University of Utah Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.26 | w | Rayne Jr Helm Wheelock | 7th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.33 | w SB | Alissa Atisme | 6th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
25.78 | Rayne Jr Helm Wheelock | 8th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.58 | SB | Mesa Weidle | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
56.67 | Jackie Martin | 7th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:06.70 | SB | Caitie Faust | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:07.27 | SB | Sarah Newton | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:07.94 | Caitie Faust | 2nd | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
2:08.88 | Sarah Newton | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
2:11.71 | Grace Englund | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
2:13.97 | Whitney Hessler | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
2:15.29 | Nicole Griffiths | 6th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
2:15.32 | Sadie Wassum | 7th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:32.95 | Hannah Mcinturff | 9th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
4:42.10 | SB | Dakota Grossman | 12th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
4:42.38 | Megan Perkins | 10th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
4:42.70 | Nicole Griffiths | 11th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
17:15.32 | Poppy Tank | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17:18.50 | Jessica Sams | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17:21.10 | SB | Hannah Mcinturff | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17:24.04 | Louise Mercer | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17:29.60 | Aubrey Argyle | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17:36.04 | Katrina Moreno | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:03.13 | SB | Madison Lanford | 7th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
1:03.84 | Rachel Whipple | 7th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
1:04.32 | Ruby Jane Mathewson | 8th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
3000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
10:00.20 | Grayson Murphy | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:42.26 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2.25 | Eliza Hansen | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |