Boys 100 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Xzandre Jean-Francois 11.59a Gonzaga Prep
1. 9 Xzandre Jean-Francois 11.59a Gonzaga Prep
2. 10 Kye Duplessis 12.11a University
2. 10 Kye Duplessis 12.11a SR University
3. 11 Reid Morin 12.17a PR Gonzaga Prep
3. 11 Reid Morin 12.17a Gonzaga Prep
4. 11 Justin Holmes 12.26a SR Central Valley
4. 11 Justin Holmes 12.26a Central Valley
5. 11 Braunson Young 12.31a SR Central Valley
5. 11 Braunson Young 12.31a Central Valley
6. 10 Troy Martin 12.38a PR Central Valley
6. 10 Troy Martin 12.38a Central Valley
7. 11 Jacob Grisafi 12.44a PR Central Valley
7. 11 Jacob Grisafi 12.44a Central Valley
8. 11 john Stenburg 12.51a Gonzaga Prep
8. 11 john Stenburg 12.51a PR Gonzaga Prep
9. 11 Beaudry Young 12.54a SR Central Valley
9. 11 Beaudry Young 12.54a Central Valley
10. 10 Braeden Young 12.56a SR Gonzaga Prep
10. 10 Braeden Young 12.56a Gonzaga Prep
11. 11 Gage Hawley 12.57a PR University
11. 11 Gage Hawley 12.57a University
12. 9 Ski Chalich 12.60a PR Central Valley
12. 9 Ski Chalich 12.60a Central Valley
13. 9 Kayden Castro 12.70a PR Central Valley
13. 9 Kayden Castro 12.70a Central Valley
14. 11 Thomas Benane 12.76a PR University
14. 11 Thomas Benane 12.76a University
15. 10 Connor Caffrey 12.83a PR Central Valley
15. 10 Connor Caffrey 12.83a Central Valley
16. 9 Kobe Gilbert 12.84a PR University
16. 9 Kobe Gilbert 12.84a University
17. 11 Trevor Schnug 12.85a Gonzaga Prep
17. 11 Trevor Schnug 12.85a PR Gonzaga Prep
18. 9 John Schmidt 12.87a Gonzaga Prep
18. 9 John Schmidt 12.87a PR Gonzaga Prep
19. 10 James Oconnell 12.93a SR Gonzaga Prep
19. 10 James Oconnell 12.93a Gonzaga Prep
20. 10 Michael Dingman 12.96a University
20. 10 Michael Dingman 12.96a PR University
21. 10 Gavin Wolcott 13.04a PR University
21. 10 Gavin Wolcott 13.04a University
22. 10 Taven Chamberlain 13.08a PR University
22. 10 Taven Chamberlain 13.08a University
23. 9 Micah Bell 13.09a SR University
23. 9 Micah Bell 13.09a University
24. 9 Exli Brooks-Lederle 13.20a PR University
24. 9 Exli Brooks-Lederle 13.20a University
25. 11 Shane Yarnell 13.22a SR Central Valley
25. 11 Shane Yarnell 13.22a Central Valley
26. 9 Wesley Ueland 13.28a PR University
26. 9 Wesley Ueland 13.28a University
27. 9 Tyler Todd 13.29a Central Valley
27. 9 Tyler Todd 13.29a PR Central Valley
28. 10 Ryeder Nelson 13.30a PR Central Valley
28. 10 Ryeder Nelson 13.30a Central Valley
29. 10 Derek Ilenstine 13.35a PR Central Valley
29. 10 Derek Ilenstine 13.35a Central Valley
30. 9 Ryland Bodey 13.38a PR Gonzaga Prep
30. 9 Ryland Bodey 13.38a Gonzaga Prep
31. 9 Sean Nave 13.42a PR Gonzaga Prep
31. 9 Sean Nave 13.42a Gonzaga Prep
32. 10 Avery Wold 13.44a SR University
32. 10 Avery Wold 13.44a University
33. 10 Tanner Driscoll 13.45a PR Central Valley
33. 10 Tanner Driscoll 13.45a Central Valley
33. 9 Carter Childress 13.45a PR Central Valley
33. 9 Carter Childress 13.45a Central Valley
35. 10 Ashton Beach 13.64a SR University
35. 10 Ashton Beach 13.64a University
36. 11 Amari Willis 13.69a University
36. 11 Amari Willis 13.69a PR University
37. 9 Daniel Meyer 13.73a PR University
37. 9 Daniel Meyer 13.73a University
38. 9 Cooper Gardner 13.80a PR University
38. 9 Cooper Gardner 13.80a University
39. 10 Gentry Woods 14.17a PR Central Valley
39. 10 Gentry Woods 14.17a Central Valley
40. 9 Ahmad Ambon 14.36a PR Central Valley
40. 9 Ahmad Ambon 14.36a Central Valley
41. 10 Hunter Chodorowski 14.39a SR Central Valley
41. 10 Hunter Chodorowski 14.39a Central Valley
42. 10 Isaiah Smithers 14.66a PR Central Valley
42. 10 Isaiah Smithers 14.66a Central Valley
43. 11 Nathaniel Strebel 14.80a PR University
43. 11 Nathaniel Strebel 14.80a University
44. 11 Zachary Smith 14.88a SR Central Valley
44. 11 Zachary Smith 14.88a Central Valley
45. 9 Zach Davaz 16.96a Central Valley
45. 9 Zach Davaz 16.96a PR Central Valley
200 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Kye Duplessis 24.77a University
1. 10 Kye Duplessis 24.77a SR University
2. 11 Beaudry Young 25.08a SR Central Valley
2. 11 Beaudry Young 25.08a Central Valley
3. 11 Braunson Young 25.09a SR Central Valley
3. 11 Braunson Young 25.09a Central Valley
4. 10 Troy Martin 25.37a PR Central Valley
4. 10 Troy Martin 25.37a Central Valley
5. 11 Reid Morin 25.42a SR Gonzaga Prep
5. 11 Reid Morin 25.42a Gonzaga Prep
6. 11 Jacob Grisafi 25.43a Central Valley
6. 11 Jacob Grisafi 25.43a PR Central Valley
7. 10 Braeden Young 25.96a PR Gonzaga Prep
7. 10 Braeden Young 25.96a Gonzaga Prep
8. 12 James Aronow 26.04a SR Central Valley
8. 12 James Aronow 26.04a Central Valley
9. 9 Ski Chalich 26.14a Central Valley
9. 9 Ski Chalich 26.14a PR Central Valley
10. 9 Kobe Gilbert 26.19a PR University
10. 9 Kobe Gilbert 26.19a University
11. 9 Aidan Meyer 26.27a PR Central Valley
11. 9 Aidan Meyer 26.27a Central Valley
12. 11 Christian Nielsen 26.32a Central Valley
12. 11 Christian Nielsen 26.32a SR Central Valley
13. 10 Hayden Nolting 26.38a Central Valley
13. 10 Hayden Nolting 26.38a SR Central Valley
14. 11 Trevor Schnug 26.67a Gonzaga Prep
14. 11 Trevor Schnug 26.67a PR Gonzaga Prep
15. 9 Carter Childress 26.99a Central Valley
15. 9 Carter Childress 26.99a PR Central Valley
16. 9 Micah Bell 27.14a University
16. 9 Micah Bell 27.14a SR University
17. 12 Ethan Hockett 27.40a PR Central Valley
17. 12 Ethan Hockett 27.40a Central Valley
18. 9 Wesley Ueland 27.44a PR University
18. 9 Wesley Ueland 27.44a University
19. 10 Ryeder Nelson 27.47a PR Central Valley
19. 10 Ryeder Nelson 27.47a Central Valley
20. 9 Cooper Gardner 28.27a PR University
20. 9 Cooper Gardner 28.27a University
21. 9 Tyler Todd 29.27a Central Valley
21. 9 Tyler Todd 29.27a PR Central Valley
21. 10 Spencer Taylor 29.27a Central Valley
