Mens Results
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1. 11 Daniel Ziegler 11.18a Sehome
2. 12 Kyler Reed 11.33a Squalicum
3. 11 Tanner Newton 11.37a Sedro-Woolley
5. 12 Seth Noble 11.42a Sedro-Woolley
4. 10 Mason Elms 11.43a Sedro-Woolley
7. 11 Jamie Sayegh 11.73a Bellingham
6. 10 Kalien Hayes 11.82a Bellingham
8. 10 Jay Burger 11.90a Sedro-Woolley
9. 9 Taylor Rapp 11.92a Sehome
9. 10 Tyler Ho 11.92a Squalicum
11. 12 Thomas Fisher 11.93a Burlington-Edison
12. 12 Bo Banner 12.03a Sehome
13. 11 Avery Rooks 12.15a Sedro-Woolley
14. 11 Cain Duronso 12.18a Squalicum
15. 10 Kordel Clarks 12.22a Lynden
16. 12 Zach Hiles 12.40a Anacortes
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1. 12 Kyler Reed 22.73a Squalicum
2. 11 Tanner Newton 23.15a Sedro-Woolley
3. 10 Kalien Hayes 23.50a Bellingham
4. 11 Daniel Ziegler 23.53a Sehome
5. 11 Jamie Sayegh 23.61a Bellingham
6. 12 Jonah Jacobson 23.62a Squalicum
7. 12 Seth Noble 23.90a Sedro-Woolley
8. 12 Ryan Otterholt 23.98a Sehome
9. 9 Taylor Rapp 24.26a Sehome
10. 11 Christian Amano 24.40a Bellingham
11. 11 Nathan Butler 24.52a Burlington-Edison
12. 10 Tyler Ho 24.55a Squalicum
13. 11 Cain Duronso 24.58a Squalicum
14. 10 Jay Burger 24.72a Sedro-Woolley
15. 12 Jonathan Boe 24.77a Anacortes
16. 11 Avery Rooks 25.27a Sedro-Woolley
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1. 11 Jalani Phelps 51.28a Lynden
3. 10 Trent Postma 51.31a Lynden
2. 12 Paris Speidel 51.44a Bellingham
4. 12 Darren Arndt 51.72a Burlington-Edison
5. 11 Neall Koetje 51.81a Squalicum
6. 11 Nick Gallaher 52.20a Squalicum
7. 10 Tyler Ho 53.44a Squalicum
8. 12 Jordan Sterk 53.51a Lynden
9. 11 Ricky Heilmann 54.44a Sehome
10. 11 Austin Hellman 56.30a Anacortes
11. 9 Bay Georgen 56.77a Bellingham
12. 11 Cain Duronso 56.78a Squalicum
13. 10 Lucas Skinner 57.00a Sedro-Woolley
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1. 11 Chris Fredlund 2:02.01a Squalicum
2. 12 Reed Henderson 2:02.51a Sehome
3. 12 Paris Speidel 2:02.88a Bellingham
4. 12 Tommy Zabelka 2:03.03a Burlington-Edison
5. 11 Nick Gallaher 2:04.03a Squalicum
6. 11 Trevor Northrop 2:04.57a Sehome
7. 11 Noah Ringler 2:05.72a Sehome
8. 10 Chais Sugden 2:07.48a Squalicum
9. 12 Sam Backman 2:07.59a Anacortes
10. 12 Hayden LeBlonde 2:08.95a Bellingham
11. 9 Thor Wagoner 2:11.39a Sedro-Woolley
12. 10 Zak Roxborough 2:15.51a Anacortes
13. 9 Max Hannah 2:21.85a Sehome
11 Jacob Stahl NT Bellingham
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Patrick Gibson 4:18.66a Squalicum
2. 12 Joe Charbonneau 4:19.16a Bellingham
3. 12 Conner Johnsen 4:29.56a Sehome
4. 12 Reed Henderson 4:32.58a Sehome
5. 10 Zane Markosian 4:35.15a Sehome
6. 10 Zak Roxborough 4:35.76a Anacortes
7. 10 Wyatt Mullen 4:35.93a Burlington-Edison
8. 11 Nathan LeTavec 4:38.18a Sehome
9. 12 Rowan Chappell 4:38.83a Bellingham
10. 10 Nolan Jones 4:39.35a Sehome
11. 11 Brian Chmelik 4:40.38a Bellingham
12. 11 Jacob Stahl 4:42.55a Bellingham
13. 12 Hayden LeBlonde 4:43.52a Bellingham
14. 12 Josh Schacht 4:44.92a Sehome
15. 12 Sam Backman 4:47.19a Anacortes
16. 10 Tyler Caseria 4:48.58a Sehome
17. 12 Aidan Mathis 4:50.26a Anacortes
18. 12 Josh Devenere 4:51.61a Ferndale
19. 10 Dillon Rinauro 4:52.31a Squalicum
20. 9 Thor Wagoner 4:55.17a Sedro-Woolley
