Boys 100 Meters Run
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Wes Bailey 12 Mead 10.94a
2 Alex Tullos 11 Joel Ferris 11.16a
3 Evan Maack 12 Mead 11.19a
1 Drew Before 12 Shadle Park 11.20a
4 Davian Barlow 11 Mead 11.26a
2 Jake Hoffman 11 North Central 11.34a
5 Austin Stone 11 Mead 11.40a
3 Darian Mitzemberg 12 University 11.44a
4 Adrian Bonner 11 University 11.55a
6 Tom Davis 10 Gonzaga Prep 11.56a
7 Miguel Gonzalez 11 Central Valley 11.58a
5 Marquise Whitsett 11 University 11.60a
6 Stu Stiles 10 Mt Spokane 11.64a
7 Morgan Cordier 11 Mt Spokane 11.69a
8 Isaac Wicks 9 North Central 12.08a
1 Austin Pruitt 12 Central Valley 17.58a
Jalen Hicks 9 Joel Ferris DNS
Boys 100 Meters Prelims
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Wes Bailey 12 Mead 11.25a
2 Evan Maack 12 Mead 11.26a
3 Alex Tullos 11 Joel Ferris 11.29a
1 Jake Hoffman 11 North Central 11.30a
4 Davian Barlow 11 Mead 11.33a
5 Austin Stone 11 Mead 11.37a
2 Drew Before 12 Shadle Park 11.44a
3 Darian Mitzemberg 12 University 11.44a
6 Jalen Hicks 9 Joel Ferris 11.50a
7 Tom Davis 10 Gonzaga Prep 11.57a
8 Miguel Gonzalez 11 Central Valley 11.58a
4 Adrian Bonner 11 University 11.68a
5 Marquise Whitsett 11 University 11.68a
9 Gunnar Kayser 11 Mead 11.68a
6 Stu Stiles 10 Mt Spokane 11.73a
7 Morgan Cordier 11 Mt Spokane 11.76a
10 Griffin Hare 11 Gonzaga Prep 11.88a
11 Chino Bautista 12 Central Valley 11.93a
8 Isaac Wicks 9 North Central 11.94a
9 Doran Porter 11 Shadle Park 11.97a
12 Danny Cardona 12 Central Valley 12.06a
13 Alec Forshag 12 Gonzaga Prep 12.11a
10 Connor Tangeman 10 Shadle Park 12.14a
Roy Hyatt 9 Mt Spokane DQ
Boys 200 Meters Run
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Wes Bailey 12 Mead 21.68a
2 Coleton Fitzgerald 10 Lewis and Clark 22.54a
3 Alex Tullos 11 Joel Ferris 22.70a
1 Drew Before 12 Shadle Park 22.93a
2 Adrian Bonner 11 University 23.22a
3 Austin Upmeyer 11 University 23.34a
4 Tom Davis 10 Gonzaga Prep 23.49a
4 Darian Mitzemberg 12 University 23.58a
5 Gunnar Kayser 11 Mead 23.60a
5 Roy Hyatt 9 Mt Spokane 23.92a
6 Miguel Gonzalez 11 Central Valley 23.92a
6 Stu Stiles 10 Mt Spokane 24.06a
7 Marquise Whitsett 11 University 24.09a
8 Danny Cardona 12 Central Valley 24.40a
8 Connor Tangeman 10 Shadle Park 24.57a
1 Austin Pruitt 12 Central Valley 31.54a
Boys 200 Meters Prelims
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Coleton Fitzgerald 10 Lewis and Clark 22.52a
2 Wes Bailey 12 Mead 22.68a
3 Alex Tullos 11 Joel Ferris 23.31a
4 Gunnar Kayser 11 Mead 23.55a
5 Miguel Gonzalez 11 Central Valley 23.61a
6 Tom Davis 10 Gonzaga Prep 23.76a
7 Duce Lively 12 Central Valley 24.11a
8 Danny Cardona 12 Central Valley 24.38a
