Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
3 Hebrew Engram 12 Upper Valley Christian 12.13
4 Cristian Martinez 10 LaSalle 12.43
5 Isaiah Dayton 10 Upper Valley Christian 12.48
6 Gilbert Padilla Rodriguez 10 Bridgeport 12.51
9 Jesus Alameda 11 Bridgeport 12.73
10 Leo Paniagua 9 LaSalle 12.74
11 Santiago Moreno 10 Bridgeport 12.99
12 Elijah Maher 9 LaSalle 13.63
13 Aaron Lopez 10 Mabton 13.80
14 Gus Arias 12 Mabton 13.99
15 Oscar Espinoza 11 Mabton 14.01
16 Deakin Blanchard Upper Valley Christian 15.41
Giovanni Trujillo 10 Mabton NT
Joey LeDuc 11 Bridgeport NT
Joey Babak 11 Soap Lake NT
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Hebrew Engram 12 Upper Valley Christian 25.54
2 Gilbert Padilla Rodriguez 10 Bridgeport 25.56
3 Jeremy Shtyba 12 Soap Lake 25.75
4 Joey Babak 11 Soap Lake 25.96
5 Leo Paniagua 9 LaSalle 26.44
7 Oscar Espinoza 11 Mabton 29.15
8 Elijah Maher 9 LaSalle 29.18
10 Ryan Hoggarth 10 LaSalle 30.56
Jesus Alameda 11 Bridgeport NT
Giovanni Trujillo 10 Mabton NT
Joey LeDuc 11 Bridgeport NT
Mitchell Gruchalla 11 Soap Lake NT
Gus Arias 12 Mabton NT
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
2 Jason Libenow 12 Easton 54.41
4 Ben Tesluk 11 Soap Lake 55.91
5 Ricardo Vazquez 10 Bridgeport 56.03
7 Jeremy Shtyba 12 Soap Lake 56.60
8 Mitchell Gruchalla 11 Soap Lake 57.78
9 Gilberto Palma 10 White Swan 59.71
10 Mejia Eliseo 12 Soap Lake 1:01.97
11 Carlos Hernandez-Pacheco 12 White Swan 1:02.93
12 Alejandro Ramirez 9 White Swan 1:07.14
13 Rafael Pineda 11 White Swan 1:07.59
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
2 Jason Libenow 12 Easton 2:23.09h
3 Ricardo Vazquez 10 Bridgeport 2:26.99h
5 Gilberto Palma 10 White Swan 2:32.28h
7 Rafael Pineda 11 White Swan 2:48.31h
8 Federico Colin 10 Bridgeport 2:48.89h
Fernando Preciado 12 Mabton NT
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ben Tesluk 11 Soap Lake 5:02.69h
2 Tony Flores 9 Bridgeport 5:07.62h
3 Ruvim Teslyuk 12 Soap Lake 5:29.77h
5 Jalen Lopez 9 LaSalle 5:30.69h
6 Oscar Espinoza 11 Mabton 5:36.34h
8 Connor Peterson 9 LaSalle 5:41.79h
9 Kaleb Ayers 9 Soap Lake 6:05.67h
10 Axel Soltero 9 Soap Lake 6:09.62h
12 Federico Colin 10 Bridgeport 6:20.29h
Alejandro Ramirez 9 White Swan NT
Fernando Preciado 12 Mabton NT
Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Tony Flores 9 Bridgeport 11:20.02h
2 Jalen Lopez 9 LaSalle 12:09.03h
3 Connor Peterson 9 LaSalle 12:23.41h
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kieran Kershaw 10 LaSalle 18.16
2 Christian Kuch 12 Upper Valley Christian 18.24
3 Alex Perea 9 Bridgeport 18.96
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Christian Kuch 12 Upper Valley Christian 44.66
2 Hebrew Engram 12 Upper Valley Christian 44.67
3 Kieran Kershaw 10 LaSalle 45.91
5 Alex Perea 9 Bridgeport 48.89
Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
2 LaSalle 48.48
Braden ClarkPatrick KelleyLeo PaniaguaAxcel Valladares
3 Upper Valley Christian 48.59
Hebrew EngramChristian KuchCaleb PflugrathIsaiah Dayton
4 Bridgeport 48.63
Gilbert Padilla RodriguezAlex PereaJesus AlamedaSantiago Moreno
Mabton NT
Oscar EspinozaGus AriasFernando PreciadoGiovanni Trujillo