21. 10 William Wright 4:57.57a Ferndale
22. 9 Roberto Aguilera 5:05.11a Ferndale
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1. 10 Nick Saupe 15.14a Sehome
2. 12 Seth Noble 15.34a Sedro-Woolley
3. 11 Justin Biggs 15.50a Sedro-Woolley
5. 12 Jason Pfannenstiel 15.57a Squalicum
4. 11 Hunter Hanlon 15.88a Squalicum
7. 11 Brandon Grandy 15.94a Burlington-Edison
8. 9 Benjamin Doucette 16.15a Bellingham
6. 12 Elijah Varner 16.16a Lynden
9. 10 Tanner Aliff 16.91a Bellingham
10. 10 Bryce Sterk 17.71a Lynden
11. 10 Jordan Thompson 17.98a Lynden
12. 12 Freeman Palmer 18.45a Burlington-Edison
13. 9 Zachary Larson 19.44a Burlington-Edison
11 Chris Wilson DNF Sehome
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Prelims
1. 10 Nick Saupe 40.44a Sehome
2. 12 Elijah Varner 41.12a Lynden
3. 12 Jason Pfannenstiel 41.15a Squalicum
4. 11 Justin Biggs 41.55a Sedro-Woolley
5. 10 Bryce Sterk 42.12a Lynden
6. 10 Tanner Aliff 43.76a Bellingham
7. 10 Quinten Roppel-Dickman 43.99a Sedro-Woolley
8. 11 Hunter Hanlon 44.35a Squalicum
9. 11 Zach Vance 44.82a Anacortes
10. 10 Jordan Thompson 45.00a Lynden
11. 12 Jonathan Boe 45.72a Anacortes
12. 9 Zachary Larson 46.04a Burlington-Edison
13. 11 Braden Blouin 47.16a Sedro-Woolley
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Brandon Pless 152-03 Sedro-Woolley
2. 12 Austin Rapp 150-02 Sehome
3. 11 Brennan Hamidou 135-05 Burlington-Edison
4. 12 Marques Reynolds 135-04 Bellingham
18. 11 Shane Stockton 130-01 Ferndale
5. 11 Joel Jensen 128-05 Squalicum
6. 12 Steven Gorosave 127-06 Sehome
7. 12 Robbie Wright 124-06 Burlington-Edison
8. 12 Thomas Vazorka 124-04 Bellingham
9. 11 Isaiah Muffenbier 121-11 Burlington-Edison
10. 10 Drew Norvell 121-06 Sehome
11. 9 Jakob Chamberlin 120-11 Bellingham
12. 12 Devon Tefft-Meeker 119-05 Sehome
13. 10 Tyler Haggen 116-05 Sehome
14. 12 Jesse Reed 116-03 Sedro-Woolley
15. 11 Nick Hanks 111-00 Bellingham
16. 10 Sam Carroll 94-02 Sehome
17. 9 James Mitchell 74-11 Lynden
10 Austin Rosas ND Sehome
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Dylan Anderson 14-04.00 Sehome
2. 11 Sam Humphreys 13-00.00 Sehome
3. 12 Connor Jungkuntz 12-09.00 Ferndale
4. 12 Freeman Palmer 12-06.00 Burlington-Edison
5. 9 Austin Cartwright 12-00.00 Sedro-Woolley
6. 12 Drew Langlow 11-00.00 Burlington-Edison
7. 11 Blaise Black 10-00.00 Sehome
8. 11 Theron Vis 9-06.00 Lynden
9. 12 Josh Ewing 9-06.00 Squalicum
10 Quinten Roppel-Dickman NH Sedro-Woolley
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Rudy Mataya 21-04.75 Burlington-Edison
2. 10 David Roy 20-03.75 Sehome
3. 11 Tristan Hurley 19-10.25 Bellingham
17. 12 Trevor Koehn 19-07.50 Ferndale
4. 11 Nathan Butler 19-05.00 Burlington-Edison
5. 12 Jonah Jacobson 19-05.00 Squalicum
6. 10 Mason Elms 19-05.00 Sedro-Woolley
18. 12 Justin Ferguson 19-05.00 Ferndale
7. 12 Ryan Otterholt 19-04.75 Sehome
8. 9 Joe Daniels 18-06.25 Burlington-Edison
9. 12 Ethan Vanliew 18-06.25 Sedro-Woolley
19. 12 Alex Todd 18-06.00 Ferndale
10. 12 Brant Johnson 18-03.00 Anacortes
11. 11 Sebastian Libertini 17-09.75 Squalicum
12. 9 Tristan Moffat 17-09.50 Lynden
13. 11 Bobby Iverson 17-08.50 Squalicum
14. 9 Grant Scarlett 17-07.00 Lynden
15. 10 Elijiah Andrushenko 16-10.50 Sehome
16. 12 Trenton Hamidou 16-07.00 Burlington-Edison