2007 Sunfair Invitational Cross Country Meet
Franklin Park; Yakima, Washington
Event 5 Girls 3 Mile Run -- Jr. Varsity
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===================================================================
1 Williams, Amber 12 Gig Harbor 20:20.4
2 Williams, Kelly 9 Gig Harbor 20:30.6
3 Saxon, Cara 10 Gig Harbor 20:30.9
4 Young, Whitlee 12 Quincy High School 20:33.9
5 Collen, Jenny 11 Gig Harbor 20:56.4
6 Hull, Erin 10 Gig Harbor 21:02.3
7 Bunker, Katie 11 Cedarcrest 21:03.2
8 Karlinsey, Sarah 10 Gig Harbor 21:20.9
9 Smargiassi, Alex 11 Monroe High School 21:25.6
10 Greco, Rachel 12 Gig Harbor 21:27.9
11 Lunde, Becca 10 Gig Harbor 21:37.8
12 Seaberg, Britt 12 North Kitsap 21:41.3
13 Rahn, Katherine 10 Mead High School 21:41.6
14 Bazar, Nicole 11 North Kitsap 21:42.2
15 de Carle, Katie 10 West Point Grey 21:42.5
16 Bishop, Monica 10 Mead High School 21:42.8
17 Feil, Robyn 9 Southridge 21:43.1
18 Warner, Claire 8 West Point Grey 21:44.7
19 Kealy, Brittany 9 Gig Harbor 21:50.3
20 Hiekkela, Rachel 12 Quincy High School 21:57.2
21 Fontana, Katherine 12 Mead High School 21:57.9
22 Suhr, Charissa 11 Riverside 21:58.6
23 Williams, Marla 11 Mead High School 21:59.0
24 Pierce, Alisha 9 University 22:00.8
25 Chism, Rachel 12 Highland HS 22:03.9
26 Sledge, Alia 11 Mead High School 22:06.3
27 Moon, Danie 9 Gig Harbor 22:11.7
28 Cohen, Jordana 10 West Point Grey 22:12.5
29 Pearman-Gillman, Skye 12 University 22:13.1
30 Rodriguez, Annabel 12 Highland HS 22:14.3
31 Johnston, Ali 12 Southridge 22:15.4
32 Tourigny, Katherine 8 West Point Grey 22:15.8
33 Valaas, Kirsten 11 Wenatchee 22:18.1
34 Koelblinger, Jean 11 South Whidbey 22:18.7
35 Hyldahl, Miranda 11 Bellingham 22:19.3
36 Cheney, Alyson 9 Walla Walla 22:27.7
37 Arnold, Ali 11 Kamiakin 22:28.3
38 Guthrie, Isabel 11 Bellevue 22:28.7
39 Arriaga, Lupita 11 Sunnyside 22:34.6
40 Cooley, Tara 11 Kamiakin 22:35.1
41 Hogan, Julie 11 Riverside 22:36.0
42 Goetz, lauren 10 Southridge 22:39.7
43 Johnston, Amanda 10 University 22:40.1
44 Hund, Krissy 11 Mead High School 22:41.7
45 Nyberg, Hanna 9 Southridge 22:45.3
46 Gunderson, Kristina 11 Cedarcrest 22:45.6
47 Tangvald, Kaitlund 11 Ferris 22:48.4
48 Prach, Alicia 10 Mead High School 22:53.8
49 MacDougall, Stephanie 10 West Point Grey 22:55.1
50 Balomenos, Claudia 8 York House School 22:58.2
51 Chan, Krissy 11 West Point Grey 23:02.6
52 Lopez, Dayanna 10 Quincy High School 23:08.8
53 Rothenberg, Erin 12 Gig Harbor 23:13.5
54 Blakney, Bekah 12 Gig Harbor 23:13.8
55 Becker, Janelle 12 Gig Harbor 23:16.7
56 Rivers, Catherine 8 York House School 23:20.5
57 Chapman, Kaylie 10 Wenatchee 23:21.5
58 Morgan, BreAnna 9 Southridge 23:21.9
59 Landes, Taylor 11 Cashmere 23:23.8
60 Montoya, Jessica 11 Eisenhower 23:24.6
61 Messner, Erica 12 Bellevue 23:30.4
62 Taylor, Cassie 11 West Point Grey 23:30.6
63 Zayan, Laila 12 Lake Washington 23:30.9
64 Miller, Lauren 11 Ferris 23:33.1
65 Santacruz, Karla 11 Tumwater 23:33.8
66 Echterling, Caitlyn 11 Monroe High School 23:36.3
67 Rockstrom, Jena 10 Gig Harbor 23:39.8
68 Mattens, Michela 11 South Whidbey 23:40.7
69 Halverson, Whitney 11 Kamiakin 23:45.3
