Licensed to Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Skaneateles-Marcellus Girls Invitational
Marcellus High School - 4/26/2014
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Rebecca Lawrence 11 Baldwinsville 13.57Q 5
2 Angel Bresnahan 12 Mexico 13.69Q 1
3 MC Coon 9 Marcellus 13.72Q 4
4 Amanda Wetmore 10 Skaneateles 13.78Q 6
5 Makyla Jones 10 Indian River 13.85Q 3
6 Sarah Steiner 11 Beaver River 14.18Q 2
7 Jalia Moore 12 Corcoran 13.87q 4
8 Randi Bort 12 Baldwinsville 14.09q 6
9 Yarelis Reyes 9 Corcoran 14.09 5
10 Nakaya Stedman 11 Sauquoit Valley 14.20 5
11 Ki'ara Oliver 9 Indian River 14.27 1
12 Jessica Macheda 10 Cazenovia 14.30 3
13 Ashley Bonocore 12 Skaneateles 14.32 2
14 Kaitlyn Anderson 11 CNS 14.39 4
15 Gabby Figueroa 12 ESM 14.41 2
16 Shanell Sherman 10 Sauquoit Valley 14.46 6
17 Leah Denny 12 South Jefferson 14.48 2
18 Sandy Moses 10 Central Square 14.53 1
19 Tessa Winkler 10 South Jefferson 14.56 1
20 Shantia Isiah 11 Watertown 14.68 3
21 Megan Hannahan 11 West Genesee 14.86 6
22 Hannah Leshinski 11 West Canada 14.89 3
23 Hannah Leva 10 Tully 15.06 3
24 Sophia Colucy 12 Holland Patent 15.08 3
25 Jordan Maynes 10 Mexico 15.14 1
26 Katelyn Duda 10 Holland Patent 15.20 5
27 Shannon Phillips 10 West Canada 15.21 4
28 Mikayla Lehman 12 Lowville 15.23 5
29 Madison Forcione 10 Pulaski 15.52 2
30 Reagan Becker 9 Beaver River 15.56 5
31 Aleah LaFlamme 11 Pulaski 15.58 4
32 Colleen Ward 12 Tully 15.59 1
33 Anna Quencer 10 Lyme 15.61 6
34 Nicole Hardman 10 Central Square 15.72 5
35 Victoria Bove 9 West Genesee 15.78 6
36 Kimmy Collins 12 Lyme 16.02 4
37 Destiny Byrd 10 Watertown 16.30 3
38 Kristi Hartman 9 Faith Heritage 16.46 2
39 Nakaylah Souva 10 Lowville 16.51 6
-- Sasha Pulaski 10 CNS DQ 2
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Rebecca Lawrence 11 Baldwinsville 13.46
2 Amanda Wetmore 10 Skaneateles 13.54
3 MC Coon 9 Marcellus 13.57
4 Jalia Moore 12 Corcoran 13.72
5 Angel Bresnahan 12 Mexico 13.75
6 Makyla Jones 10 Indian River 13.78
7 Randi Bort 12 Baldwinsville 13.95
8 Sarah Steiner 11 Beaver River 14.17
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Patrice Williams 11 Corcoran 25.89 5
2 Skylar Pastor 11 South Jefferson 26.73 5
3 Breann Burns 12 Pulaski 27.16 5
4 Cierra Allen 12 Baldwinsville 27.21 5
5 Rebecca Lawrence 11 Baldwinsville 27.22 5
6 Mia Grasso 8 Skaneateles 27.99 5
7 Nakaya Stedman 11 Sauquoit Valley 28.38 4
8 Angel Bresnahan 12 Mexico 28.43 5
9 Taylor McLaughlin 12 CNS 28.47 4
10 MC Coon 9 Marcellus 28.57 3
11 Allison Iles 12 West Genesee 28.89 4
12 Lydia Torres 11 Indian River 29.07 4
13 Leah Denny 12 South Jefferson 29.34 4
14 Selena Beller 9 Lowville 29.53 3
15 Anna Bush 11 Beaver River 29.58 4
16 Andrea Marfone 12 Holland Patent 29.74 4
17 Gabby Figueroa 12 ESM 30.27 4
18 Carlee Kingston 12 West Genesee 30.29 3
19 Maeline Rae Hollenbeck 12 Sauquoit Valley 30.54 3
20 Sara Greenway 10 Mexico 30.96 2
21 Allison Congelli 8 Tully 31.00 3
22 Hannah Leshinski 11 West Canada 31.30 1
23 Sophia Colucy 12 Holland Patent 32.08 2
24 Angela Vilovchik 10 West Canada 32.13 1
25 Colleen Ward 12 Tully 32.25 2
26 Bethany Eassa 12 Watertown 32.35 1
27 Brooke Markee 9 Central Square 32.37 2
28 Jessica Aden 9 South Lewis 32.63 1
29 Rebekah Townsend 11 Lowville 32.82 1
30 Jatayla Barton Corcoran 33.07 2
31 McKayla Roggie 8 Beaver River 33.32 2
32 Anna Quencer 10 Lyme 33.47 1
33 Joana Eggleston 10 Indian River 33.92 2
34 Kristi Hartman 9 Faith Heritage 34.68 1
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Skylar Pastor 11 South Jefferson 58.26 5
2 Julie Hines 9 Jordan-Elbridge 59.18 5
3 Cierra Allen 12 Baldwinsville 1:00.16 5
4 Katie Wicks 10 Baldwinsville 1:01.03 5
5 Hunter Gowans 11 Mexico 1:01.93 5
6 Megan Jennings 11 Pulaski 1:04.40 4
7 Charlotte Matzal 10 Faith Heritage 1:04.90 4
8 Aubreah Lynn 10 Skaneateles 1:05.01 5
9 Andrea Stout 11 CNS 1:05.44 4
10 Taylor Gristwood 10 Mexico 1:05.46 4
11 Tori Stopen 11 Marcellus 1:05.47 3