9 Alec Forshag 12 Gonzaga Prep 24.74a
Jalen Hicks 9 Joel Ferris DNS
Davian Barlow 11 Mead DNS
Boys 400 Meters Run
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Wes Bailey 12 Mead 48.73a
2 Coleton Fitzgerald 10 Lewis and Clark 50.41a
1 Jake Hoffman 11 North Central 50.73a
2 Cole Jensen 11 Shadle Park 50.95a
3 Austin Upmeyer 11 University 51.07a
3 Adam Chamberlain 10 Central Valley 51.92a
4 Austin Hatten 12 Central Valley 52.49a
4 Kiel Rhodes 12 North Central 52.68a
5 Jacob Krantz 9 Mt Spokane 52.84a
5 Aj Layton 9 Mead 52.84a
6 Keegan Bray 9 Joel Ferris 52.95a
7 Sam Bloom 9 Joel Ferris 53.41a
6 Cameron Goodman 10 Mt Spokane 53.42a
7 Adrian Bonner 11 University 53.48a
8 Hayden Snell 11 Shadle Park 53.55a
1 Austin Pruitt 12 Central Valley 56.39a
Boys 400 Meters Prelims
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Austin Upmeyer 11 University 51.15a
1 Wes Bailey 12 Mead 51.19a
2 Jake Hoffman 11 North Central 51.60a
2 Adam Chamberlain 10 Central Valley 51.75a
3 Kiel Rhodes 12 North Central 52.44a
4 David Brown 12 Shadle Park 52.66a
3 Sam Bloom 9 Joel Ferris 52.67a
5 Cole Jensen 11 Shadle Park 52.84a
4 Austin Hatten 12 Central Valley 53.06a
6 Cameron Goodman 10 Mt Spokane 53.09a
7 Adrian Bonner 11 University 53.11a
8 Jacob Krantz 9 Mt Spokane 53.15a
5 Aj Layton 9 Mead 53.24a
6 Keegan Bray 9 Joel Ferris 53.56a
7 Coleton Fitzgerald 10 Lewis and Clark 53.67a
8 Duce Lively 12 Central Valley 53.90a
9 Hayden Snell 11 Shadle Park 54.09a
9 Grayson Sykes 11 Central Valley 54.20a
10 Daniel Wordell 10 North Central 55.26a
11 Brandon Collins 11 Shadle Park 55.26a
12 Tanner Hiebert 11 University 56.32a
Vaughn Brinkman 12 Gonzaga Prep DNS
Boys 800 Meters Run
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Matthew Fry 12 University 1:55.45a
2 Keith Williams 11 North Central 1:55.59a
3 Daniel Brunner 11 University 1:56.50a
1 Daniel Schofield 11 Mead 1:56.58a
2 Frankie Hoerner 10 Gonzaga Prep 1:57.27a
3 Nick Pochis 11 Joel Ferris 1:58.30a
4 David Blue 11 North Central 1:59.42a
4 Alex Kimsey 12 Joel Ferris 1:59.45a
5 Nathan Collins 11 University 1:59.79a
5 Davis Mathieu 11 Lewis and Clark 2:00.81a
6 Joe Pearman 12 Gonzaga Prep 2:00.93a
7 Kyler Goins 11 Lewis and Clark 2:01.82a
6 David Gilbert 12 Mt Spokane 2:02.45a
7 Tanner Anderson 9 North Central 2:03.53a
8 Douglas Minkler 11 Joel Ferris 2:03.59a
8 Christian Fullmer 12 Mt Spokane 2:04.45a
Boys 800 Meters Prelims
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Daniel Schofield 11 Mead 1:58.66a
2 Davis Mathieu 11 Lewis and Clark 1:59.82a
1 Daniel Brunner 11 University 2:00.01a
3 Alex Kimsey 12 Joel Ferris 2:00.18a
4 Frankie Hoerner 10 Gonzaga Prep 2:00.70a
2 Keith Williams 11 North Central 2:00.82a
