Mens Results
100 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Joseph Gauthier 10.99a Hanford
2. 11 Germain Barnes 11.37a Chiawana
3. 11 Robert Tensley 11.42a Joel Ferris
4. 12 James Aragon 11.53a Lewis and Clark
5. 9 Xzandre Jean-Francois 11.60a Gonzaga Prep
6. 12 Benjamin Stanfield 11.61a Richland
7. 9 Gabe Schilz 11.67a Chiawana
8. 12 Nathan Bengen 11.92a Chiawana
1. 11 Nathaniel Strebel 33.09a University
100 Meters Varsity - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Germain Barnes 10.79a PR Chiawana
2. 12 Joseph Gauthier 10.97a Hanford
3. 11 Robert Tensley 11.00a PR Joel Ferris
4. 12 James Aragon 11.08a PR Lewis and Clark
5. 9 Gabe Schilz 11.11a PR Chiawana
7. 9 Xzandre Jean-Francois 11.19a PR Gonzaga Prep
8. 12 Nathan Bengen 11.22a PR Chiawana
6. 12 Benjamin Stanfield 11.28a Richland
9. 11 Braden Powell 11.31a PR Richland
9. 12 Evan Kittel 11.31a Joel Ferris
11. 12 Alex Izquierdo 11.32a PR Hanford
11. 12 Jack Welch 11.32a PR Gonzaga Prep
13. 12 Spencer Rogers 11.48a PR Central Valley
14. 12 Bryar Jensen 11.50a Walla Walla
15. 9 Ryan Harper 11.53a PR Central Valley
16. 12 Kevin Harper 11.55a Central Valley
17. 10 Brenden Green 11.57a Mead
18. 11 Parker McCary 11.75a Richland
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Joseph Gauthier 22.51a Hanford
2. 11 Robert Tensley 23.21a Joel Ferris
3. 12 Evan Kittel 23.54a Joel Ferris
4. 9 Gabe Schilz 23.59a Chiawana
5. 12 James Aragon 23.60a Lewis and Clark
6. 12 Benjamin Stanfield 23.69a Richland
7. 12 Kevin Harper 23.96a Central Valley
8. 11 Braden Powell 24.07a Richland
200 Meters Varsity - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Joseph Gauthier 22.09a Hanford
3. 9 Gabe Schilz 22.41a PR Chiawana
5. 12 James Aragon 22.56a PR Lewis and Clark
7. 12 Evan Kittel 22.80a Joel Ferris
2. 12 Benjamin Stanfield 22.85a Richland
4. 11 Robert Tensley 22.90a Joel Ferris
6. 11 Braden Powell 23.03a Richland
8. 12 Kevin Harper 23.15a Central Valley
9. 12 Jack Welch 23.42a Gonzaga Prep
10. 9 Xzandre Jean-Francois 23.61a Gonzaga Prep
11. 10 Haden Wegner 23.62a PR Walla Walla
12. 12 Spencer Rogers 23.65a Central Valley
13. 11 Conner Black 23.70a Joel Ferris
14. 11 Aaron Flaa 23.80a Mead
15. 12 Isaiah Moss 24.10a Walla Walla
16. 12 Bryar Jensen 24.36a Walla Walla
10 Javon Handcox DNS Walla Walla
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Tyler Kurtz 49.63a PR Richland
2. 9 Jake Hallesy 50.56a Lewis and Clark
3. 11 Mike Ervin 50.64a Joel Ferris
4. 12 Cody Kjarmo 50.80a PR Richland
5. 11 Theodore Hunter III 51.38a PR Chiawana
6. 11 John Petersen 51.61a Central Valley
7. 11 Caleb Mattox 51.88a Mead
8. 11 Conner Black 52.01a Joel Ferris
400 Meters Varsity - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Jake Hallesy 50.96a Lewis and Clark
2. 11 Mike Ervin 51.08a Joel Ferris
3. 11 Conner Black 51.23a Joel Ferris
4. 12 Tyler Kurtz 51.35a Richland
5. 12 Cody Kjarmo 51.38a Richland
6. 11 Theodore Hunter III 51.62a Chiawana
7. 11 John Petersen 52.09a Central Valley
8. 11 Caleb Mattox 52.40a Mead
9. 11 Noah Vincent 52.81a Mead
10. 11 Billy Ames 53.05a Central Valley
11. 11 Sam Sievertsen 53.44a SR Walla Walla
11. 11 Connor Moore 53.44a Central Valley
13. 11 Zach May 54.22a University
14. 11 Christopher Konen 54.30a Walla Walla
15. 11 Christian Castrellon 55.24a Pasco
16. 10 Noah Gonzales 55.37a Pasco
12 Titus Taylor DQ Chiawana
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Preston O'Neil 1:57.78a Joel Ferris
2. 12 Kris Braunberger 1:58.15a Gonzaga Prep
3. 12 Jack Sloan 1:59.37a University
4. 11 Will Grassel 1:59.66a Central Valley
5. 11 Fielding Demars 2:00.79a Central Valley