21. 10 Spencer Taylor 29.27a PR Central Valley
23. 10 Isaiah Smithers 31.06a PR Central Valley
23. 10 Isaiah Smithers 31.06a Central Valley
24. 11 Zachary Smith 31.25a Central Valley
24. 11 Zachary Smith 31.25a SR Central Valley
400 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Brandt Gunning 56.23a SR Central Valley
1. 10 Brandt Gunning 56.23a Central Valley
2. 12 Ren Strauss 56.80a PR Central Valley
2. 12 Ren Strauss 56.80a Central Valley
3. 9 Ski Chalich 58.31a PR Central Valley
3. 9 Ski Chalich 58.31a Central Valley
4. 9 Kimball Demars 58.53a PR Central Valley
4. 9 Kimball Demars 58.53a Central Valley
5. 10 Hayden Nolting 58.76a PR Central Valley
5. 10 Hayden Nolting 58.76a Central Valley
6. 10 Joel Myers 1:00.34a PR Gonzaga Prep
6. 10 Joel Myers 1:00.34a Gonzaga Prep
7. 9 David Storey 1:00.41a University
7. 9 David Storey 1:00.41a University
8. 10 Derek Ilenstine 1:00.44a PR Central Valley
8. 10 Derek Ilenstine 1:00.44a Central Valley
9. 12 Ethan Hockett 1:00.77a Central Valley
9. 12 Ethan Hockett 1:00.77a Central Valley
10. 9 Wesley Ueland 1:02.83a PR University
10. 9 Wesley Ueland 1:02.83a University
11. 9 Luke Grisafi 1:04.00a PR Central Valley
11. 9 Luke Grisafi 1:04.00a Central Valley
12. 9 Adonis Winkler-Coty 1:04.91a PR University
12. 9 Adonis Winkler-Coty 1:04.91a University
13. 10 Sam Clary 1:04.95a PR Central Valley
13. 10 Sam Clary 1:04.95a Central Valley
800 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Joseph Nicholls 2:05.55a Central Valley
1. 10 Joseph Nicholls 2:05.55a Central Valley
2. 10 Calvin Whybrew 2:05.97a Central Valley
2. 10 Calvin Whybrew 2:05.97a Central Valley
3. 12 Ryan Matthew Hunter 2:10.58a PR Central Valley
3. 12 Ryan Matthew Hunter 2:10.58a Central Valley
4. 11 Nathan Blanchard 2:16.51a University
4. 11 Nathan Blanchard 2:16.51a University
5. 11 Christian Nielsen 2:18.60a Central Valley
5. 11 Christian Nielsen 2:18.60a PR Central Valley
6. 12 Ethan Hockett 2:21.50a SR Central Valley
6. 12 Ethan Hockett 2:21.50a Central Valley
7. 9 Kimball Demars 2:21.93a PR Central Valley
7. 9 Kimball Demars 2:21.93a Central Valley
8. 10 Hayden Nolting 2:26.67a SR Central Valley
8. 10 Hayden Nolting 2:26.67a Central Valley
9. 10 Noel Mejia 2:33.17a PR University
9. 10 Noel Mejia 2:33.17a University
10. 9 Aidan Knighton 2:34.87a University
10. 9 Aidan Knighton 2:34.87a University
11. 10 Matthew Alcaraz 2:35.50a PR Gonzaga Prep
11. 10 Matthew Alcaraz 2:35.50a Gonzaga Prep
12. 9 Liam Hurley 2:36.84a PR Gonzaga Prep
12. 9 Liam Hurley 2:36.84a Gonzaga Prep
13. 9 Adonis Winkler-Coty 2:36.98a PR University
13. 9 Adonis Winkler-Coty 2:36.98a University
14. 11 Thomas Dexter 2:41.60a PR University
14. 11 Thomas Dexter 2:41.60a University
15. 11 Eric Riffle 2:43.73a PR University
15. 11 Eric Riffle 2:43.73a University
16. 11 Hunter Crandall 2:43.84a PR University
16. 11 Hunter Crandall 2:43.84a University
17. 9 Jared Kilday 2:46.55a PR Gonzaga Prep
17. 9 Jared Kilday 2:46.55a Gonzaga Prep
18. 10 Trystan Johnson 3:37.86a University
18. 10 Trystan Johnson 3:37.86a University
1600 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Joseph Nicholls 4:42.60a SR Central Valley
1. 10 Joseph Nicholls 4:42.60a Central Valley
2. 10 Calvin Whybrew 4:43.29a PR Central Valley
2. 10 Calvin Whybrew 4:43.29a Central Valley
3. 9 Tyler Hunter 4:44.88a PR Central Valley
3. 9 Tyler Hunter 4:44.88a Central Valley
4. 12 Ryan Matthew Hunter 4:47.05a Central Valley
4. 12 Ryan Matthew Hunter 4:47.05a SR Central Valley
5. 11 Jason Vasquez 4:51.29a SR Central Valley
5. 11 Jason Vasquez 4:51.29a Central Valley
6. 11 Nathan Blanchard 4:58.50a PR University
6. 11 Nathan Blanchard 4:58.50a University
7. 10 Derik Holloway 4:58.55a SR Central Valley
7. 10 Derik Holloway 4:58.55a Central Valley
8. 10 Hayden Nolting 5:06.45a SR Central Valley
8. 10 Hayden Nolting 5:06.45a Central Valley
9. 12 Ren Strauss 5:12.70a PR Central Valley
9. 12 Ren Strauss 5:12.70a Central Valley
10. 9 David Storey 5:14.14a PR University
10. 9 David Storey 5:14.14a University
11. 10 Spencer Taylor 5:17.99a PR Central Valley
11. 10 Spencer Taylor 5:17.99a Central Valley
12. 9 Adam Lemley 5:22.93a PR Central Valley
12. 9 Adam Lemley 5:22.93a Central Valley
13. 12 Ryan Liechty 5:23.76a SR Central Valley
13. 12 Ryan Liechty 5:23.76a Central Valley
14. 10 Gavin Talley 5:24.20a SR Central Valley
14. 10 Gavin Talley 5:24.20a Central Valley
15. 10 Joshua Nelson 5:24.24a SR Central Valley
15. 10 Joshua Nelson 5:24.24a Central Valley
16. 11 John McMahon 5:27.80a SR Central Valley
16. 11 John McMahon 5:27.80a Central Valley
17. 9 Joey Strauss 5:29.36a Central Valley
17. 9 Joey Strauss 5:29.36a PR Central Valley
18. 10 John Gregory 5:37.54a PR Central Valley
18. 10 John Gregory 5:37.54a Central Valley
19. 10 Matthew Alcaraz 5:38.75a PR Gonzaga Prep
19. 10 Matthew Alcaraz 5:38.75a Gonzaga Prep
20. 11 john Stenburg 5:38.88a PR Gonzaga Prep
20. 11 john Stenburg 5:38.88a Gonzaga Prep
21. 9 Owen Christensen 5:40.56a PR Central Valley
21. 9 Owen Christensen 5:40.56a Central Valley
22. 9 Liam Hurley 5:41.03a PR Gonzaga Prep
22. 9 Liam Hurley 5:41.03a Gonzaga Prep
23. 9 Jared Kilday 5:42.23a PR Gonzaga Prep
23. 9 Jared Kilday 5:42.23a Gonzaga Prep
24. 9 Ryan McMahon 5:44.19a PR Central Valley
24. 9 Ryan McMahon 5:44.19a Central Valley
25. 9 Peyton Whitney 5:46.29a University
25. 9 Peyton Whitney 5:46.29a PR University
26. 10 Yohann Sharma 5:46.69a PR Central Valley
26. 10 Yohann Sharma 5:46.69a Central Valley
27. 9 Aidan Knighton 5:51.25a PR University
27. 9 Aidan Knighton 5:51.25a University
28. 9 Mitchell Wing 5:55.04a PR Central Valley
28. 9 Mitchell Wing 5:55.04a Central Valley
29. 9 Dallin Prince 5:57.04a PR Central Valley
29. 9 Dallin Prince 5:57.04a Central Valley
