Boys 100 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Micah Hays 12.42a Mt Vernon Christian
2. 11 Jonathan Doherty 12.72a Lopez
3. 10 Dominic Sisley-Lacey 12.85a Chief Leschi
4. 11 Miguel Velazco 13.23a PR Lopez
5. 9 Trevor Morris 13.55a Lummi
6. 11 Noah Toby 13.59a PR Lummi
7. 12 Evan Murphy 13.76a PR Chief Leschi
8. - Canaan Vander Ark 14.17a Mt Vernon Christian
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Dominic Sisley-Lacey 25.73a PR Chief Leschi
2. 11 Jonathan Doherty 26.11a Lopez
3. 9 Kyle McCloud 27.89a PR Chief Leschi
4. 9 Chris Wyatt 28.24a PR Mt Vernon Christian
5. - Canaan Vander Ark 28.92a PR Mt Vernon Christian
6. 10 Jared Smith 29.27a Mt Vernon Christian
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Gabe Taylor 55.72a PR Mt Vernon Christian
2. 12 Bryson Smith 1:00.26a SR Mt Vernon Christian
3. 10 Micah Hays 1:00.97a PR Mt Vernon Christian
4. 9 Preston Haberly 1:01.41a PR Mt Vernon Christian
5. 9 Trevor Morris 1:03.10a PR Lummi
6. 11 Noah Toby 1:04.79a PR Lummi
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Austin Lazar 2:23.74a PR Mt Vernon Christian
2. 12 Joseph Jefferson 2:25.24a Lummi
3. 9 Avery Conner 2:37.41a PR Lopez
4. 9 Luke Gott 2:46.13a PR Mt Vernon Christian
5. 9 Colin Aldana 3:34.98a Clallam Bay
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Russell DeVries 5:00.24a PR Mt Vernon Christian
2. 11 Kendall Van Zanten 5:04.93a PR Mt Vernon Christian
3. 11 Levi Gott 5:08.29a SR Mt Vernon Christian
4. 11 Maartin Cornyn 5:12.31a SR Chief Leschi
5. 10 Austin Lazar 5:19.43a Mt Vernon Christian
6. 10 Caiton Smith 6:26.68a SR Clallam Bay
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Russell DeVries 10:38.05a PR Mt Vernon Christian
2. 9 Jonathan Brown 11:05.87a PR Mt Vernon Christian
3. 11 Maartin Cornyn 11:13.94a SR Chief Leschi
4. 11 Kendall Van Zanten 11:23.98a SR Mt Vernon Christian
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Jamari Signor 18.87a Clallam Bay
2. 9 Kyle McCloud 21.75a PR Chief Leschi
300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Raven Borsey 45.23a PR Lummi
2. 10 Jamari Signor 45.93a PR Clallam Bay
3. 9 Jonathan Myers 50.42a Mt Vernon Christian
4x100m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Caleb Revey 47.54a Lummi
2 Noah Lubbers 47.67a Mt Vernon Christian
4x400m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Raven Borsey 3:49.07a Lummi
2 Noah Lubbers 3:52.13a Mt Vernon Christian
3 Dominic Sisley-Lacey 4:23.75a Chief Leschi
Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 James Williams 37-08.25 PR Lummi
2. 10 Ryan Schaefer 34-05.00 PR Lopez
3. 9 Quinn Steckler 30-07.00 PR Lopez
4. 12 Shawn Diggs 28-07.00 PR Lummi
5. 9 Kalin Duncan 27-09.00 PR Clallam Bay
6. 12 Evan Murphy 26-06.00 Chief Leschi
7. 9 Preston Haberly 25-04.50 Mt Vernon Christian
8. 12 Kyle Donaldson 24-08.00 Mt Vernon Christian
9. 11 Nathan Sarchet 24-04.50 PR Mt Vernon Christian
10. 10 Caleb Boon 22-10.00 PR Mt Vernon Christian
11. 9 Jakob Vander Kooy 19-05.00 PR Mt Vernon Christian
Discus - 1.6kg Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Ryan Schaefer 94-09 PR Lopez