6. 11 Henry Farnum 2:03.03a Walla Walla
7. 10 Cooper Osborn 2:03.17a Mead
8. 10 Joey Nicholls 2:06.61a Central Valley
800 Meters Varsity - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Preston O'Neil 1:58.86a Joel Ferris
2. 10 Joey Nicholls 1:59.87a Central Valley
3. 11 Fielding Demars 2:00.54a Central Valley
4. 12 Kris Braunberger 2:00.69a Gonzaga Prep
5. 12 Jack Sloan 2:00.87a University
6. 11 Will Grassel 2:01.29a Central Valley
7. 10 Cooper Osborn 2:01.34a PR Mead
8. 11 Henry Farnum 2:01.38a Walla Walla
9. 10 Calvin Whybrew 2:01.70a Central Valley
10. 10 Camrin Orosco 2:01.89a Joel Ferris
11. 12 Grayson Gillin 2:03.27a Walla Walla
12. 12 Justin Mebes 2:03.38a SR Walla Walla
13. 11 Ryle Hollick 2:03.67a Richland
14. 11 Kaden Daw 2:04.79a PR Pasco
15. 11 Tucker Matson 2:08.34a Chiawana
16. 12 Delton Meyer 2:10.42a Hanford
17. 11 Trey Trevino 2:10.97a Hanford
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Amir Ado 4:18.29a Joel Ferris
2. 10 Riley Moore 4:19.80a Richland
3. 10 Caleb Olson 4:22.17a PR Hanford
4. 11 Gabe Romney 4:27.12a Central Valley
5. 10 Ryan Kline 4:27.35a Central Valley
6. 10 Joey Nicholls 4:27.54a Central Valley
7. 11 Alek Kvokov 4:27.93a Mead
8. 12 Jared Wright 4:32.44a Hanford
9. 11 Anthony Stone 4:34.37a Richland
10. 9 Jonas Bears 4:35.73a Gonzaga Prep
11. 10 Evan Peters 4:36.98a Central Valley
12. 11 Jesse Todd 4:37.59a PR Richland
13. 11 Spencer Swaim 4:38.44a Lewis and Clark
14. 12 Grayson Gillin 4:39.38a Walla Walla
15. 9 Austin Blacketer 4:40.83a PR Hanford
16. 9 Cooper Cortinas 4:46.46a Walla Walla
17. 11 Turlan Morlan 4:47.10a Gonzaga Prep
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Amir Ado 9:14.37a PR Joel Ferris
2. 11 Gabe Romney 9:18.80a PR Central Valley
3. 11 Turlan Morlan 9:24.99a PR Gonzaga Prep
4. 10 Caleb Olson 9:36.20a PR Hanford
5. 11 Spencer Swaim 9:37.08a PR Lewis and Clark
6. 10 Evan Peters 9:44.63a Central Valley
7. 12 Jared Wright 9:45.50a PR Hanford
8. 11 Jacob Stirpe 9:47.85a PR Joel Ferris
9. 9 Cooper Cortinas 9:49.93a PR Walla Walla
10. 10 Sheamus Mahoney 9:50.58a PR Central Valley
11. 11 Carter Ledwith 9:52.31a Lewis and Clark
12. 10 Ryan Kline 9:54.11a Central Valley
13. 10 Riley Moore 9:54.60a Richland
14. 11 Ismael Castaneda 10:02.65a Pasco
15. 11 Jesse Todd 10:03.83a PR Richland
16. 10 Daniel Jarvis 10:09.78a Mead
17. 12 John "Cameron Peters 10:47.11a Walla Walla
18. 10 Tyler Verkist 10:55.54a Walla Walla
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Joseph Heitman 14.44a PR Mead
2. 11 Germain Barnes 14.46a Chiawana
3. 12 Thomas Dammarell 14.87a Mead
4. 12 Jeremiah Cooney 15.19a Gonzaga Prep
5. 10 Beau Franklin 15.33a Hanford
6. 10 Christopher Homen 15.81a Joel Ferris
7. 10 Jared Mcalvey 15.83a Walla Walla
8. 11 Tyler Slade 15.88a Richland
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Germain Barnes 14.53a Chiawana
2. 11 Joseph Heitman 14.58a Mead
3. 12 Thomas Dammarell 14.77a Mead
4. 10 Beau Franklin 15.01a PR Hanford
5. 12 Jeremiah Cooney 15.16a Gonzaga Prep
6. 11 Tyler Slade 15.18a PR Richland
7. 10 Jared Mcalvey 15.42a PR Walla Walla
8. 10 Christopher Homen 15.53a PR Joel Ferris
9. 11 Tyler Fishback 15.66a PR Richland
10. 11 Kobe Chapman 15.85a Richland
11. 12 Brian Le 16.07a Hanford
12. 11 Micah Mason 16.31a Central Valley
13. 11 Pierce Christensen 16.34a Mead
14. 12 Max Damon 16.56a Lewis and Clark
15. 10 Eric Floyd 16.86a PR Gonzaga Prep
16. 12 Thomas Standiford 16.96a Gonzaga Prep
12 Alex Izquierdo DQ Hanford
300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Germain Barnes 38.84a Chiawana
2. 11 Joseph Heitman 39.90a Mead
