a SR	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
3.	12	Kaylah Hogle		56.11a SR	Archbishop Murphy
4.	9	Helen Peterson		57.33a PR	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
5.	12	Tessa Galindo		59.18a	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
6.	9	Jillian Keller		59.86a PR	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
 
4x100m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	-		Mark	Team
1		Kyra Williams		55.67a	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
2		Leah Chu		58.84a	Archbishop Murphy
 
4x200m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	-		Mark	Team
1		Cassie Collinge		1:51.71a	Granite Falls
2		Tia Asher		1:54.97a	Archbishop Murphy
3		Kelsey Bassett		2:03.91a	Granite Falls
 
4x400m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	-		Mark	Team
1		Cassie Collinge		4:28.23a	Granite Falls
2		Maddie Brown		4:40.80a	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
3		Tia Asher		4:41.33a	Archbishop Murphy
4		Cienna Dumaoal		5:12.39a	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
 
Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Hayley Hansen		34-08.00 SR	Granite Falls
2.	12	Maddy Cunningham		31-08.00 PR	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
3.	11	Allie Zacharias		24-09.00 SR	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
4.	9	Madison Stubson		23-01.00 PR	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
5.	9	Mikaehla Brown		21-01.50 PR	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
6.	10	Lydia Martin		19-01.00 PR	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
 
Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Hayley Hansen		82-06 PR	Granite Falls
2.	12	Maddy Cunningham		72-08	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
3.	9	Mikaehla Brown		69-02 PR	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
4.	12	Tessa Thom		66-11	Granite Falls
5.	9	Madison Stubson		64-06	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
6.	10	Thomas Thom		48-01	Granite Falls
7.	10	Mickayla Lindquist		45-11 PR	Granite Falls
8.	10	Lydia Martin		45-09 PR	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
 
Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Maddy Cunningham		98-01 SR	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
2.	12	Hayley Hansen		90-08 SR	Granite Falls
3.	11	Ruby Rosario		78-04 SR	Archbishop Murphy
4.	9	Mikaehla Brown		76-02	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
5.	12	Natalie Luxem		74-00	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
6.	12	Tessa Thom		69-07 SR	Granite Falls
7.	9	Madison Stubson		66-03 PR	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
8.	11	Allie Zacharias		51-06	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
9.	11	Paetyn Dooner		43-08 PR	Archbishop Murphy
10.	10	Thomas Thom		42-00 PR	Granite Falls
11.	10	Mickayla Lindquist		39-11	Granite Falls
 
High Jump  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	10	Holly Sudol		4-08.00 SR	Archbishop Murphy
2.	10	Mattea Potter		4-06.00 SR	Granite Falls
3.	12	Talia Daigle		4-06.00 PR	Archbishop Murphy
4.	12	Hayley Hansen		4-04.00	Granite Falls
4.	12	Grace Howell		4-04.00	Archbishop Murphy
6.	12	Keara Mulvaney		4-02.00	Archbishop Murphy
 
Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Kelsey Bassett		10-06.00 SR	Granite Falls
2.	12	Regan Krueger		8-06.00	Archbishop Murphy
3.	12	Keara Mulvaney		7-06.00	Archbishop Murphy
4.	12	Grace Howell		7-06.00 SR	Archbishop Murphy
5.	12	Tessa Thom		7-00.00	Granite Falls
6.	10	Mickayla Lindquist		6-06.00 SR	Granite Falls
 
Long Jump  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Madalyn Massena		14-00.25 SR	Granite Falls
2.	9	Kaitlyn Ventler		13-02.50	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
3.	10	Cienna Dumaoal		13-00.50 PR	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
4.	12	Natalie Luxem		12-05.75 SR	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
5.	10	Mattea Potter		12-02.75	Granite Falls
6.	9	Gabriela Schmiesing		11-00.25	Granite Falls
7.	11	Emma Shands		10-10.00	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
8.	9	Erity Diaz		9-03.50	Granite Falls
9.	10	Megan Woldstad		8-03.75 PR	Granite Falls
 
Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Madalyn Massena		30-08.50 SR	Granite Falls
2.	10	Mattea Potter		27-02.00	Granite Falls
3.	9	Erity Diaz		26-08.50 PR	Granite Falls
4.	9	Gabriela Schmiesing		25-02.25 PR	Granite Falls
10	Megan Woldstad		ND	Granite Falls