Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kevan Bren 10 Glenwood 12.45
2 Kyal Sampson 11 Yakama Nation Tribal 12.87
3 Ryan Thiesies 12 Trout Lake 12.95
4 Samuel Gaige 9 Trout Lake 13.00
5 Cesareo Arriaga 11 Bickleton 13.04
6 George Juarez 11 Trout Lake 13.10
7 Jonah Goudy 10 Yakama Nation Tribal 13.36
8 Lance Stahi 12 Yakama Nation Tribal 13.59
9 Phoenix Sholtis 9 Trout Lake 14.71
10 Ezequiel Gonzales 9 Bickleton 15.01
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kevan Bren 10 Glenwood 25.79
2 Cesareo Arriaga 11 Bickleton 26.27
3 Kyal Sampson 11 Yakama Nation Tribal 26.39
4 Lance Stahi 12 Yakama Nation Tribal 26.77
5 Riley Allaway 11 Trout Lake 27.09
6 Ryan Thiesies 12 Trout Lake 27.14
7 Seth Ballard 12 Trout Lake 28.71
8 Andy Bennett 10 Yakama Nation Tribal 28.91
9 Nathan Hanson 9 Bickleton 29.03
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Forrest Putnam 12 Trout Lake 58.39
2 Gabe Harpe 9 Trout Lake 1:01.14
3 Seth Ballard 12 Trout Lake 1:03.36
4 Eric Pebeashy 12 Yakama Nation Tribal 1:03.38
5 Evan Tattersall 9 Trout Lake 1:08.85
Kyal Sampson 11 Yakama Nation Tribal SCR
Phoenix Sholtis 9 Trout Lake SCR
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Forrest Putnam 12 Trout Lake 2:21.88
2 Gabe Harpe 9 Trout Lake 2:23.15
3 Evan Tattersall 9 Trout Lake 2:42.84
4 Eric Pebeashy 12 Yakama Nation Tribal 2:46.74
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Christain Arriaga 9 Bickleton 5:07.57
2 Mason Stock 8 Trout Lake 5:11.19
3 Michael Gannon 11 Bickleton 5:23.20
4 Shane Pearson 9 Trout Lake 5:44.32
Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Mason Stock 8 Trout Lake 11:09.47
2 Michael Gannon 11 Bickleton 11:15.07
3 Christain Arriaga 9 Bickleton 11:16.37
4 Shane Pearson 9 Trout Lake 12:42.56
5 Ethan Andrews 10 Bickleton 14:18.42
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Micah Colburn 9 Trout Lake 18.99
2 Sikoya Scabbyrobe 11 Yakama Nation Tribal 20.19
3 Jonah Goudy 10 Yakama Nation Tribal 21.06
4 Trino Salava 11 Yakama Nation Tribal 21.26
Hayden Andrews 9 Bickleton DQ
Kashius Gleason 9 Yakama Nation Tribal SCR
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Micah Colburn 9 Trout Lake 45.84
2 Davis Melkonian 12 Trout Lake 45.97
3 Sikoya Scabbyrobe 11 Yakama Nation Tribal 50.71
4 Trino Salava 11 Yakama Nation Tribal 53.70
5 Hayden Andrews 9 Bickleton 56.67
Kashius Gleason 9 Yakama Nation Tribal DNS
Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Trout Lake 48.27
Micah ColburnRyan ThiesiesDavis MelkonianBirch Flitcraft
2 Yakama Nation Tribal 49.95
Kyal SampsonSikoya ScabbyrobeLance StahiJonah Goudy
3 Trout Lake 51.76
Aidan AltigSeth BallardGeorge JuarezDevin Keller
4 Glenwood 52.27
Duly MorrisAndy McFallNolan RyanKevan Bren
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Trout Lake 4:00.15
Birch FlitcraftReece PainterCole McKinneyDavis Melkonian
2 Yakama Nation Tribal 4:36.66
Andy BennettJosh SpeedisTrino SalavaLance Stahi
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Scott McBride 10 Bickleton 40-01.00
2 Riley Allaway 11 Trout Lake 37-01.50
3 Derrick Green 12 Klickitat 35-02.50
4 Hunter Dawson 11 Klickitat 33-00.00
5 Derek Gimlin 9 Glenwood 31-06.00
6 Preston Bartek 9 Glenwood 30-02.00
7 Joshua Bautista 10 Klickitat 28-09.00
8 Josh Speedis 10 Yakama Nation Tribal 27-08.00
9 Nathan Hanson 9 Bickleton 27-03.00
10 Lyle Edsall 9 Yakama Nation Tribal 22-08.00
11 Liam Burgos 9 Trout Lake 20-05.00
Justin Andrews 12 Yakama Nation Tribal SCR
Jacob Castejella 11 Yakama Nation Tribal SCR
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Riley Allaway 11 Trout Lake 115-05
2 Scott McBride 10 Bickleton 114-10
3 Hunter Dawson 11 Klickitat 104-02
4 Scott VanLaar 10 Trout Lake 101-08
5 Andy McFall 10 Glenwood 86-07
6 Hunter Wilkerson 12 Trout Lake 77-04
7 Nathan Hanson 9 Bickleton 74-07
8 Derek Gimlin 9 Glenwood 72-05
Justin Andrews 12 Yakama Nation Tribal SCR
Jacob Castejella 11 Yakama Nation Tribal SCR
Varsity Boys Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Derek Gimlin 9 Glenwood 136-01
2 Jonah Goudy 10 Yakama Nation Tribal 116-03
3 Riley Allaway 11 Trout Lake 116-01
4 Cesareo Arriaga 11 Bickleton 111-05
5 Derrick Green 12 Klickitat 108-10
6 Hunter Dawson 11 Klickitat 108-07
7 Andy McFall 10 Glenwood 99-02
8 Josh Speedis 10 Yakama Nation Tribal 95-04
9 George Juarez 11 Trout Lake 92-11
10 Preston Bartek 9 Glenwood 91-02
11 Scott VanLaar 10 Trout Lake 90-02
12 Joshua Bautista 10 Klickitat 89-04
13 Ethan Andrews 10 Bickleton 81-04
14 Ezequiel Gonzales 9 Bickleton 80-02
Justin Andrews 12 Yakama Nation Tribal SCR
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Cole McKinney 11 Trout Lake 5-02.00
1 Reece Painter 11 Trout Lake 5-02.00
2 Nolan Ryan 10 Glenwood 5-02.00
4 Trino Salava 11 Yakama Nation Tribal 5-00.00
5 Duly Morris 9 Glenwood 4-08.00
6 Andy McFall 10 Glenwood 4-06.00
Nathan Hanson 9 Bickleton NH
Samuel Gaige 9 Trout Lake SCR
Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Duly Morris 9 Glenwood 11-00.00
2 Micah Colburn 9 Trout Lake 11-00.00
3 Cole McKinney 11 Trout Lake 11-00.00
4 Hunter Wilkerson 12 Trout Lake 10-00.00
5 Michael Gannon 11 Bickleton 9-06.00
6 Devin Keller 9 Trout Lake 9-06.00
7 Samuel Gaige 9 Trout Lake 9-00.00
8 Birch Flitcraft 12 Trout Lake 8-06.00
9 Aidan Altig 9 Trout Lake 8-06.00
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kevan Bren 10 Glenwood 17-11.25
2 Birch Flitcraft 12 Trout Lake 16-06.00
3 Samuel Gaige 9 Trout Lake 16-05.50
4 Nolan Ryan 10 Glenwood 15-08.75
5 Sikoya Scabbyrobe 11 Yakama Nation Tribal 15-07.75
6 Devin Keller 9 Trout Lake 14-05.50
6 Eric Pebeashy 12 Yakama Nation Tribal 14-05.50
8 Andy Bennett 10 Yakama Nation Tribal 14-02.00
9 Aidan Altig 9 Trout Lake 14-00.00
10 Seth Ballard 12 Trout Lake 13-10.50
11 Hayden Andrews 9 Bickleton 12-07.00
12 Ethan Andrews 10 Bickleton 12-05.50
13 Ezequiel Gonzales 9 Bickleton 11-09.75
Kashius Gleason 9 Yakama Nation Tribal SCR
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Reece Painter 11 Trout Lake 39-0.5
2 Cesareo Arriaga 11 Bickleton 35-04.75
3 Andy Bennett 10 Yakama Nation Tribal 30-7
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Brooklyn Emerson 10 Glenwood 13.91
2 Kira Harvey 12 Bickleton 14.20
2 Lilly Schmid 8 Trout Lake 14.20
4 Janessa Colburn 11 Trout Lake 15.37
5 Jazmin Ayala 10 Bickleton 16.25
6 Samatha Keller 9 Trout Lake 16.29
Sidney Becker 10 Trout Lake SCR
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Lilly Schmid 8 Trout Lake 31.03
2 Hilarrie Hannigan 11 Yakama Nation Tribal 32.95
3 Clara McMahon 9 Trout Lake 33.68
4 Jazmin Ayala 10 Bickleton 34.70
Sidney Becker 10 Trout Lake DNS
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Naomi Elyard-Jaeger 10 Trout Lake 1:08.90
2 Anne Underwood 12 Trout Lake 1:10.42
3 Nevalyn Salazar 9 Yakama Nation Tribal 1:30.07
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Hannah Funkhouser 9 Trout Lake 2:35.68
2 Lillie Goodson 10 Trout Lake 2:54.86