30. 12 Jared Lemley 5:58.62a Central Valley
30. 12 Jared Lemley 5:58.62a PR Central Valley
31. 12 Matthew Augustine 5:59.51a SR Central Valley
31. 12 Matthew Augustine 5:59.51a Central Valley
32. 9 Eric Meyers 6:01.03a Central Valley
32. 9 Eric Meyers 6:01.03a PR Central Valley
33. 9 Jacob Abshire 6:04.66a PR Central Valley
33. 9 Jacob Abshire 6:04.66a Central Valley
34. 10 Travis Lang 6:30.51a Central Valley
34. 10 Travis Lang 6:30.51a Central Valley
35. 10 Charles Summers 6:32.32a SR Central Valley
35. 10 Charles Summers 6:32.32a Central Valley
36. 10 Caleb Betts 6:46.16a PR Central Valley
36. 10 Caleb Betts 6:46.16a Central Valley
37. 10 Nicholas Parkman 6:46.74a Central Valley
37. 10 Nicholas Parkman 6:46.74a Central Valley
38. 12 Jackson Richards 6:57.55a PR Gonzaga Prep
38. 12 Jackson Richards 6:57.55a Gonzaga Prep
39. 10 Carson Betterton 7:18.61a Central Valley
39. 10 Carson Betterton 7:18.61a Central Valley
40. 10 Trystan Johnson 7:59.38a University
40. 10 Trystan Johnson 7:59.38a University
3200 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Damon Sheneman 10:48.73a SR Central Valley
1. 10 Damon Sheneman 10:48.73a Central Valley
2. 10 Dexter Brunt 10:54.76a PR Central Valley
2. 10 Dexter Brunt 10:54.76a Central Valley
3. 10 Collin Edvalson 11:33.50a PR Central Valley
3. 10 Collin Edvalson 11:33.50a Central Valley
4. 11 Austin Greene 12:12.39a PR University
4. 11 Austin Greene 12:12.39a University
110m Hurdles - 39" Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Kye Duplessis 19.10a University
1. 10 Kye Duplessis 19.10a PR University
2. 11 Owen Robinson 19.18a PR University
2. 11 Owen Robinson 19.18a University
3. 9 Matthew Auble 20.48a PR Gonzaga Prep
3. 9 Matthew Auble 20.48a Gonzaga Prep
4. 12 Thomas Standiford 21.97a Gonzaga Prep
4. 12 Thomas Standiford 21.97a Gonzaga Prep
5. 10 Joel Myers 23.00a PR Gonzaga Prep
5. 10 Joel Myers 23.00a Gonzaga Prep
300m Hurdles - 36" Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Owen Robinson 45.73a SR University
1. 11 Owen Robinson 45.73a University
2. 11 Trey Orr 47.47a SR Central Valley
2. 11 Trey Orr 47.47a Central Valley
3. 12 Thomas Standiford 49.32a Gonzaga Prep
3. 12 Thomas Standiford 49.32a PR Gonzaga Prep
4. 11 Ashton Adams 49.80a SR Central Valley
4. 11 Ashton Adams 49.80a Central Valley
5. 9 Matthew Auble 50.15a Gonzaga Prep
5. 9 Matthew Auble 50.15a PR Gonzaga Prep
6. 9 Jeremy Fuhriman 50.69a PR Central Valley
6. 9 Jeremy Fuhriman 50.69a Central Valley
7. 10 Spencer Taylor 51.71a Central Valley
7. 10 Spencer Taylor 51.71a PR Central Valley
8. 9 Ryan Hagerty 57.15a Central Valley
8. 9 Ryan Hagerty 57.15a PR Central Valley
4x100m Relay Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1. Relay Team 48.25a Central Valley
1. Relay Team 48.25a Central Valley
Relay Team 48.73a Central Valley
Relay Team 48.73a Central Valley
2. Relay Team 49.16a Gonzaga Prep
2. Relay Team 49.16a Gonzaga Prep
Relay Team 49.53a Central Valley
Relay Team 49.53a Central Valley
Relay Team 49.57a Gonzaga Prep
Relay Team 49.57a Gonzaga Prep
Relay Team 49.98a Central Valley
Relay Team 49.98a Central Valley
Relay Team 51.15a Gonzaga Prep
Relay Team 51.15a Gonzaga Prep
3. Relay Team 51.66a University
3. Relay Team 51.66a University
Relay Team DQ Central Valley
Relay Team DQ Central Valley
4x400m Relay Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1. Relay Team 3:42.89a Central Valley
1. Relay Team 3:42.89a Central Valley
2. Relay Team 3:50.66a Central Valley
2. Relay Team 3:50.66a Central Valley
3. Relay Team 3:59.15a Central Valley
3. Relay Team 3:59.15a Central Valley
4. Relay Team 4:05.37a Gonzaga Prep
4. Relay Team 4:05.37a Gonzaga Prep
5. Relay Team 4:08.87a Gonzaga Prep
5. Relay Team 4:08.87a Gonzaga Prep
6. Relay Team 4:11.72a University
6. Relay Team 4:11.72a University
7. Relay Team 4:21.86a University
7. Relay Team 4:21.86a University
Shot Put - 12lb Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Jose Aguilera 39-03.00 PR Central Valley
1. 12 Jose Aguilera 39-03.00 Central Valley
2. 11 Triston Kelley 39-02.00 PR Central Valley
2. 11 Triston Kelley 39-02.00 Central Valley
3. 11 Mark Bellagio 38-09.00 SR Central Valley
3. 11 Mark Bellagio 38-09.00 Central Valley
4. 9 Bradley Fillis 37-04.00 PR Central Valley
4. 9 Bradley Fillis 37-04.00 Central Valley
5. 11 Aaron Williams 36-00.00 PR Central Valley
5. 11 Aaron Williams 36-00.00 Central Valley
6. 9 Daniel Meyer 35-08.50 PR University
6. 9 Daniel Meyer 35-08.50 University
7. 10 Eric Floyd 35-05.25 PR Gonzaga Prep
7. 10 Eric Floyd 35-05.25 Gonzaga Prep
8. 11 Jamal Erdem 34-10.00 PR Central Valley
8. 11 Jamal Erdem 34-10.00 Central Valley
9. 10 Michael Vose 34-08.75 SR Central Valley
9. 10 Michael Vose 34-08.75 Central Valley
10. 9 Blake Butner 34-02.50 Central Valley
10. 9 Blake Butner 34-02.50 PR Central Valley
11. 11 Benton James 33-02.00 PR Central Valley
11. 11 Benton James 33-02.00 Central Valley
12. 9 Kody Vaughn 32-08.75 PR Central Valley
12. 9 Kody Vaughn 32-08.75 Central Valley
13. 10 Tanner Driscoll 31-01.00 PR Central Valley
13. 10 Tanner Driscoll 31-01.00 Central Valley
14. 10 Anthony Noble 30-02.25 SR Gonzaga Prep
14. 10 Anthony Noble 30-02.25 Gonzaga Prep
15. 10 Josh Kraftt 30-02.00 PR Central Valley
15. 10 Josh Kraftt 30-02.00 Central Valley
16. 11 Juan Diaz 29-08.75 SR Central Valley
16. 11 Juan Diaz 29-08.75 Central Valley
17. 9 Colin Mercer 29-02.00 PR Central Valley
17. 9 Colin Mercer 29-02.00 Central Valley
17. 10 Jared Woodlief 29-02.00 PR Central Valley
17. 10 Jared Woodlief 29-02.00 Central Valley
19. 10 Jayden Hawks 28-07.00 SR Central Valley
19. 10 Jayden Hawks 28-07.00 Central Valley
20. 11 Bryce Hussey 28-05.00 SR University
20. 11 Bryce Hussey 28-05.00 University
21. 10 Noah Drennon 26-08.00 SR Gonzaga Prep
