Mens Results
3 Miles Flight 1 Combined (Runner #7)
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Jax Weide 16:58.18 Kamiakin
2. 12 Jesus Gonzalez 17:17.83 Eisenhower
3. 10 Caleb Lloyd 17:18.77 Mead
4. 12 Cooper Shea 17:29.60 Boise
5. 10 Tenoch Mandujano 17:36.20 Eastmont
6. 10 Elisha Hirschfield 17:37.39 Lincoln
7. 11 Clayton Lawson 17:43.32 Southridge
8. 10 Patrick Adkisson 17:48.93 Ellensburg
9. 10 Blaz Rietz 17:49.27 Walla Walla
10. 10 Trever Chick 17:49.74 Eagle
11. 9 Ben Bailey 18:14.14 Canby
12. 12 Lucas Doney 18:16.38 Glacier Peak
13. 11 Ezra Boyle 18:25.80 Wenatchee
14. 10 Connor Knuuttila 18:33.96 Bellingham
15. 11 Harrison Kent 18:36.07 Bishop Kelly
16. 12 Nicholas Beers 18:48.94 NW Christian (Lacey)
17. 11 Matt Buckley 18:49.26 Lakeside (Nine Mile)
18. 12 Jake Mills 18:58.58 Lakes
19. 11 Jackson Marrott 18:59.36 Mountlake Terrace
20. 11 Michael Wiedler 19:09.14 Selah
21. 12 Kai Mihata 19:30.67 Overlake
22. 11 Bryan Carmona 19:31.60 Wapato
23. 9 Austin Villanueva 20:00.49 Sunnyside
24. 11 Eduardo Silva 20:25.83 East Valley (Yakima)
27. 12 Josh Rendon 21:09.21 Granger
33. 9 Austin Williams 22:12.94 Goldendale
Provided by Athletic.net
Womens Results
3 Miles Flight 1 Combined (Runner #7)
PL YR Name Mark Team
25. 10 Renelle Christensen 20:26.90 A.C. Davis
26. 12 Emily Lermer 21:03.68 Eagle
28. 11 Heidi Hopkins 21:19.71 Kamiakin
29. 10 Ellen Harris 21:37.88 Glacier Peak
30. 9 Kate Giesen 21:42.29 Bellingham
31. 9 Sofia Carlson 21:49.15 Boise
32. 12 Mia Yerton 22:08.46 Lincoln
34. 11 Isabel Gutierrez 22:16.28 Eisenhower
35. 12 Michaela Petty 22:36.13 Bishop Kelly
36. 12 Caden Clark 22:40.89 Selah
37. 10 Katie McClung 22:58.80 Lakes
38. 12 Makenna Marcuson 23:05.44 Wenatchee
39. 11 Maiya Martinez 23:07.05 Lakeside (Nine Mile)
40. 10 Kaidyn Johnson 23:25.59 Ephrata
41. 11 Haley Rominger 23:45.83 Ellensburg
42. 11 Sadie Thomas 23:54.81 Canby
43. 10 Amelu Ruff 23:58.05 North Central
44. 10 Lindee Cutler 24:13.35 Mountlake Terrace
45. 9 Annika Mihata 24:22.84 Overlake
46. 11 Bella Fang 25:30.68 NW Christian (Lacey)
47. 12 Priscilla Nunez 25:48.44 Eastmont
48. 12 McKenna Cruz 28:27.05 Granger
49. 10 Mykaela Saldana 28:34.46 Sunnyside