3. 12 Jeremiah Cooney 40.52a Gonzaga Prep
4. 12 Thomas Dammarell 40.69a Mead
5. 11 Tsega Macduff 40.79a PR Richland
6. 11 Grant Hannan 41.65a Central Valley
7. 10 Jared Mcalvey 41.96a Walla Walla
8. 10 Beau Franklin 42.17a Hanford
300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Germain Barnes 39.21a Chiawana
2. 11 Joseph Heitman 39.82a Mead
3. 10 Beau Franklin 40.68a Hanford
4. 12 Jeremiah Cooney 40.95a Gonzaga Prep
5. 11 Tsega Macduff 40.96a Richland
7. 11 Grant Hannan 41.03a PR Central Valley
6. 12 Thomas Dammarell 41.16a Mead
8. 10 Jared Mcalvey 41.76a Walla Walla
9. 10 Christopher Homen 42.53a Joel Ferris
10. 11 Tyler Fishback 42.81a Richland
11. 12 Max Damon 42.84a PR Lewis and Clark
12. 11 Kobe Chapman 42.91a Richland
13. 10 Kyle Winans 43.26a PR Central Valley
14. 11 Owen Robinson 43.50a University
15. 12 Alex Izquierdo 43.79a Hanford
16. 12 Jack Welch 43.87a Gonzaga Prep
17. 12 Brady Myers 45.67a Hanford
4x100m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Brenden Green 42.58a Mead
2 Mateo Valadez 42.79a Hanford
3 Marvell Cooks 42.83a Chiawana
4 Robert Tensley 43.18a Joel Ferris
5 Jake Hallesy 43.73a Lewis and Clark
6 Isaiah Moss 43.99a Walla Walla
7 Kevin Harper 44.14a Central Valley
8 Ty Haskew 45.07a University
Andrew Perez
Kaden Daw
Christian Castrellon
Joaquin Garcia Jr. DQ Pasco
4x400m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Conner Black 3:23.35a Joel Ferris
2 Benjamin Stanfield 3:24.26a Richland
3 Grant Hannan 3:30.28a Central Valley
4 Jared Mcalvey 3:30.60a Walla Walla
5 Noah Vincent 3:32.53a Mead
6 Jeremiah Cooney 3:32.91a Gonzaga Prep
7 Christian Castrellon 3:36.99a Pasco
Jake Hallesy
Jack Sastero
Max Damon
Zion Jackson DQ Lewis and Clark
Sisay West
Titus Taylor
Theodore Hunter III
Gabriel Schilz DQ Chiawana
Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Bryce Bryant 55-04.75 Lewis and Clark
2. 12 Brigham Whitby 53-07.25 Richland
3. 11 Jordan Maua-Talafili 51-05.25 Central Valley
4. 12 Carson O'Neill 51-00.75 Central Valley
5. 12 Collin Grosse 48-07.25 Mead
6. 11 Parker McCary 48-05.25 Richland
7. 11 Correy Quinn 46-06.00 Central Valley
8. 11 Layton White 46-05.25 PR University
9. 11 Roman Caballero 44-09.00 Mead
10. 11 Adam Kopf 42-01.25 Walla Walla
11. 10 Geoffrey Robinson 41-02.00 Richland
12. 10 Nathan Puletasi 40-11.75 Mead
12. 12 Reed Bond 40-11.75 Walla Walla
14. 11 Gavin Cooper 40-00.00 Hanford
15. 12 Nicholas Sheeley 39-04.25 Hanford
16. 11 Kolei O'Reilly 38-09.00 Chiawana
1. 11 Nathaniel Strebel 8-05.00 University
12 Travis Hawkins DNS Central Valley
Discus - 1.6kg Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Ryan Terriff 149-06 PR Central Valley
2. 11 Kolei O'Reilly 144-00 Chiawana
3. 10 Patrick Utschinski 141-07 Walla Walla
4. 12 Collin Grosse 139-01 Mead
5. 12 Brigham Whitby 137-00 Richland
6. 11 Max Busselman 132-11 PR Hanford
7. 12 Cody South Irvine 131-08 Lewis and Clark
8. 11 Triston Kelley 130-05 PR Central Valley
9. 11 Adam Kopf 129-05 Walla Walla
10. 11 Michor Gentemann 121-05 Joel Ferris
11. 10 Nathan Puletasi 119-09 Mead
12. 12 Casey Winans 118-10 Central Valley
13. 12 Brady Myers 116-11 Hanford
14. 10 Tyler Neissl 108-06 Walla Walla
1. 11 Nathaniel Strebel 16-09 University
12 Erik Fitzgerald ND Central Valley
12 Reed Bond ND Walla Walla
11 Malachi Areta ND Joel Ferris
Javelin - 800g Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Josh Farr 194-00 PR Mead
2. 12 Erik Fitzgerald 192-02 PR Central Valley
3. 11 Jax Lee 180-07 PR Richland
4. 10 JAhmal Mangarero 178-04 PR Walla Walla
5. 11 Vincent Walsh 175-04 Hanford
6. 12 Thomas Dammarell 172-02 Mead
