2007 Sunfair Invitational Cross Country Meet
Franklin Park; Yakima, Washington
Event 7 Boys 3 Mile Run -- Seniors
===============================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================
1 Nielsen, Karl 11 Gig Harbor 16:54.9
2 Heller, Mason 12 Cedarcrest 17:10.4
3 Schmidt, Andrew 12 Eisenhower 17:20.8
4 Brooks, Taylor 12 Kamiakin 17:22.2
5 Funkhouser, Nate 11 Gig Harbor 17:27.7
6 Wiegand, John 12 Bellevue 17:32.9
7 Sundell, Alex 11 Gig Harbor 17:33.6
8 Smith, Corbin 12 Coeurd\'Alene 17:47.4
9 Reyes, Eleazer 12 Wapato High School 18:00.2
10 Worthen, Derek 12 North Kitsap 18:04.1
11 Bothwell, Ben 12 Gig Harbor 18:05.6
12 Terrien, Garrett 12 Auburn Riverside 18:11.7
13 Boyer, Nick 11 Gig Harbor 18:12.4
14 Citron, Noah 12 Bellingham 18:13.0
15 Hayto, Sebastian 12 St. George\'s BC 18:13.4
16 Page, Nathan 11 Gig Harbor 18:15.9
17 Jensen, Connor 12 South Whidbey 18:19.4
18 Fitzgerald, Kevin 11 Gig Harbor 18:22.3
19 Miller, Carson 12 Kamiakin 18:26.5
20 Archer, Sydney 11 West Point Grey 18:29.2
21 Brown, Andrew 11 Gig Harbor 18:31.3
22 Jensen, Cory 12 Riverside 18:32.6
23 Tsang, Tim 11 St. George\'s BC 18:33.1
24 Craigo, Michael 12 Kamiakin 18:36.8
25 Galindo, Javier 12 Zillah High School 18:38.1
26 Gabelein, Steven 12 South Whidbey 18:39.1
27 Vasquez, Ian 12 Lakes High School 18:42.6
28 Kamps, Nathan 12 South Whidbey 18:43.0
29 Romero, Isaac 12 Sunnyside 18:49.5
30 Davison, Andy 12 Liberty Issaquah 18:51.0
31 Stephenson, Brad 12 Coeurd\'Alene 18:51.4
32 Davis, Anthony 12 Riverside 18:51.7
33 Irwin, David 12 Monroe High School 18:55.5
34 Gonzalez, JT 12 Sunnyside 19:02.2
35 Drake, Sam 12 Bellevue 19:05.3
36 Miliczky, Peter 12 Zillah High School 19:05.8
37 Guilland, Josh 12 Eisenhower 19:06.2
38 Nova, Ian 12 Lake Washington 19:06.9
39 Leslie, Brandon 11 Gig Harbor 19:08.8
40 Lampkin, Micha\'l 12 Lakes High School 19:09.0
41 Hixson, Travis 12 Coeurd\'Alene 19:09.3
42 Pena, Robert 9 Eisenhower 19:10.9
43 Wartman, Jared 12 North Kitsap 19:11.4
44 Holle, Kramer 12 Kamiakin 19:11.8
45 Kobes, Kelly 12 Toppenish 19:14.0
46 Brown, Mitch 12 South Kitsap 19:14.2
47 Warwick, Brett 12 South Whidbey 19:16.1
48 Bird, Mitchell 12 Wenatchee 19:18.6
49 Spishak, Eric 12 Bellevue 19:20.2
50 Vierra, Adam 12 Lakeside 19:21.7
51 Clark, Joe 12 Cashmere 19:27.8
52 Spencer, Ryan 12 Ellensburg 19:31.3
53 Simmons, Sean 12 Port Angeles 19:31.6
54 Holt, Chester 12 Walla Walla 19:42.5
55 Sonnen, John 12 Coeurd\'Alene 19:43.3
56 Allan, Kevin 12 W.Valley Yakima 19:44.1
57 Johnson, Alex 12 Walla Walla 19:44.7
58 Stiffler, John 12 North Kitsap 19:45.3
59 Flores, Eddie 12 Wapato High School 19:45.7
60 Maxwell, Steven 12 Port Angeles 19:46.3
61 Sommers, Dan 12 Quincy High School 19:46.5
62 Duffy, Tim 12 Walla Walla 19:50.4
63 Boyd, Sam 12 Foster High School 19:50.8
64 Marianno, Quinn 12 Post Falls 19:52.7
65 Martin, James 12 Wenatchee 19:54.9
66 Halstead, Zach 12 Naches High School 19:59.4
67 Hansen, Blaine 12 Southridge 20:03.2
68 Castillo, Mario 10 Eisenhower 20:13.2
69 Devila, Billy 12 Sunnyside 20:14.7
70 Arnold, Russel 12 Coeurd\'Alene 20:15.2
71 Birks, Scott 12 Southridge 20:17.7
72 McDonald, Geoffrey 12 Lake Washington 20:18.4
73 Nowak, Brennan 12 Lakeside 20:19.0
74 Talmage, Aaron 12 Tumwater 20:19.7
75 Rocha, Carlos 12 East Valley MS 20:21.1
76 Lopez, Gustavo 11 Wapato High School 20:21.7
77 Perez, Noel 12 Walla Walla 20:23.2
78 Slothower, Shayler 12 Post Falls 20:24.7
79 Bernicchi, Robert 12 Bellevue 20:29.5
80 Coughanour, Alex 12 Post Falls 20:30.7
81 Equihua, Juan 12 Toppenish 20:32.8
82 Berge, Erik 12 Foster High School 20:33.2
83 Renfrow, Chris 12 Ellensburg 20:42.0
84 Benoit, Matt 12 South Kitsap 20:51.7
85 Godina, Rogelio 12 Toppenish 20:52.6
86 Reisenauer, Tyler 12 Riverside 21:01.0
87 Bender, Curtis 12 Ellensburg 21:01.6
88 Schorr, James 12 South Whidbey 21:09.0
89 Song, Jordan 12 Auburn Riverside 21:10.5
90 Danner, Caleb 12 Post Falls 21:18.4
91 Smyth, Ian 12 Walla Walla 21:20.5
92 Hardy, Sam 12 Eisenhower 21:23.6
93 Peak, Mike 12 Post Falls 21:33.9
94 Affeldt, Mike 12 Post Falls 21:39.9
95 Geiger, John 11 Bear Creek School 21:42.7
96 Zaragoza, Andres 12 Eisenhower 21:47.8
97 Peterson, Taite 12 Coeurd\'Alene 21:48.7
98 Conde, Fred 12 Lakes High School 22:09.6
99 Schuster, Noah 12 Yakama Nation 22:10.6
100 Hayes, Patrick 12 Kingston 22:21.1
101 Ruiz, Juvenal 12 Sunnyside 23:23.5
102 Zulch, Alex 12 Bellevue 23:28.6
103 Clark, Perry 12 Zillah High School 23:34.5
104 Quinn, Cody 10 Cashmere 23:38.6
105 Dilday, Randy 12 Ellensburg 23:45.7
106 Muncey, Kyle 12 Post Falls 24:06.2
107 Kamphaus, Jeff 11 Coeurd\'Alene 25:20.0
108 Paja, Alex 12 South Kitsap 26:05.0
109 Vossbrink, Robert 12 South Kitsap 27:20.0
110 Rice, Colin 12 Bellevue 35:21.0