3 David Blue 11 North Central 2:01.01a
4 Matthew Fry 12 University 2:01.05a
5 Nick Pochis 11 Joel Ferris 2:01.32a
6 Joe Pearman 12 Gonzaga Prep 2:01.52a
5 Nathan Collins 11 University 2:01.76a
6 Tanner Anderson 9 North Central 2:02.19a
7 Kyler Goins 11 Lewis and Clark 2:02.52a
7 Christian Fullmer 12 Mt Spokane 2:03.20a
8 David Gilbert 12 Mt Spokane 2:03.99a
8 Douglas Minkler 11 Joel Ferris 2:04.04a
9 Jared Schmick 11 Joel Ferris 2:04.30a
9 Andrew Vandine 9 North Central 2:05.29a
10 Kyile LeBlanc 11 Central Valley 2:05.32a
10 Peter Glanzer 10 Shadle Park 2:06.42a
11 Brad Skalstad 12 Shadle Park 2:07.95a
11 Devon Carlton 12 Mead 2:08.21a
12 Isaac Seward 12 Central Valley 2:09.04a
Boys 1600 Meters Run
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Nathan Weitz 12 Shadle Park 4:13.04a
2 Keith Williams 11 North Central 4:13.09a
1 Andrew Gardner 11 Mead 4:13.93a
2 Conor McCandless 12 Gonzaga Prep 4:15.70a
3 Daniel Schofield 11 Mead 4:18.42a
4 Sumner Goodwin 11 Lewis and Clark 4:18.58a
3 Kai Wilmot 10 North Central 4:18.69a
5 Joel Estelle 12 Lewis and Clark 4:18.76a
4 Tanner Anderson 9 North Central 4:18.85a
5 Jake Hombel 12 University 4:19.20a
6 Austen Frostad 11 North Central 4:20.00a
6 Alex Kimsey 12 Joel Ferris 4:20.15a
7 Hunter Johnson 12 Mt Spokane 4:21.21a
8 John Dressel 9 Mt Spokane 4:23.74a
7 Corey Hunter 10 Central Valley 4:25.39a
8 Travis Thorne 11 Joel Ferris 4:27.44a
9 Antonio Fuentes 10 Lewis and Clark 4:28.99a
9 Hunter Croft 11 Shadle Park 4:29.14a
10 Spencer Jensen 9 Central Valley 4:30.01a
10 Nick Hauger 10 Shadle Park 4:31.54a
11 Peter Helman 10 Joel Ferris 4:31.62a
12 Ian Andres 10 Gonzaga Prep 4:32.26a
11 Jacob Vandenberg 10 Mt Spokane 4:33.14a
13 Logan Giese 11 Central Valley 4:34.13a
12 Isaac Kitzan 11 North Central 4:37.09a
14 Isaac Seward 12 Central Valley 4:38.29a
15 Jared Seckel 12 Central Valley 4:39.74a
13 Teagan Brown 11 Mt Spokane 4:43.80a
14 Taylor Smith 10 University 4:45.09a
16 Mark Seely 12 Central Valley 4:46.19a
Nik Taylor 11 North Central DNS
1 Austin Pruitt 12 Central Valley 3:47.54a
Boys 3200 Meters Run
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Nathan Weitz 12 Shadle Park 8:56.84a
2 Kai Wilmot 10 North Central 9:15.61a
3 Austen Frostad 11 North Central 9:20.00a
4 Jake Hombel 12 University 9:21.90a
5 Hunter Johnson 12 Mt Spokane 9:23.48a
6 John Dressel 9 Mt Spokane 9:24.93a
1 Conor McCandless 12 Gonzaga Prep 9:30.00a
2 Sumner Goodwin 11 Lewis and Clark 9:32.94a
3 Joel Estelle 12 Lewis and Clark 9:39.84a
4 Andrew Gardner 11 Mead 9:39.85a
7 Isaac Kitzan 11 North Central 9:40.60a
8 Oliver Reed 10 North Central 9:41.78a
9 Nick Hauger 10 Shadle Park 9:45.17a
10 Jacob Vandenberg 10 Mt Spokane 9:48.77a
