Boys Three Mile Run
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
6 John Ghiglione 11 Nathan Hale 17:22.28
11 Aidan Browne 10 Interlake 18:01.43
13 Lucas Weyand 9 Bainbridge 18:15.34
14 Austin Bradford 9 Interlake 18:17.69
15 Calvin Oakenfold 9 Nathan Hale 18:17.93
18 Colin Murphy 9 Nathan Hale 18:23.19
19 Brian Frederick 12 Nathan Hale 18:28.34
20 Keith Carlson 9 Bainbridge 18:29.50
21 Noel Hilst 10 Bainbridge 18:29.95
22 Kirk Corwin 10 Nathan Hale 18:32.39
23 Noah Strevell 9 Bainbridge 18:41.18
24 Michael Montoya 9 Interlake 18:41.90
25 Andy Tang 10 Interlake 18:48.22
26 Kiwi Sheldon 12 Bainbridge 18:49.00
27 Thomas Penner 9 Bellevue 18:49.97
28 Ben Richardson 10 Interlake 18:52.66
30 Will Morris 10 Bainbridge 18:53.63
31 Johan Griesser 9 Bainbridge 18:53.98
32 Elijah Falk 9 Nathan Hale 18:59.79
33 Schuyler Westerhout 10 Bainbridge 19:03.08
34 Sam Walsh 10 Nathan Hale 19:04.35
35 Charlie Taing 10 Interlake 19:05.32
37 Bryce Johnson 11 Nathan Hale 19:06.89
39 Mateo Florez 9 Bainbridge 19:10.35
40 Ben Beatie 10 Bainbridge 19:10.75
42 Mitchell House 9 Interlake 19:11.39
43 George Oakenfold 9 Nathan Hale 19:11.73
44 Zachary Keyes 9 Nathan Hale 19:16.07
45 Eric Pilchowski 10 Interlake 19:16.43
46 Vincent Hing 12 Nathan Hale 19:19.39
47 Lucas Labrosse 12 Bainbridge 19:23.59
48 Sean Simonsen 11 Bainbridge 19:24.01
49 Ryan Johansen 12 Forks 19:28.86
50 Marshall Watrous 12 Nathan Hale 19:29.54
51 Galvin Healy 12 Nathan Hale 19:29.93
52 David Kimmerlein 9 Bainbridge 19:32.07
53 Waylon Huang 10 Interlake 19:32.92
54 Christopher Hua 12 Interlake 19:47.31
55 Charlie Hanacek 9 Bainbridge 19:48.36
57 Joel Mohn 9 Forks 20:00.55
58 Nicolas Hopkins 9 Interlake 20:03.13
59 Gus Wade 10 Interlake 20:06.85
60 David Bennett 9 Forks 20:08.84
61 Trevor Wikstrom 11 Bainbridge 20:10.97
62 Griffin Hale 11 Bellevue 20:12.19
63 Alan Ensastegui 9 Forks 20:13.66
64 Daniel Bae 12 Bellevue 20:14.60
65 Rajah Matthews 12 Nathan Hale 20:15.32
66 Robert Lafferty 10 Bainbridge 20:17.65
67 Elijah Dodson 9 Nathan Hale 20:26.42
69 Jake Flum 11 Nathan Hale 20:36.38
71 Conor Cunningham 10 Bainbridge 20:42.01
72 Austin Pegram 9 Forks 20:43.53
73 Conrad Cipoletti 12 Bellevue 20:45.50
76 Tyler Billings 10 North Kitsap 20:53.13
77 Seth Tuttle 11 Forks 20:59.88
78 Gilad Touboul 11 Interlake 21:05.17
79 Nate Penningtion 11 Forks 21:06.16
81 Eli Bennett 11 Bainbridge 21:12.39
84 Madison Parini 9 Kingston 21:18.63
85 Nick Myers 9 Kingston 21:19.90
86 Matthew Grigsby 9 North Kitsap 21:25.26
87 Dane Keim 10 North Kitsap 21:26.05
88 Sam Reddy 12 Bainbridge 21:36.42
89 Erik Powell 10 North Kitsap 21:36.90
90 Jessie Vickers 10 North Kitsap 21:38.90
92 Alexander Fuller 10 Bainbridge 21:44.69
93 Charlie Rice 9 Bainbridge 21:46.63
94 Grant Neuman 10 Bellevue 21:51.08
96 Connor Evans 9 Bainbridge 21:56.75
97 Aidan Carlisle 9 Bainbridge 21:58.88
103 Andy Yalung 9 Bainbridge 22:17.99
104 Britton Andrews - Olympic 22:20.21
105 Nicholas Anthony 12 Kingston 22:20.83
108 Allan Hayes 11 Interlake 22:49.63
111 Nick Shiach 9 Bainbridge 23:01.40
112 Aaron Farnell 9 Sequim 23:04.86
113 John Baker 11 Bainbridge 23:06.62
114 Eli Kerry 11 Interlake 23:07.38
115 Cameron Stockton 12 North Mason 23:11.27
117 Andrew Endzell 9 Nathan Hale 23:14.94
118 Matthew Van Dyke 9 Bainbridge 23:23.54
120 Yago De Pazos 11 Sequim 23:26.42
123 Trevor Heater 11 Bainbridge 23:36.21
124 Joshua Talosig 10 North Kitsap 23:37.95
125 Cameron Smith 9 Bainbridge 23:38.84
128 Zachary Wakefield 9 Sequim 24:04.05
131 Atraue Wallis 11 Sequim 24:10.91
132 Darien West 12 North Kitsap 24:11.60
133 Caleb Moreau 9 Olympic 24:12.38
136 Rory Frieda 10 Bainbridge 24:43.26
137 Forrest Holt 11 Klahowya 24:45.88
138 Brandon Melencio 12 Olympic 25:00.26
139 Daniel Martini 12 Nathan Hale 25:14.87
140 Connor McFarland 11 Bainbridge 25:15.83
141 Ben Larson 12 Nathan Hale 25:16.11
142 Daniel Hollowell 12 Nathan Hale 25:26.40
144 Alex Koch 11 North Kitsap 25:37.67
145 Evin Fairchild 12 Nathan Hale 25:43.75
148 Shawn Wing-Kovarik 10 Bainbridge 27:25.14
149 Wesley Olivas 9 North Kitsap 30:48.80
150 Shawn Murray 9 Port Angeles 30:48.80