Women 6k Run CC Divison 2 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1
Alaska Anchorage
1:49:13 21:50 28 1 4 5 8 10 12 15
2
Simon Fraser
1:52:05 22:25 65 3 6 9 20 27 29 31
3
Western Washington
1:53:05 22:37 87 13 16 17 18 23 25 28
4
Seattle Pacific
1:53:28 22:41 93 2 19 22 24 26 34 38
5
Central Washington
1:57:14 23:26 163 11 36 37 39 40 43 50
6
Western Oregon
1:58:55 23:47 190 7 21 48 54 60 62 64
7
Alaska Fairbanks
2:00:19 24:03 219 32 41 42 51 53 58 61
8
Northwest Nazarene
2:01:35 24:19 236 14 46 52 59 65 67
9
Concordia (Ore.)
2:01:22 24:16 240 44 45 47 49 55 66 68
10
Saint Martin's
2:02:59 24:35 255 30 35 57 63 70 75
11
MSU-Billings
2:06:39 25:19 301 33 56 69 71 72 73 74
Women 6000m Run
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Kurgat, Caroline SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 5:35.1 20:49.5 1
2 Charleson, Mary SR-4 Seattle Pacific 5:50.3 21:46.0 2
3 Howley, Julia SR-4 Simon Fraser 5:51.9 21:52.1 3
4 Jepchumba, Zennah JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 5:52.3 21:53.7 4
5 McCormick, Danielle JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 5:55.8 22:06.8 5
6 Bassett, Miryam SR-4 Simon Fraser 5:56.0 22:07.2 6
7 Rufener, Kennedy SR-4 Western Oregon 5:56.1 22:07.8 7
8 Chelimo, Emmanuelah SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 5:57.0 22:11.3 8
9 Willett, Olivia FR-1 Simon Fraser 5:57.1 22:11.6 9
10 Coscia, Kimberly JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 5:57.3 22:12.3 10
11 Shindruk, Alexa JR-3 Central Washington 5:57.7 22:13.7 11
12 Burroughs, Mariah SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 5:58.7 22:17.3 12
13 Melville, Tracy SO-2 Western Washington 6:00.4 22:23.9 13
14 Manzer, Sierra JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 6:01.9 22:29.5 14
15 Perez, Tamara SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 6:02.1 22:30.3 15
16 Laiblin, Alexandra SR-4 Western Washington 6:02.4 22:31.3 16
17 Stelling, Lillianna SR-4 Western Washington 6:03.0 22:33.4 17
18 Hutchison, Maddy SR-4 Western Washington 6:04.4 22:38.7 18
19 Holmberg, Dania FR-1 Seattle Pacific 6:05.9 22:44.4 19
20 Ribeiro, Chelsea JR-3 Simon Fraser 6:07.0 22:48.3 20
21 Van De Grift, Suzie JR-3 Western Oregon 6:08.4 22:53.6 21
22 Foote, Alyssa SO-2 Seattle Pacific 6:08.6 22:54.6 22
23 Barr, Jane FR-1 Western Washington 6:09.7 22:58.5 23
24 Lilly, Kate SO-2 Seattle Pacific 6:09.9 22:59.4 24
25 Shinnick, Peyton SO-2 Western Washington 6:10.5 23:01.4 25
26 Walter, Katherine SO-2 Seattle Pacific 6:11.2 23:04.1 26
27 Townsend, Addy JR-3 Simon Fraser 6:11.8 23:06.3 27
28 Galvez, Sophia SO-2 Western Washington 6:12.5 23:08.9 28
29 Dodd, Sophie JR-3 Simon Fraser 6:14.6 23:16.7 29
30 Koger, Aundrea JR-3 Western Washington 6:15.0 23:18.1
31 Kolasinski, Larissa JR-3 Saint Martin's 6:16.2 23:22.5 30
32 Nock, Paige SR-4 Simon Fraser 6:16.9 23:25.2 31
33 Bergholtz, Alexandra SO-2 Alaska Fairbanks 6:17.3 23:26.8 32
34 Aiken, Nikki SO-2 MSU-Billings 6:17.6 23:28.0 33
35 Phan, Chynna SR-4 Seattle Pacific 6:18.7 23:32.0 34
36 Keller-Miller, Michaela FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 6:18.9 23:32.7
37 Lopez, Yadira SR-4 Saint Martin's 6:19.3 23:34.1 35
38 Burroughs, Riley JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 6:19.5 23:35.0
39 Carlson, Brenna SO-2 Central Washington 6:21.0 23:40.7 36
40 Clem, Delaney SO-2 Central Washington 6:21.6 23:42.9 37
41 Kettel, Hailey SR-4 Seattle Pacific 6:21.7 23:43.1 38
42 Soleim, Nicole FR-1 Central Washington 6:22.0 23:44.4 39
43 Swartz-Ireland, Tovah FR-1 Western Washington 6:22.2 23:45.2
44 Morris, Amy FR-1 Simon Fraser 6:23.1 23:48.4
45 Steinhauer, Abbie FR-1 Seattle Pacific 6:23.9 23:51.5
46 Nelson, Miranda SO-2 Central Washington 6:24.3 23:53.0 40
