Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Tyler Massena 11 Snohomish 11.12
2 Peter Curtis 12 Arlington 11.45
3 Cade Younger 10 Arlington 11.49
4 Chase Petersen 10 Arlington 11.94
5 Samuel Matson 11 Snohomish 12.03
6 Elijah Malsch 12 Arlington 12.05
7 Jeremy Willoughby 11 Arlington 12.24
8 Timothy Long 11 Arlington 12.25
9 Brayden Whetstone 10 Arlington 12.30
10 Jacob Hubbard 12 Arlington 12.40
11 Hunter Philabaum 9 Snohomish 12.43
12 Makai Williams 9 Snohomish 12.48
13 Langdon Orgill 11 Snohomish 12.53
14 Johannes Zielke 11 Snohomish 14.35
15 Sean Andre 10 Snohomish 14.39
16 Nathan John 11 Snohomish 16.60
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Tyler Massena 11 Snohomish 23.00
2 Campbell Hudson 12 Arlington 24.11
3 Carter Sparks 12 Snohomish 24.20
4 Elijah Malsch 12 Arlington 24.21
5 Samuel Matson 11 Snohomish 25.05
6 Jeremy Willoughby 11 Arlington 25.07
7 Heath Fagerness 9 Snohomish 25.30
8 Jacob Hubbard 12 Arlington 25.32
9 Eduardo Nunez 9 Arlington 25.45
10 Hunter Philabaum 9 Snohomish 25.45
11 Chase Petersen 10 Arlington 25.70
12 Timothy Long 11 Arlington 25.77
13 Brayden Whetstone 10 Arlington 26.89
14 Nathan John 11 Snohomish 34.66
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Timothy Long 11 Arlington 56.09
2 Jeremy Willoughby 11 Arlington 56.49
3 Eduardo Nunez 9 Arlington 56.90
4 Chase Petersen 10 Arlington 58.36
5 Heath Fagerness 9 Snohomish 59.34
6 Brayden Whetstone 10 Arlington 1:00.59
Joel Lepse 10 Snohomish NT
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Nick McIver 11 Snohomish 2:01.91
2 Nathaniel Alexander 11 Arlington 2:02.83
3 Noah Loftis 11 Arlington 2:06.09
4 Dawson Andrews 12 Arlington 2:08.94
5 Cole Basta 12 Snohomish 2:14.54
6 Favian Villanueva 11 Arlington 2:16.98
7 Chance Pearston 10 Arlington 2:19.20
8 Ezra Nicol 11 Arlington 2:19.48
9 Jared Anderson 12 Snohomish 2:22.02
Matthew Goddard 12 Snohomish NT
Jacob Quintana 12 Snohomish NT
Darius Kumley 10 Snohomish NT
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Blake Landry 11 Arlington 4:39.32
2 Jacob Quintana 12 Snohomish 4:45.84
3 William Hutchins 10 Snohomish 4:52.16
4 Ryan Barene 10 Arlington 4:54.01
5 Chance Pearston 10 Arlington 4:59.27
6 Ezra Nicol 11 Arlington 5:05.01
7 Keaton Schwark 12 Arlington 5:06.24
8 Trent Henry 11 Arlington 5:30.38
9 Liam Anderson 12 Snohomish 5:32.35
10 Ansgar Schwedtmann 10 Snohomish 5:48.39
11 Nicholas Eyler 10 Snohomish 5:51.39
12 Darius Kumley 10 Snohomish 7:52.14
Patrick Sage 10 Snohomish NT
Aiden Flynn 9 Snohomish NT
Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Quincy Fankhauser 9 Arlington 10:25.67
2 Vincent Loftis 9 Arlington 10:59.00
3 Aiden Flynn 9 Snohomish 11:01.16
4 Isaiah Lowery 9 Arlington 11:36.36
5 Benjamin Medranda 11 Snohomish 11:40.65
6 Simon Bidne 9 Snohomish 11:42.05
7 Nicolas Nelson 12 Arlington 11:58.15
8 Taran Holtzclaw 9 Arlington 12:11.58
9 Timothy Matson 9 Snohomish 12:33.20
10 Mitchell Swartzell 10 Snohomish 13:06.13
11 Marcus McIver 9 Snohomish 13:27.25
Ryan Donnelly 12 Arlington NT
Nicholas Heike 11 Snohomish NT
William Hutchins 10 Snohomish NT
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Campbell Hudson 12 Arlington 15.06