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Bridgeport 4:02.74h
Jesus AlamedaSantiago MorenoRicardo VazquezAlex Perea
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Daniel Smith 12 Easton 40-02.00
3 Roman Petruncio 9 LaSalle 32-07.00
4 Juan Trejo 11 Bridgeport 32-05.00
5 Adrian Morales 11 Bridgeport 32-00.00
6 Vincent Couette 10 LaSalle 31-09.00
7 Methodius Gerstenberger 9 LaSalle 31-05.00
8 Leo Rodriguez 11 Soap Lake 31-02.00
9 Angel Hernandez 10 LaSalle 30-09.00
10 Carlos Hernandez-Pacheco 12 White Swan 30-00.00
11 Gilberto Palma 10 White Swan 28-09.00
12 Steven Bucio 10 Bridgeport 27-09.00
13 Eli Barber 10 Upper Valley Christian 25-07.00
15 Daniel Meza 10 Mabton 25-05.00
16 Alexander Parbol 9 Bridgeport 25-03.50
17 Bryce James 10 Upper Valley Christian 23-06.00
Fernando Lemus 10 Mabton ND
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Daniel Smith 12 Easton 111-04
2 Axcel Valladares 10 LaSalle 103-02
3 Braden Clark 11 LaSalle 97-08
4 Nick Jacoby 10 LaSalle 95-08
5 Juan Trejo 11 Bridgeport 94-07
6 Daniel Meza 10 Mabton 93-07
7 Luke Wilmes 10 LaSalle 92-10
9 Aaron Lopez 10 Mabton 89-04
10 Luis Cervantes 11 Bridgeport 86-08
11 Adrian Morales 11 Bridgeport 85-03
12 Alden Dehuff 10 Easton 79-05
13 Steven Bucio 10 Bridgeport 77-05
14 Jose Avila-Cruz 11 Soap Lake 58-11
15 Eli Barber 10 Upper Valley Christian 57-11
16 Bryce James 10 Upper Valley Christian 53-07
Christian Kuch 12 Upper Valley Christian ND
Fernando Lemus 10 Mabton ND
Mejia Eliseo 12 Soap Lake ND
Varsity Boys Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Daniel Smith 12 Easton 141-04
2 Patrick Kelley 11 LaSalle 133-02
3 Nick Jacoby 10 LaSalle 132-06
4 Axcel Valladares 10 LaSalle 128-00
6 Luis Cervantes 11 Bridgeport 99-07
7 Steven Bucio 10 Bridgeport 97-06
8 Daniel Meza 10 Mabton 97-00
9 Jeremiah Hohag 10 Soap Lake 89-07
10 Jose Avila-Cruz 11 Soap Lake 89-02
12 Alden Dehuff 10 Easton 75-02
15 Eli Barber 10 Upper Valley Christian 58-09
16 Bryce James 10 Upper Valley Christian 44-07
Fernando Lemus 10 Mabton ND
John Sowers 11 LaSalle ND
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
2 Isaiah Dayton 10 Upper Valley Christian 5-09.00
3 Ricardo Vazquez 10 Bridgeport 5-02.00
Cristian Martinez 10 LaSalle NH
Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Issac Ochoa 10 Bridgeport 7-06.00
Dominic Sowers 9 LaSalle NH
John Sowers 11 LaSalle NH
Zion Moreno 12 LaSalle NH
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
2 Jason Libenow 12 Easton 18-03.50
3 Issac Ochoa 10 Bridgeport 17-03.50
4 Cristian Martinez 10 LaSalle 16-11.00
5 Daniel Smith 12 Easton 16-07.00
6 Caleb Pflugrath 12 Upper Valley Christian 16-01.00
7 Gilbert Padilla Rodriguez 10 Bridgeport 16-00.00
8 Santiago Moreno 10 Bridgeport 15-10.50
9 Alden Dehuff 10 Easton 15-10.00
11 Axel Soltero 9 Soap Lake 13-09.00
12 Kaleb Ayers 9 Soap Lake 13-03.50
13 Deakin Blanchard Upper Valley Christian 12-11.00
14 Ryan Hoggarth 10 LaSalle 12-04.00
Giovanni Trujillo 10 Mabton ND
Joey LeDuc 11 Bridgeport ND
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Issac Ochoa 10 Bridgeport 36-01.00
3 Carlos Hernandez-Pacheco 12 White Swan 33-08.50
