2A Boys Results
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Cheney 50 4 6 9 14 17 18 56 16:32 0:32
2 Colville 53 2 3 12 15 21 24 37 16:26 1:25
3 West Valley(Sp) 70 7 8 16 19 20 26 27 16:43 0:40
4 Riverside 80 1 5 13 30 31 35 41 16:39 1:43
5 Deer Park 124 10 22 25 28 39 44 53 17:09 1:11
6 Pullman 144 11 23 32 38 40 42 49 17:16 1:11
7 Medical Lake 204 33 34 36 50 51 52 54 18:00 1:31
8 Clarkston 210 29 43 45 46 47 48 55 18:04 1:02
PLACE FINISHER TIME TEAM
1 Mitch Chandler-12 15:37 Riverside
2 Justin Rose-12 15:39 Colville
3 Jake Hastings-11 16:07 Colville
4 Daniel Issa-11 16:20 Cheney
5 Joey Nyberg-11 16:21 Riverside
6 Reese Martin-11 16:22 Cheney
7 Richard Keroack-12 16:22 West Valley(Sp)
8 Joey Hartmeier-12 16:25 West Valley(Sp)
9 Harlan Gough-12 16:27 Cheney
10 Mike Carbajal-12 16:30 Deer Park
11 Micah Adams-11 16:31 Pullman
12 Seth Jones-12 16:35 Colville
13 Isaiah Beckham-11 16:38 Riverside
14 Isaac Kuula-12 16:41 Cheney
15 Ned Fischer-10 16:44 Colville
16 Steve Foster-12 16:46 West Valley(Sp)
17 Nash Springberry-9 16:52 Cheney
18 Arick Zachman-11 16:57 Cheney
19 Justin Degenhardt-11 17:00 West Valley(Sp)
20 Michael White-11 17:01 West Valley(Sp)
21 Colton Hastings-9 17:04 Colville
22 Reggie Peone-10 17:04 Deer Park
23 Ken Dragoo-12 17:06 Pullman
24 Greg Fenno-10 17:11 Colville
25 Kyle Hall-12 17:13 Deer Park
26 Alex Hanson-12 17:15 West Valley(Sp)
27 Dillon Hettinger-12 17:16 West Valley(Sp)
28 Cody Miller-11 17:18 Deer Park
29 Richard Muszynski Iii-1 17:18 Clarkston
30 Matt Murray-10 17:19 Riverside
31 Allen Farnham-12 17:20 Riverside
32 Adam George-11 17:21 Pullman
33 Jacob Morrison-9 17:23 Medical Lake
34 Sam Daly-11 17:24 Medical Lake
35 Jacob Cummins-12 17:27 Riverside
36 Bryan Smith-11 17:31 Medical Lake
37 Joel Wilson-10 17:37 Colville
38 Josh Anderson-12 17:40 Pullman
39 Sam Coleston-10 17:41 Deer Park
40 Josh Cowgill-12 17:42 Pullman
41 Corbin Williamson-10 17:52 Riverside
42 Xingyu Zhang-12 18:06 Pullman
43 Kevin Schmidt-11 18:07 Clarkston
44 Kendall Peone-9 18:15 Deer Park
45 Nic Carey-10 18:16 Clarkston
46 Quentin Zeimantz-9 18:17 Clarkston
47 Evan O\'Keefe-9 18:20 Clarkston
48 Michael MacKay-11 18:22 Clarkston
49 Nathaniel Saul-12 18:33 Pullman
50 Ty Souders-12 18:46 Medical Lake
51 Cameron Sweet-12 18:53 Medical Lake
52 Ron Jaepel-12 19:25 Medical Lake
53 Elmer Williams-11 19:30 Deer Park
54 Greg Vaughn-11 19:40 Medical Lake
55 Dan Lake-11 19:47 Clarkston
56 Ben Gallion-12 24:50 Cheney