12 Julia Willcox 9 Skaneateles 1:05.53 5
13 Juliette Miller 11 ESM 1:05.92 5
14 Megan Vandewarker 10 ESM 1:05.93 4
15 Tyra Sims 11 Corcoran 1:06.56 3
16 Selena Beller 9 Lowville 1:06.99 1
17 Isabelle Hanno 10 Lowville 1:07.05 4
18 Rickie Mixon 10 Marcellus 1:08.31 3
19 Meghan Hoaglin 10 Central Square 1:08.59 2
20 Kelsey Lyga 8 West Canada 1:08.64 2
21 Sierra Kempney 8 Beaver River 1:08.78 2
22 Lauren Witek 9 CNS 1:08.79 3
23 Kylie Snow 11 South Jefferson 1:09.29 2
24 Bridgette Melvin 8 Central Square 1:09.63 1
25 Aubrey Taylor 9 Indian River 1:10.27 2
26 Bailey Forrett 10 Cazenovia 1:10.32 3
27 Kelsey Stevens 12 Holland Patent 1:10.74 2
28 Katherine Graham 11 Tully 1:11.67 3
29 Shawna Rice 7 Beaver River 1:11.80 2
30 Serena Kiss 10 Sauquoit Valley 1:11.82 3
31 Leanne Plunkett 9 Holland Patent 1:12.30 1
32 Elizabeth Russell 11 Tully 1:12.35 3
33 Laurie Franklin 9 Watertown 1:14.94 1
34 Bethany Eassa 12 Watertown 1:15.60 1
35 Caeli Carroll 9 Cazenovia 1:16.18 2
36 Noelle Fritschi 10 West Canada 1:17.27 1
37 Anna Quencer 10 Lyme 1:17.72 1
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Natalie Marra 10 ESM 2:23.97 3
2 Madeline Adams 12 Skaneateles 2:24.76 3
3 Jacqlynn Halstead 12 CNS 2:27.09 3
4 Rachel Miller 11 Baldwinsville 2:28.38 3
5 Lindsay Weaver 11 West Genesee 2:29.68 3
6 Megan Jennings 11 Pulaski 2:31.31 3
7 Hunter Gowans 11 Mexico 2:31.34 3
8 Kelley Hull 10 Baldwinsville 2:32.30 3
9 Addison Sgroi 11 Faith Heritage 2:35.67 3
10 Aubrey Harrington 10 South Jefferson 2:36.04 3
11 Christine Gambell 12 Tully 2:37.84 3
12 Caitlin Hilts 11 Holland Patent 2:38.79 2
13 Andrea George 11 Sauquoit Valley 2:38.94 3
14 Delaney Nolan 12 West Genesee 2:38.96 1
15 Liz Dwyer 11 Skaneateles 2:40.57 3
16 Erin Fayle 12 Lowville 2:41.51 2
17 Mary-Elizabeth Dristle 9 Jordan-Elbridge 2:42.68 2
18 Brianna Szczech 11 Marcellus 2:43.22 2
19 Hayley Mielnicki 12 Sauquoit Valley 2:43.37 2
20 Heather Kandt 11 Mexico 2:43.45 2
21 Meghan Kuba 11 Indian River 2:48.00 2
22 Sierra Kempney 8 Beaver River 2:48.84 2
23 Delaney Ward 10 South Jefferson 2:49.09 1
24 Hazel Elias-Diaz 11 Indian River 2:49.29 1
25 Katherine Graham 11 Tully 2:49.90 2
26 Kayla Cavanaugh 9 South Lewis 2:52.86 1
27 Yadimar Narvaez 10 Corcoran 2:53.65 2
28 Hanna Gruelich 10 Pulaski 2:55.83 1
29 Julie Rabbia 10 Holland Patent 2:56.19 2
30 Shannon Tolman 12 West Canada 2:58.68 1
31 Emily Finn 11 Lowville 3:00.93 1
32 Allison McCune 11 Faith Heritage 3:06.57 1
33 Michelle Gloska 10 Central Square 3:08.02 1
34 Andrea Hall 11 Beaver River 3:13.03 1
35 McKayla West 10 South Lewis 3:15.33 1
36 Tiffany Stoughtenger 10 Watertown 3:19.99 1
37 Sierra Rowe 9 West Canada 3:22.86 1
38 Olivia Reff 10 Watertown 3:23.85 1
Girls 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Carly Benson 8 West Genesee 4:56.62 2
2 Lindsay Weaver 11 West Genesee 4:58.33 2
3 Marissa Lathrop 11 Baldwinsville 5:17.23 2
4 Mia Bolton 9 Baldwinsville 5:18.14 2
5 Megan Holzwarth 12 Central Square 5:26.51 2
6 Aubrey Harrington 10 South Jefferson 5:30.04 2
7 Amanda Shuman 12 CNS 5:33.60 2
8 Taylor Moore 7 Beaver River 5:35.25 2
9 Maureen Milmoe 12 Cazenovia 5:37.82 2
10 Emily Lighthall 8 Beaver River 5:41.30 2
11 Laura Platz 11 Lowville 5:45.51 2
12 Emily Townsend 11 Marcellus 5:46.01 2
13 Megan Trubia 8 CNS 5:47.42 2
14 Jennifer Ferro 12 Sauquoit Valley 5:47.42 1
15 Brittany Kubecka 12 ESM 5:49.35 2
16 Mya Walters 10 Cazenovia 5:50.06 2
17 Hanna Gruelich 10 Pulaski 5:53.33 1
18 Shaunte Gregoire 7 South Jefferson 5:56.12 1
19 Shannon Tolman 12 West Canada 5:59.78 1
20 Ashley Miller 12 Mexico 6:04.32 2
21 Katrina Scalzo 12 Sauquoit Valley 6:05.90 1
22 Haley Mandakunis 9 Indian River 6:06.76 1
23 Emma St. Croix 12 Lowville 6:09.07 1
24 Morgan Burd 9 South Lewis 6:11.06 1
25 McKayla West 10 South Lewis 6:16.71 1
26 Vanessa Krutz 9 Holland Patent 6:24.89 1
27 Hannah Reigi 10 Holland Patent 6:29.70 1
28 Sage Sgroi 12 Faith Heritage 6:37.40 1
29 Cassidy French 11 Corcoran 6:44.63 1
30 Olivia Johnson 8 West Canada 6:56.58 1