5 Rafael Pineda 11 White Swan 29-08.50
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Gillian Martin 9 LaSalle 13.61
2 Leah Ashby 9 LaSalle 13.63
3 Jasmine LeDuc 12 Bridgeport 13.65
4 Peyton McCrea 11 LaSalle 14.30
5 Veronica Montenegro 11 Soap Lake 14.31
6 Crystal Gomez 9 Mabton 14.47
7 Monica Trejo 9 Bridgeport 14.76
9 Lily Lancaster 10 LaSalle 15.17
10 Olivia Zavala 9 Mabton 15.60
12 Karina Craig 11 Bridgeport 15.74
13 Haley Owens 12 White Swan 15.80
14 Nayelli Garcia 10 Bridgeport 16.81
15 Sandra Urbina 12 Mabton 17.02
18 Alexis Sanchez 12 Mabton 18.07
19 Madison Connell 9 Easton 18.26
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Gillian Martin 9 LaSalle 29.12
2 Esmeralda Garcia 10 Bridgeport 29.82
3 Veronica Montenegro 11 Soap Lake 30.37
4 Peyton McCrea 11 LaSalle 30.40
5 Crystal Gomez 9 Mabton 30.65
6 Monica Trejo 9 Bridgeport 31.95
7 Emily McClellan 9 LaSalle 31.96
8 Haley Owens 12 White Swan 32.43
9 Karina Craig 11 Bridgeport 32.68
11 Sophie Janikowski 10 Soap Lake 34.18
12 Olivia Zavala 9 Mabton 34.85
13 Siu-Nutt Brown Jr White Swan 36.25
14 Ruf Teslyuk 12 Soap Lake 36.27
Jessica Cheney 12 White Swan NT
Yuliana Yelechin Fr White Swan NT
Juliana Hernandez 11 Soap Lake NT
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Leah Ashby 9 LaSalle 1:04.57
3 Sophie Janikowski 10 Soap Lake 1:18.19
4 Yuliana Yelechin Fr White Swan 1:20.40
5 Anayeli Trejo 11 Bridgeport 1:20.44
6 Ruf Teslyuk 12 Soap Lake 1:22.24
7 Blanca Ubaldo 12 Bridgeport 1:25.18
8 Siu-Nutt Brown Jr White Swan 1:25.66
9 Adrianna Alejandre 9 Soap Lake 1:26.21
Jessica Cheney 12 White Swan NT
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Emily Mendoza 9 LaSalle 2:55.59h
2 Alina Stoyan 12 Soap Lake 2:57.63h
3 Catalina Martinez 10 Bridgeport 3:00.98h
4 Yuliana Yelechin Fr White Swan 3:03.51h
Alondra Jimenez 10 Bridgeport NT
Berenice Zarate 10 Bridgeport NT
Julissa Guevara 10 Mabton NT
Avery Ogle 10 Soap Lake NT
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Madeline Britt 11 LaSalle 6:49.07h
2 Yojaira Velazquez 10 Bridgeport 8:03.34h
Marleny Sanchez 9 Bridgeport NT
Emily Mendoza 9 LaSalle NT
Eva Saenz 9 LaSalle NT
Julissa Guevara 10 Mabton NT
Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Miriam Jimenez 9 Bridgeport 14:49.28h
2 Catalina Martinez 10 Bridgeport 15:07.23h
3 Juliana Peterson 9 LaSalle 16:30.94h
4 Edith Ramagnoli-Furio 10 LaSalle 16:33.43h
5 Krystal Flores 10 LaSalle 18:04.84h
Frida Camarillo 12 LaSalle NT
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Sierra Janikowski 10 Soap Lake 18.49
2 Elle Lancaster 10 LaSalle 19.32
3 Lesly Velasco 12 Bridgeport 19.33
4 Karla Torres 9 Bridgeport 20.43
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Sierra Janikowski 10 Soap Lake 54.11
2 Lesly Velasco 12 Bridgeport 56.75
3 Elle Lancaster 10 LaSalle 57.31
4 Karla Torres 9 Bridgeport 59.36
6 Gabriela Sanchez 11 White Swan 1:01.38
Juliana Hernandez 11 Soap Lake NT
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Bridgeport 54.60
Monica TrejoEsmeralda GarciaLesly VelascoJasmine LeDuc
3 LaSalle 56.20
Elle LancasterLily LancasterGillian MartinPeyton McCrea