7. 11 Diego Cardenas-LaLonde 166-11 PR Walla Walla
8. 11 Evan Jones 160-07 PR Mead
9. 11 Caleb Chapman 159-06 Richland
10. 12 Jacob Kahler 152-00 Central Valley
11. 12 Logan Mullen 151-10 Walla Walla
12. 12 Justin Warren 148-04 Central Valley
13. 12 Jordan Olivares 147-01 Walla Walla
14. 11 Tony Tareski 146-02 Gonzaga Prep
15. 12 Kyle Schon 141-11 Lewis and Clark
16. 12 James Aronow 140-03 Central Valley
17. 12 Justin Olivares 139-02 Walla Walla
High Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Mitchell Jacobson 6-06.00 Walla Walla
2. 12 Tyler Bourn 6-04.00 PR Gonzaga Prep
3. 11 Jonathan Taylor 6-02.00 University
4. 12 Mike Soma 6-02.00 PR Chiawana
5. 11 Pierce Christensen 6-02.00 Mead
6. 12 Branson Hutchins 6-02.00 SR Lewis and Clark
7. 11 Micah Mason 6-00.00 Central Valley
7. 11 Jackson Olsen 6-00.00 Richland
9. 12 Cameron Ballif 6-00.00 Central Valley
10. 11 Julian Turner 5-10.00 Hanford
10. 10 Gage McCracken 5-10.00 Central Valley
10. 12 Blake Binns 5-10.00 Richland
13. 9 Seth Schmidt 5-08.00 Chiawana
13. 9 Josh Allen 5-08.00 Mead
13. 10 Cody Ayton 5-08.00 University
13. 9 Armando Mendoza Sanchez 5-08.00 Chiawana
13. 12 Edon Ferati 5-08.00 Richland
10 Nathaniel Warr NH Lewis and Clark
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Clay Somes 15-00.00 Joel Ferris
2. 12 William Harshaw-McDonald 13-10.00 Richland
3. 12 Travis Herrera 13-06.00 Joel Ferris
4. 12 Griffin Reichmuth 13-06.00 Richland
5. 11 Kyle Bradley 13-00.00 Pasco
5. 12 Robert Bates 13-00.00 University
7. 11 Daniel Norfolk 13-00.00 PR Central Valley
8. 11 Evan Childears 13-00.00 PR Mead
9. 12 Tanner Druffel 13-00.00 SR Walla Walla
10. 12 Matt Bishoff 12-06.00 Central Valley
10. 10 TJ Lynch 12-06.00 Hanford
10. 11 Colt Konynenbelt 12-06.00 Mead
13. 9 Elijah Ruiz 11-06.00 Chiawana
13. 12 Connor StarrHurst 11-06.00 Richland
12 Bryce Bennett NH Central Valley
11 Sawyer Smith NH Hanford
10 Eddy Vasilyev NH Mead
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Joseph Heitman 23-06.00 PR Mead
2. 12 Dominic Lee 21-09.00 Chiawana
3. 12 Tay Davis 21-07.25 Lewis and Clark
4. 11 Julian Turner 21-02.75 PR Hanford
5. 10 Beau Franklin 21-01.50 PR Hanford
6. 11 Connor Moore 21-00.00 PR Central Valley
7. 12 Andrew Lanning 20-09.00 Hanford
8. 9 Xzandre Jean-Francois 20-06.25 PR Gonzaga Prep
9. 10 Chris Taylor 20-04.25 PR University
10. 12 Alec Seiler 20-03.75 Joel Ferris
11. 12 Spencer Rogers 20-02.25 PR Central Valley
12. 11 Mike Ervin 20-01.75 Joel Ferris
12. 10 Daniel Izquierdo 20-01.75 Hanford
14. 11 Jackson Henry 20-00.50 Chiawana
15. 10 Christopher Homen 20-00.25 PR Joel Ferris
16. 10 Daunte Blackwell 19-07.25 Hanford
10 Javon Handcox ND Walla Walla
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Dominic Lee 46-05.50 Chiawana
2. 12 Mitchell Jacobson 44-07.50 SR Walla Walla
3. 11 Shamrock Campbell 44-03.50 Joel Ferris
4. 12 Caleb Lara 43-03.25 Richland
5. 10 Zion Jackson 42-10.25 PR Lewis and Clark
6. 12 Andrew Lanning 42-03.00 PR Hanford
7. 9 Dion Lee 41-10.50 Chiawana
8. 12 Branson Hutchins 41-06.50 SR Lewis and Clark
9. 12 Nathan Schrecengost 41-05.75 Richland
10. 12 Logan Mullen 39-06.25 Walla Walla
11. 11 Dalton Thompson 39-00.25 Walla Walla
12. 11 Pierce Christensen 38-08.00 Mead
13. 10 Yuxuan Bai 37-09.00 Central Valley
14. 10 Avery Gregerson 37-08.25 Gonzaga Prep
15. 10 Cade Ballif 37-08.00 Central Valley
16. 12 Tyler Bourn 36-09.50 Gonzaga Prep
17. 12 Benjamin Heitman 35-10.75 Mead
Womens Results
100 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Anna Rodgers 12.67a Lewis and Clark
2. 12 Emily Greene 12.78a Lewis and Clark
3. 11 Jaidyn Alexander 12.93a Pasco