31 Tylisha Gourdine 10 Watertown 7:01.17 1
32 Olivia Reff 10 Watertown 7:06.89 1
33 Erica Gardner 12 Lyme 7:51.93 1
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kaitlyn Neal 10 Skaneateles 10:20.06
2 Rachel Garn 12 Marcellus 10:20.68
3 Amanda Lloyd 11 South Jefferson 11:27.99
4 Jenna Kondzielawa 11 Sauquoit Valley 11:40.24
5 Mary McGlynn 12 West Genesee 11:44.49
6 Gaelyn Bronson 11 South Lewis 11:59.15
7 Sarah Ferranti 10 West Genesee 12:03.19
8 Taylor Moore 7 Beaver River 12:13.34
9 Savannah Stevens 12 CNS 12:14.46
10 Moira Fayle 10 Lowville 12:27.11
11 Emily Lighthall 8 Beaver River 12:28.41
12 Hailey Pestle 10 CNS 12:51.47
13 Haley Mandakunis 9 Indian River 13:10.30
14 Elizabeth Russell 11 Tully 13:25.24
15 Schuyler Stuart 10 Marcellus 13:30.34
16 Carissa Constantint 12 Holland Patent 14:00.50
17 Jessica Pastuf 12 Pulaski 14:09.35
18 Madelyn Kelly 12 Corcoran 14:16.08
19 Mary Kate Moylan 9 Holland Patent 14:17.32
20 Paige Kelly 12 Corcoran 14:20.12
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Breann Burns 12 Pulaski 15.05Q 1
2 Andrea Marfone 12 Holland Patent 17.32Q 3
3 Hannah Szumloz 12 CNS 17.60Q 2
4 Brittany House 10 CNS 18.20Q 4
5 Jessica Burline 12 Sauquoit Valley 17.77q 1
6 Zoe Higgins 11 Marcellus 18.10q 2
7 Ashley Kent 11 Cazenovia 18.20q 3
8 Coralynn Maxwell 10 West Canada 18.21q 1
9 Liz Wisely 12 Baldwinsville 18.31 2
10 Sierra Neddo 8 Beaver River 18.69 3
11 Abbey Mielnicki 10 Sauquoit Valley 18.76 4
12 Bridget Benz 12 ESM 18.81 4
13 Elena Araya 11 Central Square 19.14 3
14 Maggie Bensen 11 Skaneateles 19.43 4
15 Makenzie Felicia 12 Marcellus 19.82 4
16 Emma Bonk 11 Indian River 19.98 1
17 Sheniah McKenzie 11 Corcoran 20.30 1
18 Kaylee Cook 12 Watertown 20.36 1
19 Meredith Zembiec 10 South Jefferson 20.49 2
20 Taylor Oliver 9 Holland Patent 20.67 4
21 Megan Denise 11 Lowville 21.17 3
22 Autumn Miller 9 Pulaski 21.20 2
23 Maureen Whitney 10 Tully 21.66 3
24 Maria Christou 11 Skaneateles 21.78 2
25 Jerri Whilhite 11 Corcoran 21.82 4
26 Hannah Bouchard 10 West Canada 22.87 1
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Breann Burns 12 Pulaski 15.25
2 Andrea Marfone 12 Holland Patent 17.60
3 Jessica Burline 12 Sauquoit Valley 17.84
4 Hannah Szumloz 12 CNS 17.91
5 Brittany House 10 CNS 18.13
6 Ashley Kent 11 Cazenovia 18.30
7 Coralynn Maxwell 10 West Canada 18.38
8 Zoe Higgins 11 Marcellus 18.39
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Emma Bonk 11 Indian River 1:09.47 4
2 Valerie Pirro 11 West Genesee 1:11.94 4
3 Serena Vargulick 11 Lowville 1:12.37 3
4 Coralynn Maxwell 10 West Canada 1:12.65 3
5 Andrea Marfone 12 Holland Patent 1:13.19 4
6 Brittany House 10 CNS 1:13.67 4
7 Zoe Higgins 11 Marcellus 1:14.06 4
8 Bridget Benz 12 ESM 1:14.52 4
9 Sierra Neddo 8 Beaver River 1:14.82 3
10 Abbey Mielnicki 10 Sauquoit Valley 1:14.88 3
11 Kristen Sportello 12 West Canada 1:16.91 3
12 Kaylee Cook 12 Watertown 1:17.89 1
13 Makenzie Felicia 12 Marcellus 1:18.06 3
14 Sarah Williams 12 Central Square 1:19.60 3
15 Mikayla Baker 10 Central Square 1:19.82 2
16 Sheniah McKenzie 11 Corcoran 1:20.17 4
17 Rachel Fair 9 South Jefferson 1:20.53 2
18 Sophie Darovskikh 11 Skaneateles 1:20.82 1
19 Cassandra Wakefield 12 Sauquoit Valley 1:21.36 2
20 Ciara Short 9 ESM 1:24.26 3
21 Leanne Plunkett 9 Holland Patent 1:25.26 2
22 Katherine Krebs 11 Skaneateles 1:26.39 1
23 Maureen Whitney 10 Tully 1:27.91 2
24 Colleen Ward 12 Tully 1:28.40 2
25 Brittany VanDuzer 9 Pulaski 1:30.93 2
26 Tylisha Gourdine 10 Watertown 1:32.51 1
27 Savanah Boyle 12 Corcoran 1:33.02 1
28 Ashley Hastwell 10 South Lewis 1:38.90 1
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ashleigh Crawford 10 Tully 7:41.32 2
2 Amanda Lloyd 11 South Jefferson 7:48.35 2
3 Jeanette Cudney 12 Cazenovia 7:56.77 2
4 Taylor Parry 11 CNS 7:59.21 2
5 Marissa Jones 10 Sauquoit Valley 8:02.41 2
6 Madison Kolakowski 12 CNS 8:06.16 2
7 Elinore Loch 12 Faith Heritage 8:17.12 2
8 Morel Malcolm 12 Skaneateles 8:19.51 2
