Wenatchee High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.75 | Mandy Mccallum-clark | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
14.96 | Mally Morgan | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
15.35 | Molli Cordes | 23rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
15.39 | Brooke Moore | 24th | Finals H1 | Results | |
15.51 | Karina Sapozhnikova | 27th | Finals H1 | Results | |
16.91 | Madelyn Schwilke | 42nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
17.21 | Nancy Gutierrez Padilla | 43rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
17.52 | Jessica Mendoza | 44th | Finals H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.27 | SB | Mandy Mccallum-clark | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
32.75 | Mally Morgan | 19th | Finals H1 | Results | |
35.85 | Madelyn Schwilke | 29th | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:51.44 | Yareli Pedrizco | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:59.31 | Karissa Murie | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3:02.76 | Isabel Hyde | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3:02.91 | Kayla Devera | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3:04.82 | Laura Dagg | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:51.30 | SB | Mackenzie Brown | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
6:59.47 | Gwen Mcquaig | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.02 | Isabel Pelayo | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:00.99 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:23.35 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | SB | Isabel Pelayo | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-4.5 | SB | Mandy Mccallum-clark | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
12-6.5 | SB | Molli Cordes | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
11-2.75 | Mally Morgan | 18th | Finals H1 | Results | |
11-1.25 | Karina Sapozhnikova | 19th | Finals H1 | Results | |
11-0 | Nancy Gutierrez Padilla | 21st | Finals H1 | Results | |
9-7 | Madelyn Schwilke | 24th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-8 | Kayla Devera | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
26-4 | Molli Cordes | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 | SB | Bella Andreini | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
Discus | |||||
72-10 | Alexandra Toth | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
71-2 | Phoebe Cain | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
67-9 | Megan Wahlquist | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
42-10 | Daniela Alatorre | 32nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Javelin | |||||
79-10 | Phoebe Cain | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
71-6 | Isabel Pelayo | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
26-2 | Maria Orozco Sandoval | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
25-9.5 | Alexandra Toth | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
23-7.5 | Phoebe Cain | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
21-7 | Megan Wahlquist | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
16-11 | Daniela Alatorre | 21st | Finals H1 | Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.41 | Gavin Corrigan | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.66 | SB | Jason Briley | 20th | Finals H1 | Results |
12.79 | Makai Romero | 26th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.98 | SB | Ben Hall | 32nd | Finals H1 | Results |
14.04 | Aj Pfiefle | 49th | Finals H1 | Results | |
16.37 | Miguel Cerda | 62nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.61 | Michael Seims | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
25.63 | Gavin Corrigan | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
25.96 | Jason Briley | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
26.59 | Makai Romero | 22nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
27.08 | Yaw Ferrell | 27th | Finals H1 | Results | |
29.45 | Aj Pfiefle | 43rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
33.28 | SB | Miguel Cerda | 47th | Finals H1 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.55 | Jason Briley | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:01.92 | Brayden Brown | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:16.19 | Jared Neuenschwander | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:21.18 | SB | Leo Tornabene | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
2:21.61 | Arturo Sanchez-medina | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:27.43 | Alex Morrison | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:28.44 | SB | Tyler Trim | 13th | Finals H1 | Results |
2:31.99 | SB | Erik Diaz | 17th | Finals H1 | Results |
2:32.78 | Jared Goforth | 18th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:34.87 | Conrad Amavisca | 21st | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:37.00 | Orlando Cervantes | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.17 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:35.09 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-7 | Yaw Ferrell | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
15-2.5 | Lazaro Gutierrez-garcia | 22nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
13-7 | Daniel Miller | 25th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-2.75 | Michael Seims | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-0 | Nathaniel Smith | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
10-6 | Carter Mcginnis | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
9-6 | SB | Keegan Dillon | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
9-6 | J.t. Dodge | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
103-4 | Lazaro Gutierrez-garcia | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
87-8 | SB | Nathaniel Black | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
81-6 | Cameron Mackenzie | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Javelin | |||||
126-7 | Diego Navarro | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
92-4 | Yaw Ferrell | 17th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
41-2.5 | SB | Evan Robins | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
38-1.5 | Nathaniel Black | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
36-8.5 | Andy Jimenez | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
30-1.5 | SB | Michael Seims | 20th | Finals H1 | Results |
29-0.5 | Cameron Mackenzie | 24th | Finals H1 | Results |