2 Dane Patten 9 Snohomish 17.28
3 Wyatt Watkins 12 Snohomish 17.29
4 Wilson Glaze 9 Arlington 18.04
Jaden Roskelley 9 Arlington 18.56
5 Alexander Lansel 11 Snohomish 18.76
6 Meier Bracken 9 Snohomish 19.09
7 Paul Johnson 9 Snohomish 20.48
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kalvyn McDaniel 12 Snohomish 41.65
2 Cooper Cummings 12 Arlington 41.68
3 Dane Patten 9 Snohomish 46.44
4 Alexander Lansel 11 Snohomish 46.90
5 Wilson Glaze 9 Arlington 46.94
6 Meier Bracken 9 Snohomish 47.85
7 Wyatt Watkins 12 Snohomish 48.24
Paul Johnson 9 Snohomish NT
Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Arlington 44.51
Kristian FairbanksElijah MalschPeter CurtisCade Younger
2 Snohomish 46.71
Langdon OrgillSamuel MatsonCarter SparksMakai Williams
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Arlington 3:36.50
Noah LoftisNathaniel AlexanderKobe GrayKristian Fairbanks
2 Snohomish 4:02.38
Cole BastaMarcus McIverJared AndersonAiden Flynn
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Michael Van Beek 12 Arlington 48-02.00
2 Carter Cole 11 Snohomish 43-10.00
3 Kristian Fairbanks 11 Arlington 39-11.00
4 Isaac Donnelson 11 Arlington 39-02.00
5 Brandon Hayes 11 Snohomish 38-01.50
6 Rylan Polkinghorn 9 Arlington 38-00.00
7 Derek Stultz 11 Snohomish 36-04.00
8 Henry Erickson 9 Snohomish 33-08.00
9 Addison Edwards 10 Arlington 33-07.50
10 Wyatt Berg 11 Snohomish 33-04.00
11 Kirahy Meyers 10 Arlington 32-11.00
12 Adam Collins 9 Arlington 32-08.00
13 Jordan Purser 10 Snohomish 32-01.50
14 Declan Bartelheimer 9 Snohomish 30-04.50
15 Sean Andre 10 Snohomish 30-00.50
Joseph Stretch 11 Arlington ND
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Isaac Donnelson 11 Arlington 147-09
2 Michael Van Beek 12 Arlington 131-03
3 Henry Erickson 9 Snohomish 112-11
4 Levi Donnelson 9 Arlington 112-10
5 Cole Kelsey 11 Snohomish 104-11
6 Adam Collins 9 Arlington 103-06
7 Isaac Ringler 12 Arlington 103-03
8 Rylan Polkinghorn 9 Arlington 99-10
9 Chase Johnson 10 Snohomish 97-01
10 David Cooley 11 Snohomish 95-03
11 Logan Gash 10 Snohomish 94-10
12 Jordan Purser 10 Snohomish 91-07
13 Addison Edwards 10 Arlington 91-06
14 Derek Stultz 11 Snohomish 88-05
15 Declan Bartelheimer 9 Snohomish 86-04
16 Logan Bruss 9 Arlington 82-11
Varsity Boys Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kristian Fairbanks 11 Arlington 142-06
2 Jacob Hubbard 12 Arlington 142-02
3 Jarrod Bremner 12 Arlington 136-03
4 Jordan Purser 10 Snohomish 130-00
5 Ryan Donnelly 12 Arlington 127-03
6 Kirahy Meyers 10 Arlington 120-02
7 Coleston Jones 10 Snohomish 120-01
8 Declan Bartelheimer 9 Snohomish 116-10
9 Aiden Casey 10 Arlington 115-04
10 Kyle Bremer 12 Snohomish 114-01
11 Logan Gash 10 Snohomish 111-10
12 Carter Cole 11 Snohomish 110-07
13 Meier Bracken 9 Snohomish 104-03
14 Chase Johnson 10 Snohomish 103-00
15 Chase David 9 Arlington 101-11
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Jaden Roskelley 9 Arlington 5-10.00
1 Cooper Cummings 12 Arlington 5-08.00
1 Kobe Gray 12 Arlington 5-08.00
3 Hayden Huntley 12 Snohomish 5-06.00
3 Jared Wyndham 12 Snohomish 5-06.00
5 Kalvyn McDaniel 12 Snohomish 5-04.00
5 Dean Shepherd 12 Arlington 5-04.00
7 Silas Strehle 9 Snohomish 5-00.00
