Results

Boys 100 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Conner Locke		10.84h SR	Napavine
2.	10	Andrew Schulz		11.06h PR	Pe Ell
3.	10	Tristan Storey		11.17h PR	Morton White Pass
4.	12	John Ray Naval		11.20h PR	Ketchikan
5.	10	Trace Bybee		11.40h PR	Toledo
6.	9	Draven Riddle		11.65h PR	Napavine
7.	10	Hayden Lester		11.69h PR	Napavine
8.	9	Duke Schaplow		11.95h PR	Toledo
9.	10	Braden Bramhall		11.97h PR	Toledo
10.	9	Manuel Martinez		11.99h PR	Morton White Pass
11.	11	Garrett Mulder		12.19h PR	Ketchikan
12.	11	Cole Van Wyck		12.22h	Napavine
13.	10	Jesse Urban		12.25h	Morton White Pass
14.	12	Andrew Caldwell		12.28h PR	Morton White Pass
15.	12	Brandon Matchett		12.30h PR	Morton White Pass
16.	12	Ethan Sniezak		12.32h SR	Morton White Pass
16.	12	Riley Overbay		12.32h PR	Napavine
18.	11	Adrian Ronquillo		12.57h SR	Ketchikan
19.	9	Chase McCarter		12.75h PR	Napavine
19.	9	Jeremiah Yost		12.75h PR	Pe Ell
21.	11	Brandon Kiehn		12.87h PR	Morton White Pass
22.	9	Tim Potter		13.06h	Mossyrock
23.	10	Raul Bazante		13.41h SR	Mossyrock
23.	10	Bradley Yarbrough		13.41h PR	Napavine
25.	12	Cooper Seymer		13.62h	Morton White Pass
26.	12	Michah Stickwan		13.77h PR	Ketchikan
27.	10	James Hollinger		14.20h PR	Napavine
28.	11	Noah McAllister		14.81h PR	Pe Ell
29.	11	Bradley Prestegord		15.22h PR	Pe Ell
-	Michael Hamilton		NT	Onalaska
10	Colton Brown		NT	Onalaska
10	Brendan Wong		NT	Ketchikan
 
200 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Conner Locke		23.90h	Napavine
2.	10	Trace Bybee		24.18h PR	Toledo
3.	9	Manuel Martinez		24.56h	Morton White Pass
4.	11	Florian Basset		25.30h PR	Mossyrock
5.	9	Jacob Butcher		25.37h	Toledo
6.	10	Braden Bramhall		25.44h PR	Toledo
7.	10	Jesse Urban		25.59h	Morton White Pass
8.	12	Riley Overbay		25.60h PR	Napavine
9.	12	Brandon Matchett		25.79h PR	Morton White Pass
10.	10	Jason Smythe		25.80h PR	Onalaska
11.	11	Adrian Ronquillo		25.90h SR	Ketchikan
12.	10	Austin Olsen		26.56h PR	Onalaska
13.	10	Tyler Webster		26.94h	Toledo
14.	10	Alex Sniezak		27.41h PR	Morton White Pass
15.	10	Bradley Yarbrough		28.56h PR	Napavine
16.	10	Joshua Parmentier		28.70h PR	Napavine
17.	9	Ryan Debo		35.10h	Toledo
9	Steven Robles		NT	Mossyrock
9	Gus Stucki		NT	Mossyrock
10	Anthony Peak		NT	Toledo
-	Michael Hamilton		NT	Onalaska
 
400 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	10	Andrew Schulz		56.10h PR	Pe Ell
2.	12	John Ray Naval		56.16h PR	Ketchikan
3.	12	Riley Overbay		56.62h PR	Napavine
4.	11	Florian Basset		57.53h PR	Mossyrock
5.	12	Joe Wallace		58.12h PR	Toledo
6.	10	Luke Richardson		59.16h	Onalaska
7.	10	Austin Olsen		1:01.16h PR	Onalaska
8.	10	Jason Smythe		1:01.60h PR	Onalaska
9.	10	Tyler Webster		1:01.72h PR	Toledo
10.	12	Adam Barnhart		1:02.94h PR	Napavine
11.	9	Larry Demery		1:02.97h PR	Toledo
12.	9	Mason Baldwin		1:09.10h PR	Pe Ell
13.	9	Tristen Stuart		1:09.71h PR	Morton White Pass
-	Michael Hamilton		NT	Onalaska
9	Gus Stucki		NT	Mossyrock
12	Cooper Seymer		NT	Morton White Pass
 
