Woodrow Wilson High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.03 | Ta-onjany Pullman-trent | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
13.51 | Janaisia Smith | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
13.80 | SB | Ky-isha Thomas | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
13.85 | Raneisha Thornton | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
14.17 | Shania Jones | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
14.23 | SB | Zyionna Grayson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
14.34 | SB | Ty'zeonna Callender | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
14.37 | SB | Abriana Caulk | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
16.22 | Carson Fountain | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
16.47 | SB | Deja Fludd | 13th | Finals H1 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.45 | SB | Morgan Greene | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
28.25 | Janaisia Smith | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
28.46 | Raneisha Thornton | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
29.67 | SB | Ty'zeonna Callender | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
29.75 | SB | Ky-isha Thomas | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
30.26 | SB | Zyionna Grayson | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
30.53 | Shania Jones | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
36.70 | SB | Deja Fludd | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.94 | Morgan Greene | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:05.18 | Alayah Croskey | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:16.09 | Eva Bauman | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:24.17 | Rachel Mcamis | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:26.08 | Mackenzie Richards | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:27.59 | Jasmine Davis | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:46.31 | Claire Tollan | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:16.69 | Rachel Mcamis | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
6:08.34 | Anna Krabill | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
6:10.62 | Claire Tollan | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:54.45 | Mackenzie Richards | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
13:19.10 | SB | Anna Krabill | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.09 | SB | Cassidy Mccloud | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
20.19 | Emily Ehly | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
20.80 | SB | Savannah Baker | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
21.02 | Allyson Aguilar | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.58 | Savannah Baker | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
56.20 | SB | Abriana Caulk | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
59.56 | Emily Ehly | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:02.34 | Cassidy Mccloud | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:03.37 | SB | Allyson Aguilar | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.19 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:49.45 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:30.19 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-0 | Amaya Mahmoud | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-6 | Amaya Mahmoud | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
80-4 | Larae Ellison | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
69-11 | SB | Madeline Gorzoch | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
67-5 | Ali Rowles - Cubean | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Javelin | |||||
100-5 | SB | Kathleen Flannagan | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
63-5 | Madeline Gorzoch | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
62-8 | SB | Miko North-lindquist | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
49-0 | Larae Ellison | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
30-3.25 | Larae Ellison | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
29-9 | Ali Rowles - Cubean | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
27-4.5 | SB | Kathleen Flannagan | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
27-4 | Madeline Gorzoch | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.57 | Danavion Holmes | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.28 | SB | Caleb Howard | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
12.32 | SB | Jordan Robbins | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
12.38 | Jaten Woodley | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.46 | Huey Kie | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.55 | SB | Tony Nguyen | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
12.71 | SB | Anthony Carter -wright | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
12.74 | Clement Lang | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.84 | Zaniel Merino | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
13.05 | SB | Stephen Buchanan | 15th | Finals H1 | Results |
13.06 | SB | Gabe Salzetti | 16th | Finals H1 | Results |
13.10 | SB | Daniel Manssulla | 17th | Finals H1 | Results |
13.36 | Lathan Weems | 18th | Finals H1 | Results | |
13.52 | Alex Nguyen | 20th | Finals H1 | Results | |
13.82 | SB | Wyatt Mcmillan | 21st | Finals H1 | Results |
13.97 | Carl Reese | 22nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.07 | SB | Danavion Holmes | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
24.88 | SB | Kaleb Arthur | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
25.05 | SB | Bret Myers | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
25.10 | SB | Jordan Robbins | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
25.55 | Andrew Bennett | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
25.80 | Jaten Woodley | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
25.93 | SB | Anthony Carter -wright | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
26.20 | SB | Clement Lang | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
26.42 | SB | Gabe Salzetti | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
26.79 | Zaniel Merino | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
26.95 | Jayron Yucker | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
27.49 | SB | Daniel Manssulla | 15th | Finals H1 | Results |
27.72 | SB | Stephen Buchanan | 17th | Finals H1 | Results |
27.90 | SB | Wyatt Mcmillan | 18th | Finals H1 | Results |
28.19 | Alex Nguyen | 19th | Finals H1 | Results | |
28.26 | SB | Lathan Weems | 20th | Finals H1 | Results |
29.15 | Carl Reese | 21st | Finals H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.46 | Aidan Levine | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
56.52 | Emmanuel Croskey | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
57.74 | SB | Anthony Carter -wright | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
1:02.98 | SB | Wyatt Mcmillan | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:01.49 | SB | Parker Stachler | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
2:08.74 | Cameron Levine | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:16.64 | SB | Hunter Mcamis | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
2:19.27 | Andrew Bennett | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:24.31 | Jabriel Phan | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:36.60 | Nathan Essman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:42.90 | Franklin Thai | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:29.48 | Parker Stachler | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
4:47.34 | Cameron Levine | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:01.85 | Oscar Christoph | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:30.03 | SB | Jabriel Phan | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
5:30.61 | SB | Nathan Essman | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:12.80 | Parker Stachler | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
10:55.41 | Oscar Christoph | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
11:36.36 | SB | Jonas Stemp | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.35 | David Njeri | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
16.64 | SB | Caleb Howard | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
16.65 | SB | Danavion Holmes | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
17.54 | Jayron Yucker | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
40.08 | David Njeri | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
43.52 | Danavion Holmes | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
45.39 | Jayron Yucker | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
48.52 | SB | Caleb Howard | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
49.93 | SB | Tony Nguyen | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.51 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
21-8 | David Njeri | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
21-0 | Markell Carter | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
17-4 | Huey Kie | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
41-1 | David Njeri | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
35-9 | SB | Huey Kie | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0 | Cody Davis | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
8-6 | SB | Kohle Andrews | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
7-6 | Luke Lewis | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
156-8 | Carl Brooks | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
124-2 | Josiah Vaiaolo | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
108-1 | John Soi | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
101-4 | Eliud Kariuki | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
58-0 | Quinn Hackett | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Javelin | |||||
102-0 | Dwon Jaskson | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
61-6 | Lathan Weems | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
48-5 | Josiah Vaiaolo | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
43-7 | Carl Brooks | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
38-8 | SB | Quinn Hackett | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
38-1 | Julian Kloby | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
35-5 | Eliud Kariuki | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |