Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Brady Collins 11 Adna 11.42h
2 Andrew Schulz 11 Pe Ell 11.62h
3 Braden Thomas 10 Adna 11.93h
4 Austen McMullen 10 Toutle Lake 12.06h
5 Jarod Keys 10 Adna 12.14h
6 Braxton Dowell 12 Adna 12.24h
7 William Foultner 9 Toutle Lake 12.50h
8 Taylor Lundquist 9 Toutle Lake 12.75h
9 Daniel Dennison 11 Wahkiakum 12.84h
10 Samuel Shelton 9 Pe Ell 12.90h
11 Slate Kelly 12 Toutle Lake 13.02h
12 Tyler Werner 10 Adna 13.28h
13 Simon Stepanek 12 Wahkiakum 13.37h
14 Lucas Ashley 10 Adna 13.56h
15 Thiago Peitl Monterio 12 Wahkiakum 13.81h
16 Jaret Benson 9 Toutle Lake 14.09h
17 Thomas Justice 9 Pe Ell 14.11h
Rodolfo Hernandez 10 Adna NT
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Brady Collins 11 Adna 23.69h
2 Chase Hadaller 10 Toutle Lake 25.41h
3 William Foultner 9 Toutle Lake 26.06h
4 Taylor Lundquist 9 Toutle Lake 26.22h
5 Slate Kelly 12 Toutle Lake 26.50h
6 Tyler Werner 10 Adna 26.72h
7 Braxton Dowell 12 Adna 29.94h
8 Thomas Justice 9 Pe Ell 30.38h
9 Jaret Benson 9 Toutle Lake 32.20h
Andrew Schulz 11 Pe Ell NT
Aisan Ryan 10 Adna NT
Rodolfo Hernandez 10 Adna NT
Thiago Peitl Monterio 12 Wahkiakum NT
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Henry Foultner 11 Toutle Lake 53.37h
2 Zander Blankenship 10 Adna 56.65h
3 Jarod Keys 10 Adna 57.52h
4 Tyler Werner 10 Adna 1:01.40h
5 Braxton Dowell 12 Adna 1:04.09h
6 Simon Stepanek 12 Wahkiakum 1:04.64h
7 Thomas Justice 9 Pe Ell 1:14.52h
Ian Duncan 9 Pe Ell NT
Aisan Ryan 10 Adna NT
Austen Apperson 11 Adna NT
Rodolfo Hernandez 10 Adna NT
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jackson Humphrey 9 Adna 2:17.94h
2 Braxton Johns 9 Wahkiakum 2:25.78h
3 Jason Trice 10 Adna 2:39.07h
4 Tucker Thomas 9 Wahkiakum 2:40.71h
5 Jonah Engle 12 Adna 3:00.86h
Brian Maughan 11 Adna NT
Ian Duncan 9 Pe Ell NT
Elias Howe 9 Adna NT
Dana Isham 11 Pe Ell NT
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Riley Kent 10 Toutle Lake 4:42.14h
2 Jason Trice 10 Adna 5:45.20h
3 Jonah Engle 12 Adna 6:07.49h
4 Michael Foultner 12 Toutle Lake 6:15.56h
5 Konrad Emons 11 Adna 6:21.85h
Aaron Slape 12 Adna NT
Brian Maughan 11 Adna NT
Ian Duncan 9 Pe Ell NT
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Luke Wellander 12 Adna 15.87h
2 Kaleb McCalden 12 Pe Ell 17.02h
3 Willy Ames 9 Pe Ell 17.36h
4 Ashton Dowell 11 Adna 17.68h
5 Jackson Humphrey 9 Adna 18.24h
6 Christian Loose 11 Adna 19.21h
7 Braeden McAllister 9 Pe Ell 19.72h
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Luke Wellander 12 Adna 42.78h
2 Ryan Shepherd 12 Pe Ell 43.02h
3 Ashton Dowell 11 Adna 44.02h
4 Christian Loose 11 Adna 45.21h
5 Braeden McAllister 9 Pe Ell 46.80h
6 Willy Ames 9 Pe Ell 47.03h
Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Adna 45.34h
Braden ThomasZander BlankenshipLuke WellanderBrady Collins
2 Wahkiakum 54.96h