5 Peter Helman 10 Joel Ferris 9:48.85a
6 Travis Thorne 11 Joel Ferris 9:49.58a
7 Kyle Sams 12 Mead 9:53.87a
8 Corey Hunter 10 Central Valley 9:53.93a
9 Ian Andres 10 Gonzaga Prep 9:55.91a
11 Colin Kubik 11 North Central 9:57.27a
12 Vance Collier 11 North Central 9:57.91a
10 Logan Giese 11 Central Valley 10:01.98a
11 Antonio Fuentes 10 Lewis and Clark 10:11.50a
12 Keegan Ralls 12 Gonzaga Prep 10:11.80a
13 Taylor Smith 10 University 10:11.92a
13 Jonah Spencer 11 Central Valley 10:12.25a
14 Austin Sloan 11 University 10:12.69a
14 Matt Hommel 10 Central Valley 10:14.06a
15 Shane Banning 12 Shadle Park 10:16.51a
15 Austin Seely 10 Central Valley 10:28.61a
16 Ryan McCandless 10 Gonzaga Prep 10:36.19a
Nik Taylor 11 North Central DNS
Brian Hafferkamp 11 Shadle Park DNS
Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Parker Bowden 9 Central Valley 15.58a
2 Sam Johnson 10 Mead 15.66a
3 Alex McClendon 12 Lewis and Clark 15.67a
1 Darius Person 12 Mt Spokane 15.98a
2 Thilo Graham 10 Shadle Park 16.16a
4 Ryan Herrera 12 Joel Ferris 16.17a
5 Jack Padon 10 Gonzaga Prep 16.32a
3 Zane McDonald 12 University 16.33a
4 Carlos Riojas 10 Mt Spokane 16.66a
5 Jordan Nichols 11 Shadle Park 16.85a
6 Joe Lenoue 11 Gonzaga Prep 16.89a
7 Marcus King 11 Lewis and Clark 16.95a
8 Grayson Sykes 11 Central Valley 17.12a
6 Joshua Munter 12 Shadle Park 17.63a
7 Benjimin Lyakhor 11 Shadle Park 18.72a
Boys 110m Hurdles Prelims
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Sam Johnson 10 Mead 15.91a
2 Ryan Herrera 12 Joel Ferris 16.22a
3 Jack Padon 10 Gonzaga Prep 16.50a
4 Ben Salsbury 12 Central Valley 16.71a
5 Drew Brown 12 Central Valley 16.97a
6 Jensen Rye 10 Joel Ferris 17.21a
7 Miles Barany 11 Gonzaga Prep 17.42a
8 Jeremy Johnson 12 Gonzaga Prep 17.54a
Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 David Blue 11 North Central 40.45a
1 Ryan Herrera 12 Joel Ferris 40.85a
2 Joshua Munter 12 Shadle Park 41.11a
3 Thilo Graham 10 Shadle Park 41.17a
4 Marquise Whitsett 11 University 41.60a
2 Drew Brown 12 Central Valley 41.84a
3 Cole Karstetter 10 Joel Ferris 42.57a
4 Tyler Riordan 12 Mead 42.66a
5 Alex Fruci 12 Lewis and Clark 42.73a
5 Jordan Nichols 11 Shadle Park 42.90a
6 Carlos Riojas 10 Mt Spokane 43.71a
6 Ben Salsbury 12 Central Valley 44.05a
7 Jack Padon 10 Gonzaga Prep 44.57a
7 Darius Person 12 Mt Spokane 45.58a
8 Mike Proudfoot 9 Mt Spokane 45.94a
8 Miles Barany 11 Gonzaga Prep 50.61a
Boys 300m Hurdles Prelims
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Ryan Herrera 12 Joel Ferris 41.27a
2 Miles Barany 11 Gonzaga Prep 42.70a
3 Drew Brown 12 Central Valley 42.71a
4 Tyler Riordan 12 Mead 43.01a
5 Ben Salsbury 12 Central Valley 43.24a