2. 9 Chris Wyatt 82-04 Mt Vernon Christian
3. 9 Quinn Steckler 71-08 PR Lopez
4. 9 Kalin Duncan 69-01 PR Clallam Bay
5. 12 Kyle Donaldson 68-08 Mt Vernon Christian
6. 11 Nathan Sarchet 64-02 PR Mt Vernon Christian
7. 10 Caleb Boon 61-09 Mt Vernon Christian
8. 10 Jared Smith 61-07 Mt Vernon Christian
9. 10 Jamari Signor 59-00 Clallam Bay
10. 11 James Williams 57-00 PR Lummi
11. 10 Jermaine Toby 47-02 PR Lummi
12. 9 Jakob Vander Kooy 43-03 Mt Vernon Christian
Javelin - 800g Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Free Borsey 153-11 SR Lummi
2. 12 Joseph Jefferson 141-01 PR Lummi
3. 10 Jared Smith 114-02 PR Mt Vernon Christian
4. 11 Kendall Van Zanten 102-01 PR Mt Vernon Christian
5. 10 Jermaine Toby 97-10 PR Lummi
6. 9 Chris Wyatt 95-07 PR Mt Vernon Christian
7. 12 Kyle Donaldson 75-02 Mt Vernon Christian
8. 9 Colin Aldana 73-07 PR Clallam Bay
9. 10 Caleb Boon 70-02 Mt Vernon Christian
10. 12 Evan Murphy 69-10 PR Chief Leschi
11. 11 Nathan Sarchet 61-11 Mt Vernon Christian
12. 9 Jakob Vander Kooy 56-07 PR Mt Vernon Christian
High Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Caleb Revey 5-00.00 PR Lummi
2. 9 Kyle McCloud 4-06.00 PR Chief Leschi
3. 10 Dominic Sisley-Lacey 4-04.00 PR Chief Leschi
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Bryson Smith 20-05.00 PR Mt Vernon Christian
2. 12 Free Borsey 20-01.50 PR Lummi
3. 9 Caleb Revey 19-01.00 PR Lummi
4. 11 Noah Toby 17-11.00 PR Lummi
5. 9 Jonathan Myers 17-09.00 PR Mt Vernon Christian
6. 9 Preston Haberly 15-10.00 PR Mt Vernon Christian
7. 9 Noah Lubbers 15-02.50 PR Mt Vernon Christian
8. - Canaan Vander Ark 15-02.00 PR Mt Vernon Christian
9. 10 Jermaine Toby 15-00.50 PR Lummi
10. 9 Luke Gott 12-07.50 PR Mt Vernon Christian
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Raven Borsey 39-00.50 PR Lummi
2. 12 Bryson Smith 37-07.50 Mt Vernon Christian
3. 9 Caleb Revey 36-09.00 PR Lummi
4. 10 Gabe Taylor 36-04.50 PR Mt Vernon Christian
5. 11 Jonathan Doherty 35-00.50 SR Lopez
6. - Canaan Vander Ark 32-03.50 PR Mt Vernon Christian
7. 9 Preston Haberly 30-00.50 PR Mt Vernon Christian
8. 9 Luke Gott 27-02.50 PR Mt Vernon Christian
Girls 100 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 8 Jaiden Hill 13.47a Mt Vernon Christian
2. 12 Jennica Maines 14.06a Clallam Bay
3. 11 Honor McKenney 14.18a Chief Leschi
4. 11 Raeschelle Washington 14.80a Lummi
5. 10 Hannah Olson 14.88a Clallam Bay
6. 9 Lilly Bridge 15.15a Mt Vernon Christian
7. 9 Becca Pedrosa 15.45a Mt Vernon Christian
8. 11 Alextan Roodzant 15.79a Mt Vernon Christian
9. 11 Mercedes Jaeke 15.90a SR Chief Leschi
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Bobbi Hill 28.44a SR Mt Vernon Christian
2. 11 Honor McKenney 29.65a SR Chief Leschi
3. 11 Raeschelle Washington 30.18a SR Lummi
4. 9 Becca Pedrosa 32.78a Mt Vernon Christian
5. 11 Mercedes Jaeke 34.23a PR Chief Leschi
6. 10 Kaitlynn Tyree 35.19a PR Clallam Bay
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Bobbi Hill 1:04.33a Mt Vernon Christian
2. 12 Lexi Blom 1:06.50a Mt Vernon Christian
3. 11 Honor McKenney 1:06.97a SR Chief Leschi
4. 11 Raeschelle Washington 1:11.98a SR Lummi