4. 10 Molly McCormick 13.08a Central Valley
5. 12 Megan Floyd 13.45a Joel Ferris
6. 12 Isabella Millsap 13.48a Lewis and Clark
7. 11 Morgan Shines 13.52a Chiawana
8. 10 Madelyn Knight 13.54a Walla Walla
100 Meters Varsity - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Anna Rodgers 12.10a Lewis and Clark
2. 12 Emily Greene 12.24a PR Lewis and Clark
3. 11 Jaidyn Alexander 12.27a PR Pasco
4. 10 Molly McCormick 12.62a PR Central Valley
5. 11 Morgan Shines 12.76a PR Chiawana
6. 10 Madelyn Knight 12.77a PR Walla Walla
7. 12 Isabella Millsap 12.78a Lewis and Clark
7. 12 Megan Floyd 12.78a PR Joel Ferris
9. 10 Ahna Duggan 12.81a PR Central Valley
10. 10 Devyn Dittmer 13.08a SR Richland
11. 9 Maria Strasser 13.10a Gonzaga Prep
12. 9 Karly Kenny 13.25a PR Walla Walla
13. 11 Erica Seiler 13.29a PR Hanford
14. 11 Hannah Haertling 13.35a SR Chiawana
15. 9 Calli Graham 13.38a Gonzaga Prep
16. 10 Alyssa Elder 13.39a PR Hanford
17. 10 Piper Lawson 13.50a University
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Emily Greene 26.12a Lewis and Clark
2. 11 Lele Williams 26.48a Hanford
3. 10 Molly McCormick 26.68a Central Valley
4. 10 Ahna Duggan 26.88a Central Valley
5. 11 Jaidyn Alexander 27.15a Pasco
6. 12 Isabella Millsap 27.29a Lewis and Clark
7. 11 Katie Hawkins 27.32a Central Valley
8. 10 Sadie Search 27.40a Chiawana
200 Meters Varsity - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Emily Greene 25.52a PR Lewis and Clark
3. 11 Lele Williams 25.58a PR Hanford
2. 10 Ahna Duggan 25.94a PR Central Valley
4. 10 Molly McCormick 26.07a PR Central Valley
5. 12 Isabella Millsap 26.20a PR Lewis and Clark
6. 10 Sadie Search 26.39a PR Chiawana
7. 11 Jaidyn Alexander 26.40a Pasco
8. 11 Katie Hawkins 26.48a SR Central Valley
9. 12 Megan Floyd 26.60a PR Joel Ferris
10. 11 Logan Jackson 26.97a SR Richland
11. 11 Morgan Shines 27.15a PR Chiawana
12. 11 Erica Seiler 27.40a PR Hanford
12. 9 Sophia Sherman 27.40a PR Hanford
14. 9 Maria Strasser 27.51a PR Gonzaga Prep
15. 12 Kayla Wyatt 27.64a Gonzaga Prep
16. 11 Hannah Haertling 27.72a SR Chiawana
17. 11 Kylee Flower 28.13a Joel Ferris
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Anna Pecha 59.40a Central Valley
2. 9 Amanda Fraga 59.75a Hanford
3. 9 Erynn Gores 59.86a Lewis and Clark
4. 11 Erica Pecha 1:00.57a Central Valley
5. 12 Emily Phillip 1:00.85a Lewis and Clark
6. 11 Lexi Caniglia 1:01.18a Joel Ferris
7. 9 Margo Schoesler 1:01.30a Mead
8. 10 Kate Picanco 1:02.85a Lewis and Clark
400 Meters Varsity - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Erynn Gores 58.87a PR Lewis and Clark
3. 11 Anna Pecha 59.46a Central Valley
5. 9 Amanda Fraga 1:00.02a Hanford
7. 11 Lexi Caniglia 1:00.15a Joel Ferris
2. 9 Margo Schoesler 1:00.16a PR Mead
4. 11 Erica Pecha 1:00.74a Central Valley
6. 12 Emily Phillip 1:01.30a Lewis and Clark
8. 10 Kate Picanco 1:01.35a PR Lewis and Clark
9. 10 Sadie Search 1:01.54a Chiawana
10. 9 Emmalynn Ogden 1:02.09a PR Walla Walla
11. 10 Madelyn Knight 1:02.18a Walla Walla
12. 11 Hannah Potter 1:03.14a Lewis and Clark
13. 11 Logan Jackson 1:03.54a Richland
14. 11 Hannah Gardner 1:04.22a Walla Walla
15. 11 Karlie Smith 1:04.37a Richland
12 Breezy Horne DQ Richland
9 Shantae Cutler DNS Joel Ferris
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Anna Fomin 2:16.30a Central Valley
2. 11 Anna Pecha 2:16.88a Central Valley
3. 11 Erica Pecha 2:17.53a Central Valley
4. 12 Emily Phillip 2:18.24a PR Lewis and Clark
5. 11 Claire Dingus 2:21.76a University
6. 10 Bailee Carr 2:22.13a Richland
7. 11 Makena Rietz 2:22.70a PR Walla Walla
8. 10 Kelsey Crosby 2:23.44a University
