Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jacob Smith 12 Coupeville 11.17
2 Michael Johnson 10 Seattle Christian 11.25
3 Tyquan Coleman 12 Cascade Christian 11.40
4 Noah Edmonds 12 Vashon Island 11.41
5 Jean Lund Olsen 10 Coupeville 11.77
6 Amadeus Eckart 10 Charles Wright Academy 11.81
7 Henry Wynn 12 Coupeville 12.07
Dylan I. Jackson 10 Klahowya FS
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Danny Conlisk 11 Coupeville 51.25
2 Parker Burbridge 12 Bellevue Christian 51.40
3 Henry Wynn 12 Coupeville 53.54
4 Cory Brockschmidt 11 Seattle Christian 54.13
5 Tyler Jump 12 Bellevue Christian 56.32
6 Adam Graves 11 Bellevue Christian 56.50
7 Michael Gurr 11 Cascade Christian 57.21
8 Mason Bench 12 Klahowya 57.93
Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Nathan Cantrell 10 Port Townsend 10:03.97
2 Jared Donnel 12 Bellevue Christian 10:05.29
3 Alex Oathout 9 Klahowya 10:25.31
4 Lucas Becker 11 Klahowya 10:39.23
5 Hunter Vilhauer 10 Cascade Christian 10:52.76
6 Seamus Fraser 10 Port Townsend 11:06.86
7 James Parrott 11 Charles Wright Academy 11:37.65
8 Conrad Johnson 12 Charles Wright Academy 12:12.34
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Demetri Lord 10 Charles Wright Academy 15.80
2 Jakob Bengelink 12 Bellevue Christian 16.77
3 Jakobi Baumann 11 Coupeville 20.34
4 Ethan Sipes 9 Bellevue Christian 20.73
5 Evan Cole 9 Klahowya 21.03
6 Ben Walters 9 Klahowya 21.27
7 Seamus Fraser 10 Port Townsend 23.21
Philip Bengelink 9 Bellevue Christian FS
Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Coupeville 45.00
Cameron Toomey-StoutJacob SmithSean Toomey-StoutJean Lund Olsen
2 Vashon Island 45.45
Kalen CunninghamSol DehnertEvan StephanickNoah Edmonds
3 Cascade Christian 45.53
Donovan ScottConner ZetterburgNathan SuiterTyquan Coleman
4 Bellevue Christian 47.48
Tyler JumpParker BurbridgeJoe SweeneyAdam Graves
5 Charles Wright Academy 47.53
Demetri LordKevin ShenKarthik LalwaniAmadeus Eckart
6 Klahowya 47.62
Hunter SevertsonDylan I. JacksonNikolai JensenAlex Greer
7 Port Townsend 48.14
Kyle MackeyDylan TracerDevin HarrisNathan Cantrell
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Chris Battaglia 11 Coupeville 125-02
2 Dylan Tracer 10 Port Townsend 122-00
3 Jakob Bengelink 12 Bellevue Christian 116-01
4 Jason Pridmore 12 Bellevue Christian 104-09
5 Corbin Nohr 12 Cascade Christian 104-05
6 Roman Button 10 Bellevue Christian 102-02
7 Thane Peterson 10 Coupeville 87-09
Ariah Bepler 12 Coupeville ND
Varsity Boys Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Corbin Nohr 12 Cascade Christian 168-08
2 Jakob Bengelink 12 Bellevue Christian 142-03
3 Sean Toomey-Stout 10 Coupeville 133-10
4 John Kim 11 Bellevue Christian 133-03
5 Chris Battaglia 11 Coupeville 129-08
6 Logan Higuera 10 Vashon Island 128-11
7 Jeremy Ocbian 12 Cascade Christian 127-08
8 Ryan Caldwell 12 Chimacum 114-04
Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Adam Graves 11 Bellevue Christian 13-06.00
2 Luke Sala 12 Bellevue Christian 12-00.00
3 Connor Swaney 11 Klahowya 11-06.00
4 Brian Schober 11 Bellevue Christian 10-00.00
5 Luke Zimmer 10 Klahowya 9-00.00
6 Hunter Severtson 11 Klahowya 8-06.00
7 Thane Peterson 10 Coupeville 8-06.00
8 Zack Goo 9 Bellevue Christian 8-00.00
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Cameron Toomey-Stout 12 Coupeville 39-08.00
2 Ariah Bepler 12 Coupeville 38-10.00
3 Sam Cook 11 Klahowya 37-09.50
4 Jeremy Ocbian 12 Cascade Christian 37-08.50
5 Charlie Hall 11 Seattle Christian 36-09.00
6 Link Lin 11 Charles Wright Academy 36-07.00
7 Devin Harris 9 Port Townsend 36-04.00
8 Cal Lewis 11 Charles Wright Academy 29-11.50
