Complete Results

Official Team Scores

1.	Cedarcrest	25
2.	Granite Falls	77
3.	Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)	79
4.	South Whidbey	81
5.	Archbishop Murphy	103
6.	Sultan	175

Mens Results
3,000 Meters Varsity
PL	YR	Name	Mark	Team
 
1.	12	Grant Van Valkenburg	9:44.27	Cedarcrest
2.	12	Cameron Chew	9:47.74	King's
3.	12	Ben Benson	9:49.79	Cedarcrest
4.	12	Joshua Rauvola	10:02.66	Archbishop Murphy
5.	11	Callahan Yale	10:06.04	South Whidbey
6.	12	Emmett Klaiber	10:08.58	Cedarcrest
7.	10	Isaac Cortes	10:15.17	Granite Falls
8.	12	Aiden Holm	10:39.54	Granite Falls
9.	12	Patrick McCabe	10:46.26	Cedarcrest
10.	12	Justin Young	10:46.56	Cedarcrest
11.	10	Michael Cepowski	10:50.31	South Whidbey
12.	11	Lance Stupfel	10:50.56	Cedarcrest
13.	11	Anthony Hart	10:50.99	King's
14.	12	Matthew Schaefer	10:52.41	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
15.	12	James Klinman	10:53.83	Granite Falls
16.	12	Grant Gorc	10:58.94	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
17.	10	Brady Shaw	10:59.16	Cedarcrest
18.	11	Danny Conlisk	11:02.78	Coupeville
19.	10	Connor Eck	11:03.45	Cedarcrest
20.	11	Bryce Hefner	11:07.32	Cedarcrest
21.	9	Riley Humes	11:08.25	Cedarcrest
22.	11	Trent Mortensen	11:08.50	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
23.	9	Will Chi	11:10.14	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
24.	11	Brennan LeBlanc	11:16.94	Cedarcrest
25.	9	Thomas Simms	11:17.80	South Whidbey
26.	11	Isaac Olson	11:18.08	Archbishop Murphy
27.	12	Justin Mortensen	11:24.39	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
28.	10	Josh Whitmire-Skeith	11:25.06	Sultan
29.	12	Kaden Overman	11:27.94	Cedarcrest
30.	9	Reilly McVay	11:31.87	South Whidbey
31.	11	Hadley Putnam	11:33.77	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
32.	10	Cody Chew	11:36.44	King's
33.	9	Bo Carlton	11:36.74	Archbishop Murphy
34.	11	Dawson Kuntz	11:37.67	Granite Falls
35.	11	Jeffrey Weber	11:41.75	King's
36.	12	Austin Theriault	11:45.16	Granite Falls
37.	9	Cooper Ullmann	11:45.88	South Whidbey
38.	10	Stephen Price	11:47.46	Archbishop Murphy
39.	11	Aaron Austin	11:48.55	Archbishop Murphy
40.	12	Jackson Frank	11:54.88	Cedarcrest
41.	12	Hunter Rohwer	12:02.13	Cedarcrest
42.	9	John Meier	12:02.36	Cedarcrest
43.	9	Cade LaTurner	12:05.83	Cedarcrest
44.	9	Isaac Fairfield	12:06.97	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
45.	11	Eli Todd	12:09.06	Granite Falls
46.	10	Calvin Nelson	12:10.47	Cedarcrest
47.	9	Michael Barron	12:10.75	Archbishop Murphy
48.	10	Andrew Curtis	12:13.42	South Whidbey
49.	9	Aidan O'Brien	12:14.19	South Whidbey
50.	9	Matthew Gordon	12:18.67	Archbishop Murphy
51.	10	Jake Ward	12:20.31	Cedarcrest
52.	9	David Humbert	12:23.70	Cedarcrest
53.	11	Ben Norris	12:43.79	Cedarcrest
54.	9	Elijah Brown	12:44.61	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
55.	10	Tyler King	12:46.66	South Whidbey
56.	12	Vincent Vaughn	12:49.60	Archbishop Murphy
57.	10	Dexter Jokinen	12:50.27	South Whidbey
58.	10	Sam Baesler	12:51.57	South Whidbey
59.	9	Gavin Turk	12:51.82	Archbishop Murphy
60.	10	Nathaniel Hill	12:54.77	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
61.	9	Sawyer Vondra	12:58.50	Cedarcrest
62.	9	Trail Sammarco	13:12.98	Cedarcrest
63.	12	Oliver Bernate	13:28.60	Granite Falls
64.	10	Logan Tonsgard	13:33.70	Granite Falls
65.	12	Michael Greenlee	13:41.75	Granite Falls
66.	9	Trent Hogarth	13:43.84	South Whidbey
67.	9	Luc Gandarias	13:44.16	South Whidbey
68.	9	Antelmo Hernandez	13:44.44	Granite Falls
69.	10	Hayden Bhavsar	13:46.15	Cedarcrest
70.	9	Noah Pace	14:09.86	Cedarcrest
71.	10	Gabe LaMarche	14:14.62	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
72.	9	Parker Lembke	14:15.23	Granite Falls
73.	9	Jacob Arnez	14:20.24	Archbishop Murphy
74.	10	Sawyer Swart	14:30.67	Cedarcrest
75.	12	Camry Zaffram	14:30.90	Sultan
76.	10	Christoph Schuster	14:32.13	South Whidbey
77.	12	Joe Davies	14:33.05	South Whidbey
78.	10	Keegan Black	14:34.97	Sultan
79.	9	Ethan Ellis	14:51.58	Cedarcrest
80.	10	Adam Golshanara	14:58.61	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
81.	9	Kyle Stupfel	15:33.48	Cedarcrest
82.	9	Magnus Nyberg	15:38.94	South Whidbey
83.	12	Josh Adams	15:39.39	Granite Falls
84.	10	Dawson Holm	16:15.19	Granite Falls
85.	11	Dylan Meyer	16:34.36	Granite Falls
86.	9	Damon Nuon	16:52.14	Archbishop Murphy
87.	10	Zach Blosser	17:16.22	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
88.	11	Jason Atkinson	17:21.23	Sultan
89.	12	Garrett Black	18:56.74	Sultan
90.	9	Eric Hoelscher	19:18.98	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
91.	10	Jared Dixson	19:27.86	Granite Falls
92.	12	Hunter Domitrivich	19:39.15	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
Provided by Athletic.net