1. 9 Sophie Munter 2:37.68a Joel Ferris
800 Meters Varsity - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Anna Pecha 2:20.53a Central Valley
2. 11 Claire Dingus 2:20.64a University
3. 12 Anna Fomin 2:21.10a Central Valley
4. 11 Erica Pecha 2:21.84a Central Valley
5. 12 Emily Phillip 2:21.90a Lewis and Clark
6. 10 Kelsey Crosby 2:22.34a SR University
7. 10 Bailee Carr 2:22.91a Richland
8. 11 Makena Rietz 2:23.12a Walla Walla
9. 12 Sydney Brieher 2:24.78a Mead
10. 11 Marieli Pedroza 2:25.65a PR Pasco
11. 9 Kendra Keller 2:25.78a PR Hanford
12. 11 Kristin Pilgrim 2:25.82a Hanford
13. 9 Emily Spiering 2:26.84a PR Gonzaga Prep
14. 10 Alexa Neff 2:26.97a PR Chiawana
15. 12 Lucy Cort 2:27.97a SR Hanford
16. 10 Aly Tolman 2:29.14a Central Valley
17. 10 Madeline Dawson 2:30.10a Hanford
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Kearan Nelson 4:59.80a PR Central Valley
2. 11 Katie Thronson 5:00.97a Lewis and Clark
3. 11 Katie Andrus 5:16.57a Richland
4. 11 Rebecca Lehman 5:18.58a University
5. 10 Mckenzie Gaines 5:21.28a Lewis and Clark
6. 11 Natalie Schwartzenberger 5:21.99a PR Gonzaga Prep
7. 9 Kendra Keller 5:22.93a PR Hanford
1. 9 Sophie Munter 5:25.48a Joel Ferris
8. 12 Jenna Rogers 5:26.34a Mead
9. 12 Hannah Tomeo 5:27.80a SR Mead
10. 11 Abigail Smith 5:28.22a Lewis and Clark
11. 12 Krystal Roberts 5:29.73a PR Walla Walla
12. 10 Kathryn Bushman 5:31.75a Hanford
13. 12 Lucy Cort 5:32.18a PR Hanford
14. 9 Aayiana Fuller 5:36.01a Hanford
15. 11 Emily Armstrong 5:40.56a Lewis and Clark
16. 11 Amber Skouson 5:44.50a Hanford
17. 10 Celeste Davis 5:55.01a Hanford
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Kearan Nelson 10:32.91a PR Central Valley
2. 11 Katie Thronson 10:40.96a PR Lewis and Clark
3. 11 Rebecca Lehman 11:30.39a University
4. 12 Krystal Roberts 11:35.15a PR Walla Walla
5. 11 Abigail Smith 11:35.35a SR Lewis and Clark
6. 11 Katie Andrus 11:41.95a Richland
7. 10 Mckenzie Gaines 11:44.92a Lewis and Clark
8. 12 Jenna Rogers 11:49.05a Mead
9. 12 Hannah Tomeo 11:52.51a Mead
10. 11 Madeline Pincock 11:56.90a Lewis and Clark
11. 10 Kathryn Bushman 12:06.42a Hanford
12. 11 Natalie Schwartzenberger 12:11.18a Gonzaga Prep
13. 10 Megan Wright 12:15.64a Hanford
14. 9 Aayiana Fuller 12:36.80a Hanford
15. 11 Tabitha Soran 12:42.29a Hanford
16. 12 Hailey Cleavenger 12:57.52a Hanford
17. 9 Eleah Dalgleish 13:13.05a Walla Walla
100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Nyenuchi Okemgbo 14.66a Hanford
2. 11 Zella Conley 15.16a Mead
3. 12 Allicia Chalmers 15.77a Richland
4. 12 Grace Ellis 16.19a Lewis and Clark
5. 10 Jaimee Fields 16.37a Richland
6. 9 Sophia Sherman 16.44a Hanford
7. 10 Marissa Orrino 16.61a Central Valley
9 Eleanor Morgan DNS Richland
100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Nyenuchi Okemgbo 14.28a PR Hanford
3. 11 Zella Conley 14.38a Mead
2. 12 Allicia Chalmers 15.01a PR Richland
5. 9 Eleanor Morgan 15.35a PR Richland
7. 10 Jaimee Fields 15.55a PR Richland
8. 12 Grace Ellis 15.71a PR Lewis and Clark
9. 11 Paige Gardner 15.73a Walla Walla
4. 9 Sophia Sherman 16.03a Hanford
6. 10 Marissa Orrino 16.12a Central Valley
10. 9 Marie Ford 16.13a PR Central Valley
11. 11 Kassidy Keller 16.41a SR Central Valley
12. 10 Palmer Flippo 16.47a PR Chiawana
13. 10 Carmen Winslow 16.48a PR Gonzaga Prep
14. 9 Ruthie Edrington 16.64a PR Chiawana
15. 11 Karissa Dautenhahn 16.79a Central Valley
16. 10 Piper Lawson 17.01a University
17. 9 Ila Davis 17.06a Lewis and Clark
300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Nyenuchi Okemgbo 44.84a Hanford
2. 11 Lele Williams 45.20a Hanford