47 Siebka, Morgan JR-3 Alaska Fairbanks 6:24.4 23:53.3 41
48 Carroll, Sophie JR-3 Seattle Pacific 6:25.6 23:57.9
49 Wedin, Brook FR-1 Western Washington 6:26.3 24:00.2
50 Block, Jordyn SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 6:26.3 24:00.5
51 Maijala, Anja FR-1 Alaska Fairbanks 6:27.3 24:04.1 42
52 Knight, Jackline FR-1 Central Washington 6:28.0 24:06.8 43
53 Pederson, Nicole JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 6:28.2 24:07.6 44
54 Hobson, Gabby SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 6:28.9 24:10.2 45
55 Danner, Bethany SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 6:29.3 24:11.5 46
56 Bailly, Kaitlyn SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 6:29.7 24:13.1 47
57 McKinney, Cassie SO-2 Western Oregon 6:29.9 24:13.7 48
58 Fjelstul, Bailey SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 6:30.6 24:16.2 49
59 Kimminau, Kiersten FR-1 Central Washington 6:30.6 24:16.5 50
60 McNerney, Sedona SO-2 Seattle Pacific 6:31.0 24:17.9
61 Fitzgerald, Kimberly SR-4 Alaska Fairbanks 6:32.3 24:22.7 51
62 Hammons, Emily JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 6:33.4 24:26.9 52
63 Uhl, Ann-Cathrin SR-4 Alaska Fairbanks 6:35.1 24:33.0 53
64 Woods, Olivia SO-2 Western Oregon 6:35.6 24:34.9 54
65 Killingbeck, Aysia SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 6:35.8 24:35.7 55
66 Bomar, Bailey SR-4 MSU-Billings 6:36.0 24:36.4 56
67 Dorney, Lindsey JR-3 Saint Martin's 6:36.7 24:39.1 57
68 Spaic, Tatjana SO-2 Alaska Fairbanks 6:37.3 24:41.5 58
69 Liebel, Brenna JR-3 Central Washington 6:37.7 24:43.1
70 Townsend, Dana SR-4 Simon Fraser 6:40.9 24:54.7
71 Hamilton, Anna FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 6:41.6 24:57.3 59
72 Ackley, Katie FR-1 Central Washington 6:42.9 25:02.3
73 Tingelstad, Isabelle FR-1 Western Oregon 6:43.8 25:05.7 60
74 Weller, Grace SR-4 Alaska Fairbanks 6:44.2 25:07.2 61
75 Rose, Megan JR-3 Western Oregon 6:44.8 25:09.5 62
76 Dalgleish, Sadie JR-3 Saint Martin's 6:48.4 25:22.9 63
77 Bayly, Rachel SO-2 Western Oregon 6:49.8 25:27.8 64
78 Burke, Grayson SO-2 Western Oregon 6:50.4 25:30.4
79 Nisly, Heidi FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 6:50.6 25:30.9 65
80 DuPras, Samantha SO-2 Central Washington 6:50.7 25:31.2
81 Campbell, Kelsea JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 6:51.8 25:35.4 66
82 Conley, MaKenna JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 6:52.5 25:38.0 67
83 Macatuno, Honey Rose FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 6:53.3 25:41.2 68
84 Wegner, Kelby SR-4 MSU-Billings 6:54.9 25:47.0 69
85 Covey, Felicia SR-4 Western Oregon 6:56.9 25:54.4
86 Vaughan, Yeshi SO-2 Saint Martin's 6:58.6 26:00.7 70
87 Schuchard, Catrina SO-2 MSU-Billings 7:01.0 26:09.8 71
88 Rush, Kateri FR-1 MSU-Billings 7:08.7 26:38.7 72
89 Martin, Jerrica FR-1 MSU-Billings 7:28.2 27:51.3 73
90 Beatty, Sarah JR-3 MSU-Billings 7:38.7 28:30.5 74
91 Moreno, Bianca SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 7:48.8 29:08.0
92 Abbott, Olivia SO-2 Saint Martin's 8:02.0 29:57.3 75
Charlton, Calli FR-1 Simon Fraser DNS
Harrington, Sara SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) DNF
Men 8k Run CC Divison 2 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1
Western Oregon
2:08:16 25:39 51 1 8 13 14 15 18 36
2
Alaska Anchorage
2:08:43 25:44 64 2 3 12 23 24 30 42
3
Simon Fraser
2:09:09 25:49 70 4 5 7 11 43 45 53
4
Western Washington
2:09:40 25:56 76 6 10 19 20 21 26 27
5
Northwest Nazarene
2:12:55 26:35 160 16 17 31 38 58 59 63
6
Central Washington
2:13:07 26:37 161 25 29 33 34 40 41 57
7
MSU-Billings
2:13:25 26:41 187 9 22 47 49 60 72 75
8
Seattle Pacific
2:14:54 26:58 224 32 39 46 51 56 62 64
9
Alaska Fairbanks
2:15:17 27:03 235 35 37 48 54 61 66 70
10
Concordia (Ore.)