9 Christina Platt 10 South Lewis 8:19.66 1
10 Mary-Elizabeth Dristle 9 Jordan-Elbridge 8:29.30 2
11 Malone Gabor 12 Cazenovia 8:32.88 2
12 Cheyenne Petrillo-Lavier 12 Holland Patent 9:02.22 1
13 Melissa Lennon 12 Holland Patent 9:06.99 1
14 Kelsey Sammon 11 Lowville 9:08.62 1
15 Margarita Vilovchik 7 West Canada 9:09.56 1
16 Shannon Taylor 11 Indian River 9:10.02 2
17 Cassidy McGinn 10 Tully 9:15.61 2
18 Cierra VerSchneider 11 Beaver River 9:16.82 1
19 Schuyler Stuart 10 Marcellus 9:21.34 1
20 Victoria Rollin 10 Beaver River 9:21.49 2
21 Vanessa Brutsky 9 West Canada 9:23.03 1
22 Emily Finn 11 Lowville 9:34.45 1
23 Ellie Stultz 12 Corcoran 10:21.38 1
24 Hailey Heyrman 11 Indian River 10:41.33 1
25 Kayla Blair 12 Watertown 11:18.17 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Corcoran 51.84q 1
1) Sheniah McKenzie 11 2) Jalia Moore 12
3) Yarelis Reyes 9 4) Tyra Sims 11
2 Skaneateles 52.04q 2
1) Amanda Wetmore 10 2) Katelyn Ellison 10
3) Laurel Parker 10 4) Taylor Woodruff 12
3 South Jefferson 54.20q 2
1) Tessa Winkler 10 2) Kealy DeForest 9
3) Leah Denny 12 4) Breana Johnson 9
4 Cicero-North Syracuse 55.04q 1
1) Hannah Nickels 12 2) Brittany House 10
3) Hannah Szumloz 12 4) Sasha Pulaski 10
5 Indian River 55.55q 2
1) Kortni Derouin 11 2) Ki'ara Oliver 9
3) Makyla Jones 10 4) Lydia Torres 11
6 Watertown 57.69q 1
1) Bethany Eassa 12 2) Shantia Isiah 11
3) Jasmine West 9 4) Janiesia Crockett 9
7 Beaver River 57.97q 2
1) Anna Bush 11 2) Reagan Becker 9
3) Riley Nortz 10 4) Sarah Steiner 11
8 Tully 58.01q 1
1) Allison Congelli 8 2) Hannah Leva 10
3) Cassidy McGinn 10 4) Mackenzie Murphy 12
9 Lowville 58.22 2
1) Mikayla Lehman 12 2) Selena Beller 9
3) Megan Denise 11 4) Devan Wolf 12
10 Holland Patent 58.43 1
1) Katelyn Duda 10 2) Sophia Colucy 12
3) Avery Crossley 9 4) Ryan Stripp 9
11 West Canada Valley 59.20 2
1) Hannah Bouchard 10 2) Hannah Leshinski 11
3) Olivia McNeil 8 4) Kelsey Lyga 8
12 Baldwinsville 1:04.19 1
1) Lauren Bogardus 9 2) Lauren Russett 9
3) Gabby Lusighan 9 4) Skylar Ronacher 9
-- Mexico DNF 2
1) Angel Bresnahan 12 2) Jordan Maynes 10
3) Hunter Gowans 11 4) Taylor Gristwood 10
-- Marcellus DQ 1 Out of Zone
1) Haley Randall 10 2) Alex Kinsella 10
3) MC Coon 9 4) Emma Blystone 12
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Corcoran 51.58
1) Tyra Sims 11 2) Sheniah McKenzie 11
3) Jalia Moore 12 4) Yarelis Reyes 9
2 Skaneateles 52.06
1) Ashley Bonocore 12 2) Katelyn Ellison 10
3) Laurel Parker 10 4) Shannon Roberts 9
3 Cicero-North Syracuse 53.55
1) Brittany House 10 2) Hannah Nickels 12
3) Sasha Pulaski 10 4) Hannah Szumloz 12
4 South Jefferson 54.33
1) Kealy DeForest 9 2) Leah Denny 12
3) Breana Johnson 9 4) Tessa Winkler 10
5 Indian River 56.59
1) Ki'ara Oliver 9 2) Kortni Derouin 11
3) Lydia Torres 11 4) Makyla Jones 10
6 Tully 57.00
1) Allison Congelli 8 2) Mackenzie Murphy 12
3) Hannah Leva 10 4) Cassidy McGinn 10
7 Watertown 58.13
1) Janiesia Crockett 9 2) Bethany Eassa 12
3) Shantia Isiah 11 4) Jasmine West 9
8 Beaver River 59.84
1) Anna Bush 11 2) Reagan Becker 9
3) Riley Nortz 10 4) Sarah Steiner 11
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Skaneateles 4:08.88 2
1) Mia Grasso 8 2) Olivia Gage 10
3) Shannon Roberts 9 4) Taylor Woodruff 12
2 West Genesee 4:13.65 2
1) Melissa Bakowski 12 2) Valerie Pirro 11
3) Allison Iles 12 4) Carly Benson 8
3 Marcellus 4:24.78 2
1) Zoe Higgins 11 2) Rickie Mixon 10
3) Makenzie Felicia 12 4) Rachel Garn 12
4 Cicero-North Syracuse 4:25.67 2
1) Rachel Wisely 12 2) Abbey Szumloz 9
3) Kristin Schug 11 4) Marie LeRoy 9
5 East Syracuse-Minoa 4:28.75 2
1) Megan Vandewarker 10 2) Juliette Miller 11
3) Natalie Marra 10 4) Makaila White 10
6 Mexico 4:33.92 2
1) Hunter Gowans 11 2) Renee LaDuc 9
3) Jamie Maynes 10 4) Taylor Gristwood 10
7 Tully 4:36.24 2
1) Allison Congelli 8 2) Ashleigh Crawford 10
3) Christine Gambell 12 4) Cassidy McGinn 10
8 Sauquoit Valley 4:36.46 1
1) Marissa Jones 10 2) Maeline Rae Hollenbeck 12