21. 10 Noah Drennon 26-08.00 Gonzaga Prep
22. 9 Benjamin Fillis 25-00.50 PR Central Valley
22. 9 Benjamin Fillis 25-00.50 Central Valley
23. 9 Ashton Goff 24-05.00 PR University
23. 9 Ashton Goff 24-05.00 University
24. 11 Everette Wheeler 24-00.00 PR University
24. 11 Everette Wheeler 24-00.00 University
25. 9 Kyle Telkamp 23-01.00 PR Central Valley
25. 9 Kyle Telkamp 23-01.00 Central Valley
26. 10 Bradley Sauve 22-10.50 Gonzaga Prep
26. 10 Bradley Sauve 22-10.50 PR Gonzaga Prep
27. 12 Jeremy Morrow 17-02.00 PR University
27. 12 Jeremy Morrow 17-02.00 University
11 Nathaniel Strebel 7-04.75 PR University
11 Nathaniel Strebel 7-04.75 University
Discus - 1.6kg Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Triston Kelley 116-00 PR Central Valley
1. 11 Triston Kelley 116-00 Central Valley
2. 10 Michael Vose 111-04 SR Central Valley
2. 10 Michael Vose 111-04 Central Valley
3. 11 Aaron Williams 105-08 PR Central Valley
3. 11 Aaron Williams 105-08 Central Valley
4. 12 Christian Gesik 103-08 SR Central Valley
4. 12 Christian Gesik 103-08 Central Valley
5. 12 Jose Aguilera 97-03 SR Central Valley
5. 12 Jose Aguilera 97-03 Central Valley
6. 11 Jamal Erdem 89-00 PR Central Valley
6. 11 Jamal Erdem 89-00 Central Valley
7. 11 Mark Bellagio 79-07 SR Central Valley
7. 11 Mark Bellagio 79-07 Central Valley
8. 11 Gage Hawley 78-00 PR University
8. 11 Gage Hawley 78-00 University
8. 10 Anthony Noble 78-00 PR Gonzaga Prep
8. 10 Anthony Noble 78-00 Gonzaga Prep
10. 11 Benton James 76-11 SR Central Valley
10. 11 Benton James 76-11 Central Valley
11. 10 Seth Anderson 76-07 SR University
11. 10 Seth Anderson 76-07 University
12. 10 Noah Drennon 74-08 PR Gonzaga Prep
12. 10 Noah Drennon 74-08 Gonzaga Prep
13. 10 Bradley Sauve 72-02 PR Gonzaga Prep
13. 10 Bradley Sauve 72-02 Gonzaga Prep
14. 10 Tanner Driscoll 70-10 PR Central Valley
14. 10 Tanner Driscoll 70-10 Central Valley
15. 9 Benjamin Fillis 69-09 PR Central Valley
15. 9 Benjamin Fillis 69-09 Central Valley
16. 11 Bryce Hussey 69-02 PR University
16. 11 Bryce Hussey 69-02 University
17. 10 Avgustin Lazovsky 68-10 PR Gonzaga Prep
17. 10 Avgustin Lazovsky 68-10 Gonzaga Prep
18. 9 Ashton Goff 67-04 PR University
18. 9 Ashton Goff 67-04 University
19. 10 Jayden Hawks 65-03 SR Central Valley
19. 10 Jayden Hawks 65-03 Central Valley
20. 9 Bradley Fillis 61-10 PR Central Valley
20. 9 Bradley Fillis 61-10 Central Valley
21. 9 Kyle Telkamp 56-02 PR Central Valley
21. 9 Kyle Telkamp 56-02 Central Valley
22. 11 Everette Wheeler 55-07 PR University
22. 11 Everette Wheeler 55-07 University
23. 10 David Decaro 55-05 PR Gonzaga Prep
23. 10 David Decaro 55-05 Gonzaga Prep
24. 9 Colin Mercer 55-02 PR Central Valley
24. 9 Colin Mercer 55-02 Central Valley
25. 12 Jeremy Morrow 44-01 PR University
25. 12 Jeremy Morrow 44-01 University
Javelin - 800g Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 James Aronow 122-11 SR Central Valley
1. 12 James Aronow 122-11 Central Valley
2. 12 Justin Warren 122-07 PR Central Valley
2. 12 Justin Warren 122-07 Central Valley
3. 11 Josh Weidmer 117-00 PR Gonzaga Prep
3. 11 Josh Weidmer 117-00 Gonzaga Prep
4. 11 Tyler Rowell 110-11 Central Valley
4. 11 Tyler Rowell 110-11 Central Valley
5. 12 Christian Gesik 102-02 SR Central Valley
5. 12 Christian Gesik 102-02 Central Valley
6. 10 Cole Skinfill 100-11 SR Central Valley
6. 10 Cole Skinfill 100-11 Central Valley
7. 9 Brett Plank 96-06 Gonzaga Prep
7. 9 Brett Plank 96-06 Gonzaga Prep
8. 10 Noah Drennon 94-09 PR Gonzaga Prep
8. 10 Noah Drennon 94-09 Gonzaga Prep
9. 10 Andrew Richard 94-07 PR University
9. 10 Andrew Richard 94-07 University
10. 9 Jack Schneider 85-01 Gonzaga Prep
10. 9 Jack Schneider 85-01 Gonzaga Prep
11. 11 Logan Suwara 80-08 PR University
11. 11 Logan Suwara 80-08 University
12. 12 Jackson Richards 79-09 PR Gonzaga Prep
12. 12 Jackson Richards 79-09 Gonzaga Prep
13. 11 Bryce Hussey 79-07 SR University
13. 11 Bryce Hussey 79-07 University
14. 9 Aidan Meyer 76-06 PR Central Valley
14. 9 Aidan Meyer 76-06 Central Valley
15. 9 Brandon Snider 76-04 PR Central Valley
15. 9 Brandon Snider 76-04 Central Valley
16. 10 Blake Chalpin 72-07 SR Central Valley
16. 10 Blake Chalpin 72-07 Central Valley
17. 10 Seth Anderson 71-00 PR University
17. 10 Seth Anderson 71-00 University
18. 10 Bradley Sauve 70-08 PR Gonzaga Prep
18. 10 Bradley Sauve 70-08 Gonzaga Prep
19. 10 Michael Dingman 63-09 PR University
19. 10 Michael Dingman 63-09 University
20. 10 Luke Duffy 57-08 SR University
20. 10 Luke Duffy 57-08 University
21. 12 Jeremy Morrow 51-07 PR University
21. 12 Jeremy Morrow 51-07 University
22. 10 Noel Mejia 47-09 PR University
22. 10 Noel Mejia 47-09 University
23. 10 Holden Freeman 43-05 PR University
23. 10 Holden Freeman 43-05 University
High Jump Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Jeremy Fuhriman 5-06.00 PR Central Valley
1. 9 Jeremy Fuhriman 5-06.00 Central Valley
2. 10 Karson McKinney 5-06.00 SR Central Valley
2. 10 Karson McKinney 5-06.00 Central Valley
3. 10 Cade Ballif 5-04.00 PR Central Valley
3. 10 Cade Ballif 5-04.00 Central Valley
4. 11 Michael Pablo 5-04.00 SR Gonzaga Prep
4. 11 Michael Pablo 5-04.00 Gonzaga Prep
5. 11 Trevor Schnug 5-00.00 PR Gonzaga Prep
5. 11 Trevor Schnug 5-00.00 Gonzaga Prep
6. 10 Kyle Thiede 4-10.00 PR Central Valley
6. 10 Kyle Thiede 4-10.00 Central Valley
6. 10 Braden McKinley 4-10.00 PR University
6. 10 Braden McKinley 4-10.00 University
8. 9 Lincoln Rogers 4-08.00 PR University
8. 9 Lincoln Rogers 4-08.00 University
10 Blodah Flumo NH University
10 Blodah Flumo NH University
12 Matthew Wantland NH Central Valley
12 Matthew Wantland NH Central Valley
10 Derek Ilenstine NH Central Valley
10 Derek Ilenstine NH Central Valley
10 Micheal Marinello NH Central Valley