800 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Paul Allmendinger		2:12.67h PR	Ketchikan
2.	11	Luke Reynolds		2:22.10h SR	Ketchikan
3.	10	Felix Gomez		2:25.98h PR	Mossyrock
4.	10	Isaac Ferrell		2:26.75h	Toledo
5.	9	Michael Hughes		2:35.90h PR	Morton White Pass
6.	10	Matthew Moore		2:38.14h PR	Toledo
7.	10	Riki Hanzawa		2:41.19h PR	Toledo
8.	9	Charlie Paz-Topia		2:46.18h PR	Mossyrock
9.	9	Tristen Stuart		2:49.39h	Morton White Pass
10.	9	Kyle Price		2:58.72h	Toledo
11.	9	Tim Potter		3:07.48h	Mossyrock
9	Tristan Tjelde		NT	Morton White Pass
9	Larry Demery		NT	Toledo
11	Jaiden Moctezuma		NT	Onalaska
11	Edgar Alvarez		NT	Mossyrock
 
1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	-	Zachary Wright		5:11.60h	Onalaska
2.	9	Caleb Perz Stewart		5:18.82h	Napavine
3.	12	Noah Halloway		5:41.80h	Onalaska
4.	9	Charlie Paz-Topia		5:54.00h PR	Mossyrock
4.	9	Michael Hughes		5:54.00h PR	Morton White Pass
6.	10	Jeremy Cook		6:09.00h	Toledo
7.	9	Tristen Stuart		6:13.00h	Morton White Pass
8.	9	Ryan Debo		6:54.00h	Toledo
9.	9	Kyle Price		6:56.00h	Toledo
9	Steven Robles		NT	Mossyrock
11	Jaiden Moctezuma		NT	Onalaska
11	Edgar Alvarez		NT	Mossyrock
 
3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	-	Zachary Wright		11:10.37h PR	Onalaska
2.	11	Paul Allmendinger		11:32.01h PR	Ketchikan
3.	9	Caleb Perz Stewart		11:34.11h	Napavine
4.	12	Noah Halloway		12:22.06h SR	Onalaska
5.	11	Luke Reynolds		12:52.24h SR	Ketchikan
6.	10	Jeremy Cook		13:58.79h	Toledo
 
110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Kaleb McCalden		16.98h PR	Pe Ell
2.	11	John Wells		17.29h	Onalaska
3.	10	Anthony Peak		17.32h PR	Toledo
4.	12	Edric Tiamzon		18.34h SR	Ketchikan
5.	12	Randy Estrin		18.46h PR	Ketchikan
6.	11	Nolan Meyer		19.72h PR	Ketchikan
12	Tyler Justice		NT	Pe Ell
 
300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Edric Tiamzon		46.67h PR	Ketchikan
2.	11	Kaleb McCalden		47.43h SR	Pe Ell
3.	11	Nolan Meyer		47.50h PR	Ketchikan
4.	10	Anthony Peak		48.31h	Toledo
5.	12	Randy Estrin		53.45h SR	Ketchikan
6.	9	Ryan Debo		1:09.37h	Toledo
12	Tyler Justice		NT	Pe Ell
12	Caleb Heath		NT	Morton White Pass
 
4x100m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	-		Mark	Team
1		Hayden Lester		46.29h	Napavine
2		Jesse Urban		46.72h	Morton White Pass
3		Jacob Butcher		47.41h	Toledo
4		Adrian Ronquillo		48.10h	Ketchikan
5		Jason Smythe		49.57h	Onalaska
 