3) Nakaya Stedman 11 4) Hayley Mielnicki 12
9 Lowville 4:40.10 1
1) Devan Wolf 12 2) Erin Fayle 12
3) Serena Vargulick 11 4) Kelsey Sammon 11
10 Holland Patent 4:43.97 1
1) Leanne Plunkett 9 2) Andrea Marfone 12
3) Caitlin Hilts 11 4) Kelsey Stevens 12
11 Beaver River 4:50.88 1
1) Sierra Neddo 8 2) Reagan Becker 9
3) Victoria Rollin 10 4) Shawna Rice 7
12 Indian River 4:51.75 1
1) Aubrey Taylor 9 2) Meghan Kuba 11
3) Hazel Elias-Diaz 11 4) Lydia Torres 11
13 West Canada Valley 4:55.31 1
1) Coralynn Maxwell 10 2) Kristen Sportello 12
3) Shannon Phillips 10 4) Kelsey Lyga 8
14 South Lewis 5:34.20 1
1) Kayla Cavanaugh 9 2) Jessica Aden 9
3) Morgan Burd 9 4) McKayla West 10
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Skaneateles 9:55.92
1) Madeline Adams 12 2) Liz Dwyer 11
3) Julia Willcox 9 4) Kaitlyn Neal 10
2 Tully 10:28.05
1) Allison Congelli 8 2) Ashleigh Crawford 10
3) Christine Gambell 12 4) Ellen Jaworski 10
3 Lowville 10:45.66
1) Isabelle Hanno 10 2) Laura Platz 11
3) Erin Fayle 12 4) Moira Fayle 10
4 Faith Heritage 10:46.27
1) Elinore Loch 12 2) Charlotte Matzal 10
3) Allison McCune 11 4) Addison Sgroi 11
5 Cicero-North Syracuse 10:51.15
1) Jacqlynn Halstead 12 2) Lauren Carr 12
3) Maria LaMontagne 12 4) Hailey Pestle 10
6 Sauquoit Valley 10:52.69
1) Marissa Jones 10 2) Andrea George 11
3) Hayley Mielnicki 12 4) Sara Moore 10
7 South Lewis 11:05.42
1) Gaelyn Bronson 11 2) Sierra Corbett 10
3) Christina Platt 10 4) Kayla Cavanaugh 9
8 Baldwinsville 11:13.57
1) Kirby Socker 12 2) Kelley Hull 10
3) Madison Gonzalez 12 4) Nadine Dickter 9
9 Mexico 11:26.73
1) Heather Kandt 11 2) Alexis Richer 9
3) Ashley Miller 12 4) Jamie Maynes 10
10 Holland Patent 11:30.23
1) Avery Crossley 9 2) Anika Roberts 9
3) Julie Rabbia 10 4) Caitlin Hilts 11
11 Central Square 11:35.91
1) Megan Holzwarth 12 2) Michelle Gloska 10
3) Eva Keohane 9 4) Leah Wolf 11
12 Corcoran 12:34.84
1) Alivia Allers 9 2) Emily Streissguth 12
3) Zeriah Turner 10 4) Yadimar Narvaez 10
13 West Canada Valley 12:35.18
1) Vanessa Brutsky 9 2) Noelle Fritschi 10
3) Margarita Vilovchik 7 4) Sierra Rowe 9
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley JV
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 West Genesee 4:51.17
1) Alicia Sakran 9 2) Krista Baraniewicz 10
3) Thi Tran 9 4) Madeline Lowry 10
2 Skaneateles 5:01.94
1) Jillian Van Leer 10 2) Melissa Amory 10
3) Nicole Bonocore 9 4) Lydia Parker 9
3 Sauquoit Valley 5:08.73
1) Mia Salvatore 10 2) Violet Scibior 11
3) Ashton Leary 10 4) Tanya Brutsky 9
4 Cicero-North Syracuse 5:10.12
1) Hailee Kolakowski 8 2) Mackenzie May 9
3) McKenna Bradford 8 4) Lakin Hibbard 10
5 Jordan-Elbridge 5:12.15
1) Emily Mills 11 2) Maggie DeJohn 9
3) Diana Lane 9 4) Amelia Younis 9
6 Baldwinsville 5:14.87
1) Kathryn Donnelly 10 2) Madison Dickter 9
3) Katherine Siddall 9 4) Jasmine Romano-Downs 9
7 Tully 5:27.59
1) Marissa Eibert 12 2) Ally Snyder 10
3) Lilly Touchette 12 4) Sara Reppenhagen 11
8 East Syracuse-Minoa 5:29.63
1) Sarah Tingley 9 2) Nicole Christian 11
3) Dzenana Salkic 12 4) Kennedy Mammano 9
9 Marcellus 5:30.41
1) Crystal Silliman 9 2) Allison Clancy 9
3) Erin Clere 9 4) Lauren Winslow 10
10 Skaneateles 'B' 5:31.85
1) Meg Lovier 11 2) Julia Hearn 9
3) Emily Norris 10 4) Bella Csemez 10
11 Beaver River 5:32.74
1) Rachael Steiner 11 2) Kaytlyn Kloss 10
3) Kayla Zehr 10 4) Riley Nortz 10
12 Indian River 5:32.92
1) Marisa Brock 12 2) Samantha Pereira 10
3) Kiana LaVancha 9 4) Miranda Marshall 9
13 Holland Patent 5:33.04
1) Katelyn Duda 10 2) Jaclyn Kimak 12
3) Sydney Schmidt 11 4) Ryan Stripp 9
14 Central Square 5:37.84
1) Susan Gloska 10 2) Haley Drabot 10
3) Cali Scahill 10 4) Brittany Gavin 10
15 Cazenovia 5:43.71
1) Becca Pfohl 12 2) Caroline Hudson 10
3) Hannah Emhoff 9 4) Katie Marris 10
Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Nicole Herringshaw 11 CNS 5-01.00
2 Nina Zesky 12 ESM 5-01.00
3 Skylar Pastor 11 South Jefferson 4-10.00