Official Team Scores

1.	Cedarcrest	37
2.	King's	50
3.	Archbishop Murphy	69
4.	South Whidbey	71

Womens Results
3,000 Meters Varsity
PL	YR	Name	Mark	Team
 
1.	10	Naomi Smith	11:34.70	King's
2.	9	Kaia Swegler Richm...	11:55.61	South Whidbey
3.	12	Kelly Hall	12:17.32	Cedarcrest
4.	12	Megan Dorney	12:22.82	Archbishop Murphy
5.	10	Clara Wiederholt	12:48.21	Archbishop Murphy
6.	10	Elsie Dombek	12:56.02	Cedarcrest
7.	11	Greta Gunning	13:02.58	King's
8.	12	Alicia Krivanek	13:03.53	Cedarcrest
9.	12	Mary Cate Babcock	13:04.00	Cedarcrest
10.	12	Allison Perrow	13:06.87	King's
11.	11	Cecelia Kiesow	13:10.53	Cedarcrest
12.	11	Alexandra Kurtz	13:12.89	South Whidbey
13.	12	Kate Vergillo	13:17.71	Cedarcrest
14.	10	Jenae McInnes	13:41.40	King's
15.	10	Katelyn Wells	13:47.03	Cedarcrest
16.	10	Ginger Van Valkenb...	13:55.44	Cedarcrest
17.	12	Elizabeth Donnelly	13:57.72	South Whidbey
18.	12	Alison Swift	13:58.07	Cedarcrest
19.	11	Victoria Campbell	14:08.39	Archbishop Murphy
20.	9	Aryia Farnworth	14:10.81	Cedarcrest
21.	11	Mary Carbajal	14:14.14	Sultan
22.	12	Ali Stuller	14:18.66	King's
23.	9	Julie Cruzan	14:32.66	Archbishop Murphy
24.	12	Rachelle Foley	14:37.82	Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
25.	9	Hannah Brabec	14:52.25	Cedarcrest
26.	9	Grace Huffman	14:58.26	South Whidbey
27.	9	Natalie Rodriguez	15:04.49	South Whidbey
28.	11	Farriss Jokinen	15:13.29	South Whidbey
29.	9	Mary McClelland	15:15.82	Cedarcrest
30.	9	Laila Gmerek	15:40.91	South Whidbey
31.	12	Emilie Bader	15:58.61	Archbishop Murphy
32.	9	Olivia Varga	16:00.29	South Whidbey
33.	12	Livia Haynes	16:06.46	Archbishop Murphy
34.	11	Cathleen Barron	17:03.82	Archbishop Murphy
35.	11	Megan Woldstad	17:09.23	Granite Falls
36.	11	Elsa Mastrude	17:22.53	Granite Falls
37.	11	Mickayla Lindquist	17:41.12	Granite Falls
38.	9	Kiley Weidman	18:26.03	Granite Falls