Tucker ThomasSimon StepanekThiago Peitl MonterioDaniel Dennison
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Toutle Lake 3:42.87h
William FoultnerHenry FoultnerStephen ToddRiley Kent
2 Adna 3:53.30h
Ashton DowellLuke WellanderBraden ThomasJackson Humphrey
3 Adna 4:23.31h
Jarod KeysChristian LooseLucas AshleyBraxton Dowell
4 Adna 4:47.72h
Tyler WernerJason TriceJonah EngleKonrad Emons
Adna NT
Aaron SlapeBrady CollinsAisan RyanAusten Apperson
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jeremiah Yost 10 Pe Ell 41-04.00
2 Bradley Prestegord 12 Pe Ell 39-09.00
3 Stephen Todd 12 Toutle Lake 36-08.00
4 Jacob Dunnagan 11 Adna 35-10.00
5 Kayden Miller 10 Pe Ell 34-03.00
6 Michael Foultner 12 Toutle Lake 32-06.00
7 Braxton Johns 9 Wahkiakum 30-10.00
8 Gunner Bemis 9 Toutle Lake 30-06.00
9 Lane Baker 9 Adna 30-03.00
9 Taylor Lundquist 9 Toutle Lake 30-03.00
11 Travis Squires 9 Toutle Lake 30-01.00
12 Eli Moon 9 Wahkiakum 29-10.00
13 Griffin Sauters 10 Toutle Lake 29-03.00
14 Isaac Moon 10 Wahkiakum 28-05.00
15 Jett Johnson 10 Toutle Lake 27-10.00
16 Kody Rolfe 9 Adna 26-03.00
17 Kagan Smith 9 Toutle Lake 25-11.00
18 Noah McAllister 12 Pe Ell 25-08.00
19 Ryder Walker 9 Adna 24-00.00
20 Spencer Bennight 11 Adna 18-00.00
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kaleb McCalden 12 Pe Ell 120-11
2 Jett Johnson 10 Toutle Lake 101-01
3 Griffin Sauters 10 Toutle Lake 97-04
4 Stephen Todd 12 Toutle Lake 96-02
5 Bradley Prestegord 12 Pe Ell 94-00
6 Chase Hadaller 10 Toutle Lake 92-06
7 Jeremiah Yost 10 Pe Ell 84-01
8 Eli Moon 9 Wahkiakum 81-06
9 Travis Squires 9 Toutle Lake 77-04
10 Michael Foultner 12 Toutle Lake 74-01
11 Kayden Miller 10 Pe Ell 72-08
12 Isaac Moon 10 Wahkiakum 72-00
13 Kody Rolfe 9 Adna 65-02
14 Zane Schroeder 9 Toutle Lake 64-04
15 Lane Baker 9 Adna 58-07
16 Spencer Bennight 11 Adna 47-02
17 Ryder Walker 9 Adna 36-02
Austen McMullen 10 Toutle Lake ND
Varsity Boys Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ryan Shepherd 12 Pe Ell 156-11
2 Bradley Prestegord 12 Pe Ell 149-01
3 Austen McMullen 10 Toutle Lake 134-00
4 Hunter Stout 9 Toutle Lake 131-05
5 Jacob Dunnagan 11 Adna 125-00
6 Stephen Todd 12 Toutle Lake 124-09
7 Lucas Ashley 10 Adna 124-06
8 Braxton Johns 9 Wahkiakum 115-07
9 Jeremiah Yost 10 Pe Ell 114-07
10 Cam Wason 10 Toutle Lake 107-06
11 Kagan Smith 9 Toutle Lake 103-00
12 Lane Baker 9 Adna 97-05
13 Zane Schroeder 9 Toutle Lake 94-04
14 Gunner Bemis 9 Toutle Lake 92-05
15 Ryder Walker 9 Adna 91-05
16 Kayden Miller 10 Pe Ell 90-01
17 Isaac Moon 10 Wahkiakum 86-11
18 Kody Rolfe 9 Adna 85-00
19 Eli Moon 9 Wahkiakum 78-05
20 Derik Little 9 Pe Ell 76-03
21 Noah McAllister 12 Pe Ell 70-01
22 Spencer Bennight 11 Adna 49-01
Daniel Dennison 11 Wahkiakum ND
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kaleb McCalden 12 Pe Ell 6-01.00
2 Zander Blankenship 10 Adna 5-04.00
