Complete Results


 
Hypothetical Scores

1.	Liberty (Issaquah)	17
2.	Sammamish	54
3.	Juanita	63

Mens Results
3 Miles Varsity
PL	YR	Name	Mark	Team

1.	11	Luke Knoblich	17:09	Liberty (Issaquah)
2.	11	Alexander Hartford	17:39	Liberty (Issaquah)
3.	11	Rory McClelland	17:44	Liberty (Issaquah)
4.	12	Gunnar Hansen	18:19	Sammamish
5.	10	Alex Chin	18:24	Liberty (Issaquah)
6.	11	Mehul Krishna	18:29	Liberty (Issaquah)
7.	11	Eric Marnadi	18:31	Juanita
8.	11	Graham Frangooles	18:32	Sammamish
9.	11	Mason Antin	18:40	Liberty (Issaquah)
10.	12	Gabriel Waldbaum	18:46	Liberty (Issaquah)
11.	11	Arne Grette	19:05	Liberty (Issaquah)
12.	12	Scott Glickman	19:09	Juanita
13.	10	James Friebert	19:37	Juanita
14.	10	Tyler Thompson	19:53	Sammamish
15.	11	Thomas Johnson	19:53	Sammamish
16.	10	Samuel Salitra	20:11	Sammamish
17.	10	Geoffory Stipe	20:16	Juanita
18.	12	Ty Maurer	20:17	Juanita
19.	10	Nicholas Vanni	20:29	Liberty (Issaquah)
20.	12	Ritvik Vudathu	20:30	Liberty (Issaquah)
21.	11	Riley Greenheck	20:36	Liberty (Issaquah)
22.	10	Kazuki Suzuki	20:37	Liberty (Issaquah)
23.	9	Bode Maurer	20:37	Juanita
24.	9	Ethan Evers	20:38	Sammamish
25.	12	Nathan Greenhaw	20:42	Juanita
26.	10	Henry Stirrat	20:57	Juanita
27.	11	Collin Byrne	20:58	Liberty (Issaquah)
28.	9	Soren Hansen	21:09	Sammamish
29.	11	Amir Zur	21:11	Juanita
30.	11	Cedar Cunningham	21:32	Liberty (Issaquah)
31.	11	Nate Oppfelt	21:38	Sammamish
32.	11	Dylan Maust	21:39	Liberty (Issaquah)
33.	11	Dylan Simon	21:45	Sammamish
34.	10	Christopher Wilker...	21:53	Juanita
35.	9	Evan Horwat	22:09	Sammamish
36.	11	Cole Mackey	22:53	Juanita
37.	12	Gavin Casebier	22:58	Juanita
38.	9	Leo Caton	22:59	Juanita
39.	9	Nathan Shiosaki	23:23	Liberty (Issaquah)
40.	9	Erik Morgan	23:27	Sammamish
41.	10	Noam Ellinger	23:28	Sammamish
42.	10	Matt Rubenstein	23:32	Liberty (Issaquah)
43.	10	Jackson Stewart	23:35	Sammamish
44.	10	Andrew DeWalt	23:49	Sammamish
45.	9	Joshua Wood	24:34	Sammamish
46.	9	Nicholas Ulm	24:34	Sammamish
47.	9	Ryan Hacker	24:48	Juanita
48.	10	Connor Doherty	24:52	Juanita
49.	11	Christian Siegfried	25:00	Liberty (Issaquah)
50.	10	Keaton Kowal	25:06	Sammamish
51.	10	Zachary Minor	25:27	Sammamish
52.	9	Evan Lam	25:29	Sammamish
43.	12	Adam Flash	25:31	Liberty (Issaquah)
54.	9	Philip Vu	25:31	Liberty (Issaquah)
55.	9	Trevor Tang	25:31	Sammamish
Provided by Athletic.net

 
Hypothetical Scores

1.	Liberty (Issaquah)	23
2.	Juanita	41
3.	Sammamish	75

 Womens Results
3 Miles Varsity
PL	YR	Name	Mark	Team

1.	12	Siri Christopherson	20:52	Liberty (Issaquah)
2.	11	Bailee Hawkins	21:28	Liberty (Issaquah)
3.	11	Laura Benson	22:17	Juanita
4.	10	Felicity Strzelec	22:28	Juanita
5.	10	Haley Archer	22:41	Liberty (Issaquah)
6.	10	Ashlyn Hairston	22:59	Sammamish
7.	9	Kailee Johnson	23:11	Liberty (Issaquah)
8.	11	Brigitte Larkin	23:24	Liberty (Issaquah)
9.	12	Hannah Huff	24:02	Juanita
10.	10	Jenna Long	24:02	Liberty (Issaquah)
11.	11	Madison Neyland	24:08	Liberty (Issaquah)
12.	9	Sheryl Laughlin	24:59	Juanita
13.	10	Sarah Sitzmann	25:08	Juanita
14.	9	Ella Gage	25:16	Liberty (Issaquah)
15.	9	Hanali Bennick	25:42	Liberty (Issaquah)
16.	12	Hannah Norton	25:42	Liberty (Issaquah)
17.	9	Natalie Forrest	25:50	Juanita
18.	10	Laura Kouzmanova	25:55	Liberty (Issaquah)
19.	11	Hailie Baker	26:06	Liberty (Issaquah)
20.	11	Heidi Bennick	26:08	Liberty (Issaquah)
21.	11	Lillian Moore	26:12	Liberty (Issaquah)
22.	11	Heidi Blair	26:15	Liberty (Issaquah)
23.	9	Marisa Richardson	26:49	Liberty (Issaquah)
24.	9	Grace Bruels	27:00	Sammamish
25.	10	Ailee Donald	27:35	Juanita
26.	10	Dakota Langlios	27:40	Juanita
27.	9	Karla Aguillon	27:40	Liberty (Issaquah)
28.	11	Estefany Aguillon	27:41	Liberty (Issaquah)
29.	12	Sophia Lowe-Hines	27:56	Sammamish
30.	9	Taylor-Nicole Le	28:18	Liberty (Issaquah)
31.	9	Eleanor Wu	28:34	Sammamish
32.	10	Anna Trohimovich	28:45	Sammamish
33.	9	Casey Stowe	28:49	Juanita
34.	10	Gigi Wixey	29:21	Sammamish
35.	11	Kavya Varkey	29:23	Sammamish
36.	12	Megan Taylor	30:21	Juanita
37.	12	Julia Xu	30:28	Sammamish
38.	11	Mira Thai	30:28	Sammamish
39.	12	Selena Gabrielle	31:04	Juanita
40.	12	Gabriella Grimstead	31:15	Sammamish
41.	11	Madeline Carter	33:10	Sammamish
42.	9	Lilianne Harris	33:47	Liberty (Issaquah)
43.	12	Polina Sota	34:44	Juanita
44.	9	Javeria Baloch	36:40	Juanita