Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ryan King 11 Gig Harbor 11.24
2 Taggert Hudson 11 Gig Harbor 11.48
3 Mark Kimball 12 Gig Harbor 11.52
4 Kellen Gregory 12 Gig Harbor 11.63
5 Jaron Carter 11 Gig Harbor 11.73
6 Ethan Williams 9 Gig Harbor 11.73
7 Christian Brown 12 Bellarmine Prep 11.81
8 Thomas Williams 11 Gig Harbor 11.85
9 Ivan Derr 9 Gig Harbor 12.17
10 Caden Bonham 10 Gig Harbor 12.22
11 Cameron Gabe 9 Gig Harbor 12.24
12 Everett Ruuska 10 Gig Harbor 12.26
13 Ian Schmidt 10 Bellarmine Prep 12.31
14 Griffin Sparrow 9 Gig Harbor 12.33
15 Mikel Cepeda 10 Gig Harbor 12.37
16 Pierre Malebranche 10 Bellarmine Prep 12.42
17 Isaiah Myers 12 Gig Harbor 12.62
18 Preston Donion 12 Gig Harbor 12.69
19 Hayden Wisner 10 Bellarmine Prep 12.87
20 Kohl Roland 9 Gig Harbor 13.07
21 Josh Jimenez 9 Bellarmine Prep 13.46
22 Ryan Hunter 11 Bellarmine Prep 13.74
23 Grey Kamasz 9 Gig Harbor 14.09
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jurrian Hering 11 Gig Harbor 22.54
2 Ryan King 11 Gig Harbor 22.94
3 Kellen Gregory 12 Gig Harbor 23.37
4 John DeVita 12 Bellarmine Prep 23.83
5 Cameron Gabe 9 Gig Harbor 23.89
6 Christian Brown 12 Bellarmine Prep 24.13
7 Ethan Williams 9 Gig Harbor 24.21
8 Thomas Williams 11 Gig Harbor 24.48
9 Ivan Derr 9 Gig Harbor 24.57
10 Everett Ruuska 10 Gig Harbor 24.63
11 Ian Schmidt 10 Bellarmine Prep 24.84
12 Caden Bonham 10 Gig Harbor 24.85
13 Griffin Sparrow 9 Gig Harbor 25.26
14 Mikel Cepeda 10 Gig Harbor 25.29
15 Preston Donion 12 Gig Harbor 25.33
16 Killian O'mara 11 Peninsula 25.37
17 Hayden Wisner 10 Bellarmine Prep 26.07
18 Kohl Roland 9 Gig Harbor 26.95
19 Grey Kamasz 9 Gig Harbor 28.78
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Peter Smith 12 Gig Harbor 49.45
2 Mark Kimball 12 Gig Harbor 50.76
3 Jackson Derby 12 Bellarmine Prep 51.33
4 Josh Oie 11 Bellarmine Prep 51.83
5 John DeVita 12 Bellarmine Prep 52.78
6 Killian O'mara 11 Peninsula 59.14
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Spencer Fischer 12 Bellarmine Prep 1:53.24
2 Peter Smith 12 Gig Harbor 1:59.34
3 Ben Sherman 11 Bellarmine Prep 1:59.63
4 Ludvig Emerick 11 Bellarmine Prep 2:01.07
5 Bryce Beason 12 Bellarmine Prep 2:02.16
6 Lucas Pierson 12 Bellarmine Prep 2:02.40
7 Deven Patel 12 Bellarmine Prep 2:03.06
8 Max Lovrak 12 Gig Harbor 2:09.89
9 Tony Mateo 10 Gig Harbor 2:25.44
10 Logan Hecker 9 Gig Harbor 2:39.38
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Finlay Adamson 12 Gig Harbor 4:35.55
2 Will James 11 Bellarmine Prep 4:39.38
3 Sean Walloch 10 Peninsula 4:46.54
4 Ethan Brown 11 Peninsula 4:47.89
5 Aiden Patel 9 Bellarmine Prep 4:53.67
6 Ken Hooper 10 Peninsula 4:57.08
7 Edward Gabriel 10 Gig Harbor 4:58.10
8 Liam Emerick 9 Bellarmine Prep 4:59.08
9 Evan Hayden 10 Peninsula 5:02.68
10 Christopher O'Flaherty 9 Bellarmine Prep 5:05.16
11 Evan Baerg 9 Bellarmine Prep 5:05.61
12 Ben Harper 10 Gig Harbor 5:05.89
13 Gabriel Rochette 9 Gig Harbor 5:05.90