6 Alex Fruci 12 Lewis and Clark 43.32a
7 Cole Karstetter 10 Joel Ferris 43.77a
8 Jack Padon 10 Gonzaga Prep 44.58a
9 Ian Montgomery 11 Mead 44.63a
10 Kevin Moore-Young 9 Lewis and Clark 45.17a
11 Tyler Aldworth 12 Lewis and Clark 45.51a
12 Jensen Rye 10 Joel Ferris 45.99a
13 Parker Bowden 9 Central Valley 46.17a
14 Zack Felice 10 Mead 47.76a
15 Jeremy Johnson 12 Gonzaga Prep 52.53a
Boys 4x100 Relay Finals
==========================================
Team Time
==========================================
1 Mead 42.33a
2 Lewis and Clark 43.11a
1 Shadle Park 43.70a
2 University 43.88a
3 Central Valley 44.17a
3 Central Valley 44.17a
3 North Central 44.38a
4 Mt Spokane 44.74a
4 Joel Ferris 44.92a
5 Gonzaga Prep 45.48a
6 Rogers-Spokane 47.40a
Boys 4x400 Relay Finals
==========================================
Team Time
==========================================
1 University 3:25.05a
2 North Central 3:26.63a
1 Central Valley 3:27.82a
2 Lewis and Clark 3:31.60a
3 Shadle Park 3:31.73a
3 Gonzaga Prep 3:37.27a
4 Mt Spokane 3:37.60a
Mead DNS
Boys Shot Put Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Damon Unland 11 Joel Ferris 53-04.50
2 JJ Talafili 12 Central Valley 51-09.00
3 James Volz 12 Mead 49-10.00
4 Drew Sharkey 12 Joel Ferris 49-05.00
1 Durran Bates 12 North Central 49-01.50
5 Michael Vanwert 11 Lewis and Clark 49-00.50
2 Gage Rayman 11 Shadle Park 48-05.25
6 Joshua Syrotchen 12 Lewis and Clark 48-03.75
3 Moreli Failauga 11 University 48-03.25
7 Tony Werley 12 Lewis and Clark 47-09.00
8 Tyler Connors 12 Central Valley 47-00.50
9 Shawn Buck 11 Central Valley 44-08.00
10 Josh Wanner 11 Central Valley 44-07.50
4 Nolan Riley 11 North Central 44-03.00
11 Max Kelly 12 Gonzaga Prep 43-09.00
5 Kyle Cosby 12 University 43-01.50
12 Eli Davis 10 Mead 42-05.00
6 Levi Anderson 11 University 42-02.25
7 Conner Cook 12 University 41-10.50
8 Nathan Clayton 10 Shadle Park 41-05.50
13 Travis Knight 11 Rogers-Spokane 41-02.50
14 Jace McCabe 12 Central Valley 40-04.00
9 Jamie Miesler 12 Mt Spokane 39-11.50
15 Caleb Heath 9 Joel Ferris 39-03.00
16 Zach Nay 11 Mead 35-08.00
Joshua Graham 11 Shadle Park SCR
Boys Discus Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Joshua Syrotchen 12 Lewis and Clark 174-02
2 Damon Unland 11 Joel Ferris 157-04
1 Levi Brosmore 11 Mt Spokane 156-07
3 Drew Sharkey 12 Joel Ferris 156-01
4 Tony Werley 12 Lewis and Clark 154-04
5 Seth Regalado 12 Mead 154-00
6 Shawn Buck 11 Central Valley 151-09
2 Conner Cook 12 University 147-00
3 Durran Bates 12 North Central 144-11
4 Nathan Clayton 10 Shadle Park 141-03
7 Zach Nay 11 Mead 140-00
5 Levi Anderson 11 University 137-02
8 Langston Ward 11 Mead 134-01
6 Moreli Failauga 11 University 129-07
