HS Girls
|
Mark |
Athlete |
Team |
5000 Meter Run |
17:46.00 |
Taylor Roe
|
Kamiak High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
17:57.00 |
Malia Pivec
|
Lynnwood High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:15.00 |
Pia Richards
|
Eastlake
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:19.00 |
Kenna Clawson
|
Issaquah High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:22.00 |
Sami Corman
|
Issaquah High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:29.00 |
Mikayla Pivec
|
Lynnwood High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:29.00 |
Hannah Waskom
|
Mount Si High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:30.00 |
Rebecca Ledsham
|
Inglemoor Senior High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:30.00 |
Abbie Steinhauer
|
Mariner High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:32.00 |
Amy Jo Murphy
|
Nooksack Valley High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:35.00 |
Maizy Brewer
|
Skyline High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:41.00 |
Camilla David-smith
|
Interlake High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:46.00 |
Brooke Manson
|
Eastlake
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:46.00 |
Yukino Parle
|
Edmonds Woodway High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:50.00 |
Lindsey Sydnor
|
Mount Si High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:57.00 |
Rachel Kastama
|
Puyallup Senior High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:57.00 |
Liza Yusem
|
Bothell
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:01.00 |
Lacey Conner
|
St. Mary's Academy
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:04.00 |
Katherine Slack
|
Kamiak High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:13.00 |
Abby Johnson
|
Sehome High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:13.00 |
Aishanee Wijeratna
|
Interlake High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:13.00 |
Lara Rix
|
St. Mary's Academy
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:15.00 |
Sydney Boland
|
Edmonds Woodway High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:20.00 |
Emma Sjolund
|
Sumner High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:22.00 |
Sarah Diamond
|
West Point Grey Academy
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:24.00 |
Leiah Kirsh
|
West Point Grey Academy
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:26.00 |
Olivia Meader-yetter
|
Edmonds Woodway High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:26.00 |
Chloe Cosgrove
|
Mount Si High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:27.00 |
Melissa Hruska
|
Mount Si High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:29.00 |
Gracie Long
|
Port Angeles High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:30.00 |
Olivia Baerny
|
Kent Meridian High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:33.00 |
Katie Riley
|
Issaquah High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:36.00 |
Feven Fessehatzion
|
Lindbergh High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:36.00 |
Helen Schuda
|
Roosevelt High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:36.00 |
Jane Barr
|
Roosevelt High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:37.00 |
Rachel Hansen
|
Shorewood High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:40.00 |
Rowan Halsey
|
St. Mary's Academy
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:45.00 |
Sarah Lyell
|
Lakeridge
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:45.00 |
Jennifer Tidball
|
Skyline High School
|
HS Boys
|
Mark |
Athlete |
Team |
5000 Meter Run |
15:11.00 |
Nathan Pixler
|
Eastlake
|
5000 Meter Run |
15:14.00 |
Nathan Beamer
|
Arlington High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
15:21.00 |
Kennan Schrag
|
Issaquah High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
15:28.00 |
Gavin Parpart
|
Inglemoor Senior High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
15:30.00 |
Nick Laccinole
|
Inglemoor Senior High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
15:39.00 |
Adamson Bryant
|
Eastlake
|
5000 Meter Run |
15:40.00 |
Cullen McEachern
|
Kamiak High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
15:42.00 |
Nate Pendleton
|
Eastlake
|
5000 Meter Run |
15:46.00 |
Luke Beauchamp
|
Interlake High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
15:46.00 |
Ethan Karlinsey
|
Inglemoor Senior High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
15:47.00 |
Matt Park
|
Edmonds Woodway High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
15:48.00 |
Joe Waskom
|
Mount Si High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
15:51.00 |
Jacob Brueckman
|
Issaquah High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
15:52.00 |
Brandon Simmons
|
Bothell
|
5000 Meter Run |
15:52.00 |
Sam Mccloughan
|
Edmonds Woodway High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
15:54.00 |
William Oden
|
Interlake High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
15:55.00 |
Colton Johnsen
|
Sehome High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
15:59.00 |
Luke George
|
Issaquah High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:01.00 |
Marques Chacon
|
Evergreen High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:02.00 |
Ryan Cox
|
Bainbridge High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:02.00 |
Noah Belcik
|
Lakeridge
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:04.00 |
Brock Frame
|
Bonney Lake
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:05.00 |
Riley Allsop
|
Sehome High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:05.00 |
Alex Nienaber
|
Bothell
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:06.00 |
Joel Keddie
|
Redmond Senior High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:06.00 |
Griffin Ganz
|
Skyline High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:08.00 |
Pieter Andrews
|
Arlington High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:09.00 |
Zachary Cushman
|
Arlington High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:09.00 |
Luca Strand
|
Cascade High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:10.00 |
Matthew Roberts
|
Interlake High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:10.00 |
Anthony Raftis
|
Kent Meridian High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:13.00 |
Matthew Chacon
|
Evergreen High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:16.00 |
William Kimball
|
Skyline High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:17.00 |
Alex Hill
|
Woodinville Senior High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:17.00 |
Nathaniel Anderson
|
South Kitsap High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:18.00 |
Michael Barene
|
Arlington High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:18.00 |
Daniel Averill
|
Puyallup Senior High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:19.00 |
Joseph Rodgers
|
Interlake High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:19.00 |
Makennan Hurd
|
Skyline High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:20.00 |
Lance Mason
|
Redmond Senior High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:22.00 |
George Cretu
|
Redmond Senior High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:23.00 |
Tyler Hughey
|
Lindbergh High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:23.00 |
Jackson Stokes
|
Mount Si High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:23.00 |
Ian Mcconnell
|
Issaquah High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:23.00 |
Daniel Ragsdale
|
Lakeridge
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:27.00 |
Daniel Langer
|
Lindbergh High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:29.00 |
Mason Williams
|
Medical Lake High School
|