14 Caleb Minner 9 Gig Harbor 5:10.22
15 Caleb Blonski 10 Peninsula 5:11.11
16 Ethan Baker 10 Gig Harbor 5:12.62
17 Joshua Smith 10 Gig Harbor 5:16.05
18 Joey Boyle 10 Gig Harbor 5:18.07
19 Tony Mateo 10 Gig Harbor 5:18.52
20 Anderson Le 10 Bellarmine Prep 5:21.19
21 Evan Root 12 Bellarmine Prep 5:28.75
22 Connor Burk 10 Bellarmine Prep 5:32.09
23 Zack Burch 9 Gig Harbor 5:42.06
24 Nikhil Iyengar 11 Bellarmine Prep 6:01.73
Benjamin Easley 12 Bellarmine Prep DQ
Jack Sparling 11 Bellarmine Prep DQ
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jurrian Hering 11 Gig Harbor 14.69
2 Taggert Hudson 11 Gig Harbor 15.95
3 Isaac Vaughn 10 Bellarmine Prep 17.42
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Isaac Vaughn 10 Bellarmine Prep 44.32
Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Gig Harbor 43.03
Ryan KingJurrian HeringTaggert HudsonMark Kimball
2 Gig Harbor 45.20
Thomas WilliamsJaron CarterEthan WilliamsKellen Gregory
3 Bellarmine Prep 46.16
Christian BrownMarcus StowersJohn DeVitaMarcus Lovell
4 Bellarmine Prep 48.88
Jace DonnellyJosh HaniganChase ChandlerLuke Hansen
5 Bellarmine Prep 52.97
James MonroeTristan CasadyJack KalmbachRyan Carrell
6 Bellarmine Prep 55.10
Dylan RiversJohnny SevillaEric HollandLuke Weller
7 Bellarmine Prep 1:02.62
Xavier HaywardNicholas BeenKeegan LineDaniel Hicks
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Bellarmine Prep 3:36.31
Josh OieLudvig EmerickWill JamesBen Sherman
2 Bellarmine Prep 3:50.95
Spencer FischerDeven PatelLucas PiersonJackson Derby
3 Bellarmine Prep 3:52.99
Jack SparlingAnderson LeBenjamin EasleyBryce Beason
4 Bellarmine Prep 4:14.44
Aiden PatelLiam EmerickChristopher O'FlahertyEvan Baerg
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Samuel Peacock 10 Gig Harbor 50-10.00
2 Brenden Rivera 10 Gig Harbor 46-10.00
3 Josh Hanigan 12 Bellarmine Prep 41-08.00
4 JOE VAN 10 Peninsula 39-02.00
5 Garrett Ward 10 Gig Harbor 38-04.00
6 Travion Felton 12 Peninsula 36-09.00
7 Simon Atwill 9 Gig Harbor 35-10.00
8 Daniel Southard 10 Bellarmine Prep 35-01.00
9 Luke Weller 11 Bellarmine Prep 34-11.00
10 Roger Colglazier 11 Gig Harbor 34-01.00
11 Austin Blackwell 11 Gig Harbor 33-11.00
12 Keegan Line 12 Bellarmine Prep 32-10.00
13 Ronan McMakin 10 Gig Harbor 32-07.00
14 Jimmy Leggett 11 Bellarmine Prep 30-07.00
15 Adrian Rosales 9 Bellarmine Prep 27-08.00
16 Vincent Tran 11 Bellarmine Prep 25-05.00
17 Nicholas Adrian 9 Gig Harbor 24-00.00
18 Hayden Kaliewahea 9 Bellarmine Prep 21-06.00
19 Xavier Hayward 9 Bellarmine Prep 20-09.00
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Josh Hanigan 12 Bellarmine Prep 133-09
2 Simon Atwill 9 Gig Harbor 127-05
3 Daniel Hicks 12 Bellarmine Prep 110-04
4 Mark Ponce 12 Bellarmine Prep 106-08
5 Dylan Van der Bank 12 Peninsula 104-06
6 Alexander Newberg 10 Peninsula 101-08
7 Eric Holland 10 Bellarmine Prep 98-10
8 Luke Weller 11 Bellarmine Prep 98-01
9 Roger Colglazier 11 Gig Harbor 97-06