Jaxon Kyle 9 Arlington NH
Wilson Glaze 9 Arlington NH
Nathaniel Skiles 12 Snohomish NH
Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jarrod Bremner 12 Arlington 13-06.00
2 Kalvyn McDaniel 12 Snohomish 13-00.00
3 Cooper Cummings 12 Arlington 12-06.00
4 Zebedee Kumley 11 Snohomish 12-00.00
5 Chase Johnson 10 Snohomish 10-06.00
5 Gavin Deline-howell 11 Arlington 10-06.00
7 Coleston Jones 10 Snohomish 10-00.00
8 Reginal Wight 12 Snohomish 9-06.00
9 Silas Strehle 9 Snohomish 8-06.00
Paul Johnson 9 Snohomish NH
Trenton Brown 11 Snohomish NH
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Cooper Cummings 12 Arlington 21-00.50
2 Kalvyn McDaniel 12 Snohomish 19-06.50
3 Alex Akins 12 Snohomish 18-06.50
4 Peter Reinsma 11 Arlington 18-05.00
5 Kobe Gray 12 Arlington 18-00.50
6 Hayden Huntley 12 Snohomish 17-07.00
6 Isaac Donnelson 11 Arlington 17-07.00
8 Dean Shepherd 12 Arlington 17-06.50
9 Nathaniel Skiles 12 Snohomish 17-05.00
10 Jared Jones 11 Snohomish 17-00.00
11 Cooper Hudson 12 Arlington 16-01.00
12 Kenneth Winkle 9 Snohomish 15-10.50
13 Jervin John Villena 10 Snohomish 15-07.50
Jaden Roskelley 9 Arlington 15-05.50
Jared Wyndham 12 Snohomish ND
Jaxon Kyle 9 Arlington ND
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Alex Akins 12 Snohomish 40-05.00
2 Dean Shepherd 12 Arlington 38-09.00
3 Isaac Donnelson 11 Arlington 38-09.00
4 Jacob Bolopue 9 Arlington 36-06.50
5 Cooper Hudson 12 Arlington 36-00.00
6 Nathaniel Skiles 12 Snohomish 35-10.00
7 Peter Reinsma 11 Arlington 35-09.50
8 Jared Jones 11 Snohomish 35-01.00
9 Wilson Glaze 9 Arlington 34-06.00
10 Jared Wyndham 12 Snohomish 34-04.00
11 Kenneth Winkle 9 Snohomish 33-09.00
12 Elijah Vickers 11 Arlington 32-06.00
13 Jervin John Villena 10 Snohomish 31-00.00
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jersey Heiss 9 Arlington 13.06
2 Mary Catherine Meno 12 Arlington 13.36
3 Malia Mostajo 10 Arlington 13.39
4 Sarah French 10 Arlington 13.51
5 Kambriella Smith 9 Arlington 13.67
6 Alyssa Huber 9 Snohomish 13.77
7 Ellie Christmann 9 Snohomish 13.81
8 Faythe Bonnallie 12 Arlington 13.86
9 Sarah Bentz 11 Snohomish 14.13
10 Alexis Baldwin 9 Arlington 14.59
11 Vanessa Rosales 10 Snohomish 15.81
12 Karissa Beckel 9 Snohomish 15.96
13 Nayeli Sandbeck 9 Snohomish 18.83
Morgan Dyer 9 Snohomish NT
Kylee Norris 12 Snohomish NT
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Marine Wassmer 11 Arlington 26.90
2 Kelsey Mutton 11 Arlington 27.52
3 Sarah French 10 Arlington 28.01
4 Reagan Beaton 11 Arlington 28.52
5 Reise Walker 10 Arlington 28.62
6 Mikayla Kolbeck 10 Arlington 29.07
7 Maciee Delaney 12 Arlington 29.47
8 Kaylie Christmann 9 Snohomish 29.68
9 Riley Benson 9 Snohomish 32.58
10 Nayeli Sandbeck 9 Snohomish 39.55
Kylee Norris 12 Snohomish NT
Ellie Christmann 9 Snohomish NT
Kianna Amador 9 Arlington NT
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jersey Heiss 9 Arlington 1:01.94
2 Alexis Baldwin 9 Arlington 1:10.50
3 Sarah Bentz 11 Snohomish 1:14.34
4 Annika Schuermann 11 Arlington 1:26.53
Emma Urbanski 9 Arlington NT
Kambriella Smith 9 Arlington NT
Kianna Amador 9 Arlington NT
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Megan Campbell 11 Snohomish 2:27.37