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Hannah Funkhouser 9 Trout Lake 5:57.99
2 Joanna Peck 11 Trout Lake 6:22.50
3 Makenna Stock 10 Trout Lake 6:36.80
Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Makenna Stock 10 Trout Lake DNS
1 Lillie Goodson 10 Trout Lake 13.05
2 Joanna Peck 11 Trout Lake 13.06
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kira Harvey 12 Bickleton 18.15
2 Nahaleigh Schuster 9 Glenwood 19.47
3 Savannah Green 10 Klickitat 20.43
Sidney Becker 10 Trout Lake SCR
Mary Valdez 9 Glenwood SCR
Peyton Allaway 9 Trout Lake SCR
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Isabella Dean 10 Trout Lake 52.63
2 Justeen Eyle 10 Yakama Nation Tribal 59.82
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Trout Lake 57.74
Janessa ColburnPeyton AllawayLilly SchmidNaomi Elyard-Jaeger
2 Glenwood 59.36
Nahaleigh SchusterBella CouchMary ValdezBrooklyn Emerson
Yakama Nation Tribal DQ
Justeen EyleHilarrie HanniganChassidy HeadSakoyah Randall
Varsity Girls 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Trout Lake 2:00.83
Naomi Elyard-JaegerJoanna PeckLilly SchmidPeyton Allaway
2 Yakama Nation Tribal 2:12.82
Justeen EyleHilarrie HanniganNevalyn SalazarSakoyah Randall
Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Trout Lake 4:55.08
Naomi Elyard-JaegerHannah FunkhouserLillie GoodsonJoanna Peck
2 Yakama Nation Tribal 5:32.46
Hilarrie HanniganIsha GeorgeNevalyn SalazarSakoyah Randall
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Liz Fink 11 Trout Lake 34-09.50
2 Kinley Troh 11 Glenwood 27-05.50
3 Jada Liulamaga 9 Yakama Nation Tribal 26-10.50
4 Savannah Green 10 Klickitat 26-08.00
5 Emily Hanson 12 Bickleton 25-03.00
6 Tayauni Randall 11 Yakama Nation Tribal 24-07.00
7 Carmen Guzmen 10 Glenwood 23-09.00
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kinley Troh 11 Glenwood 89-09
2 Liz Fink 11 Trout Lake 86-10
3 Emily Hanson 12 Bickleton 70-02
4 Carmen Guzmen 10 Glenwood 69-00
5 Tayauni Randall 11 Yakama Nation Tribal 63-09
6 Jada Liulamaga 9 Yakama Nation Tribal 59-05
Varsity Girls Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Liz Fink 11 Trout Lake 103-07
2 Savannah Green 10 Klickitat 94-08
3 Tayauni Randall 11 Yakama Nation Tribal 80-05
4 Emily Hanson 12 Bickleton 76-08
5 Jada Liulamaga 9 Yakama Nation Tribal 74-01
6 Samatha Keller 9 Trout Lake 67-04
7 Mary Valdez 9 Glenwood 66-02
8 Bella Couch 10 Glenwood 65-09
9 Carmen Guzmen 10 Glenwood 49-10
10 Clara McMahon 9 Trout Lake 41-03
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Nahaleigh Schuster 9 Glenwood 4-04.00
2 Isha George 9 Yakama Nation Tribal 3-08.00
Peyton Allaway 9 Trout Lake SCR
Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Brooklyn Emerson 10 Glenwood 8-06.00
2 Isabella Dean 10 Trout Lake 8-06.00
3 Kira Harvey 12 Bickleton 8-06.00
Justeen Eyle 10 Yakama Nation Tribal NH
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Brooklyn Emerson 10 Glenwood 15-03.25
2 Isabella Dean 10 Trout Lake 14-01.50
3 Nahaleigh Schuster 9 Glenwood 12-07.00
4 Chassidy Head 11 Yakama Nation Tribal 12-03.75
5 Janessa Colburn 11 Trout Lake 11-05.50
6 Bella Couch 10 Glenwood 10-11.50
7 Isha George 9 Yakama Nation Tribal 10-09.50
8 Mary Valdez 9 Glenwood 10-02.75
9 Jazmin Ayala 10 Bickleton 9-10.50
10 Sakoyah Randall 9 Yakama Nation Tribal 8-08.75
Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Isabella Dean 10 Trout Lake 32-02.75
2 Janessa Colburn 11 Trout Lake 28-10.5
3 Kinley Troh 11 Glenwood 26-5
4 Bella Couch 10 Glenwood 25-7