70 Stapleton, Lyndsay 9 Mead High School 23:47.0
71 Isaure, Suplisson 11 Davis 23:49.2
72 Thompson, Katelyn 12 Cashmere 23:50.0
73 Tribley, Megan 12 Wenatchee 23:51.9
74 Cole, Elena 9 Highland HS 23:52.5
75 Lenius, Jenny 11 Coeurd\'Alene 23:52.9
76 Patterson, Jody 12 York House School 23:55.1
77 Eng, Jessica 10 York House School 23:56.3
78 Short-morin, Chelsie 11 Wenatchee 23:59.0
79 Field, Ariel 12 Ferris 23:59.6
80 Herrera, Alix 10 University 24:00.3
81 Bakke, Gwen 11 South Whidbey 24:02.5
82 Gemko, Jen 11 South Whidbey 24:05.7
83 Vogel, Katie 10 Mead High School 24:18.1
84 Radford, Amelia 12 Auburn Riverside 24:20.2
85 Olivas, Chelsea 9 Southridge 24:22.1
86 Hampton, Liz 12 Monroe High School 24:28.2
87 VanTuinen, Dani 11 Riverside Ch 24:34.0
88 Keller, Laci 12 University 24:34.4
89 Sunwold, Meghann 12 W.Valley Yakima 24:35.1
90 Morris, Sarah 12 York House School 24:36.4
91 Wakeling, Molly 10 University 24:36.8
92 Rice, Ashley 11 Highland HS 24:38.0
93 Loe, Emily 10 Post Falls 24:38.4
94 Sichkar, Mariya 9 University 24:38.9
95 Anderson, Julie 9 Cascade High School 24:39.4
96 Cron, Diana 11 Mead High School 24:39.8
97 Knowles, Morgan 11 Bellevue 24:44.9
98 Bloom, Letica 9 Post Falls 24:46.5
99 Lopez, Marisol 10 Quincy High School 24:49.2
100 Bost, Tiffany 11 Mead High School 24:51.4
101 Brown, Sarah 12 South Kitsap 24:52.4
102 Narvaja, Catlina 9 Sammamish 24:53.4
103 Calton, Emily 12 Post Falls 24:53.8
104 Stubbers, Kiere 12 University 24:54.5
105 King, Samantha 12 Quincy High School 24:56.8
106 McLeslie, Kaulee 11 University 25:00.2
107 McDonald, Holly 10 West Point Grey 25:04.0
108 Kostelac, Romina 12 University 25:05.6
109 Russell, Graysen 11 Riverside 25:06.0
110 Sial, Aziza 12 Cedarcrest 25:06.5
111 Emery, Alisha 11 Mead High School 25:07.4
112 Nann, Abby 9 York House School 25:09.8
113 Sammaripa, Savannah 11 Toppenish 25:13.8
114 Love, Christine 9 Mead High School 25:14.4
115 Torres, Erika 12 Davis 25:17.3
116 Isham, Tori 11 Monroe High School 25:18.5
117 Cowin, Amanda 10 Riverside Ch 25:19.9
118 Larkin, Carolina 11 E Valley Spokane 25:21.2
119 Leck, Samantha 11 Holy Names Academy 25:22.2
120 Ventura, Anna 12 Highland HS 25:26.4
121 Damito, Nattalie 9 E Valley Spokane 25:31.0
122 McFall, McKinsey 9 Southridge 25:36.5
123 Cutsforth, Jillian 12 Southridge 25:42.4
124 Silva, Miriam 12 Highland HS 25:42.7
125 Liu, Hatty 11 Bellevue 25:44.6
126 Sachara, Jessica 11 Davis 25:45.6
127 Twitchell, Taylor 11 Cashmere 25:46.3
128 Alcantara, Marissa 10 Tumwater 25:47.0
129 Monoian, Blythe 9 Toppenish 25:47.6
130 Christensen, Ann 11 E Valley Spokane 25:48.1
131 Collins, Olivia 9 University 25:49.3
132 Henderson, Annie 12 South Kitsap 25:49.7
133 Strole, Amy 10 Ellensburg 25:50.4
134 O\'Conor, Amy 10 West Point Grey 25:50.9
135 Lopez, Veronica 12 Wapato High School 25:52.2
136 Caprez, Karina 11 Ferris 25:53.6
137 Myers, Jessica 12 Ellensburg 25:56.9
138 Boyce, Kelsey 11 Mead High School 25:57.5
139 Balash, Hannah 12 Zillah High School 26:00.7
140 Guzman, Jordyn 12 Zillah High School 26:01.2
141 Munthe, Maud 12 University 26:02.7
142 Harris, Danielle 10 E Valley Spokane 26:09.8
143 Lehr, Jana 11 Goldendale 26:13.5