4x400m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	-		Mark	Team
1		Adrian Ronquillo		3:57.24h	Ketchikan
2		Isaac Ferrell		4:06.36h	Toledo
3		Manuel Martinez		4:07.79h	Morton White Pass
4		Edgar Alvarez		4:12.32h	Mossyrock
 
Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Jonah Yost		39-08.50	Pe Ell
2.	11	Joey Rhoads		38-02.50 PR	Ketchikan
3.	10	Brendan Wong		36-05.50 PR	Ketchikan
4.	9	Jeremiah Yost		35-08.25	Pe Ell
5.	9	Jacob Butcher		35-08.00	Toledo
6.	12	Michah Stickwan		35-02.50 PR	Ketchikan
7.	11	Bradley Prestegord		34-00.00 SR	Pe Ell
8.	12	Cedric Stone		33-01.50 SR	Mossyrock
9.	11	Lucas Walker		32-06.50 PR	Morton White Pass
10.	12	Andrew Caldwell		32-03.50	Morton White Pass
11.	10	Josh Majors		28-02.75	Mossyrock
12.	9	Michael Echtle		28-01.50	Toledo
13.	10	Hayden Lester		27-08.00	Napavine
14.	10	Joshua Parmentier		26-05.75 PR	Napavine
15.	12	Conner Clark		25-07.50 PR	Onalaska
16.	11	Noah McAllister		25-06.25	Pe Ell
17.	10	Bryar Reed		25-04.00	Onalaska
18.	10	Riki Hanzawa		24-09.50	Toledo
19.	9	Ethan Suter		24-03.00	Napavine
20.	9	Patrick Hanger		23-05.00 PR	Morton White Pass
21.	10	Francisco Medina-Becerril		23-00.00	Napavine
21.	9	Hazen Inman		23-00.00	Onalaska
23.	9	Joshua Quinn		21-06.25	Toledo
10	Phillip Deschene		ND	Toledo
9	Tristan Tjelde		ND	Morton White Pass
9	Laine LaValley		ND	Toledo
10	David Fritch		ND	Onalaska
12	Lukas Bryant		ND	Morton White Pass
12	Levi Neitzel		ND	Mossyrock
 
Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Joey Rhoads		110-06 SR	Ketchikan
2.	11	Bradley Prestegord		108-00	Pe Ell
3.	9	Ethan Suter		104-04 PR	Napavine
4.	12	Andrew Caldwell		100-05 PR	Morton White Pass
5.	11	Kaleb McCalden		97-04 SR	Pe Ell
6.	11	Cole Van Wyck		97-01	Napavine
7.	12	Jonah Yost		95-01	Pe Ell
8.	9	Michael Echtle		91-03	Toledo
9.	9	Jeremiah Yost		84-00	Pe Ell
10.	12	Michah Stickwan		83-05 PR	Ketchikan
11.	11	Lucas Walker		77-07 PR	Morton White Pass
12.	10	Riki Hanzawa		73-01 PR	Toledo
12.	12	Cedric Stone		73-01	Mossyrock
14.	10	Brendan Wong		71-10 SR	Ketchikan
15.	10	Francisco Medina-Becerril		71-02 PR	Napavine
16.	10	Hayden Lester		70-08	Napavine
17.	9	Joshua Quinn		61-10	Toledo
18.	10	Tyler Webster		60-07	Toledo
19.	12	Conner Clark		60-06	Onalaska
20.	11	Noah Lantz		57-11	Napavine
21.	10	Josh Majors		47-06 SR	Mossyrock
22.	10	Bryar Reed		46-11	Onalaska
10	David Fritch		ND	Onalaska
12	Lukas Bryant		ND	Morton White Pass
10	Adrian Bazante		ND	Mossyrock
10	Phillip Deschene		ND	Toledo
9	Hazen Inman		ND	Onalaska
 
Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	10	Ethan Buck		137-00	Toledo
2.	12	Joe Wallace		119-04	Toledo
3.	11	Noah Lantz		109-03	Napavine
4.	11	John Wells		108-00 SR	Onalaska
5.	12	Jonah Yost		103-04	Pe Ell
6.	11	Bradley Prestegord		99-11	Pe Ell
7.	9	Jeremiah Yost		99-10	Pe Ell
8.	9	Michael Hughes		88-09 PR	Morton White Pass
8.	9	Hazen Inman		88-09	Onalaska
10.	11	Lucas Walker		88-03	Morton White Pass
11.	12	Andrew Caldwell		86-03	Morton White Pass
11.	12	Adam Barnhart		86-03 PR	Napavine
13.	9	Ethan Suter		79-08	Napavine
13.	10	Josh Majors		79-08	Mossyrock
15.	10	Luke Richardson		78-03 PR	Onalaska
16.	10	Alex Sniezak		72-04	Morton White Pass
17.	12	Riley Overbay		71-06	Napavine
18.	12	Conner Clark		70-09	Onalaska
19.	10	Bradley Yarbrough		68-07	Napavine
20.	9	Mason Baldwin		68-04	Pe Ell
21.	9	Patrick Hanger		67-06	Morton White Pass
22.	10	Bryar Reed		66-02	Onalaska
23.	11	Brandon Kiehn		64-08	Morton White Pass
24.	9	Michael Echtle		62-07	Toledo
25.	9	Joshua Quinn		52-06	Toledo
9	Tristan Tjelde		ND	Morton White Pass
10	Raul Bazante		ND	Mossyrock
10	Phillip Deschene		ND	Toledo
10	Adrian Bazante		ND	Mossyrock
9	Laine LaValley		ND	Toledo
12	Lukas Bryant		ND	Morton White Pass
10	David Fritch		ND	Onalaska
11	Noah McAllister		ND	Pe Ell
11	Luke Joner		ND	Pe Ell
 
High Jump  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Joe Wallace		6-00.00 SR	Toledo
2.	11	John Wells		5-10.00	Onalaska
3.	12	Trevor Ortiz		5-08.00 SR	Ketchikan
4.	11	Kaleb McCalden		5-08.00 SR	Pe Ell
5.	10	Tristan Storey		5-06.00	Morton White Pass
6.	9	Draven Riddle		5-06.00 PR	Napavine
7.	10	Ethan Buck		5-02.00 PR	Toledo
8.	9	Caleb Perz Stewart		4-08.00	Napavine
8.	10	Matthew Moore		4-08.00	Toledo
10.	9	Chase McCarter		4-08.00 PR	Napavine
11.	12	Cedric Stone		4-06.00 PR	Mossyrock
11.	11	Addison (Josh) Catipon		4-06.00 SR	Ketchikan
11.	11	Nolan Meyer		4-06.00 SR	Ketchikan
14.	12	Cooper Seymer		4-04.00	Morton White Pass
14.	10	Jeremy Cook		4-04.00	Toledo
14.	9	Austin King		4-04.00	Mossyrock
10	James Hollinger		NH	Napavine
10	Colton Brown		NH	Onalaska
12	Levi Munoz		NH	Mossyrock
9	Trevor Keys		NH	Napavine
 