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Ashi Bartolucci 2:49.26a PR Lopez
2. 11 Kendra Anderson 2:50.84a SR Clallam Bay
3. 8 Sidney Smith 2:58.13a PR Clallam Bay
4. 9 Karina Lervick 3:00.80a PR Mt Vernon Christian
5. 8 Miranda Tyree 3:21.32a Clallam Bay
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Kaylin Signor 6:48.84a SR Clallam Bay
2. 8 Miranda Tyree 6:57.08a PR Clallam Bay
3. 10 Tracy Ketcham 11:15.91a Mt Vernon Christian
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Danielle Van Zanten 13:35.56a SR Mt Vernon Christian
2. 11 Kaylin Signor 15:04.22a Clallam Bay
100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Julia McCoy 20.04a Mt Vernon Christian
2. 12 Molly McCoy 20.22a SR Clallam Bay
300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Leanna DeVries 50.52a SR Mt Vernon Christian
2. 10 Hannah Olson 57.93a PR Clallam Bay
3. 9 Julia McCoy 59.49a Mt Vernon Christian
4x100m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Atokena Abe 54.71a Clallam Bay
2 Lilly Bridge 58.18a Mt Vernon Christian
4x200m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Bobbi Hill 1:53.06a Mt Vernon Christian
2 Sidney Smith 2:10.96a Clallam Bay
4x400m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Lexi Blom 4:23.51a Mt Vernon Christian
2 Chelsey Ritter 5:23.31a Clallam Bay
Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Johanna Debrie 31-08.00 SR Chief Leschi
2. 11 Atokena Abe 27-07.50 PR Clallam Bay
3. 11 Tierra Hess 25-06.50 SR Clallam Bay
4. 12 Taylor Clemo 24-04.00 PR Mt Vernon Christian
5. 8 Sidney Smith 21-03.50 PR Clallam Bay
6. 12 Chelsey Ritter 20-03.00 Clallam Bay
7. 9 Karina Lervick 18-04.00 PR Mt Vernon Christian
Discus - 1kg Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Johanna Debrie 73-10 Chief Leschi
2. 9 Karina Lervick 63-08 Mt Vernon Christian
3. 11 Tierra Hess 62-00 Clallam Bay
4. 11 Kendra Anderson 60-03 SR Clallam Bay
5. 11 Alextan Roodzant 57-10 Mt Vernon Christian
6. 12 Taylor Clemo 55-09 PR Mt Vernon Christian
7. 9 Autumn Roodzant 47-10 Mt Vernon Christian
Javelin - 600g Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Becca Pedrosa 75-02 PR Mt Vernon Christian
2. 12 Molly McCoy 73-01 PR Clallam Bay
3. 10 Kaitlynn Tyree 72-11 PR Clallam Bay
4. 10 Dezirae Toby 66-02 PR Lummi
5. 11 Alextan Roodzant 61-09 Mt Vernon Christian
6. 9 Karina Lervick 59-04 PR Mt Vernon Christian
7. 12 Taylor Clemo 55-05 PR Mt Vernon Christian
8. 9 Autumn Roodzant 49-02 Mt Vernon Christian
High Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Alextan Roodzant 4-06.00 PR Mt Vernon Christian
2. 11 Kaylin Signor 4-04.00 PR Clallam Bay
3. 10 Hannah Olson 4-04.00 PR Clallam Bay
10 Dezirae Toby NH Lummi
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Atokena Abe 14-09.75 SR Clallam Bay
2. 10 Hannah Olson 12-11.00 Clallam Bay
3. 11 Raeschelle Washington 12-10.25 PR Lummi
4. 10 Dezirae Toby 10-06.75 PR Lummi
5. 9 Autumn Roodzant 10-05.25 Mt Vernon Christian
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Atokena Abe 31-11.00 PR Clallam Bay
2. 12 Jennica Maines 30-10.00 Clallam Bay
3. 9 Lilly Bridge 28-09.25 PR Mt Vernon Christian