2 Anya Bohuta 10 Snohomish 2:29.27
3 Kayla Soderstrom 9 Snohomish 2:31.99
4 Mary Andrews 12 Arlington 2:32.69
5 Claire Owens 11 Snohomish 2:35.45
6 Anne Louise Fernandez 10 Arlington 2:35.76
7 Lauryn LePoidevin 11 Snohomish 2:39.48
8 Katelyn Morris 11 Arlington 2:40.07
9 Paige Nelson 10 Arlington 2:40.85
10 Sadira Walker 12 Snohomish 2:48.93
11 Ellie Rork 9 Arlington 2:55.12
12 Brittany Anderson 11 Arlington 2:56.87
13 Marina Sorby 11 Snohomish 2:59.84
Ellie Baxter 9 Snohomish NT
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Tailer Cochran 10 Arlington 5:39.59
2 Katherine Taylor 12 Arlington 5:45.38
3 Paige Nelson 10 Arlington 5:47.15
4 Emily Freeman 9 Snohomish 5:55.21
5 Julia Remlinger 12 Snohomish 5:59.01
6 Gabrielle Pate 10 Snohomish 6:07.67
7 Claire Gillings 11 Snohomish 6:09.12
8 Kate Rosson 9 Arlington 6:09.64
9 Cassie Swartzell 12 Snohomish 6:12.64
10 Ellie Rork 9 Arlington 6:14.01
11 Brittany Anderson 11 Arlington 6:19.46
12 Hailey Heuer 9 Arlington 6:35.31
13 Jane LeWarne 10 Snohomish 6:52.56
14 Chiara Sheppard 10 Snohomish 7:50.82
Alison Canlas 12 Arlington NT
Sadira Walker 12 Snohomish NT
Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jensyn Smith 10 Arlington 12:31.60
2 Maggie Delaney 10 Arlington 12:51.01
3 Brooklynn Hill 10 Arlington 13:03.40
Bridgette Scott 9 Arlington 13:58.21
4 Hannah Johnson 10 Arlington 14:09.58
5 Chelan West 12 Snohomish 14:20.01
6 Mikayla Jardine 10 Snohomish 14:20.28
7 Lisa Ward 9 Snohomish 14:47.49
8 Katherine Bowles 10 Arlington 15:30.30
Marina Sorby 11 Snohomish NT
Sadira Walker 12 Snohomish NT
Jane LeWarne 10 Snohomish NT
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Reise Walker 10 Arlington 16.60
2 Marine Wassmer 11 Arlington 16.95
3 Kiera Randal 10 Snohomish 17.09
4 Katelyn Randal 12 Snohomish 17.84
5 Reagan Beaton 11 Arlington 18.86
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Marine Wassmer 11 Arlington 46.13
2 Reise Walker 10 Arlington 50.93
3 Kiera Randal 10 Snohomish 53.55
Anya Bohuta 10 Snohomish NT
Claire Owens 11 Snohomish NT
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Arlington 52.56
Reise WalkerSarah FrenchMary Catherine MenoMalia Mostajo
2 Snohomish 58.97
Ellie ChristmannRiley AikenShea BrayEllie Grant
Varsity Girls 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Arlington 1:53.80h
Maciee DelaneyReagan BeatonSarah FrenchMikayla Kolbeck
Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Arlington 4:26.92
Tailer CochranMalia MostajoKelsey MuttonMary Andrews
Snohomish NT
Ellie BaxterAnya BohutaEmily FreemanClaire Gillings
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Julia Parra 10 Arlington 37-11.50
2 Kylee Norris 12 Snohomish 31-00.50
3 Deborah Levesque 11 Arlington 30-02.00
4 Reece Anderson 10 Snohomish 29-05.50
5 Kaelyn Gaillard 10 Arlington 27-06.50
6 Breanna Guzman 10 Arlington 26-02.50
7 Malia Wayman 9 Arlington 26-01.50
8 Audrey Conlon 9 Arlington 25-08.50
9 Keira Schroeder 10 Snohomish 24-01.00
10 Mckenna Bremer 10 Snohomish 23-11.50
11 Mary Hopkins 9 Arlington 23-08.00
12 Abigail Fairbanks 9 Arlington 23-07.75
13 McKayla Soren 9 Snohomish 21-06.50
14 Emma English 9 Snohomish 21-02.50