10 Nathan Kott 9 Bellarmine Prep 92-07
11 Johnny Sevilla 12 Bellarmine Prep 90-02
12 Tristan Casady 12 Bellarmine Prep 89-07
13 Keegan Line 12 Bellarmine Prep 88-03
14 Austin Blackwell 11 Gig Harbor 85-11
15 Hunter Ylescupidez 11 Bellarmine Prep 82-09
16 Nicholas Adrian 9 Gig Harbor 80-03
17 Dylan Rivers 12 Bellarmine Prep 77-00
18 Ben Hall 9 Bellarmine Prep 69-00
Varsity Boys Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Chase Chandler 12 Bellarmine Prep 176-06
2 Ryan Baerg 12 Gig Harbor 153-03
3 Jackson Derby 12 Bellarmine Prep 141-02
4 Brandon Hoover 10 Peninsula 138-08
5 Anthony Kogut 10 Bellarmine Prep 133-05
6 Cole Ashcraft 10 Gig Harbor 132-06
7 Jace Donnelly 12 Bellarmine Prep 127-08
8 Luke Hansen 12 Bellarmine Prep 127-01
9 James Monroe 11 Bellarmine Prep 122-06
9 Jesse Valona 12 Gig Harbor 122-06
11 Jack Kalmbach 11 Bellarmine Prep 120-09
12 Joseph Francisco 11 Bellarmine Prep 114-01
13 Mark Ponce 12 Bellarmine Prep 114-00
14 Timothy Rochette 11 Gig Harbor 112-06
15 Michael Bodge 10 Gig Harbor 108-08
16 Nicholas Been 9 Bellarmine Prep 107-11
17 Daniel Schott 11 Bellarmine Prep 106-03
18 Collin Butler 11 Bellarmine Prep 105-05
19 Anthony Natalizio 9 Bellarmine Prep 96-10
20 Mason Daniels 9 Bellarmine Prep 92-10
21 Keegan Line 12 Bellarmine Prep 89-07
22 Yvan DeVera 9 Bellarmine Prep 82-05
23 Nathan Kott 9 Bellarmine Prep 80-06
24 Dylan Rivers 12 Bellarmine Prep 72-07
25 Quinn Donnelly 11 Bellarmine Prep 63-00
26 Ryan Carrell 9 Bellarmine Prep 57-07
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Braxton Porter 10 Gig Harbor 6-00.00
2 Brett Kelley 9 Bellarmine Prep 5-06.00
2 Max Lovrak 12 Gig Harbor 5-06.00
2 Sean Smith 9 Bellarmine Prep 5-06.00
5 Chase McReynolds 10 Gig Harbor 5-04.00
Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ian Murphy 11 Gig Harbor 13-03.00
2 Daniel Ladenburg 12 Bellarmine Prep 11-06.00
2 Brad Bowman 11 Bellarmine Prep 11-06.00
4 Jackson Lang 12 Gig Harbor 11-00.00
5 Trevor Kvinsland 12 Gig Harbor 10-06.00
5 Trevor Flanagan 10 Bellarmine Prep 10-06.00
5 Jesse Valona 12 Gig Harbor 10-06.00
8 Marcus Lovell 11 Bellarmine Prep 10-00.00
8 Reese Hoeksema 12 Peninsula 10-00.00
10 Luke Ellestad 10 Gig Harbor 9-00.00
11 Ryan Hunter 11 Bellarmine Prep 8-06.00
12 Jack Knight 10 Gig Harbor 8-00.00
13 Rory Peterson 10 Bellarmine Prep 7-06.00
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Marcus Lovell 11 Bellarmine Prep 19-02.25
2 Jaron Carter 11 Gig Harbor 18-00.75
3 Isaiah Myers 12 Gig Harbor 18-00.50
3 Nathan Berry 10 Gig Harbor 18-00.50
5 Jack Olinger 10 Peninsula 17-08.00
6 Brett Kelley 9 Bellarmine Prep 16-05.75
7 Josh Jimenez 9 Bellarmine Prep 16-03.00
8 Pierre Malebranche 10 Bellarmine Prep 16-02.50
9 Preston Donion 12 Gig Harbor 15-01.00
10 Aaron Johnson 11 Gig Harbor 11-06.00
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jaron Carter 11 Gig Harbor 39-08.50
2 Sean Smith 9 Bellarmine Prep 36-04.75
3 Nathan Berry 10 Gig Harbor 36-04.25