3 Hunter Stout 9 Toutle Lake 5-04.00
4 Willy Ames 9 Pe Ell 5-04.00
5 Jacob Dunnagan 11 Adna 5-02.00
6 Braeden McAllister 9 Pe Ell 4-10.00
7 Elias Howe 9 Adna 4-10.00
Dana Isham 11 Pe Ell NH
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ryan Shepherd 12 Pe Ell 18-08.00
2 Braden Thomas 10 Adna 18-02.00
3 Willy Ames 9 Pe Ell 17-09.50
4 Chase Hadaller 10 Toutle Lake 16-07.00
5 Braeden McAllister 9 Pe Ell 16-05.00
6 Lucas Ashley 10 Adna 14-07.00
7 Tucker Thomas 9 Wahkiakum 14-00.00
8 Thomas Justice 9 Pe Ell 13-10.50
9 Elias Howe 9 Adna 13-08.00
10 Thiago Peitl Monterio 12 Wahkiakum 12-11.00
11 Daniel Dennison 11 Wahkiakum 12-02.00
Ian Duncan 9 Pe Ell ND
Jarod Keys 10 Adna ND
Kaleb McCalden 12 Pe Ell ND
Andrew Schulz 11 Pe Ell ND
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ryan Shepherd 12 Pe Ell 38-04.00
2 Jacob Dunnagan 11 Adna 37-06.50
3 Samuel Shelton 9 Pe Ell 34-10.50
4 Tucker Thomas 9 Wahkiakum 29-07.00
Dana Isham 11 Pe Ell ND
Zander Blankenship 10 Adna ND
Chase Hadaller 10 Toutle Lake ND
Andrew Schulz 11 Pe Ell ND
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Hannah Bilodeau 9 Adna 14.00h
2 Cierra Swenson 10 Adna 14.50h
3 Rachel Burke 11 Adna 14.76h
4 Sophia Crane 9 Toutle Lake 14.96h
5 Marissa Smith 9 Toutle Lake 15.03h
6 Kayden McCombs 9 Adna 15.18h
7 Lizzie McAuley 12 Adna 15.22h
8 Jordyn Swenson 10 Adna 15.36h
9 Tarin Fadden 9 Toutle Lake 15.56h
10 Maija Reinbold 9 Toutle Lake 17.05h
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Cierra Swenson 10 Adna 29.76h
2 Hannah Bilodeau 9 Adna 30.72h
3 Lizzie McAuley 12 Adna 32.41h
4 Kayden McCombs 9 Adna 34.32h
Emmalee Lender 9 Toutle Lake NT
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Macie Elliott 11 Wahkiakum 1:02.21h
2 Meleah Kandoll 11 Toutle Lake 1:02.78h
3 Jordyn Swenson 10 Adna 1:09.96h
4 Maddie Kleemeyer 9 Adna 1:10.33h
5 Rachel Burke 11 Adna 1:10.78h
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Lauryn Apperson 11 Adna 2:40.48h
2 Ellie Leitz 11 Wahkiakum 2:42.67h
3 Mikkeline Jacobsen 11 Adna 3:02.61h
Samee Jo Moon 11 Adna NT
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Lauryn Apperson 11 Adna 5:56.02h
2 Kat Morley 11 Toutle Lake 8:22.63h
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Tori Lange 12 Adna 17.56h
2 Trinity Klecker 11 Wahkiakum 18.43h
3 Emily Justice 10 Pe Ell 19.24h
4 Teylor Sauer 9 Wahkiakum 19.50h
5 Tarin Fadden 9 Toutle Lake 21.12h
6 Savannah Singleton 12 Toutle Lake 21.34h
Alli Justice 11 Pe Ell NT
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Tori Lange 12 Adna 55.13h
2 Alli Justice 11 Pe Ell 59.38h
3 Trinity Klecker 11 Wahkiakum 1:09.01h
Emily Justice 10 Pe Ell NT
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Adna 55.75h
Cierra SwensonTori LangeMaddie KleemeyerHannah Bilodeau
Varsity Girls 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Wahkiakum 2:01.96h