144 Conn, Monique 11 Southridge 26:14.0
145 Lehinger, Beth 12 Ferris 26:15.7
146 Bibby, Sarah 9 West Point Grey 26:17.5
147 Linder, Megan 9 Ellensburg 26:17.8
148 Sant, Rachel 10 Mead High School 26:18.6
149 Toennis, Marissa 10 Mead High School 26:19.2
150 Valencia, Fatima 9 Davis 26:19.6
151 Verzal, Brittany 11 Mead High School 26:20.3
152 Clark, Sarah 9 Seattle Christian 26:21.5
153 Cannon, Kassie 9 Mead High School 26:22.1
154 Ames, Erica Mead High School 26:22.6
155 Cermakova, Lenka 12 Post Falls 26:23.3
156 Nielson, Trisha 12 Coeurd\'Alene 26:23.6
157 Cully, Susanne 11 Auburn Riverside 26:27.4
158 Robaldek, Ingrid 12 Holy Names Academy 26:28.8
159 Stroud, Alexandra 11 Holy Names Academy 26:34.2
160 Smith, Crystal 12 Bellevue 26:34.7
161 Flint, Patti 12 Seattle Christian 26:36.5
162 Lopez, Mayra 11 Wapato High School 26:42.8
163 Kinsey, Chloe 11 Holy Names Academy 26:46.4
164 Bestick, Amy 10 University 26:47.9
165 Barker, Shauna 10 Walla Walla 26:49.9
166 Gillespie, Tia 10 Mead High School 26:53.9
167 Graves, Maddie 10 Mead High School 26:54.6
168 Lustyuk, Julia 11 Monroe High School 26:55.3
169 Vandenhuvel, Cristie 11 Coeurd\'Alene 27:01.0
170 Mulvihill, Gloria 11 Eisenhower 27:01.8
171 Rolph, Bronwyn 12 Holy Names Academy 27:02.5
172 Muellauer, Barbara 12 Sunnyside 27:02.8
173 Smith, Andrea 11 Holy Names Academy 27:03.2
174 Smith, Kayla 12 Southridge 27:04.4
175 Beardsly, Caitlyn 12 Seattle Christian 27:12.9
176 Danner, Alyssa 10 Post Falls 27:13.5
177 Henning, Rachelle 10 Mead High School 27:18.9
178 Mueller, Michayla 12 Ferris 27:19.7
179 Perry, Jenna 10 Southridge 27:24.7
180 Gaspar, Samantha 11 Ellensburg 27:26.2
181 Nelson, Jeannie 11 Ferris 27:26.6
182 Panell, Natasha 9 Toppenish 27:27.3
183 Linde, Stephanie 12 Southridge 27:28.5
184 Rothweiler, Gretchen 12 Port Angeles 27:29.0
185 Bibby, Emily 12 West Point Grey 27:38.4
186 Reimer, Marti 9 Naches High School 27:39.1
187 Jamison, Britney 11 University 27:45.9
188 Sanchez, Iliana 10 Mead High School 27:54.9
189 Elliot, Sabrina 9 Naches High School 27:55.4
190 Lehmann, Janine 11 South Kitsap 27:55.7
191 Nelson, Jessica 11 University 27:57.0
192 Steiner, Sara 12 Auburn Riverside 28:06.9
193 Treganowan, Caroline 11 Walla Walla 28:16.8
194 Tviet, Katy 10 University 28:18.3
195 Nutkowitz, Allie 10 Mead High School 28:36.8
196 Eyle, Candice 11 Yakama Nation 28:55.8
197 Romero, Karina 11 Sunnyside 29:00.0
198 Humphries, Arielle 11 Holy Names Academy 29:11.2
199 Chipman, Tiffany 11 Goldendale 29:17.0
200 Shen, Jessica 12 Holy Names Academy 29:30.4
201 Maloney, Theresa 12 Holy Names Academy 29:47.7
202 Hughes, Lauren 12 Ellensburg 29:55.3
203 Sandalow, Ariana 12 Ellensburg 30:01.1
204 Righi, Amelia 12 Holy Names Academy 30:05.5
205 Albertson, Emma 11 Bellevue 30:18.8
206 Howell, Elizabeth 11 Bellevue 30:33.9
207 Anderson, Amanda 12 Riverside 30:47.0
208 Kincaid, Brandi 11 Mead High School 30:50.2
209 Neal, Shelby 11 Mead High School 30:51.6
210 Hardy, Shanna 12 Post Falls 30:52.7
211 Anderson, Amy 12 Ellensburg 33:50.0
212 Whittaker, Britt 11 Ellensburg 33:57.0
213 Marsden, Winona 11 Wapato High School 34:49.0
214 Johnson, Emily 12 Ferris 34:54.0