7 CJ Lowery 12 North Central 126-07
9 Josh Wanner 11 Central Valley 126-00
10 Alex Barry 11 Gonzaga Prep 125-00
11 Eli Davis 10 Mead 122-02
11 Nick Scarpelli 12 Gonzaga Prep 122-02
13 Andres Mora 11 Rogers-Spokane 122-01
14 Jonah Jordan 10 Mead 117-05
8 Kyle Cosby 12 University 117-03
9 Alex Gray 11 Mt Spokane 116-05
10 Daniel Riley 11 North Central 112-00
15 Mitchell Lowe 11 Mead 109-05
16 Michael Vanwert 11 Lewis and Clark 105-08
11 Skyler Poole 11 University 101-09
Boys Javelin Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Carson Fuller 12 Joel Ferris 203-10
2 Sam Hilmes 12 Mead 174-11
3 Josh Ritchter 9 Mead 172-00
4 Gus Lorge 11 Central Valley 167-04
1 Carlos Riojas 10 Mt Spokane 163-01
5 Luke Hilmes 10 Mead 162-10
2 Micah Goris 11 North Central 158-09
3 Dakota Johnson 12 Shadle Park 156-02
6 Ty Irving 12 Joel Ferris 155-06
7 Maverick Johnston 11 Gonzaga Prep 154-09
4 Drew Before 12 Shadle Park 154-05
5 Morgan Cordier 11 Mt Spokane 154-00
8 Connor Black 10 Lewis and Clark 153-06
6 Jacob Wilson 12 North Central 152-11
7 Brandon Pounds 11 North Central 150-05
9 Evan Moore 12 Mead 149-08
8 Jacob Krantz 9 Mt Spokane 149-02
10 Daniel Stillwell 12 Mead 148-01
10 Anthony Brommer 12 Central Valley 148-01
12 Guilian Luchini 10 Mead 143-04
13 Michael Butler 11 Central Valley 140-08
14 Martell Davis 12 Rogers-Spokane 140-05
9 Christopher Jordan 10 University 139-09
10 Hayden Snell 11 Shadle Park 137-06
11 Joey Day 11 North Central 125-00
15 Cheyenne Dotson 11 Lewis and Clark 121-08
16 Gaven Deyarmin 12 Central Valley 111-09
Boys High Jump Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Eddie Gonzalez 11 University 6-06.00
1 Brennan Schon 11 Lewis and Clark 6-04.00
2 Carson Murray 11 Rogers-Spokane 6-04.00
3 Garrett Sawyer 12 Central Valley 6-02.00
2 Cole Jensen 11 Shadle Park 6-00.00
4 Tanner Peterson 11 Mead 6-00.00
5 Danny Cardona 12 Central Valley 6-00.00
3 Braxton Molett 12 North Central 5-10.00
3 Dane Larson 11 Mt Spokane 5-10.00
3 Logan Crum 11 University 5-10.00
3 Andrew Morgan 11 University 5-10.00
6 Forest Baker 12 Mead 5-10.00
6 Jared Schmick 11 Joel Ferris 5-10.00
8 Mark Seely 12 Central Valley 5-10.00
7 Marcus Saugen 10 North Central 5-08.00
8 Brandon Gleese 10 Shadle Park 5-08.00
9 Marcus King 11 Lewis and Clark 5-08.00
9 Zach Uht 11 Mead 5-08.00
9 Eli Wiecking 12 Central Valley 5-08.00
9 Phillip Terrell 12 Central Valley 5-08.00
9 Mason Maxey 12 Joel Ferris 5-08.00
14 Alex Paukert 11 Gonzaga Prep 5-06.00
Blair Beschel 11 Gonzaga Prep NH
Galen Camp 11 Mead SCR
Boys Pole Vault Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Blase' Neumann 11 Mead 14-06.00
1 Jay Alexander 11 University 14-00.00