10 Micheal Marinello NH Central Valley
9 Peyton Whitney NH University
9 Peyton Whitney NH University
Pole Vault Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Ryan Hagmann 10-06.00 SR Central Valley
1. 12 Ryan Hagmann 10-06.00 Central Valley
2. 10 James Fowler 9-06.00 SR Central Valley
2. 10 James Fowler 9-06.00 Central Valley
3. 11 Thomas Benane 9-00.00 SR University
3. 11 Thomas Benane 9-00.00 University
4. 10 Josh Kraftt 8-06.00 PR Central Valley
4. 10 Josh Kraftt 8-06.00 Central Valley
4. 11 Tucker Surdock 8-06.00 SR University
4. 11 Tucker Surdock 8-06.00 University
4. 9 Lincoln Rogers 8-06.00 PR University
4. 9 Lincoln Rogers 8-06.00 University
7. 10 Braedyn Caine 7-06.00 SR University
7. 10 Braedyn Caine 7-06.00 University
7. 10 Gavin Wolcott 7-06.00 University
7. 10 Gavin Wolcott 7-06.00 PR University
11 Michael Pablo NH Gonzaga Prep
11 Michael Pablo NH Gonzaga Prep
11 Connor Bell NH Gonzaga Prep
11 Connor Bell NH Gonzaga Prep
11 Logan Suwara NH University
11 Logan Suwara NH University
10 Taven Chamberlain NH University
10 Taven Chamberlain NH University
10 Ryan Anderson NH Central Valley
10 Ryan Anderson NH Central Valley
9 Luke Grisafi NH Central Valley
9 Luke Grisafi NH Central Valley
Long Jump Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Xzandre Jean-Francois 18-07.50 PR Gonzaga Prep
1. 9 Xzandre Jean-Francois 18-07.50 Gonzaga Prep
2. 11 Michael Pablo 18-00.00 SR Gonzaga Prep
2. 11 Michael Pablo 18-00.00 Gonzaga Prep
3. 10 Brandt Gunning 17-05.00 PR Central Valley
3. 10 Brandt Gunning 17-05.00 Central Valley
4. 10 Yuxuan Bai 17-04.50 SR Central Valley
4. 10 Yuxuan Bai 17-04.50 Central Valley
4. 10 Avery Gregerson 17-04.50 PR Gonzaga Prep
4. 10 Avery Gregerson 17-04.50 Gonzaga Prep
4. 11 Connor Bell 17-04.50 SR Gonzaga Prep
4. 11 Connor Bell 17-04.50 Gonzaga Prep
7. 12 Riley Lemley 16-11.00 PR Central Valley
7. 12 Riley Lemley 16-11.00 Central Valley
8. 10 Tyler Bash 16-10.00 PR University
8. 10 Tyler Bash 16-10.00 University
9. 11 Jacob Grisafi 16-06.00 PR Central Valley
9. 11 Jacob Grisafi 16-06.00 Central Valley
10. 9 Isaiah Cunningham 15-08.00 Central Valley
10. 9 Isaiah Cunningham 15-08.00 Central Valley
11. 11 Zachary Smith 15-00.00 PR Central Valley
11. 11 Zachary Smith 15-00.00 Central Valley
12. 10 Kobe Munn 14-11.00 SR University
12. 10 Kobe Munn 14-11.00 University
13. 10 Sam Clary 14-10.50 PR Central Valley
13. 10 Sam Clary 14-10.50 Central Valley
14. 9 Devin Tanak 14-10.00 PR Central Valley
14. 9 Devin Tanak 14-10.00 Central Valley
15. 10 Jayvn Simpson 14-09.00 PR University
15. 10 Jayvn Simpson 14-09.00 University
16. 9 Micah Bell 14-04.00 PR University
16. 9 Micah Bell 14-04.00 University
17. 9 Ski Chalich 14-03.50 PR Central Valley
17. 9 Ski Chalich 14-03.50 Central Valley
18. 9 Daniel Meyer 14-03.00 University
18. 9 Daniel Meyer 14-03.00 University
19. 9 Jack Schneider 13-05.00 Gonzaga Prep
19. 9 Jack Schneider 13-05.00 Gonzaga Prep
20. 10 Isaiah Smithers 12-09.00 PR Central Valley
20. 10 Isaiah Smithers 12-09.00 Central Valley
21. 9 Avary Zachary 12-05.00 PR University
21. 9 Avary Zachary 12-05.00 University
10 Blodah Flumo ND University
10 Blodah Flumo ND University
9 Ryland Bodey ND Gonzaga Prep
9 Ryland Bodey ND Gonzaga Prep
10 Seth Baker ND Central Valley
10 Seth Baker ND Central Valley
9 Carter Childress ND Central Valley
9 Carter Childress ND Central Valley
9 Luke Grisafi ND Central Valley
9 Luke Grisafi ND Central Valley
Triple Jump Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Michael Pablo 38-05.50 PR Gonzaga Prep
1. 11 Michael Pablo 38-05.50 Gonzaga Prep
2. 10 Yuxuan Bai 38-00.00 SR Central Valley
2. 10 Yuxuan Bai 38-00.00 Central Valley
3. 10 Avery Gregerson 37-06.00 SR Gonzaga Prep
3. 10 Avery Gregerson 37-06.00 Gonzaga Prep
4. 11 Connor Bell 37-03.00 SR Gonzaga Prep
4. 11 Connor Bell 37-03.00 Gonzaga Prep
5. 9 Patrick North 36-09.50 PR Lewis and Clark
5. 9 Patrick North 36-09.50 Lewis and Clark
6. 10 Cade Ballif 34-06.00 PR Central Valley
6. 10 Cade Ballif 34-06.00 Central Valley
7. 9 Jeremy Fuhriman 34-03.50 PR Central Valley
7. 9 Jeremy Fuhriman 34-03.50 Central Valley
8. 12 Riley Lemley 33-09.00 PR Central Valley
8. 12 Riley Lemley 33-09.00 Central Valley
9 Isaiah Cunningham FOUL Central Valley
9 Isaiah Cunningham FOUL Central Valley
9 Devin Tanak FOUL Central Valley
9 Devin Tanak FOUL Central Valley
Girls 100 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Marissa Orrino 13.34a PR Central Valley
1. 10 Marissa Orrino 13.34a Central Valley
2. 10 Piper Lawson 13.57a SR University
2. 10 Piper Lawson 13.57a University
3. 10 Haylee Queen 14.12a PR Central Valley
3. 10 Haylee Queen 14.12a Central Valley
4. 11 Karissa Dautenhahn 14.19a PR Central Valley
4. 11 Karissa Dautenhahn 14.19a Central Valley
5. 9 Paige Bridgens 14.22a PR Central Valley
5. 9 Paige Bridgens 14.22a Central Valley
6. 11 Angelina Thongdy-Sihabout 14.25a PR Central Valley
6. 11 Angelina Thongdy-Sihabout 14.25a Central Valley
7. 10 Jaida Knudsen 14.38a SR Central Valley
7. 10 Jaida Knudsen 14.38a Central Valley
8. 10 Isabelle Sikora 14.47a Gonzaga Prep
8. 10 Isabelle Sikora 14.47a Gonzaga Prep
9. 10 Hannah Queen 14.60a PR Central Valley
9. 10 Hannah Queen 14.60a Central Valley
10. 9 Kayla Mackelvie 15.04a PR Central Valley
10. 9 Kayla Mackelvie 15.04a Central Valley
11. 9 Lucy Nester 15.21a PR Gonzaga Prep
11. 9 Lucy Nester 15.21a Gonzaga Prep
12. 9 Clara Michel 15.31a PR University
12. 9 Clara Michel 15.31a University
13. 10 Rian Baggot 15.32a PR Central Valley
13. 10 Rian Baggot 15.32a Central Valley
14. 9 Emily McCoury 15.33a PR University
14. 9 Emily McCoury 15.33a University
15. 9 Katherine Blaylock 15.49a PR Gonzaga Prep
15. 9 Katherine Blaylock 15.49a Gonzaga Prep
16. 9 Eva Ulrichsen 15.69a PR Gonzaga Prep
16. 9 Eva Ulrichsen 15.69a Gonzaga Prep
17. 10 Rachel Stevenson 15.70a PR Central Valley
17. 10 Rachel Stevenson 15.70a Central Valley
17. 9 Aspen Angel 15.70a PR University
17. 9 Aspen Angel 15.70a University
19. 9 Drew Scott 15.84a PR Central Valley
19. 9 Drew Scott 15.84a Central Valley
20. 10 Bethany Cummings 16.02a SR Gonzaga Prep
20. 10 Bethany Cummings 16.02a Gonzaga Prep
21. 9 Meghan Christopher 16.74a Gonzaga Prep
21. 9 Meghan Christopher 16.74a PR Gonzaga Prep
22. 9 Audrey Joy 16.84a Gonzaga Prep
22. 9 Audrey Joy 16.84a PR Gonzaga Prep
23. 12 Emma Tommaro 17.24a PR Gonzaga Prep
23. 12 Emma Tommaro 17.24a Gonzaga Prep
24. 9 Isabell Simpson 17.29a PR Gonzaga Prep
24. 9 Isabell Simpson 17.29a Gonzaga Prep
200 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Maria Strasser 29.18a Gonzaga Prep
1. 9 Maria Strasser 29.18a Gonzaga Prep
2. 9 Jennifer Bissell 30.27a PR Central Valley
2. 9 Jennifer Bissell 30.27a Central Valley
3. 10 Rian Baggot 31.59a PR Central Valley
3. 10 Rian Baggot 31.59a Central Valley
4. 9 Clara Michel 32.13a PR University
4. 9 Clara Michel 32.13a University
5. 9 Katherine Blaylock 33.36a PR Gonzaga Prep
5. 9 Katherine Blaylock 33.36a Gonzaga Prep
6. 9 Emily Heskett 33.89a PR Central Valley
6. 9 Emily Heskett 33.89a Central Valley
7. 9 Sierra Burdette 35.84a PR University
7. 9 Sierra Burdette 35.84a University
8. 9 Emily McCoury 36.85a PR University
8. 9 Emily McCoury 36.85a University
400 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Jennifer Bissell 1:06.60a PR Central Valley
1. 9 Jennifer Bissell 1:06.60a Central Valley
2. 9 Gracen Crosby 1:07.19a PR University
2. 9 Gracen Crosby 1:07.19a University
3. 9 Taylor Pearson 1:09.14a PR Central Valley
3. 9 Taylor Pearson 1:09.14a Central Valley
4. 9 Hannah Carver 1:09.92a University
4. 9 Hannah Carver 1:09.92a PR University
5. 10 Kelsie Cabiad 1:14.15a SR Central Valley
5. 10 Kelsie Cabiad 1:14.15a Central Valley
6. 9 Emily Heskett 1:14.93a PR Central Valley
6. 9 Emily Heskett 1:14.93a Central Valley
800 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Olivia Guinn 2:41.60a Central Valley
1. 9 Olivia Guinn 2:41.60a Central Valley
2. 11 Anna Lamoreaux 2:45.18a PR Central Valley
2. 11 Anna Lamoreaux 2:45.18a Central Valley
3. 9 Jodie Cooney 2:46.51a PR Gonzaga Prep
3. 9 Jodie Cooney 2:46.51a Gonzaga Prep
4. 9 Yutong Dai 3:00.78a PR Gonzaga Prep
4. 9 Yutong Dai 3:00.78a Gonzaga Prep
5. 10 Ellie Roodhouse 3:16.86a SR Central Valley
5. 10 Ellie Roodhouse 3:16.86a Central Valley
1600 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Olivia Sine 5:51.53a PR Central Valley
1. 9 Olivia Sine 5:51.53a Central Valley
2. 12 Ashley Beard 6:04.78a SR Central Valley
2. 12 Ashley Beard 6:04.78a Central Valley
3. 9 Alivia Mulligan 6:16.01a Central Valley
3. 9 Alivia Mulligan 6:16.01a Central Valley
4. 10 Elena Sanchez 6:30.63a Central Valley
4. 10 Elena Sanchez 6:30.63a PR Central Valley
5. 10 Camryn Standiford 6:30.74a SR Gonzaga Prep
5. 10 Camryn Standiford 6:30.74a Gonzaga Prep
6. 10 Serena Greiner 6:40.68a SR Central Valley
6. 10 Serena Greiner 6:40.68a Central Valley
7. 10 Jill Cooney 6:59.16a SR Gonzaga Prep
7. 10 Jill Cooney 6:59.16a Gonzaga Prep
8. 10 Abigail Fisher 7:12.46a PR Gonzaga Prep
8. 10 Abigail Fisher 7:12.46a Gonzaga Prep
9. 12 Corbyn Carlson 7:43.40a PR Gonzaga Prep
9. 12 Corbyn Carlson 7:43.40a Gonzaga Prep
10. 10 Emmalee Dunning 7:45.16a PR University
10. 10 Emmalee Dunning 7:45.16a University
3200 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Natalie Schwartzenberger 12:14.78a PR Gonzaga Prep
1. 11 Natalie Schwartzenberger 12:14.78a Gonzaga Prep
2. 11 Catherine Kartchner 12:56.21a PR Central Valley
2. 11 Catherine Kartchner 12:56.21a Central Valley
3. 12 Aubrianne Knudsen 13:02.57a SR Central Valley
3. 12 Aubrianne Knudsen 13:02.57a Central Valley
4. 10 Lexi Beard 14:00.76a PR Central Valley
4. 10 Lexi Beard 14:00.76a Central Valley
100m Hurdles - 33" Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Piper Lawson 17.58a University
1. 10 Piper Lawson 17.58a PR University
2. 12 Mia Padon 17.71a SR Gonzaga Prep
2. 12 Mia Padon 17.71a Gonzaga Prep
3. 10 Rylee Felgenhauer 17.80a PR Central Valley
3. 10 Rylee Felgenhauer 17.80a Central Valley
4. 9 Marie Ford 17.82a PR Central Valley
4. 9 Marie Ford 17.82a Central Valley
5. 11 Karissa Dautenhahn 18.19a PR Central Valley
5. 11 Karissa Dautenhahn 18.19a Central Valley
6. 10 Cierra Neumann 18.61a SR Central Valley
6. 10 Cierra Neumann 18.61a Central Valley
7. 11 Kassidy Keller 19.32a Central Valley
7. 11 Kassidy Keller 19.32a SR Central Valley
8. 9 Addison McLelland 19.54a Central Valley
8. 9 Addison McLelland 19.54a Central Valley
9. 9 Dori Ames 19.75a PR Central Valley
9. 9 Dori Ames 19.75a Central Valley
10. 9 Emily McCoury 19.88a PR University
10. 9 Emily McCoury 19.88a University
11. 9 Ally Lang 20.20a PR Central Valley
11. 9 Ally Lang 20.20a Central Valley
12. 10 Katrina Cammack 20.37a PR University
12. 10 Katrina Cammack 20.37a University
13. 11 Sophia De Felice 20.50a Gonzaga Prep
13. 11 Sophia De Felice 20.50a Gonzaga Prep
14. 9 Cammey Ragsdale 21.52a PR University
14. 9 Cammey Ragsdale 21.52a University
15. 9 Drew Scott 21.60a PR Central Valley
15. 9 Drew Scott 21.60a Central Valley
16. 10 Sonia Ficklin 22.36a SR University
16. 10 Sonia Ficklin 22.36a University
17. 9 Clara Michel 22.70a PR University
17. 9 Clara Michel 22.70a University
18. 9 Aspen Angel 23.00a PR University
18. 9 Aspen Angel 23.00a University
19. 9 Sierra Burdette 23.14a University
19. 9 Sierra Burdette 23.14a PR University
300m Hurdles - 30" Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Marissa Orrino 49.88a SR Central Valley
1. 10 Marissa Orrino 49.88a Central Valley
