Official Team Scores
1. St George's 31
2. Mary Walker 52
3. NW Christian (Colbert) 62
4. Valley Christian 103
5. Kettle Falls 105
Mens Results
3 Miles Varsity
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Tyler Shea 16:39 NW Christian (Colbert)
2. 11 Hunter Johnson 17:38 St George's
3. 12 Alex Watkins 17:50 St George's
4. 12 Kyle Abrahamson 17:53 Wellpinit
5. 12 Randy Dixon 17:55 Mary Walker
6. 12 Garret Willey 17:59 Mary Walker
7. 11 Kai Jacobs 18:12 St George's
8. 10 Braydon O'Neal 18:16 Valley Christian
9. 12 Jake Kenney 18:19 Kettle Falls
10. 9 Nick Watkins 18:30 St George's
11. 9 Zac Johnson 18:31 NW Christian (Colbert)
12. 12 Max Richardson 18:34 St George's
13. 12 Xavier Brown 18:36 Wellpinit
14. 12 Kylor Rose 19:13.08 Mary Walker
15. 12 Enoch Clemmer 19:13.34 Mary Walker
16. 12 Kevin Beck 19:16 NW Christian (Colbert)
17. 9 Chad Doyen 19:35 Republic
18. 10 Adam Bruno 19:36 Valley Christian
19. 12 Lucas Matney 19:37 Kettle Falls
20. 11 Grant McGlade 19:43 NW Christian (Colbert)
21. 12 Wyatt Crockett 20:00 Mary Walker
22. 11 Stephen Ogden 20:01 St George's
26. 12 Jacob Moak 20:01 Kettle Falls
23. 12 Tommy Luce 20:16 NW Christian (Colbert)
24. 10 James Houghton 20:48 Mary Walker
25. 10 Jason Flett 20:54 Wellpinit
27. 12 Tetsuo Park 21:06 NW Christian (Colbert)
28. 9 Noah Cooper-Prouty 21:08 Mary Walker
29. 9 Jack Robinson 21:10 Valley Christian
30. 9 Jonathan Moore 21:17 Valley Christian
31. 11 Ethan Hunter 21:28 St George's
32. 12 Brycen Martin 21:30 Kettle Falls
31. 12 Ethan Adolph 21:34 Wellpinit
34. 12 Max Mihalick 22:19 St George's
35. 12 Keegan Rose 22:22 Mary Walker
36. 9 Mac Young 23:15 NW Christian (Colbert)
37. 9 Isaac Boblet 23:16 NW Christian (Colbert)
38. 9 Aaron Tabish 23:17 Valley Christian
39. 9 Asher Kenney 23:52 Kettle Falls
40. 9 Ian Wright 23:54 NW Christian (Colbert)
41. 9 Kyley Doughty 24:08 St George's
42. 9 Jakob Gliniak 24:09 St George's
43. 10 Sam Reese 24:37 Valley Christian
44. 10 Josh Mei 25:07 Valley Christian
45. 11 Max Wright 25:13 NW Christian (Colbert)
46. 11 Nathan Sheffield 25:24 Republic
47. 9 Owen Lindsey 26:07 NW Christian (Colbert)
48. 10 Leo Zhong 28:22 NW Christian (Colbert)
49. 9 Lane Esvelt 29:37 Kettle Falls
50. 10 Ethan Meyer 33:33 Valley Christian
Provided by Athletic.net
Official Team Scores
1. NW Christian (Colbert) 15
Womens Results
3 Miles Varsity
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Mary Neder 21:30 St George's
2. 11 Jora Gleason 21:36 St George's
3. 10 Zarah Johnson 21:54 Kettle Falls
4. 10 Tamieka Valentine 22:16 Mary Walker
5. 12 Madison Janke 22:45 NW Christian (Colbert)
6. 10 Autumn Janke 23:12 NW Christian (Colbert)
7. 9 Kiana Johnson 23:17 Mary Walker
8. 9 Emma Reiss 23:19 Republic
9. 10 Jada Orr 23:32 Wellpinit
10. 10 Kahlysta McKethen 23:38 St George's
11. 12 Maddie Evans 23:47 NW Christian (Colbert)
12. 11 Anna Reiss 25:09 Republic
13. 9 Claire Montowski 26:03 Kettle Falls
14. 10 Mary Sauvola 27:18 Kettle Falls
15. 10 Autumn Grove 28:25 NW Christian (Colbert)
16. 9 Esther Graham 29:41 NW Christian (Colbert)
17. 11 Lexi Konyu 30:14 Valley Christian
18. 10 Hailey LeBret-White 30:59 Wellpinit
19. 9 Lily Groom 38:39 Republic
20. 11 Lauren Pettit 42:57 Mary Walker