2 Austin Reinkens 12 Joel Ferris 13-06.00
3 Drew Brown 12 Central Valley 13-00.00
3 Wyatt Langenheder 11 Mead 13-00.00
5 McKay Demars 11 Central Valley 13-00.00
2 Sam Wilkes 12 Mt Spokane 12-06.00
2 Scott Wurst 12 Mt Spokane 12-06.00
6 Colton McLendon 10 Mead 12-06.00
7 Sam Akerhielm 11 Gonzaga Prep 12-06.00
4 Forrest Rogers 10 University 12-00.00
5 Daniel Martin 10 University 12-00.00
8 Aleks Vasilyev 9 Mead 11-06.00
9 Tyler Fox 11 Central Valley 11-06.00
6 Andrew Morgan 11 University 11-00.00
6 Lander Griffith 11 Shadle Park 11-00.00
10 Trevor Brown 9 Central Valley 11-00.00
11 Matthew Coelho 9 Joel Ferris 10-06.00
Tyler Locke 11 Mt Spokane NH
Jackson Kadel 11 Mead NH
Boys Long Jump Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Zachery Bruce 12 University 21-08.50
1 Brennan Schon 11 Lewis and Clark 21-08.00
2 Davian Barlow 11 Mead 20-11.00
2 Shane Concepcion 12 Mt Spokane 20-09.00
3 Dane Larson 11 Mt Spokane 20-07.00
3 Wyatt Langenheder 11 Mead 20-06.00
4 Phillip Sims 11 Mead 20-03.50
5 Isaiah Troutt 10 Joel Ferris 20-03.50
6 Alex Tullos 11 Joel Ferris 20-01.75
7 Gaven Deyarmin 12 Central Valley 19-11.00
4 Josh Bender 12 Shadle Park 19-10.75
5 Stu Stiles 10 Mt Spokane 19-06.00
6 Brandon Gleese 10 Shadle Park 19-04.25
8 Parker Bowden 9 Central Valley 19-03.25
9 Nate Medellin 11 Mead 19-02.25
7 Chase McDuffie 12 North Central 19-01.75
10 Kyle Prothe 11 Joel Ferris 19-00.25
11 Ryan Scherich 12 Central Valley 18-11.50
8 Reed Siclair 10 Mt Spokane 18-02.25
9 Darian Mitzemberg 12 University 17-07.75
12 Mark Seely 12 Central Valley 17-07.75
13 Mason Maxey 12 Joel Ferris 17-06.25
14 Kyle Wacholz 11 Gonzaga Prep 17-01.50
15 Jacob Williams 12 Central Valley 17-01.25
10 Zane McDonald 12 University 16-10.00
Jalen Hicks 9 Joel Ferris FOUL
Boys Triple Jump Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Mark Seely 12 Central Valley 43-03.50
2 Isaiah Troutt 10 Joel Ferris 43-02.25
1 Zachery Bruce 12 University 43-01.25
2 Shane Concepcion 12 Mt Spokane 43-00.50
3 Alex McClendon 12 Lewis and Clark 42-02.00
4 Andrew LaVios 10 Mead 41-10.75
5 Carson Murray 11 Rogers-Spokane 41-08.50
3 Josh Bender 12 Shadle Park 41-05.75
6 Andrew Baird 11 Mead 41-02.50
4 Dane Larson 11 Mt Spokane 41-01.25
7 Ryan Scherich 12 Central Valley 40-11.50
8 Mason Maxey 12 Joel Ferris 40-10.50
9 Parker Bowden 9 Central Valley 40-07.50
5 Zane McDonald 12 University 40-06.25
10 Jermaine Peacock 10 Joel Ferris 39-11.75
11 Connor Black 10 Lewis and Clark 39-10.50
6 Brandon Gleese 10 Shadle Park 39-05.75
12 Austin Rehkow 11 Central Valley 38-09.50
13 Jace Gummersall 12 Central Valley 38-09.00
14 Steven Cavitt 10 Rogers-Spokane 38-08.75
15 Nate Medellin 11 Mead 37-11.50
Jake Radezky 12 Mead FOUL