Mens Results
3 Miles Varsity
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Shea Mattson 15:35 Selah
2. 12 Lorenzo Alvarado 16:03 Wapato
3. 12 Trysten Crawford 16:20 Selah
4. 11 Izak Garza 16:22 Grandview
5. 9 Cesar Loza 16:33 Wapato
6. 11 Bryce DeLaRosa 16:42 Grandview
7. 12 Trevor Thomas 16:48 Selah
8. 10 Humberto Hinojosa 16:48 Wapato
9. 11 Jon Watkins 16:49 Selah
10. 11 Jesus Virrueta 16:55 Wapato
11. 10 Michael Strand 16:56 Selah
12. 11 Jackson Yates 16:58 Selah
13. 12 Bryan Carmona 17:19 Wapato
14. 9 Fabian Alvarado 17:30 Wapato
15. 12 Hunter Jones 17:34 Selah
16. 11 Ruben Cohetzaltitla 17:40 Grandview
17. 9 Daniel Velazquez 17:41 Grandview
18. 10 Diego Ramirez 17:41 Wapato
19. 10 Lorenzo Castilleja 17:52 Grandview
20. 9 Noe Medina 18:02 Grandview
21. 9 Jorge Morales 18:38 Grandview
3 Miles Junior Varsity
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Ramiro Campos 17:52 Wapato
2. 12 Deshawn Tahkeal 18:13 Wapato
3. 12 Reece Vivette 18:18 Wapato
4. 11 Wesley Heine 18:20 Selah
5. 10 Reece Ozanich 18:22 Selah
6. 10 Jose Mendoza 18:35 Wapato
7. 12 Jared Storseth 18:39 Selah
8. 12 Jesus Rodriguez 18:46 Wapato
9. 11 Dalton Wallberg 19:00 Selah
10. 10 Trevor Wilson 19:01 Selah
11. 11 James Ruiz 19:03 Wapato
12. 12 Cameron Blake 19:04 Selah
13. 9 Judah Yates 19:06 Selah
14. 12 Richard Simpson 19:06 Selah
15. 9 Xavier Acevedo 19:07 Wapato
16. 12 Caleb Nass 19:38 Selah
17. 9 Jared Briggs 19:40 Selah
18. 10 Rowell Castro 19:43 Wapato
19. 10 Ian Bettencourt 19:45 Selah
20. 9 Emilio Vela 19:54 Wapato
21. 10 Harold Garcia 19:55 Wapato
22. 10 Marcos Gonzales 19:56 Selah
23. 9 Jonathan Orozco 20:06 Selah
24. 9 Colin Thomas 20:24 Selah
25. 10 Michael Adams 20:31 Selah
26. 12 Chancellor Carl 20:43 Selah
27. 9 Anthony Rodriguez 21:01 Grandview
28. 12 Everette Howe 21:10 Wapato
29. 12 Angel Cruz 21:19 Grandview
30. 9 Enrique Cruz 21:31 Grandview
31. 11 Zecheriah Kahama 21:45 Wapato
32. 10 Braden Poage 21:49 Selah
33. 9 Luis Barajas 21:54 Wapato
34. 11 Nathan Luke 21:58 Wapato
35. 9 Mason Martin 22:19 Selah
36. 9 Clayton Chumley 22:19 Selah
37. 11 Jalen Olney 22:52 Wapato
38. 9 Clarence Azurin 22:58 Wapato
39. 10 Bishop Eneas 23:13 Wapato
40. 12 Kameron Taylor 23:24 Selah
41. 11 Darek Lilienthal 23:27 Grandview
42. 10 Bryant Martinez 23:30 Grandview
43. 10 Geobanny Pineda 24:22 Grandview
44. 10 CJ Liles 24:26 Selah
45. 9 Erick Luna 34:34 Wapato
Womens Results
3 Miles Varsity
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Kaylea Hartman 18:41 Selah
2. 9 Crystal Colin 19:06 Wapato
3. 11 Nicole DeHerrera 19:17 Selah
4. 12 Anna Swedin 19:46 Selah
5. 11 Charis Williams 19:57 Selah
6. 11 Kaleigh Dalrymple 20:01 Selah
7. 9 Shelbi Schmidt 20:16 Selah
8. 9 Aulani Benitez 21:28 Grandview
9. 11 Mary Ballew 21:41 Selah
10. 11 Alejandra Clara 23:30 Grandview
11. 10 Elizabet Mendoza 23:38 Grandview
12. 12 Doreen Dogsleep 24:12 Wapato
13. 11 Christine Azurin 25:04 Wapato
14. 12 Faith Jacob 26:43 Wapato
15. 11 Jade Rivera 26:44 Wapato
16. 10 Alyze Cadengo 27:37 Grandview
17. 10 Rylee Zaikawsky 30:23 Grandview
3 Miles Junior Varsity
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Aryanna Gonzalez 21:22 Selah
2. 10 Paige Mckinley 21:41 Selah
3. 10 Triniti Fontana 22:12 Selah
4. 11 Pataathla Sutterlict 22:13 Selah
5. 10 Tanna Bond 22:14 Selah
6. 9 Maddie Waggoner 22:38 Selah
7. 10 Harlie Crawford 22:48 Selah
8. 10 Jade Carrasco 23:53 Selah
9. 10 Fiona Schlabach 23:56 Selah
10. 11 Haley Hovsepian 24:07 Selah
11. 12 Piper Lukas 24:08 Selah
12. 10 Anna Tamblyn 24:58 Selah
13. 11 Julia Ruark 25:11 Selah
14. 9 Regan Duerre 25:16 Selah
15. 10 Jessie Swart 25:49 Selah
16. 11 Sarah Berger 25:55 Selah
17. 10 Emily Balbuena 28:31 Selah
18. 10 Mya Wallberg 28:42 Selah
19. 9 Ella Peters 30:46 Selah