4 Melissa Bakowski 12 West Genesee 4-10.00
5 Charlotte Matzal 10 Faith Heritage 4-08.00
5 Brittany House 10 CNS 4-08.00
5 Morgan Jordal 10 Pulaski 4-08.00
8 Anika Roberts 9 Holland Patent 4-08.00
9 Julie Hines 9 Jordan-Elbridge 4-08.00
10 Aubreah Lynn 10 Skaneateles 4-08.00
11 Anna Bush 11 Beaver River 4-06.00
12 Emma St. Croix 12 Lowville 4-04.00
12 Devan Wolf 12 Lowville 4-04.00
12 Renee Henck 12 Sauquoit Valley 4-04.00
15 Molly McCulloch 12 Holland Patent 4-04.00
15 MC Coon 9 Marcellus 4-04.00
17 Janiesia Crockett 9 Watertown 4-04.00
18 Paige Manahan 10 Marcellus 4-02.00
18 Carley Mills 10 Skaneateles 4-02.00
20 Nicole Hardman 10 Central Square 4-02.00
21 Elizabeth Russell 11 Tully 4-02.00
21 Sara Reppenhagen 11 Tully 4-02.00
23 Hannah Bakowski 11 West Genesee 4-00.00
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Abby Uczen 11 West Genesee 8-06.00
2 Christina Platt 10 South Lewis 8-06.00
3 Abby Wiss 11 Central Square 8-00.00
4 Keely Gregg 11 Skaneateles 8-00.00
5 Brittany LaRock 10 Baldwinsville 7-06.00
5 Anika Roberts 9 Holland Patent 7-06.00
7 Abigail Esty 11 West Canada 7-06.00
7 Maria Diamond 11 Baldwinsville 7-06.00
9 Megan Molnar 12 Skaneateles 7-06.00
9 Whitney Hotchkiss 11 CNS 7-06.00
11 Maureen Whitney 10 Tully 7-00.00
12 Breana Johnson 9 South Jefferson 7-00.00
13 Delaney Ward 10 South Jefferson 7-00.00
14 Marissa Eibert 12 Tully 6-06.00
14 Ryan Stripp 9 Holland Patent 6-06.00
16 Abby Chapman 10 Pulaski 6-06.00
17 Emma Blystone 12 Marcellus 6-06.00
18 Nicole Scalice 11 Marcellus 6-00.00
18 Kaytlyn Kloss 10 Beaver River 6-00.00
-- Biancca Mendez 12 Indian River NH
-- Madison Forcione 10 Pulaski NH
-- Taia Euceda 9 CNS NH
-- Kaycie Hinds 10 Indian River NH
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Mia Montgomery 8 ESM 16-01.75
16-01.75 14-11 15-11.25
2 Javielle Fanizzi 10 CNS 16-00.25
FOUL 15-04.75 16-00.25
3 Julie Hines 9 Jordan-Elbridge 15-09.25
FOUL 15-09.25 PASS
4 Angel Bresnahan 12 Mexico 15-04.50
15-04.50 14-00.75 13-07.50
5 Jessica Macheda 10 Cazenovia 14-02.50
14-02.50 13-04.25 13-08
6 Abigail Esty 11 West Canada 14-01.00
13-01.25 FOUL 14-01
7 Janiesia Crockett 9 Watertown 14-00.75
14-00.75 13-06.25 FOUL
8 Kristen Sportello 12 West Canada 13-11.25
13-00.25 12-10.75 13-11.25
9 Bethany Fehrman 9 Central Square 13-10.25
12-10.25 13-08 13-10.25
10 Mia Grasso 8 Skaneateles 13-10.25
12-04.75 13-10.25 FOUL
11 Mackenzie Murphy 12 Tully 13-09.50
13-09.50 12-09.25 12-06.25
12 Brooke Markee 9 Central Square 13-09.50
13-09.50 12-08 FOUL
13 Jordan Maynes 10 Mexico 13-09.00
13-09 13-02.50 13-02.50
14 Brianna Irby 12 Holland Patent 13-07.50
13-01.50 12-11.25 13-07.50
15 Shanell Sherman 10 Sauquoit Valley 13-06.75
12-11 13-06.75 13-06
16 Rachel Fair 9 South Jefferson 13-04.25
12-05.50 12-10 13-04.25
17 Aleah LaFlamme 11 Pulaski 13-04.00
13-04 13-01 13-01
18 Megan Denise 11 Lowville 13-01.75
13-01.75 12-05.50 12-09
19 Sierra Kempney 8 Beaver River 12-11.50
11-08.25 12-07.50 12-11.50
20 McKayla Roggie 8 Beaver River 12-11.50
FOUL FOUL 12-11.50
21 Hannah Leva 10 Tully 12-08.00
12-05 11-10 12-08
22 Serena Kiss 10 Sauquoit Valley 12-08.00
12-08 10-06 11-07.25
23 Jasmine West 9 Watertown 12-07.25
FOUL 12-03 12-07.25
24 Sierra Chimene 10 West Genesee 12-06.25
11-02.25 11-11 12-06.25
25 Alex Kinsella 10 Marcellus 12-06.00
12-01.50 12-06 12-02.75
26 Mary-Elizabeth Dristle 9 Jordan-Elbridge 12-02.50
12-02.50 11-07 PASS
27 Nadine Dickter 9 Baldwinsville 12-01.25
11-08 12-01.25 11-08
28 Madison Forcione 10 Pulaski 12-01.00
12-01 11-07 11-09
29 Jessica Aden 9 South Lewis 11-10.50
FOUL 11-10.50 11-07.50
30 Meredith Zembiec 10 South Jefferson 11-09.00
FOUL 11-08 11-09
31 Victoria Bove 9 West Genesee 11-08.00
FOUL FOUL 11-08
32 Paige Manahan 10 Marcellus 11-07.50
11-07.50 10-07.25 10-10.75
33 Joana Eggleston 10 Indian River 11-06.00
10-06.50 10-05.50 11-06
34 Jaclyn Kimak 12 Holland Patent 11-02.75
10-10.50 11-02.75 11-01.75
35 Rebekah Townsend 11 Lowville 11-02.50
FOUL 11-02.50 9-09.50
36 Anna Quencer 10 Lyme 11-02.25