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 RubyJoy Pikes 11 Charles Wright Academy 12.62
2 Molly Olson 11 Bellevue Christian 12.65
3 Maya Toomey-Stout 10 Coupeville 13.27
4 Jada Trafton 11 Chimacum 13.38
5 Savannah Smith 12 Klahowya 13.38
6 Brynna Brar 11 Cascade Christian 13.42
7 Jacquelyn Bostock 10 Vashon Island 13.52
8 Ella Limoli 10 Charles Wright Academy 13.68
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Gabi Joubert 12 Charles Wright Academy 59.28
2 Savannah Smith 12 Klahowya 1:00.79
3 Mallory Kortuem 10 Coupeville 1:01.30
4 Anika Avelino 10 Port Townsend 1:01.49
5 Morgan Williams 11 Seattle Christian 1:04.09
6 Evelyn Nienaber 9 Bellevue Christian 1:04.83
7 Madison Moody 11 Seattle Christian 1:08.94
Maya Toomey-Stout 10 Coupeville DNS
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Rachel Newhard 9 Klahowya 5:22.49
2 Sara Kurgan 9 Klahowya 5:22.52
3 Katherine Anderson 11 Seattle Christian 5:29.32
4 Isabella Mastras 9 Charles Wright Academy 5:36.37
5 Lucy Sandahl 10 Coupeville 5:53.21
6 Alexa Watson 9 Klahowya 5:55.09
7 Hannah Scharrer 11 Charles Wright Academy 6:12.69
8 Brigit O'Rourke 10 Vashon Island 6:27.13
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Aubry Botkin 11 Port Townsend 15.01
2 Lindsey Roberts 11 Coupeville 15.26
3 Mara Staal 12 Bellevue Christian 17.97
4 Ja'Tarya Hoskins 10 Coupeville 18.04
5 Cassadey Porter 11 Bellevue Christian 18.55
6 Sierra Ruegg 10 Port Townsend 18.83
7 Alexandra Lord 12 Charles Wright Academy 20.00
8 Claire Fessler 11 Bellevue Christian 20.93
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Coupeville 52.18
Ashlie ShankMallory KortuemMaya Toomey-StoutLindsey Roberts
2 Port Townsend 53.14
Brenna FranklinAnika AvelinaAubry BotkinEileen Leoso
3 Bellevue Christian 53.39
Olivia FickEvelyn NienaberAlexis WeedmanPallo Liu
4 Charles Wright Academy 53.52
Alexandra LordElla LimoliKyleigh KuehnisOlivia Wu
5 Vashon Island 53.96
Jacquelyn BostockAva BostockMaya GouldAnaleah Olson
6 Klahowya 56.87
Maeve WigginsSavannah SmithKylie SmithAlyssa Becker
Varsity Girls 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Charles Wright Academy 1:47.71
RubyJoy PikesElla LimoliGrace HanlyGabi Joubert
2 Coupeville 1:49.53
Lindsey RobertsAshlie ShankMallory KortuemMaya Toomey-Stout
3 Bellevue Christian 1:59.72
Olivia FickElizabeth LewMolly OlsonAlexis Weedman
4 Port Townsend 2:03.86
Brenna FranklinCallay Boire-SheddBella LuskSierra Ruegg
5 Klahowya 2:04.66
Maeve WigginsKatherine CallenderKylie SmithMadison Godsey
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Molly Olson 11 Bellevue Christian 35-02.00
2 Emma Leith 12 Charles Wright Academy 33-08.25
3 Eileen Leoso 11 Port Townsend 32-08.25
4 Emma Smith 11 Coupeville 32-00.50
5 Baylie Hartman 11 Bellevue Christian 30-11.25
6 Alexis James 12 Klahowya 30-06.00
7 Kylie Chernikoff 9 Coupeville 29-07.75
8 Brynn Lara 9 Charles Wright Academy 28-02.25
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Katherine Callender 11 Klahowya 4-10.00
2 Aleah Schultz 10 Klahowya 4-10.00
3 Cassadey Porter 11 Bellevue Christian 4-08.00
4 Sammy Glenn 9 Charles Wright Academy 4-08.00
5 Lauren Bayne 12 Coupeville 4-08.00
6 Brynna Brar 11 Cascade Christian 4-08.00
Ja'Tarya Hoskins 10 Coupeville NH
Chambolion Fairley 12 Charles Wright Academy NH
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Brynna Brar 11 Cascade Christian 15-09.25
2 Cassidy Moody 10 Coupeville 15-04.75
3 Grace Christie 9 Vashon Island 15-00.75
4 Analeah Olson 11 Vashon Island 14-08.00
5 India Bishop 10 Bellevue Christian 14-02.25
6 Ja'Tarya Hoskins 10 Coupeville 13-06.00
7 Chambolion Fairley 12 Charles Wright Academy 12-10.25
8 Callay Boire-Shedd 11 Port Townsend 10-07.75