2. 12 Mia Padon 51.24a Gonzaga Prep
2. 12 Mia Padon 51.24a SR Gonzaga Prep
3. 10 Madi Simmelink 51.93a Central Valley
3. 10 Madi Simmelink 51.93a SR Central Valley
4. 9 Marie Ford 52.15a PR Central Valley
4. 9 Marie Ford 52.15a Central Valley
5. 11 Karissa Dautenhahn 52.77a Central Valley
5. 11 Karissa Dautenhahn 52.77a Central Valley
6. 9 Addison McLelland 54.55a PR Central Valley
6. 9 Addison McLelland 54.55a Central Valley
7. 9 Dori Ames 54.84a PR Central Valley
7. 9 Dori Ames 54.84a Central Valley
8. 10 Cierra Neumann 55.53a SR Central Valley
8. 10 Cierra Neumann 55.53a Central Valley
9. 11 Sophia De Felice 55.94a PR Gonzaga Prep
9. 11 Sophia De Felice 55.94a Gonzaga Prep
10. 10 Nicole Achen 59.44a PR Central Valley
10. 10 Nicole Achen 59.44a Central Valley
11. 9 Cammey Ragsdale 59.88a PR University
11. 9 Cammey Ragsdale 59.88a University
12. 10 Jaida Knudsen 1:00.39a Central Valley
12. 10 Jaida Knudsen 1:00.39a PR Central Valley
13. 9 Eva Ulrichsen 1:01.71a PR Gonzaga Prep
13. 9 Eva Ulrichsen 1:01.71a Gonzaga Prep
14. 9 Ally Lang 1:01.90a PR Central Valley
14. 9 Ally Lang 1:01.90a Central Valley
9 Aspen Angel DQ University
9 Aspen Angel DQ University
4x100m Relay Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1. Relay Team 55.21a Central Valley
1. Relay Team 55.21a Central Valley
2. Relay Team 57.26a Gonzaga Prep
2. Relay Team 57.26a Gonzaga Prep
3. Relay Team 1:03.86a University
3. Relay Team 1:03.86a University
4x200m Relay Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1. Relay Team 1:57.14a Central Valley
1. Relay Team 1:57.14a Central Valley
2. Relay Team 2:07.82a Gonzaga Prep
2. Relay Team 2:07.82a Gonzaga Prep
4x400m Relay Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1. Relay Team 4:54.46a Central Valley
1. Relay Team 4:54.46a Central Valley
2. Relay Team 4:56.52a Gonzaga Prep
2. Relay Team 4:56.52a Gonzaga Prep
Shot Put - 4kg Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Madison Papich 32-01.00 SR Central Valley
1. 11 Madison Papich 32-01.00 Central Valley
2. 12 Natalie Cabiad 31-05.00 PR Central Valley
2. 12 Natalie Cabiad 31-05.00 Central Valley
3. 12 Baileigh Thompson 30-08.75 Central Valley
3. 12 Baileigh Thompson 30-08.75 SR Central Valley
4. 11 Brianne Bowden 27-11.00 SR Central Valley
4. 11 Brianne Bowden 27-11.00 Central Valley
5. 10 Grace Sampson 27-09.50 SR Central Valley
5. 10 Grace Sampson 27-09.50 Central Valley
6. 12 Kathryn Warner 25-09.50 SR Gonzaga Prep
6. 12 Kathryn Warner 25-09.50 Gonzaga Prep
7. 9 Matti Wickham 25-02.00 PR Central Valley
7. 9 Matti Wickham 25-02.00 Central Valley
8. 10 Kate Sams 24-06.00 PR Central Valley
8. 10 Kate Sams 24-06.00 Central Valley
9. 10 Morgan Schneidmiller 24-04.75 PR Central Valley
9. 10 Morgan Schneidmiller 24-04.75 Central Valley
10. 9 Briana Creeger 23-07.50 PR Central Valley
10. 9 Briana Creeger 23-07.50 Central Valley
11. 11 Zaraih Whitsett 21-07.00 University
11. 11 Zaraih Whitsett 21-07.00 PR University
12. 9 Jasmyn Persicke 21-05.00 Central Valley
12. 9 Jasmyn Persicke 21-05.00 Central Valley
13. 9 Sophia Ammons 21-00.00 PR University
13. 9 Sophia Ammons 21-00.00 University
14. 11 Odalis Garcia 20-11.00 PR Central Valley
14. 11 Odalis Garcia 20-11.00 Central Valley
15. 11 Thy Nguyen 20-04.00 SR Central Valley
15. 11 Thy Nguyen 20-04.00 Central Valley
16. 10 Abbie Vigue 20-03.50 SR University
16. 10 Abbie Vigue 20-03.50 University
17. 9 Hana Reinhardt 19-10.00 University
17. 9 Hana Reinhardt 19-10.00 PR University
18. 9 Karen Gerken 18-08.00 Central Valley
18. 9 Karen Gerken 18-08.00 PR Central Valley
19. 9 Naolin Evans 9-10.00 PR University
19. 9 Naolin Evans 9-10.00 University
Discus - 1kg Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Kathryn Warner 97-00 Gonzaga Prep
1. 12 Kathryn Warner 97-00 Gonzaga Prep
2. 10 Grace Sampson 82-11.50 PR Central Valley
2. 10 Grace Sampson 82-11.50 Central Valley
3. 12 Baileigh Thompson 78-09 SR Central Valley
3. 12 Baileigh Thompson 78-09 Central Valley
4. 10 Teigan Sampson 78-01.50 Central Valley
4. 10 Teigan Sampson 78-01.50 SR Central Valley
5. 12 Brynn Albright 67-11 SR Central Valley
5. 12 Brynn Albright 67-11 Central Valley
6. 12 Natalie Cabiad 64-03 SR Central Valley
6. 12 Natalie Cabiad 64-03 Central Valley
7. 11 Thy Nguyen 61-05 PR Central Valley
7. 11 Thy Nguyen 61-05 Central Valley
8. 9 Sophia Ammons 57-01 PR University
8. 9 Sophia Ammons 57-01 University
9. 9 Hana Reinhardt 56-08 PR University
9. 9 Hana Reinhardt 56-08 University
10. 10 Morgan Schneidmiller 56-06 SR Central Valley
10. 10 Morgan Schneidmiller 56-06 Central Valley
11. 11 Zaraih Whitsett 54-00.50 PR University
11. 11 Zaraih Whitsett 54-00.50 University
12. 9 Briana Creeger 50-09.50 PR Central Valley
12. 9 Briana Creeger 50-09.50 Central Valley
13. 10 Abbie Vigue 50-03 PR University
13. 10 Abbie Vigue 50-03 University
14. 9 Matti Wickham 48-11 PR Central Valley
14. 9 Matti Wickham 48-11 Central Valley
15. 9 Karen Gerken 42-05.50 PR Central Valley
15. 9 Karen Gerken 42-05.50 Central Valley
16. 9 Jasmyn Persicke 38-06.50 PR Central Valley
16. 9 Jasmyn Persicke 38-06.50 Central Valley
Javelin - 600g Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Paige Wollan 92-06 SR Central Valley
1. 11 Paige Wollan 92-06 Central Valley
2. 10 Kate Sams 80-03 PR Central Valley
2. 10 Kate Sams 80-03 Central Valley
3. 10 Isabelle Sikora 79-02 Gonzaga Prep
3. 10 Isabelle Sikora 79-02 Gonzaga Prep
4. 12 Brynn Albright 72-10 SR Central Valley
4. 12 Brynn Albright 72-10 Central Valley
5. 12 Emma Tommaro 72-03 Gonzaga Prep
5. 12 Emma Tommaro 72-03 PR Gonzaga Prep
6. 12 Andria Jeffery-Ruggless 71-04 SR Central Valley
6. 12 Andria Jeffery-Ruggless 71-04 Central Valley
7. 9 Cammey Ragsdale 70-02 University
7. 9 Cammey Ragsdale 70-02 PR University
8. 9 Meghan Christopher 66-07 PR Gonzaga Prep
8. 9 Meghan Christopher 66-07 Gonzaga Prep
9. 9 Hailey Vandiver 64-02 Gonzaga Prep
9. 9 Hailey Vandiver 64-02 Gonzaga Prep
10. 10 Jill Cooney 62-02 Gonzaga Prep
10. 10 Jill Cooney 62-02 SR Gonzaga Prep
11. 12 Kathryn Warner 61-06 Gonzaga Prep
11. 12 Kathryn Warner 61-06 Gonzaga Prep
12. 10 Andrea Hamilton 58-08 SR Central Valley
12. 10 Andrea Hamilton 58-08 Central Valley
13. 11 Hannah Peterson 58-05 PR Central Valley
13. 11 Hannah Peterson 58-05 Central Valley
14. 10 Olivia Sikora 58-03 Gonzaga Prep
14. 10 Olivia Sikora 58-03 PR Gonzaga Prep
15. 11 Odalis Garcia 51-00 PR Central Valley
15. 11 Odalis Garcia 51-00 Central Valley
16. 10 Abbie Vigue 47-05 PR University
16. 10 Abbie Vigue 47-05 University
17. 9 Kayla Mackelvie 41-03 PR Central Valley
17. 9 Kayla Mackelvie 41-03 Central Valley
18. 10 Abigail Fisher 37-06 Gonzaga Prep
18. 10 Abigail Fisher 37-06 PR Gonzaga Prep
19. 10 Bethany Cummings 36-00 Gonzaga Prep
19. 10 Bethany Cummings 36-00 SR Gonzaga Prep
20. 11 Anna Johnson 34-03 PR University
20. 11 Anna Johnson 34-03 University
21. 12 Corbyn Carlson 33-09 PR Gonzaga Prep
21. 12 Corbyn Carlson 33-09 Gonzaga Prep
High Jump Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Sydney Johnson 5-00.00 SR Central Valley
1. 12 Sydney Johnson 5-00.00 Central Valley
2. 9 Savannah Dayton 4-08.00 PR Central Valley
2. 9 Savannah Dayton 4-08.00 Central Valley
3. 9 Caelah Cutlip 4-06.00 PR University
3. 9 Caelah Cutlip 4-06.00 University
4. 9 Lakin Gardner 4-04.00 PR Gonzaga Prep
4. 9 Lakin Gardner 4-04.00 Gonzaga Prep
5. 9 Abbie Judd 4-04.00 Central Valley
5. 9 Abbie Judd 4-04.00 Central Valley
6. 11 Anna Johnson 4-02.00 PR University
6. 11 Anna Johnson 4-02.00 University
Pole Vault Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Caelah Cutlip 7-06.00 PR University
1. 9 Caelah Cutlip 7-06.00 University
2. 10 Olivia Sikora 6-06.00 Gonzaga Prep
2. 10 Olivia Sikora 6-06.00 Gonzaga Prep
2. 11 Madison Britain 6-06.00 Central Valley
2. 11 Madison Britain 6-06.00 Central Valley
4. 9 Hailey Vandiver 6-06.00 Gonzaga Prep
4. 9 Hailey Vandiver 6-06.00 Gonzaga Prep
5. 9 Reagan Crain 6-06.00 PR Gonzaga Prep
5. 9 Reagan Crain 6-06.00 Gonzaga Prep
6. 9 Lucy Nester 6-00.00 PR Gonzaga Prep
6. 9 Lucy Nester 6-00.00 Gonzaga Prep
7. 11 Karissa Dautenhahn 6-00.00 PR Central Valley
7. 11 Karissa Dautenhahn 6-00.00 Central Valley
8. 9 Victoria Axtell 5-06.00 PR Central Valley
8. 9 Victoria Axtell 5-06.00 Central Valley
9 Abbie Judd NH Central Valley
9 Abbie Judd NH Central Valley
12 Elena Contreras NH University
12 Elena Contreras NH University
10 Ashlyn Gummow NH University
10 Ashlyn Gummow NH University
11 Autumn Campa NH Central Valley
11 Autumn Campa NH Central Valley
11 Anna Lamoreaux NH Central Valley
11 Anna Lamoreaux NH Central Valley
10 Alyssa Kamp NH Central Valley
10 Alyssa Kamp NH Central Valley
10 Rian Baggot NH Central Valley
10 Rian Baggot NH Central Valley
Long Jump Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Hayden McAuliff 16-01.00 SR Central Valley
1. 10 Hayden McAuliff 16-01.00 Central Valley
2. 9 Caelah Cutlip 14-11.50 University
2. 9 Caelah Cutlip 14-11.50 PR University
3. 10 Serena Cobbs 14-08.00 SR Central Valley
3. 10 Serena Cobbs 14-08.00 Central Valley
4. 11 Josephine Whitsett 14-07.00 Central Valley
4. 11 Josephine Whitsett 14-07.00 SR Central Valley
5. 11 Sophia De Felice 14-02.50 PR Gonzaga Prep
5. 11 Sophia De Felice 14-02.50 Gonzaga Prep
6. 10 Nicole Achen 13-03.00 SR Central Valley
6. 10 Nicole Achen 13-03.00 Central Valley
7. 11 Heather Ross 13-00.00 SR Central Valley
7. 11 Heather Ross 13-00.00 Central Valley
8. 12 Brooke Cline 12-10.00 SR Central Valley
8. 12 Brooke Cline 12-10.00 Central Valley
9. 9 Reagan Crain 12-05.00 PR Gonzaga Prep
9. 9 Reagan Crain 12-05.00 Gonzaga Prep
10. 10 Grace Rogers 12-04.00 PR University
10. 10 Grace Rogers 12-04.00 University
11. 10 Anna McFarland 12-01.50 PR Gonzaga Prep
11. 10 Anna McFarland 12-01.50 Gonzaga Prep
12. 10 Kayla Swavely 12-01.00 Central Valley
12. 10 Kayla Swavely 12-01.00 Central Valley
12. 10 Sonia Ficklin 12-01.00 SR University
12. 10 Sonia Ficklin 12-01.00 University
14. 9 Emily McCoury 12-00.50 PR University
14. 9 Emily McCoury 12-00.50 University
15. 10 Madison Walker 11-03.00 PR Central Valley
15. 10 Madison Walker 11-03.00 Central Valley
15. 10 Rachel Stevenson 11-03.00 PR Central Valley
15. 10 Rachel Stevenson 11-03.00 Central Valley
17. 9 Sierra Burdette 10-01.00 University
17. 9 Sierra Burdette 10-01.00 PR University
18. 9 Rachel Ewers 9-10.50 PR Gonzaga Prep
18. 9 Rachel Ewers 9-10.50 Gonzaga Prep
19. 9 Isabell Simpson 9-10.00 PR Gonzaga Prep
19. 9 Isabell Simpson 9-10.00 Gonzaga Prep
20. 9 Audrey Joy 9-09.50 PR Gonzaga Prep
20. 9 Audrey Joy 9-09.50 Gonzaga Prep
21. 9 Katherine Blaylock 9-08.00 PR Gonzaga Prep
21. 9 Katherine Blaylock 9-08.00 Gonzaga Prep
Triple Jump Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Serena Cobbs 31-08.00 SR Central Valley
1. 10 Serena Cobbs 31-08.00 Central Valley
2. 10 Rylee Felgenhauer 31-00.50 SR Central Valley
2. 10 Rylee Felgenhauer 31-00.50 Central Valley
3. 11 Josephine Whitsett 30-11.00 Central Valley
3. 11 Josephine Whitsett 30-11.00 Central Valley
4. 9 Lakin Gardner 29-08.50 PR Gonzaga Prep
4. 9 Lakin Gardner 29-08.50 Gonzaga Prep
5. 10 Nicole Achen 28-03.00 SR Central Valley
5. 10 Nicole Achen 28-03.00 Central Valley
6. 10 Grace Rogers 27-10.75 PR University
6. 10 Grace Rogers 27-10.75 University
7. 11 Heather Ross 27-03.00 SR Central Valley
7. 11 Heather Ross 27-03.00 Central Valley
8. 12 Brooke Cline 27-01.00 SR Central Valley
8. 12 Brooke Cline 27-01.00 Central Valley
10 Ashlyn Gummow FOUL University
10 Ashlyn Gummow FOUL University