4 Brett Kelley 9 Bellarmine Prep 35-06.00
5 Pierre Malebranche 10 Bellarmine Prep 33-05.50
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Sydney DeVita 12 Bellarmine Prep 12.53
2 Hannah Carroll 11 Gig Harbor 12.66
3 Tatum Griffin 11 Gig Harbor 13.07
4 Ashley Aldridge 11 Gig Harbor 13.38
5 Madison Bonham 11 Gig Harbor 13.48
6 Abby Ogard 10 Bellarmine Prep 13.64
7 Joanna Kwiat 10 Gig Harbor 14.34
8 Montgomery Ferreira 9 Bellarmine Prep 14.37
9 Amanda Milner 12 Gig Harbor 14.55
10 Lauryn Boschulte 9 Gig Harbor 14.90
11 Jada Mbugua 9 Bellarmine Prep 14.95
12 Madison Shaw 9 Gig Harbor 15.07
13 Mio Jones 9 Gig Harbor 15.26
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Hannah Carroll 11 Gig Harbor 25.87
2 Sydnee Chinn 10 Bellarmine Prep 27.99
3 Sydney Gillette 12 Bellarmine Prep 28.34
4 Abby Ogard 10 Bellarmine Prep 28.69
5 Katelynn Diaz 10 Bellarmine Prep 28.73
6 Analesa Mason 10 Bellarmine Prep 28.91
7 Maliyah Sek 11 Bellarmine Prep 29.73
8 Megan Paul 9 Gig Harbor 29.84
9 Joanna Kwiat 10 Gig Harbor 29.96
10 Jenny Hagle 12 Bellarmine Prep 30.58
11 Madison Shaw 9 Gig Harbor 30.85
12 Amanda Milner 12 Gig Harbor 30.88
13 Mio Jones 9 Gig Harbor 31.61
14 Lauryn Boschulte 9 Gig Harbor 32.23
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Megan Paul 9 Gig Harbor 1:10.12
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Karli Maenhout 12 Bellarmine Prep 2:25.53
2 Ashley Haywood 12 Gig Harbor 2:31.67
3 Isabel Sparling 9 Bellarmine Prep 2:33.05
4 Mia Johnson 12 Bellarmine Prep 2:34.09
5 Claire McAllister 9 Bellarmine Prep 2:40.72
6 Emma Davis 10 Peninsula 2:44.68
7 Grace O'Dell 11 Gig Harbor 2:44.94
8 Chloe Hoover 12 Gig Harbor 2:51.32
9 Isabelle Pirak 9 Bellarmine Prep 3:14.47
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Taryn Donohue 12 Gig Harbor 5:27.56
2 Mckenzie Diaz 12 Bellarmine Prep 5:40.58
3 Bea Pugeda 11 Bellarmine Prep 5:51.88
4 Elle Lovrak 10 Gig Harbor 6:00.94
5 Joana Mateo 11 Gig Harbor 6:06.67
6 Olivia English 11 Bellarmine Prep 6:08.97
7 Sam Wilkins 10 Bellarmine Prep 6:14.58
8 Claire Willis 9 Gig Harbor 6:24.07
9 Abigail Johansen 11 Gig Harbor 6:26.89
10 Devoney Webber 9 Bellarmine Prep 6:31.58
11 Lanie Wendt 9 Bellarmine Prep 6:44.37
12 Rebecca Pyfrom 10 Bellarmine Prep 6:46.13
13 Jewell Lower 9 Bellarmine Prep 6:56.62
14 Claire Bailey 10 Bellarmine Prep 7:02.71
15 Keelin Burk 12 Bellarmine Prep 7:14.15
16 Clara Plonsky 10 Bellarmine Prep 7:18.41
Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Payton Schneider 11 Bellarmine Prep 12:53.43
2 Chloe Hoover 12 Gig Harbor 12:57.83
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Maliyah Sek 11 Bellarmine Prep 16.49
2 Katelynn Diaz 10 Bellarmine Prep 17.81
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Katelynn Diaz 10 Bellarmine Prep 48.21
2 Montgomery Ferreira 9 Bellarmine Prep 54.28
3 Emily Solan 12 Bellarmine Prep 56.87
4 Claire Bailey 10 Bellarmine Prep 58.22