11-02.25 FOUL 10-01
37 Aubrey Taylor 9 Indian River 10-07.00
9-11.50 10-07 FOUL
-- Amanda Wetmore 10 Skaneateles FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Bailey Forrett 10 Cazenovia FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Mia Montgomery 8 ESM 33-00.25
32-00.25 33-00.25 FOUL
2 Ashley Kent 11 Cazenovia 32-03.25
29-10 32-00.25 32-03.25
3 Meghan Hoaglin 10 Central Square 31-05.25
30-11 30-05.75 31-05.25
4 Leah Denny 12 South Jefferson 31-03.50
31-03.50 FOUL 30-09.25
5 Hannah Szumloz 12 CNS 31-03.50
28-03.75 28-05.50 31-03.50
6 Serena Vargulick 11 Lowville 31-00.25
29-10.25 31-00.25 29-03.25
7 Abigail Esty 11 West Canada 30-11.50
FOUL 30-11.50 29-06.25
8 Sierra Neddo 8 Beaver River 29-11.50
28-08.50 29-05.75 29-11.50
9 Jessica Burline 12 Sauquoit Valley 29-01.00
28-01.50 29-01 27-09.50
10 Brianna Irby 12 Holland Patent 28-08.25
27-06.50 27-05 28-08.25
11 Jamie Maynes 10 Mexico 28-08.00
27-02.50 28-08 28-05.25
12 Hannah Leva 10 Tully 28-07.50
27-01.50 28-07.50 27-02
13 Abbey Mielnicki 10 Sauquoit Valley 28-07.25
27-07.75 28-04.50 28-07.25
14 Tessa Winkler 10 South Jefferson 28-07.00
FOUL 28-07 28-04.50
15 Shannon Phillips 10 West Canada 28-03.75
28-03.75 28-01.50 27-07.75
16 Taylor Gristwood 10 Mexico 28-01.25
27-02.25 27-06.50 28-01.25
17 Janiesia Crockett 9 Watertown 28-01.25
FOUL 27-06.25 28-01.25
18 McKayla Roggie 8 Beaver River 27-11.75
27-11.75 27-07.50 27-00.75
19 Valerie Pirro 11 West Genesee 27-11.00
FOUL 26-02 27-11
20 Alex Kinsella 10 Marcellus 27-09.75
26-03.75 26-10.75 27-09.75
21 Doreen Adjei 12 Indian River 27-07.00
26-11.25 27-07 FOUL
22 Abby Chapman 10 Pulaski 27-03.25
27-03.25 PASS PASS
23 Caeli Carroll 9 Cazenovia 26-11.75
FOUL 26-11.75 26-05.25
24 Maureen Whitney 10 Tully 26-11.00
26-11 FOUL 26-05.75
25 Paige Manahan 10 Marcellus 26-09.25
26-06.25 26-01 26-09.25
26 Bethany Fehrman 9 Central Square 26-05.50
FOUL 26-05.50 FOUL
27 Jasmine West 9 Watertown 26-04.50
26-04.50 24-02.75 23-05.25
28 Ashley York 10 South Lewis 26-01.75
FOUL 26-01.75 26-01
29 Ciara Short 9 ESM 25-03.00
24-04.75 24-09.50 25-03
30 Keely Gregg 11 Skaneateles 25-02.75
25-02.75 24-11 25-01
31 Jaclyn Kimak 12 Holland Patent 24-09.00
23-03.25 24-00.25 24-09
32 Brittany VanDuzer 9 Pulaski 24-05.25
21-09.50 22-06.50 24-05.25
Girls Shot Put JV
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kiana Rodriguez CNS 26-02.75
2 Jordan Cardinal CNS 24-11.50
3 Amina Jahic 11 ESM 23-10.00
4 Kayla Zehr 10 Beaver River 22-07.50
5 Sarah Tangredi 9 ESM 21-05.75
6 Brittany Inglis 10 Sauquoit Valley 21-05.50
7 Nacerima Derby Corcoran 20-01.00
8 Deanna Kinney 10 Jordan-Elbridge 19-07.50
9 Maddi Anweiler 9 Holland Patent 19-00.50
10 Mary Lambdin 9 Skaneateles 18-04.00
11 Daja Frazier 9 Corcoran 18-01.00
12 Molly Allynn 10 Skaneateles 18-00.00
13 Shelby Dayhuff 12 Holland Patent 17-08.00
14 Natasha Clare 11 Indian River 17-07.25
15 Dana Steates 9 West Canada 17-06.25
16 Niambi Davis Corcoran 17-00.00
17 Samaira Watts 10 Corcoran 16-10.25
18 Mikayla Rink 9 Jordan-Elbridge 16-01.00
19 Carissa Moynihan 10 West Canada 15-11.00
20 Mariah Conover 11 West Canada 15-06.00
21 Ciara Studstill Corcoran 12-09.50
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Destiny Monica 10 CNS 33-02.50
33-02.50 32-08 32-01.50
2 Shannon Hanmer 12 CNS 32-07.75
30-09.25 32-07.75 32-02.75
3 Harley Buczkowski 12 Holland Patent 31-08.50
30-07 30-11.25 31-08.50
4 Morgan Jordal 10 Pulaski 30-09.75
28-10 30-09.75 FOUL
5 Johanna Sylcox 10 Marcellus 30-08.75
30-08.75 FOUL 27-04.75
6 J'Nazia Anderson 10 West Genesee 29-02.25
28-04 27-00 29-02.25
7 Ellory Roberts 12 Lowville 28-07.75
FOUL 28-07.75 FOUL
8 Rachel Miller 11 Baldwinsville 28-01.75
FOUL 28-01.75 FOUL
9 Carlie McNamara 12 Baldwinsville 26-09.00
26-09 26-05.75 25-08
10 Mackenzie Murphy 12 Tully 26-06.75
25-03.50 26-06.75 26-03
11 Brianna Irby 12 Holland Patent 26-01.75
25-02 26-01.75 25-05.50
12 Cassandra Wakefield 12 Sauquoit Valley 26-01.50
FOUL 24-04 26-01.50