2:15:45 27:09 242 28 44 50 52 68 69
11
Saint Martin's
2:21:28 28:17 331 55 65 67 71 73 74 76
Men 8000m Run
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Ribich, David SR-4 Western Oregon 5:00.7 24:54.9 1
2 Kangogo, Edwin SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 5:02.5 25:03.7 2
3 Kemboi, Felix FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 5:05.5 25:18.6 3
4 Jorgensen, Oliver SR-4 Simon Fraser 5:06.6 25:24.0 4
5 Miller, Sean JR-3 Simon Fraser 5:07.6 25:29.0 5
6 Olson, Jadon SO-2 Western Washington 5:07.6 25:29.1 6
7 Doherty, Rowan JR-3 Simon Fraser 5:08.0 25:31.1 7
8 Nading, Dustin JR-3 Western Oregon 5:08.3 25:32.8 8
9 Egeland, Jorey SR-4 MSU-Billings 5:09.3 25:37.6 9
10 Wise, Andrew SR-4 Western Washington 5:10.1 25:41.5 10
11 de Dalmases, Mateo SR-4 Simon Fraser 5:11.6 25:48.9 11
12 Kipchumba, Nathan SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 5:12.1 25:51.6 12
13 Jones, Tyler JR-3 Western Oregon 5:12.6 25:53.9 13
14 Marson, Parker JR-3 Western Oregon 5:12.9 25:55.8 14
15 Crosswhite, Justin SO-2 Western Oregon 5:13.6 25:59.2 15
16 Kemboi, Godfrey SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 5:13.8 25:59.9 16
17 Mitchell, Isaac SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 5:14.9 26:05.5 17
18 Dempsey, Josh SR-4 Western Oregon 5:15.1 26:06.3 18
19 Eustis, Sean SR-4 Western Washington 5:15.6 26:08.7 19
20 Hamel, Eric FR-1 Western Washington 5:15.7 26:09.6 20
21 Hayes, Dylan JR-3 Western Washington 5:16.1 26:11.2 21
22 Mendoza, Tyus JR-3 MSU-Billings 5:16.2 26:11.9 22
23 Sanchez, Jorge JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 5:16.2 26:12.0 23
24 Carrancho, Justin SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 5:17.5 26:18.3 24
25 Boston, Josh JR-3 Central Washington 5:17.5 26:18.7 25
26 Jasperson, James SO-2 Western Washington 5:17.9 26:20.3 26
27 Cossette, Liam SO-2 Western Washington 5:18.5 26:23.2 27
28 Lewis, Judd SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 5:18.9 26:25.2 28
29 Humphries, Tyler JR-3 Central Washington 5:19.7 26:29.2 29
30 Koech, Nickson FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 5:21.1 26:36.3 30
31 Hamilton, Nick JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 5:21.6 26:39.0 31
32 Rickbeil, Peder FR-1 Seattle Pacific 5:22.1 26:41.1 32
33 Hoggarth, Colton FR-1 Western Washington 5:22.3 26:42.1
34 Milodragovich, Henry FR-1 Central Washington 5:22.3 26:42.5 33
35 Mounier, Nick JR-3 Western Washington 5:22.6 26:44.0
36 Carlton, Corbin JR-3 Central Washington 5:22.7 26:44.3 34
37 Platil, Lukash SO-2 Alaska Fairbanks 5:23.0 26:45.7 35
38 Fey, Stephen FR-1 Western Oregon 5:23.5 26:48.4 36
39 Takagi, Seiji SR-4 Alaska Fairbanks 5:23.7 26:49.1 37
40 Cunningham, Chase SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 5:24.0 26:50.5 38
41 Graff, Elius FR-1 Seattle Pacific 5:24.2 26:51.9 39
42 Mosman, Hunter SO-2 Western Oregon 5:24.3 26:52.4
43 Allen, Trevor FR-1 Central Washington 5:24.4 26:52.7 40
44 Leaf, Ron SR-4 Central Washington 5:24.6 26:53.6 41
45 Korta, Kaleb SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 5:24.8 26:55.0 42