5 Jada Mbugua 9 Bellarmine Prep 59.89
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Gig Harbor 49.87
Maya HodderHannah CarrollAshley AldridgeTatum Griffin
2 Bellarmine Prep 51.18
Analesa MasonMaliyah SekSydnee ChinnSydney DeVita
Varsity Girls 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Gig Harbor 1:47.85
Ashley AldridgeMaya HodderMadison BonhamTatum Griffin
Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Bellarmine Prep 4:35.14
Karli MaenhoutMckenzie DiazMia JohnsonSydney Gillette
2 Gig Harbor 4:52.25
Ashley HaywoodJoana MateoElle LovrakClaire Willis
3 Bellarmine Prep 5:03.63
Claire McAllisterIsabel SparlingLanie WendtDevoney Webber
4 Gig Harbor 5:07.45
DMR
5 Bellarmine Prep 5:18.86
Bea PugedaPayton SchneiderOlivia EnglishKeelin Burk
6 Bellarmine Prep 5:27.55
Sam WilkinsClara PlonskyRebecca PyfromClaire Bailey
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Hadassah Ward 12 Gig Harbor 44-03.00
2 Chloe DiBisceglie 11 Gig Harbor 36-10.00
3 Katie Mandarino 9 Peninsula 29-03.00
4 Zayna Fairhart 12 Gig Harbor 29-01.00
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Hadassah Ward 12 Gig Harbor 121-09
2 Chloe DiBisceglie 11 Gig Harbor 99-09
3 Zayna Fairhart 12 Gig Harbor 94-11
4 Ireland Neff 12 Bellarmine Prep 93-01
5 Isabella Bethke 12 Bellarmine Prep 90-11
6 Katie Mandarino 9 Peninsula 89-08
7 Isabella Case 11 Peninsula 80-07
8 Ella Spakes 10 Gig Harbor 75-08
9 Kyra Marsh 12 Bellarmine Prep 71-03
10 Regan Marsh 9 Bellarmine Prep 59-02
Varsity Girls Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Madilyn Bosselmann 12 Gig Harbor 89-01
2 Ella Salam 9 Bellarmine Prep 87-06
3 Ella Heckman 9 Gig Harbor 81-03
4 Isabella Bethke 12 Bellarmine Prep 81-03
5 Jenny Hagle 12 Bellarmine Prep 72-05
6 Adely Tisch 9 Gig Harbor 68-06
7 Claire Wing 9 Bellarmine Prep 53-01
8 Alyeska Jones 9 Gig Harbor 38-03
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kailey Means 11 Gig Harbor 5-00.00
2 Sydney Gillette 12 Bellarmine Prep 4-04.00
2 Ella Heckman 9 Gig Harbor 4-04.00
4 Ella Salam 9 Bellarmine Prep 4-02.00
Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Emma Cantus 12 Bellarmine Prep 10-00.00
2 Natalie Davidson 12 Gig Harbor 10-00.00
3 Katelynn Diaz 10 Bellarmine Prep 9-00.00
4 Clare Cantus 12 Bellarmine Prep 8-06.00
5 Alicia Meacham 12 Gig Harbor 8-00.00
5 Naya Page-Hughes 11 Bellarmine Prep 8-00.00
7 Lucinda Young 9 Gig Harbor 7-00.00
7 Anne Onyali 12 Bellarmine Prep 7-00.00
Emma Gashi 11 Bellarmine Prep NH
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Abby Ogard 10 Bellarmine Prep 15-08.75
2 Libby Engelland 12 Bellarmine Prep 14-08.00
3 Ella Salam 9 Bellarmine Prep 14-06.50
4 Sydney Gillette 12 Bellarmine Prep 14-01.00
5 Grace Bunker 12 Gig Harbor 13-08.50
6 Gabriela Sandoval 9 Gig Harbor 12-11.00
Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Libby Engelland 12 Bellarmine Prep 34-05.00
2 Gabriela Sandoval 9 Gig Harbor 31-03.50
3 Ella Salam 9 Bellarmine Prep 30-09.75