HS Girls
|
Mark |
Athlete |
Team |
1600 Meter Run Finals |
5:04.89 |
Jane Larson
|
Cedar Park Christian School
|
1600 Meter Run Finals |
5:10.78 |
Kirsten Fix
|
Saint George's School
|
300 Meter Hurdles Prelims |
44.67 |
Cassand Merkley
|
Cascade High School
|
300 Meter Hurdles Finals |
44.67 |
Kelsey Dunne
|
Adna High School
|
300 Meter Hurdles Finals |
44.73 |
Cassand Merkley
|
Cascade High School
|
300 Meter Hurdles Prelims |
45.16 |
Kelsey Dunne
|
Adna High School
|
300 Meter Hurdles Finals |
45.67 |
Lisa Mensonides
|
Tacoma Baptist School
|
300 Meter Hurdles Finals |
46.02 |
Brittney Casper
|
Connell High School
|
300 Meter Hurdles Prelims |
46.13 |
Lisa Mensonides
|
Tacoma Baptist School
|
300 Meter Hurdles Prelims |
46.28 |
Carr Rosenquist
|
Port Townsend Senior High School
|
300 Meter Hurdles Finals |
46.36 |
Carr Rosenquist
|
Port Townsend Senior High School
|
400 Meter Dash Finals |
57.94 |
Gwenna Carie
|
Cascade High School
|
800 Meter Run Finals |
2:18.15 |
Lisa Mensonides
|
Tacoma Baptist School
|
800 Meter Run Finals |
2:18.94 |
Kirsten Fix
|
Saint George's School
|
800 Meter Run Finals |
2:19.74 |
Elizabeth Smit
|
Bellevue Christian High School
|
800 Meter Run Finals |
2:19.74 |
Miranda Heslep
|
Meridian High School
|
Discus Finals |
121-8 |
Tara Leaman
|
Tacoma Baptist School
|
Discus Finals |
126-11 |
Kryst Paszkeicz
|
Sultan High School
|
Discus Finals |
146-10 |
Annie Hess
|
Bickleton School
|
High Jump Finals |
5-4 |
Cassand Merkley
|
Cascade High School
|
High Jump Finals |
5-6 |
Angie Alvord
|
Meridian High School
|
Javelin Finals |
120-5 |
Mackenzie Smith
|
Hoquiam High School
|
Javelin Finals |
120-5 |
Sara Mosiman
|
King's Schools
|
Javelin Finals |
120-7 |
Alyssa Bailey
|
Lynden Christian High School
|
Javelin Finals |
123-2 |
Kerri Mccarthy
|
Foster High School
|
Javelin Finals |
124-1 |
Danielle Clauson
|
King's Schools
|
Javelin Finals |
126-9 |
Tara Leaman
|
Tacoma Baptist School
|
Javelin Finals |
130-2 |
Rebecca Lee
|
Connell High School
|
Javelin Finals |
132-2 |
Pam Passmore
|
Lacrosse High School
|
Javelin Finals |
132-9 |
Courtney Kirkwood
|
Othello High School
|
Javelin Finals |
144-7 |
Cassand Merkley
|
Cascade High School
|
Long Jump Finals |
17-8.5 |
Julie Bratt
|
Lynden Christian High School
|
Long Jump Finals |
18-1.5 |
Krystal Deyo
|
Castle Rock High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
38-1 |
Whitney Bryant
|
Winlock Junior Senior High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
38-3.25 |
Kryst Paszkeicz
|
Sultan High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
39-5 |
Annie Hess
|
Bickleton School
|
Shot Put Finals |
39-6.25 |
Angela Hartill
|
Riverside High School
|
Triple Jump Finals |
36-2 |
Lindsay Myron
|
Pullman High School
|
Triple Jump Finals |
36-2.5 |
Yael Grundstein
|
Seattle Academy Of Arts And Science
|
Triple Jump Finals |
36-3.25 |
Allison Leonard
|
Seattle Academy Of Arts And Science
|
HS Boys
|
Mark |
Athlete |
Team |
1600 Meter Run Finals |
4:21.29 |
Alex Crabill
|
Charles Wright Academy
|
3200 Meter Run Finals |
9:31.01 |
Alex Crabill
|
Charles Wright Academy
|
400 Meter Dash Finals |
48.58 |
Chad Butorac
|
Northport High School
|
400 Meter Dash Finals |
48.80 |
Micheal Dols
|
Chelan Middle High School
|
400 Meter Dash Finals |
48.93 |
Matt Lovrin
|
White Salmon HS
|
400 Meter Dash Prelims |
49.19 |
Chad Butorac
|
Northport High School
|
400 Meter Dash Finals |
49.39 |
Devin Timpson
|
North Beach Middle High School
|
400 Meter Dash Prelims |
49.40 |
Devin Timpson
|
North Beach Middle High School
|
400 Meter Dash Prelims |
49.44 |
Jeff Gudaitis
|
Tacoma Baptist School
|
800 Meter Run Finals |
1:56.35 |
Matt Lovrin
|
White Salmon HS
|
800 Meter Run Finals |
1:57.54 |
Sam Stone
|
Tekoa Junior Senior High School
|
800 Meter Run Finals |
1:57.68 |
Cordero Cisneros
|
Grandview High School
|
800 Meter Run Finals |
1:57.70 |
John Fitts
|
Connell High School
|
Discus Finals |
151-8 |
Michael Wright
|
Mossyrock Junior Senior High School
|
Discus Finals |
152-6 |
Cody Mcmillian
|
Grandview High School
|
Discus Finals |
155-0 |
Adam Lovick
|
Clallam Bay School
|
Discus Finals |
155-10 |
Kahel Smith
|
Lakeside High School
|
Discus Finals |
158-6 |
Tyler Fischer
|
Cashmere High School
|
Discus Finals |
164-1 |
Mitc Wheelhouse
|
Glenwood School
|
High Jump Finals |
6-6 |
Josh Lorton
|
South Bend High School
|
High Jump Finals |
6-8 |
Kevin Hatch
|
Freeman High School
|
Javelin Finals |
175-1 |
Jason Harris
|
Rainier High School
|
Javelin Finals |
178-9 |
Romeo Savant
|
Wahkiakum High School
|
Javelin Finals |
179-5 |
Nick Lyons
|
DeSales Catholic School
|
Javelin Finals |
179-6 |
John Clevenger
|
Wishkah Valley School
|
Javelin Finals |
191-5 |
Michael Davis
|
King's Schools
|
Long Jump Finals |
22-8 |
Kevin Hatch
|
Freeman High School
|
Pole Vault Finals |
14-0 |
Kevin Hatch
|
Freeman High School
|
Pole Vault Finals |
14-0 |
Gabe Chavez
|
Hoquiam High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
51-6 |
C.j Freestone
|
Okanogan Senior High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
54-9.75 |
Zach Hatten
|
Naches Valley High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
55-3.5 |
Adam Lovick
|
Clallam Bay School
|
Triple Jump Finals |
45-8 |
Adam Thompson
|
Mary Walker High School
|