46 Sobczak, Chris FR-1 Simon Fraser 5:25.1 26:56.3 43
47 Macias, Jose JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 5:25.2 26:56.9 44
48 Ribeiro, Dawson FR-1 Simon Fraser 5:26.3 27:02.1 45
49 Halladay, Ben SR-4 Seattle Pacific 5:26.4 27:02.7 46
50 Venema, Ronald FR-1 MSU-Billings 5:26.5 27:03.1 47
51 Kopsack, Lyon SR-4 Alaska Fairbanks 5:26.7 27:04.0 48
52 Colmenero, Ivan JR-3 MSU-Billings 5:27.0 27:05.6 49
53 Moats, Josh JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 5:27.2 27:06.5 50
54 Garcia, Royce FR-1 Seattle Pacific 5:27.4 27:07.7 51
55 Giordano, Dominic JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 5:27.6 27:08.7 52
56 Ahl, Aaron FR-1 Simon Fraser 5:27.8 27:09.4 53
57 Butler, Peter SO-2 Western Washington 5:27.8 27:09.8
58 Wahlin, Carl SR-4 Alaska Fairbanks 5:27.9 27:09.9 54
59 Hunt, Josh SR-4 Saint Martin's 5:28.1 27:11.0 55
60 Galloway, Shad FR-1 Seattle Pacific 5:28.1 27:11.2 56
61 Lee, Hanson JR-3 Central Washington 5:28.1 27:11.3 57
62 Heckard, Sawyer SO-2 Western Oregon 5:29.3 27:17.2
63 Brothers, Peyton SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 5:30.1 27:21.0 58
64 Conrardy, Matt SO-2 Central Washington 5:30.1 27:21.0
65 Turney, Taylor SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 5:31.0 27:25.4
66 Lopez, Pablo FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 5:31.2 27:26.6 59
67 Jessop, Carson FR-1 MSU-Billings 5:31.3 27:27.0 60
68 Cech, Jan SR-4 Alaska Fairbanks 5:31.6 27:28.6 61
69 Normandeau, Thomas JR-3 Western Oregon 5:32.1 27:31.1
70 James, Brysten SR-4 Seattle Pacific 5:32.3 27:32.1 62
71 Abdalla, Ryan FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 5:33.2 27:36.4 63
72 Phan, Jesse SO-2 Seattle Pacific 5:33.4 27:37.6 64
73 Boutin, Colin FR-1 Seattle Pacific 5:33.8 27:39.3
74 Hansen, Ben FR-1 Seattle Pacific 5:34.2 27:41.3
75 Manzer, Rylan SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 5:35.3 27:47.1
76 Fisher, Gabe SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 5:35.8 27:49.6
77 Boyd, Taryk JR-3 Central Washington 5:37.3 27:56.8
78 De LaMelena, Miguel FR-1 Saint Martin's 5:37.7 27:58.8 65
79 Walsh, Jacob SO-2 Alaska Fairbanks 5:37.9 27:59.6 66
80 Sawatzky, David SR-4 Simon Fraser 5:38.0 28:00.5
81 Schilter, Levi JR-3 Saint Martin's 5:39.2 28:06.1 67
82 Murry, Noah SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 5:39.7 28:08.8 68
83 Wallace, Noah FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 5:44.2 28:31.1 69
84 Schrenk, Matthew SO-2 Central Washington 5:44.8 28:34.2
85 Mowry, Logan ? Alaska Fairbanks 5:47.7 28:48.4 70
86 Edgecomb, Joe JR-3 Saint Martin's 5:48.3 28:51.5 71
87 Sekhon, Jalen JR-3 Simon Fraser 5:50.1 29:00.3
88 Henson, Drake FR-1 MSU-Billings 5:52.7 29:13.3 72
89 Tadesse, Ephraim SR-4 Simon Fraser 5:52.7 29:13.6
90 Howlett, Derrick FR-1 Saint Martin's 5:54.3 29:21.5 73
91 Tabary, Guillaume FR-1 Saint Martin's 5:59.9 29:49.0 74
92 Pickell, Jack FR-1 MSU-Billings 6:00.2 29:50.7 75
93 Buster, Colton SO-2 Saint Martin's 6:11.1 30:44.9 76
94 Crumpler, Travis SO-2 Saint Martin's 6:17.7 31:17.6
95 Reese, Brett FR-1 Saint Martin's 6:42.9 33:22.9
Lovett, Nick SR-4 Alaska Fairbanks DNS