3. 11 Kassidy Keller 46.48a Central Valley
4. 9 Ruthie Edrington 47.35a Chiawana
5. 11 Paige Gardner 47.58a Walla Walla
6. 11 Alvanique Smith 48.11a Mead
7. 11 Zella Conley 51.14a Mead
8. 10 Kaliyah Wozny 52.20a Joel Ferris
300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Lele Williams 44.77a Hanford
2. 10 Nyenuchi Okemgbo 45.76a Hanford
3. 11 Zella Conley 46.30a SR Mead
5. 11 Kassidy Keller 46.47a PR Central Valley
4. 9 Ruthie Edrington 47.24a PR Chiawana
7. 11 Paige Gardner 47.37a Walla Walla
6. 11 Alvanique Smith 47.71a Mead
8. 10 Kaliyah Wozny 48.05a PR Joel Ferris
9. 9 Sophia Sherman 48.16a Hanford
10. 11 Abigail Snyder 48.56a Walla Walla
11. 10 Megan Nguyen 48.64a PR Mead
12. 12 Grace Ellis 48.69a Lewis and Clark
13. 10 Marissa Orrino 48.75a Central Valley
14. 11 Karissa Dautenhahn 49.32a Central Valley
15. 9 Ila Davis 49.33a Lewis and Clark
16. 10 Palmer Flippo 49.38a Chiawana
17. 9 Eleanor Morgan 52.27a Richland
4x100m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Emily Greene 47.75a Lewis and Clark
2 Megan Floyd 49.20a Joel Ferris
3 Karly Kenny 49.73a Walla Walla
4 McCall Redden 49.82a Richland
5 Hannah Haertling 50.21a Chiawana
6 Marinn Nelson 50.42a Hanford
7 Calli Graham 51.14a Gonzaga Prep
8 Katie Anderson 51.24a Mead
9 Ahna Duggan 54.18a Central Valley
4x200m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Emily Greene 1:43.02a Lewis and Clark
2 Ahna Duggan 1:43.56a Central Valley
3 Megan Floyd 1:44.76a Joel Ferris
4 Palmer Flippo 1:46.37a Chiawana
5 Devyn Dittmer 1:46.98a Richland
6 Katie Anderson 1:52.76a Mead
7 Rachel Hewett 1:53.23a Gonzaga Prep
8 Jaidyn Alexander 1:54.21a Pasco
Karly Kenny
Paige Gardner
Abigail Snyder
Hannah Gardner DQ Walla Walla
4x400m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Nyenuchi Okemgbo 3:59.28a Hanford
2 Lacie Hull 4:00.18a Central Valley
3 Breezy Horne 4:02.71a Richland
4 Erynn Gores 4:04.24a Lewis and Clark
5 Gillian Garlick 4:04.79a Joel Ferris
6 Hannah Gardner 4:06.52a Walla Walla
7 Alvanique Smith 4:11.62a Mead
8 Maria Strasser 4:13.75a Gonzaga Prep
9 Katie Thien 4:22.91a Chiawana
Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Kara Shibley 41-07.50 PR Hanford
2. 11 Samara Nelson 40-04.75 Central Valley
3. 10 Maddie Mauia 40-00.00 PR Richland
4. 10 Arianna Reeves 37-09.25 PR Lewis and Clark
5. 10 Kylie Turner 35-07.25 University
6. 10 Brianne Turner 35-01.75 PR Richland
7. 12 Tymber Bridges-Reynolds 34-04.00 PR University
8. 9 Alyssa Horne 33-09.00 Richland
9. 12 Malea Dye 33-07.25 SR Hanford
10. 10 Teigan Sampson 32-05.25 Central Valley
11. 11 Madison Papich 32-04.25 Central Valley
12. 11 Taylor King 31-02.75 University
13. 10 Hannah Gilmore 30-09.75 Walla Walla
14. 11 Samantha Schmidt 30-01.50 Chiawana
15. 11 Skylar Druffel 29-09.25 Walla Walla
16. 12 Courtney McLean 29-08.50 Mead
12 Baileigh Thompson DNS Central Valley
Discus - 1kg Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Liz Gaffney 124-02 PR Mead
2. 11 Skylar Druffel 121-07 Walla Walla
3. 12 Chrissy Fitzgerald 117-03 PR Joel Ferris
4. 12 Kara Shibley 116-05 Hanford
5. 12 Kathryn Warner 115-08 PR Gonzaga Prep
6. 10 Kylie Turner 112-10 PR University
7. 10 Alicia Newcomb 103-08 Walla Walla
8. 10 Hannah Gilmore 103-05 Walla Walla
9. 10 Grace Sampson 101-11 PR Central Valley
10. 10 Arianna Reeves 100-10 Lewis and Clark
11. 10 Maddie Mauia 99-10 Richland
12. 11 Katerina Moeller 98-02 Mead
13. 9 Karyssa Olivares 97-09 Walla Walla
14. 10 Brinley Whitby 95-03 Richland
15. 12 Malea Dye 91-11 Hanford
16. 10 Teigan Sampson 91-10 Central Valley
17. 9 Olivia Schwartz 88-00 Joel Ferris