15 Faith Davis 9 Snohomish 18-01.50
16 Anna Manry 9 Snohomish 16-05.50
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Julia Parra 10 Arlington 119-05
2 Roz Gillie 12 Snohomish 108-07
3 Alexis DeFord 10 Snohomish 92-09
4 Deborah Levesque 11 Arlington 90-02
5 Breanna Guzman 10 Arlington 77-11
6 Natalie Farlow 9 Snohomish 74-08
7 Reece Anderson 10 Snohomish 70-06
8 Ava Raper 9 Snohomish 68-00
9 Erin Boede 9 Snohomish 66-09
10 Mary Hopkins 9 Arlington 66-04
11 Audrey Conlon 9 Arlington 62-02
12 Malia Wayman 9 Arlington 62-00
13 Laura Hadley 9 Arlington 61-05
14 Faith Davis 9 Snohomish 60-03
15 Shayla Lewis 9 Arlington 60-01
16 Keira Schroeder 10 Snohomish 53-10
Varsity Girls Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Maciee Delaney 12 Arlington 95-05
2 Jersey Heiss 9 Arlington 88-05
3 Roz Gillie 12 Snohomish 88-03
4 Natalie Farlow 9 Snohomish 80-09
5 Brittany Anderson 11 Arlington 79-04
6 Julia Parra 10 Arlington 77-08
7 Alexis DeFord 10 Snohomish 76-05
8 Kambriella Smith 9 Arlington 72-08
9 Kylee Norris 12 Snohomish 72-06
10 Mckenna Bremer 10 Snohomish 69-05
11 Emma English 9 Snohomish 66-08
12 Erin Boede 9 Snohomish 64-06
13 Ava Raper 9 Snohomish 56-11
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Bree Nichols 9 Snohomish 5-02.00
2 Georgia Arnold 10 Arlington 4-08.00
2 Ellie Grant 10 Snohomish 4-08.00
4 Reagan Beaton 11 Arlington 4-06.00
4 Allison Naumann 9 Snohomish 4-06.00
4 Tatum Maldonado 10 Snohomish 4-06.00
7 Kayla Graham 9 Snohomish 4-04.00
8 Amelia Bryant 9 Arlington 4-02.00
8 Kaimee Chilson 9 Snohomish 4-02.00
10 Grace Lagorio 9 Arlington 4-00.00
10 Makena Browne 11 Arlington 4-00.00
Jag Doran 9 Snohomish NH
Ellie Best 9 Snohomish NH
Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Lily Bath 9 Snohomish 9-00.00
2 Hannah Roth 10 Snohomish 8-06.00
3 Allison Naumann 9 Snohomish 8-00.00
4 Zoe Swithenbank 12 Arlington 8-00.00
5 Angelina Vasilyev 11 Snohomish 7-06.00
5 Mikayla Kolbeck 10 Arlington 7-06.00
7 Kayla Graham 9 Snohomish 7-00.00
7 Sarah Regis 9 Snohomish 7-00.00
7 Breanna Gonzales 9 Arlington 7-00.00
10 Karissa Beckel 9 Snohomish 6-06.00
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jersey Heiss 9 Arlington 15-01.00
2 Sarah Bentz 11 Snohomish 14-10.25
3 Marine Wassmer 11 Arlington 14-05.25
4 Ellie Grant 10 Snohomish 14-03.00
5 Riley Aiken 12 Snohomish 14-02.75
5 Georgia Arnold 10 Arlington 14-02.75
7 Shea Bray 11 Snohomish 13-10.25
8 Kaimee Chilson 9 Snohomish 13-09.75
8 Makena Browne 11 Arlington 13-09.75
10 Ellie Best 9 Snohomish 13-05.00
11 Amelia Bryant 9 Arlington 12-11.25
Lily Mays 10 Snohomish ND
Bree Nichols 9 Snohomish ND
Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Bree Nichols 9 Snohomish 35-05.75
2 Ellie Grant 10 Snohomish 33-04.50
3 Mikayla Kolbeck 10 Arlington 33-04.00
4 Georgia Arnold 10 Arlington 32-02.00
5 Lily Bath 9 Snohomish 31-06.00
6 Maciee Delaney 12 Arlington 31-02.50
7 Shea Bray 11 Snohomish 30-07.75
8 Julia Parra 10 Arlington 30-05.00
9 Mary Catherine Meno 12 Arlington 28-09.75
10 Kaimee Chilson 9 Snohomish 28-08.00
11 Ellie Best 9 Snohomish 28-03.25
12 Makena Browne 11 Arlington 28-00.50
13 Allison Naumann 9 Snohomish 27-01.00
Riley Aiken 12 Snohomish ND