Long Jump  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Trevor Ortiz		20-07.50 PR	Ketchikan
2.	12	Levi Munoz		20-05.00 SR	Mossyrock
3.	9	Draven Riddle		18-07.00	Napavine
4.	10	Ethan Buck		18-06.50	Toledo
5.	12	Joe Wallace		18-01.00 SR	Toledo
6.	11	Garrett Mulder		17-08.50 PR	Ketchikan
7.	9	Duke Schaplow		17-03.00	Toledo
8.	10	Luke Richardson		17-02.50	Onalaska
9.	12	Caleb Heath		17-01.00	Morton White Pass
10.	10	Colton Brown		16-02.50 PR	Onalaska
11.	12	Ethan Sniezak		15-10.00 PR	Morton White Pass
12.	11	Brandon Kiehn		15-07.00	Morton White Pass
13.	11	John Wells		14-08.00 SR	Onalaska
14.	10	Anthony Peak		14-01.50 SR	Toledo
14.	11	Addison (Josh) Catipon		14-01.50 SR	Ketchikan
16.	12	Cooper Seymer		13-03.00	Morton White Pass
17.	9	Patrick Hanger		13-02.00 PR	Morton White Pass
9	Chase McCarter		ND	Napavine
9	Gus Stucki		ND	Mossyrock
11	Florian Basset		ND	Mossyrock
9	Austin King		ND	Mossyrock
9	Charlie Paz-Topia		ND	Mossyrock
10	James Hollinger		ND	Napavine
10	Andrew Schulz		ND	Pe Ell
12	Levi Neitzel		ND	Mossyrock
12	Tyler Justice		ND	Pe Ell
 
Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Levi Munoz		41-00.50 SR	Mossyrock
2.	12	Trevor Ortiz		40-03.25 PR	Ketchikan
3.	11	Nolan Meyer		32-04.00 SR	Ketchikan
4.	11	Addison (Josh) Catipon		31-02.00 SR	Ketchikan
10	Andrew Schulz		ND	Pe Ell
10	Jason Smythe		ND	Onalaska
12	Tyler Justice		ND	Pe Ell
12	Caleb Heath		ND	Morton White Pass
10	Braden Bramhall		ND	Toledo
 
Girls 100 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Mckinzie Pannkuk		13.18h SR	Onalaska
2.	11	Abigail Rowe		13.66h	Toledo
3.	11	Ally Bacon		13.70h	Toledo
4.	11	Jenna Sisson		14.10h SR	Napavine
4.	12	DavinaGrace Ramon		14.10h PR	Toledo
6.	9	Hannah Cameron		14.11h PR	Onalaska
7.	11	Betty Granman		14.13h PR	Onalaska
8.	10	Elexcious Hampton		14.16h SR	Morton White Pass
9.	10	Jaci Dunlap		14.47h	Morton White Pass
10.	9	Sydney Burdick		14.50h PR	Napavine
11.	10	Ashley Wurtz		14.69h	Morton White Pass
12.	9	Trinity Underhill		14.70h	Napavine
13.	10	Alli Justice		14.87h	Pe Ell
14.	11	Shareace Miller		15.25h PR	Toledo
15.	10	Natalie Story		15.46h PR	Morton White Pass
16.	11	Ashtyn Dahl		15.49h	Napavine
17.	9	Riley Beeson		15.50h	Napavine
18.	10	Jillian Fuss		15.69h	Napavine
19.	10	Madisen Bragg		15.78h PR	Onalaska
20.	9	Becca Griel		15.87h PR	Onalaska
21.	10	Jayla Townsend		15.88h SR	Morton White Pass
22.	10	Kortni Coleman		20.19h PR	Morton White Pass
11	Brice Malott		NT	Onalaska
9	Ella Lin		NT	Mossyrock
11	Phoebe Rich		NT	Onalaska
10	Jaycee Kaech		NT	Mossyrock
12	Maddie Nixon		NT	Mossyrock
11	Hayden Hofmann		NT	Mossyrock
 
200 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Mckinzie Pannkuk		27.91h	Onalaska
2.	11	Abigail Rowe		27.97h PR	Toledo
3.	11	Betty Granman		29.12h PR	Onalaska
4.	10	Elexcious Hampton		29.84h SR	Morton White Pass
5.	9	Chloe Stewart		30.31h	Napavine
6.	9	Hannah Cameron		31.28h PR	Onalaska
7.	9	Yoselyn Sandoval		31.92h	Napavine
8.	10	Natalie Story		32.41h PR	Morton White Pass
9.	9	Riley Beeson		33.41h PR	Napavine
10.	10	Jillian Fuss		35.47h	Napavine
10	Ashley Wurtz		NT	Morton White Pass
9	Ella Lin		NT	Mossyrock
 