Javelin - 600g Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Emma Wenzel 137-02 PR Walla Walla
2. 12 Sierra Brady 125-10 Central Valley
3. 12 Chrissy Fitzgerald 124-01 Joel Ferris
4. 12 Cyisa Weidman 119-10 Joel Ferris
5. 11 Lacie Hull 117-02 PR Central Valley
6. 9 Kathleen Horn 117-01 Gonzaga Prep
7. 12 Liz Gaffney 111-03 Mead
8. 11 Taylor King 108-03 PR University
9. 12 Malea Dye 108-03 Hanford
10. 10 Teresa Sijgers 107-10 Hanford
11. 10 Kaya Search 107-03 Chiawana
12. 12 Jamie Stubbers 105-11 University
13. 11 Paige Wollan 105-04 Central Valley
14. 11 Mercedes Pesina 99-04 Pasco
15. 11 Maisie Bowles 98-06 Richland
16. 10 Sydney Jenkins 94-06 Richland
17. 9 Maelyn George 91-11 Richland
High Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Amanda Chan 5-04.00 Mead
2. 11 Hailey Christopher 5-04.00 Central Valley
3. 11 Madi VonBrethorst 5-03.00 Joel Ferris
4. 12 Bethany Myers 5-00.00 SR Lewis and Clark
5. 12 Sarah Fotheringham 5-00.00 Central Valley
6. 11 McCall Redden 5-00.00 Richland
6. 10 Noelani Helm 5-00.00 Walla Walla
8. 11 Annika Briggs 5-00.00 Joel Ferris
9. 12 Sydney Johnson 5-00.00 Central Valley
10. 9 Emily Spiering 4-10.00 Gonzaga Prep
10. 11 Amber Skouson 4-10.00 Hanford
12. 12 Karsyn Suhadolnik 4-08.00 Richland
12. 9 Sophia Fetrow 4-08.00 Richland
12. 12 Carolina Winslow 4-08.00 Gonzaga Prep
15. 11 Mikayla Mars 4-06.00 Hanford
15. 11 Maisie Bowles 4-06.00 Richland
15. 10 Kai Wellsandt 4-06.00 Richland
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Hally Ruff 11-00.00 Walla Walla
2. 11 Jessica Harpel 11-00.00 Joel Ferris
3. 11 Cierra Graham 10-09.00 PR Lewis and Clark
4. 12 Sydney Johnson 10-09.00 Central Valley
5. 12 Kayla Wyatt 10-06.00 Gonzaga Prep
6. 11 Shailey Kiki 10-06.00 PR Richland
7. 12 Olivia Stockman 10-00.00 Central Valley
8. 11 Amanda Lu 10-00.00 Richland
9. 11 Kendal Tyler 10-00.00 PR Walla Walla
10. 10 Lauren Morse 9-06.00 PR Mead
11. 11 Mya Stein 9-00.00 Mead
11. 11 Ada Chen 9-00.00 PR Richland
11. 12 Jenny Meadowcroft 9-00.00 SR Mead
11. 12 Alexis Murphy 9-00.00 PR Joel Ferris
15. 12 Zoe White 8-06.00 Hanford
16. 9 Ruthie Edrington 8-00.00 Chiawana
16. 11 Savannah Mazurkiewicz 8-00.00 Hanford
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Anna Rodgers 19-01.25 PR Lewis and Clark
2. 11 Maya Lebar 18-01.25 PR Lewis and Clark
3. 10 Grace Martin 17-10.25 Joel Ferris
4. 10 Nyenuchi Okemgbo 17-08.50 PR Hanford
5. 11 McCall Redden 17-06.50 SR Richland
6. 11 Lacie Hull 17-04.50 Central Valley
7. 10 Hayden McAuliff 17-04.25 Central Valley
8. 12 Karsyn Suhadolnik 17-02.25 SR Richland
9. 11 Kavina Turpin 16-07.75 PR Central Valley
10. 11 Lexie Hull 16-03.75 Central Valley
11. 9 Eleanor Morgan 16-02.75 Richland
12. 12 Emma Hanson 15-10.50 SR Hanford
13. 12 Katie Anderson 15-10.25 Mead
14. 10 Jaimee Fields 15-07.75 PR Richland
10 Daisy Arroyo ND Pasco
9 Amanda Fraga ND Hanford
11 Alvanique Smith ND Mead
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Maya Lebar 36-10.75 Lewis and Clark
2. 11 Madi VonBrethorst 36-06.75 PR Joel Ferris
3. 10 Jaimee Fields 34-07.75 PR Richland
4. 9 Jadyn Schulte 34-06.25 PR Mead
5. 12 Katie Thien 34-05.50 PR Chiawana
5. 10 Kate White 34-05.50 Mead
7. 10 Grace Martin 34-02.75 Joel Ferris
8. 11 McCall Redden 33-05.25 Richland
9. 10 Kate Picanco 33-01.75 PR Lewis and Clark
10. 11 Alvanique Smith 32-10.25 Mead
11. 11 Josephine Whitsett 32-10.00 Central Valley
12. 11 Emma Wenzel 31-09.75 Walla Walla
13. 10 Rylee Felgenhauer 31-02.00 Central Valley
14. 10 Aubrey Hirsch 30-02.75 Richland
15. 10 Katlyn Rohrig 29-11.00 Richland
16. 11 Elise Adkisson 29-02.50 Richland
10 Daisy Arroyo DNS Pasco