13 Ally Snyder 10 Tully 26-00.00
24-07.50 26-00 23-08.75
14 Sianna Watts 10 Corcoran 25-11.75
FOUL 25-11.75 FOUL
15 Jillian Jones 12 West Canada 25-04.00
25-04 FOUL PASS
16 Jelyssa Davis 12 ESM 25-03.25
25-03.25 FOUL 24-01.75
17 Asia Moses 12 Indian River 25-02.00
24-05 25-02 23-03.50
18 Francesca Mastrobattisto 12 ESM 24-11.50
24-11.50 22-08.75 24-10.25
19 Erica Parker 10 Sauquoit Valley 24-06.50
24-06.50 23-08.25 22-02.25
20 Meg Blystone 10 Marcellus 24-04.75
24-04.75 23-06.50 24-04
21 Marissa Kopp 12 Jordan-Elbridge 23-09.75
21-08.75 23-09.75 FOUL
22 Catrina Hogan 12 West Genesee 23-08.50
23-08.50 22-05.25 23-00.75
23 Anna Bush 11 Beaver River 23-08.25
21-03.75 23-08.25 23-04.25
24 Kyosha Randall 9 Watertown 23-07.75
23-07.75 23-01.50 23-04.75
25 Doreen Adjei 12 Indian River 23-06.75
FOUL 21-08.25 23-06.75
26 Natika Walters 11 South Lewis 23-00.00
20-04 22-09.25 23-00
27 Hannah Sutton 11 South Jefferson 22-11.75
22-04.50 22-11.75 21-08.25
28 Emily Johnson 11 Beaver River 22-07.75
22-07.75 20-07 20-02.50
29 Makayla Dickinsen 9 Skaneateles 22-06.00
22-06 FOUL 22-03.75
30 Kylie Snow 11 South Jefferson 22-00.00
22-00 FOUL FOUL
31 Shelby Buffham 10 Mexico 21-06.75
20-03 21-06.75 16-08.75
32 Alexcis Dufresne 11 Watertown 21-01.75
21-01 21-01.75 20-10.50
33 Katherine Carlile 9 Skaneateles 20-06.00
20-06 20-01.25 18-11.25
34 Kortney Burdin 11 Cazenovia 20-05.75
20-05.75 17-04.25 18-05.75
35 Kara Pepin 12 West Canada 20-01.50
FOUL 20-01.50 19-10.25
36 Brandy Sixberry 11 Mexico 19-08.00
18-07 19-08 18-10.50
37 Autumn Miller 9 Pulaski 19-03.50
19-03.50 18-02 18-02.75
38 Kali Kimak 12 Jordan-Elbridge 18-07.25
17-06 18-06.75 18-07.25
39 Nakaylah Souva 10 Lowville 14-02.00
13-11.50 14-02 FOUL
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Harley Buczkowski 12 Holland Patent 95-10
95-06 95-10 FOUL
2 Shannon Hanmer 12 CNS 92-01
72-09 92-01 FOUL
3 Carlie McNamara 12 Baldwinsville 91-00
89-00 89-04 91-00
4 Sara Reppenhagen 11 Tully 86-00
86-00 83-01 78-03
5 Alexandra Marino 10 Sauquoit Valley 83-02
83-02 74-04 81-09
6 Francesca Mastrobattisto 12 ESM 78-11
65-02 72-07 78-11
7 Asia Moses 12 Indian River 78-04
76-01 69-03 78-04
8 Ellory Roberts 12 Lowville 77-05
72-11 77-05 62-09
9 Mackenzie Murphy 12 Tully 75-06
73-04 68-05 75-06
10 Morgan Jordal 10 Pulaski 75-01
56-11 75-01 68-09
11 Hannah Sutton 11 South Jefferson 75-00
75-00 FOUL FOUL
12 Hayley Carchedi 11 Sauquoit Valley 69-08
69-08 65-01 67-02
13 Doreen Adjei 12 Indian River 68-09
68-09 67-03 60-02
14 Katherine Carlile 9 Skaneateles 68-05
68-05 60-03 62-10
15 Destiny Monica 10 CNS 67-05
67-05 FOUL FOUL
16 Libby Conners 10 South Jefferson 65-01
FOUL 50-01 65-01
17 Jelyssa Davis 12 ESM 64-04
44-03 FOUL 64-04
18 Ali Grant 9 Skaneateles 64-00
64-00 58-05 FOUL
19 J'Nazia Anderson 10 West Genesee 61-11
59-02 61-11 54-06
20 Marissa Kopp 12 Jordan-Elbridge 61-04
61-04 53-07 60-02
21 Catrina Hogan 12 West Genesee 60-06
FOUL 60-06 59-10
22 Emily Johnson 11 Beaver River 59-01
59-01 57-11 56-11
23 Jillian Jones 12 West Canada 58-09
58-09 57-02 FOUL
24 Sennelly Montalvo 11 Watertown 57-11
53-05 FOUL 57-11
25 Yajahira Zuniga 11 Beaver River 57-10
FOUL 57-10 FOUL
26 Natika Walters 11 South Lewis 56-06
FOUL 56-06 56-02
27 Sianna Watts 10 Corcoran 56-01
56-01 FOUL FOUL
28 Meg Blystone 10 Marcellus 55-04
FOUL 55-04 53-03
29 Johanna Sylcox 10 Marcellus 54-05
54-05 50-11 FOUL
30 Shelby Buffham 10 Mexico 53-11
FOUL 53-11 FOUL
31 Alexcis Dufresne 11 Watertown 52-06
52-04 52-06 52-06
32 Kali Kimak 12 Jordan-Elbridge 51-11
45-00 51-11 46-07
33 Michaela Reynolds 10 Central Square 51-07
FOUL 51-07 51-01
34 Maddi Anweiler 9 Holland Patent 50-04
FOUL 50-04 49-10.50
35 Kara Pepin 12 West Canada 48-01
36-11 48-01 44-04
36 Jessica Pastuf 12 Pulaski 47-06
44-02 47-06 FOUL
37 Kortney Burdin 11 Cazenovia 47-00
46-00 FOUL 47-00
38 Brooke Petreszyn 11 Mexico 46-11
43-03 46-11 FOUL
39 Erica Gardner 12 Lyme 40-06
39-04 40-06 32-09
40 Nakaylah Souva 10 Lowville 40-04
33-11 34-02 40-04