400 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	10	Xoee Pope		1:07.78h	Napavine
2.	10	Elexcious Hampton		1:09.72h SR	Morton White Pass
3.	10	Ashley Wurtz		1:13.62h PR	Morton White Pass
4.	9	Eryn Duryea		1:13.93h PR	Onalaska
9	Halee Williams		NT	Napavine
12	Sarah Voelker		NT	Mossyrock
 
800 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Desiree-DeMello		2:48.23h SR	Ketchikan
2.	9	Alyssa Gaskill		2:54.56h	Toledo
3.	12	Tori Seley		2:57.82h SR	Ketchikan
4.	11	Julianna Draper		2:59.70h PR	Morton White Pass
5.	10	Campbell Schultz		3:01.86h PR	Mossyrock
6.	9	Ashley Cyr		3:13.39h PR	Ketchikan
7.	9	Alissa Hughes		3:23.03h PR	Morton White Pass
 
1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Tori Seley		6:29.97h SR	Ketchikan
2.	9	Ashley Cyr		6:31.62h PR	Ketchikan
3.	12	Desiree-DeMello		6:32.27h SR	Ketchikan
4.	10	Savannah Johnston		6:42.12h	Pe Ell
5.	9	Alissa Hughes		7:12.13h PR	Morton White Pass
6.	10	Megan Quinn		7:32.13h	Toledo
7.	9	Ellie Spencer		7:58.09h	Morton White Pass
10	Kaylen Collette		NT	Morton White Pass
 
3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	10	Savannah Johnston		14:14.00h SR	Pe Ell
2.	9	Alissa Hughes		14:47.00h PR	Morton White Pass
3.	9	Ellie Spencer		15:00.00h PR	Morton White Pass
 
100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Mollie Olson		16.37h	Napavine
2.	10	Alli Justice		18.34h PR	Pe Ell
3.	9	Halee Williams		19.00h	Napavine
4.	9	Emily Justice		19.21h	Pe Ell
5.	9	Chloe Stewart		19.62h	Napavine
6.	10	Jaci Dunlap		21.00h PR	Morton White Pass
7.	9	Maliyah Miller		22.00h PR	Toledo
8.	9	Jessica Boling		23.50h PR	Mossyrock
9.	10	Shayna McGovern		24.55h	Toledo
 
300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Mollie Olson		51.35h	Napavine
2.	12	DavinaGrace Ramon		54.94h	Toledo
3.	10	Alli Justice		57.58h	Pe Ell
4.	9	Emily Justice		59.66h PR	Pe Ell
5.	11	Shareace Miller		1:00.82h PR	Toledo
6.	9	Ellie Spencer		1:07.01h	Morton White Pass
7.	9	Maliyah Miller		1:15.85h	Toledo
 
4x100m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	-		Mark	Team
1		Phoebe Rich		54.16h	Onalaska
2		Abigail Rowe		54.81h	Toledo
3		Chloe Stewart		55.94h	Napavine
4		Elexcious Hampton		56.59h	Morton White Pass
 
4x200m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	-		Mark	Team
1		Phoebe Rich		1:53.95h	Onalaska
2		Ally Bacon		1:55.20h	Toledo
3		Jillian Fuss		2:07.76h	Napavine
 
4x400m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	-		Mark	Team
1		Ashley Cyr		5:02.88h	Ketchikan
2		Caitlin Olson		5:41.93h	Toledo
 
Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	9	Carmen Cleveland-Barrera		32-03.00 PR	Onalaska
2.	11	Krystal Wright		31-05.50 SR	Morton White Pass
3.	9	Kallie Schaplow		28-10.00 PR	Toledo
4.	11	Alyssa Ewers		28-03.00 SR	Toledo
5.	10	Adel Franz Mango		28-00.25 PR	Ketchikan
6.	11	Soraya Ramon		27-09.00	Toledo
7.	10	Emily Elswick		27-06.00 PR	Morton White Pass
8.	9	Lela Stewart		27-00.50 PR	Napavine
9.	11	Maggie Elliott		26-11.00	Pe Ell
10.	11	Abigail Hirte-Uhlorn		26-10.50	Morton White Pass
11.	12	Sarah McClennon		25-08.50 PR	Ketchikan
12.	12	Ryley Kinsman		25-03.00	Mossyrock
13.	11	Kylie Heimbigner		23-10.00	Morton White Pass
14.	10	Gabby Brockway		23-07.50	Mossyrock
15.	12	Sarah Voelker		23-05.00 SR	Mossyrock
16.	11	Ava Nelson		23-03.00	Mossyrock
17.	9	Sydney Burdick		22-10.00	Napavine
18.	9	Molliegh Fulleton		22-08.50	Napavine
19.	11	Haylee Hadaller		22-02.75 PR	Mossyrock
20.	9	Jenny Brockway		22-00.50	Mossyrock
21.	11	Shareace Miller		21-05.00	Toledo
22.	10	Emily Adams		21-04.50 PR	Morton White Pass
23.	12	Lee Ellen Hagedorn		19-06.00 PR	Onalaska
24.	10	Kortni Coleman		19-05.00 PR	Morton White Pass
25.	9	Jessica Cardenas-Ruedas		17-07.00 PR	Onalaska
26.	10	Layla Johnston		15-05.00	Toledo
10	Jaycee Kaech		ND	Mossyrock
12	Clara D'Allesandro		ND	Mossyrock
 
Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	10	Gabby Brockway		77-04 PR	Mossyrock
2.	11	Ava Nelson		70-04 PR	Mossyrock
3.	10	Emily Elswick		70-01	Morton White Pass
4.	9	Sydney Burdick		69-05 PR	Napavine
5.	9	Jenny Brockway		67-04 PR	Mossyrock
6.	12	Sarah McClennon		66-07 PR	Ketchikan
7.	12	Ryley Kinsman		64-10 PR	Mossyrock
8.	9	Lela Stewart		64-07	Napavine
9.	9	Angelina Ryan		60-11 PR	Napavine
10.	11	Alyssa Ewers		59-00	Toledo
11.	11	Shareace Miller		58-02	Toledo
12.	9	Molliegh Fulleton		58-00 PR	Napavine
13.	11	Kylie Heimbigner		57-08	Morton White Pass
14.	11	Abigail Hirte-Uhlorn		55-06	Morton White Pass
15.	10	Jayla Townsend		54-11 PR	Morton White Pass
16.	11	Hayden Hofmann		54-03	Mossyrock
17.	9	Maliyah Miller		54-02 PR	Toledo
18.	10	Adel Franz Mango		53-05 PR	Ketchikan
19.	11	Haylee Hadaller		50-10	Mossyrock
20.	10	Maddy Brigham		50-05	Morton White Pass
21.	9	Carmen Cleveland-Barrera		50-03	Onalaska
22.	9	Morgan Browning		47-00	Mossyrock
23.	10	Kortni Coleman		45-08	Morton White Pass
24.	10	Emily Adams		43-00	Morton White Pass
25.	11	Soraya Ramon		42-10	Toledo
26.	10	Layla Johnston		41-10 PR	Toledo
27.	12	Lee Ellen Hagedorn		40-09 SR	Onalaska
28.	9	Jessica Cardenas-Ruedas		37-08 PR	Onalaska
11	Brice Malott		ND	Onalaska
11	Maggie Elliott		ND	Pe Ell
12	Maddie Nixon		ND	Mossyrock
 
Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Ally Bacon		114-11	Toledo
2.	9	Kallie Schaplow		99-09	Toledo
3.	11	Maggie Elliott		97-03	Pe Ell
4.	11	Jenna Sisson		84-00	Napavine
5.	10	Shayna McGovern		81-02	Toledo
6.	9	Carmen Cleveland-Barrera		77-09	Onalaska
7.	11	Kylie Heimbigner		75-07	Morton White Pass
8.	9	Lela Stewart		70-00 PR	Napavine
9.	9	Jessica Boling		68-00	Mossyrock
10.	11	Alyssa Ewers		64-04	Toledo
11.	10	Jayla Townsend		55-09	Morton White Pass
12.	11	Abigail Hirte-Uhlorn		54-05	Morton White Pass
13.	12	Ryley Kinsman		54-04	Mossyrock
14.	10	Emily Adams		49-05	Morton White Pass
15.	12	Sarah Voelker		48-03	Mossyrock
16.	11	Soraya Ramon		45-09	Toledo
17.	9	Morgan Browning		45-03	Mossyrock
18.	10	Kortni Coleman		43-10	Morton White Pass
19.	9	Angelina Ryan		39-07	Napavine
20.	11	Hayden Hofmann		38-09	Mossyrock
21.	10	Layla Johnston		35-06	Toledo
22.	12	Lee Ellen Hagedorn		28-00 SR	Onalaska
9	Ella Lin		ND	Mossyrock
12	Maddie Nixon		ND	Mossyrock
12	Clara D'Allesandro		ND	Mossyrock
9	Jessica Cardenas-Ruedas		ND	Onalaska
11	Brice Malott		ND	Onalaska
 
High Jump  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	9	Emily Justice		4-06.00 PR	Pe Ell
2.	12	DavinaGrace Ramon		4-06.00 SR	Toledo
3.	12	Alyssa Snyder		4-04.00 PR	Napavine
4.	9	Becca Griel		4-04.00	Onalaska
5.	11	Maggie Elliott		4-04.00 PR	Pe Ell
6.	10	Jaci Dunlap		4-02.00	Morton White Pass
7.	9	Caitlin Olson		4-00.00	Toledo
8.	10	Megan Quinn		4-00.00 PR	Toledo
9.	11	Leah Benning		4-00.00 SR	Ketchikan
10.	9	Jessica Boling		4-00.00	Mossyrock
11.	9	Alexis Black		3-10.00	Napavine
11.	9	Riley Beeson		3-10.00	Napavine
11.	12	Hannah Smith		3-10.00	Mossyrock
11.	10	Shayna McGovern		3-10.00	Toledo
15.	11	Kiani Oshiro		3-06.00	Onalaska
9	Molliegh Fulleton		NH	Napavine
9	Ellie Spencer		NH	Morton White Pass
 
Long Jump  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Mollie Olson		15-09.00 PR	Napavine
2.	9	Chloe Stewart		15-01.50	Napavine
3.	9	Eryn Duryea		13-03.00 PR	Onalaska
4.	9	Halee Williams		13-01.00	Napavine
5.	9	Caitlin Olson		12-08.50	Toledo
5.	12	DavinaGrace Ramon		12-08.50 PR	Toledo
7.	11	Leah Benning		12-01.00 PR	Ketchikan
8.	9	Trinity Underhill		12-00.00	Napavine
9.	11	Ava Nelson		11-09.00 PR	Mossyrock
10.	12	Hannah Smith		11-07.50	Mossyrock
11.	9	Becca Griel		11-06.50 PR	Onalaska
12.	11	Ashtyn Dahl		11-05.00	Napavine
12.	10	Jillian Fuss		11-05.00	Napavine
14.	10	Megan Quinn		11-02.50	Toledo
15.	10	Campbell Schultz		10-06.00	Mossyrock
16.	10	Madisen Bragg		10-00.00 PR	Onalaska
11	Kiani Oshiro		ND	Onalaska
 
Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Mollie Olson		34-01.00	Napavine
2.	10	Alli Justice		30-02.00 PR	Pe Ell
3.	9	Caitlin Olson		26-06.00	Toledo
4.	9	Trinity Underhill		26-01.00	Napavine
5.	11	Leah Benning		25-07.00 PR	Ketchikan
9	Emily Justice		ND	Pe Ell
12	Hannah Smith		ND	Mossyrock
11	Ava Nelson		ND	Mossyrock
11	Kiani Oshiro		ND	Onalaska