Teylor SauerCharlie AsheMckensi FluckigerMacie Elliott
Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Wahkiakum 4:39.23h
Teylor SauerCharlie AsheEllie LeitzMacie Elliott
2 Adna 4:41.22h
Cierra SwensonRachel BurkeJordyn SwensonLauryn Apperson
3 Toutle Lake 4:47.95h
Sophia CraneTarin FaddenEmmalee LenderMeleah Kandoll
Adna NT
Cierra SwensonHannah BilodeauTori LangeMikkeline Jacobsen
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jansi Merz 9 Wahkiakum 25-10.00
2 Nalani Schultz 9 Wahkiakum 24-00.00
3 Shelby McEneny 9 Wahkiakum 23-08.00
4 Gwen Krause 11 Adna 23-00.00
5 Jade Dobbs 10 Adna 22-01.00
6 Cassidy Kuzmic 11 Adna 22-00.00
7 Sarah Nusbaum 9 Toutle Lake 21-09.50
8 Morgan Trotter 11 Adna 21-08.00
9 Adison Stewart 11 Adna 20-11.00
10 Taylor Rolfe 11 Adna 18-10.00
Scotlyn Anderson 12 Pe Ell ND
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jansi Merz 9 Wahkiakum 81-10
2 Morgan Trotter 11 Adna 66-06
3 Gwen Krause 11 Adna 65-04
4 Shelby McEneny 9 Wahkiakum 61-07
5 Emmalee Lender 9 Toutle Lake 53-06
6 Riley Walsh 9 Toutle Lake 53-03
7 Jade Dobbs 10 Adna 53-00
8 Taylor Rolfe 11 Adna 52-00
9 Cassidy Kuzmic 11 Adna 50-05
10 Adison Stewart 11 Adna 48-09
Macie Elliott 11 Wahkiakum ND
Nalani Schultz 9 Wahkiakum ND
Scotlyn Anderson 12 Pe Ell ND
Varsity Girls Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Maggie Elliott 12 Pe Ell 109-09
2 Shelby McEneny 9 Wahkiakum 96-09
3 Morgan Trotter 11 Adna 89-01
4 Taylor Rolfe 11 Adna 80-11
5 Jade Dobbs 10 Adna 76-07
6 Cassidy Kuzmic 11 Adna 74-06
7 Gwen Krause 11 Adna 71-04
8 Adison Stewart 11 Adna 66-09
9 Jansi Merz 9 Wahkiakum 66-00
10 Riley Walsh 9 Toutle Lake 64-07
11 Nalani Schultz 9 Wahkiakum 60-09
12 Sarah Nusbaum 9 Toutle Lake 58-10
13 Maddie Kleemeyer 9 Adna 57-00
14 Savannah Singleton 12 Toutle Lake 46-06
Scotlyn Anderson 12 Pe Ell ND
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Maggie Elliott 12 Pe Ell 4-08.00
2 Charlie Ashe 11 Wahkiakum 4-08.00
3 Emily Justice 10 Pe Ell 4-06.00
4 Marissa Smith 9 Toutle Lake 4-04.00
5 Maija Reinbold 9 Toutle Lake 4-02.00
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Mckensi Fluckiger 11 Wahkiakum 15-08.00
2 Maggie Elliott 12 Pe Ell 14-07.00
3 Teylor Sauer 9 Wahkiakum 14-01.00
4 Maddie Kleemeyer 9 Adna 12-07.00
5 Sophia Crane 9 Toutle Lake 12-04.00
6 Morgan Trotter 11 Adna 12-04.00
7 Kylie Vandehey 9 Toutle Lake 11-07.00
8 Adison Stewart 11 Adna 10-07.00
Scotlyn Anderson 12 Pe Ell ND
Emily Justice 10 Pe Ell ND
Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Marissa Smith 9 Toutle Lake 31-07.00
2 Maggie Elliott 12 Pe Ell 30-08.00
3 Mckensi Fluckiger 11 Wahkiakum 30-08.00
4 Ellie Leitz 11 Wahkiakum 30-03.00
5 Alli Justice 11 Pe Ell 28-01.50
6 Savannah Singleton 12 Toutle Lake 25-00.00
7 Kylie Vandehey 9 Toutle Lake 22-10.50
Emmalee Lender 9 Toutle Lake ND