Varsity Girls 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 LaSalle 1:54.88h
Peyton McCreaGillian MartinLeah AshbyLily Lancaster
2 Bridgeport 1:55.62h
Esmeralda GarciaJasmine LeDucMonica TrejoLesly Velasco
3 Soap Lake 2:02.90h
Sierra JanikowskiAvery OgleSophie JanikowskiVeronica Montenegro
Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Bridgeport 5:22.52h
Anayeli TrejoCatalina MartinezAlondra JimenezMiriam Jimenez
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Emily Saucedo 12 Bridgeport 34-05.00
2 Yareli Palacio-Isidra 10 Bridgeport 31-03.00
3 Verania Velazquez 9 Bridgeport 29-07.00
4 Jessica Cheney 12 White Swan 29-05.50
5 Kaiden Morris 12 Bridgeport 28-06.00
6 Itzel Muniz 12 Bridgeport 28-01.00
7 Haley Owens 12 White Swan 26-09.00
9 Kaityn Zagelow 11 White Swan 25-02.00
10 Dalena Tran 10 LaSalle 24-06.50
11 Margarita Zintzun 10 White Swan 23-01.50
13 Jyra Garent 10 LaSalle 22-08.00
15 Sandra Urbina 12 Mabton 19-10.00
16 Alexis Sanchez 12 Mabton 19-08.00
Mariah Moreno 12 LaSalle ND
Savannah Sanchez 10 Soap Lake ND
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Emily Saucedo 12 Bridgeport 112-07
2 Kaiden Morris 12 Bridgeport 103-02
3 Itzel Muniz 12 Bridgeport 99-07
4 Yareli Palacio-Isidra 10 Bridgeport 91-03
5 Dalena Tran 10 LaSalle 85-09
6 Verania Velazquez 9 Bridgeport 80-11
7 Margarita Zintzun 10 White Swan 68-01
8 Jyra Garent 10 LaSalle 67-06
9 Tracie Delgado 11 Soap Lake 65-10
10 Bella Rylaarsdam 11 Upper Valley Christian 64-01
11 Kaityn Zagelow 11 White Swan 62-07
13 Yoselin Mendez 12 Mabton 60-01
16 Morgan Wockner 10 LaSalle 59-01
17 Sandra Urbina 12 Mabton 49-07
18 Madison Connell 9 Easton 49-02
Haley Owens 12 White Swan ND
Mariah Moreno 12 LaSalle ND
Alina Stoyan 12 Soap Lake ND
Varsity Girls Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
3 Margarita Zintzun 10 White Swan 73-11
4 Siu-Nutt Brown Jr White Swan 73-02
5 Emily Mendoza 9 LaSalle 72-07
6 Karla Torres 9 Bridgeport 69-11
7 Yareli Palacio-Isidra 10 Bridgeport 68-07
8 Kaityn Zagelow 11 White Swan 62-05
9 Alexis Sanchez 12 Mabton 60-05
10 Morgan Wockner 10 LaSalle 59-06
11 Tessa Klebaum 11 LaSalle 58-09
13 Yoselin Mendez 12 Mabton 53-08
14 Joanna Prestegui 9 Bridgeport 50-04
16 Madison Connell 9 Easton 38-03
Mariah Moreno 12 LaSalle ND
Sandra Urbina 12 Mabton ND
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
4 Bella Rylaarsdam 11 Upper Valley Christian 3-10.00
Blanca Ubaldo 12 Bridgeport NH
Berenice Zarate 10 Bridgeport NH
Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Maile Lancaster 9 LaSalle 6-06.00
2 Isabella Stephens 9 LaSalle 6-00.00
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jasmine LeDuc 12 Bridgeport 15-05.00
2 Lily Lancaster 10 LaSalle 14-08.50
6 Sinai Espinoza 11 Bridgeport 11-03.00
7 Madison Connell 9 Easton 8-08.50
Julissa Guevara 10 Mabton ND
Berenice Zarate 10 Bridgeport ND
Angelica Arellano 10 Bridgeport ND
Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
3 Esmeralda Garcia 10 Bridgeport 27-00.50
4 Yojaira Velazquez 10 Bridgeport 23-03.00
5 Sinai Espinoza 11 Bridgeport 23-01.00
Alondra Jimenez 10 Bridgeport ND
Gabriela Sanchez 11 White Swan ND
Siu-Nutt Brown Jr White Swan ND