Central Kitsap High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.44 | Lecia Sincere | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.45 | Madison Saunders | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.00 | Cecelia Zavack | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:26.67 | Maya Nichols | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:35.84 | SB | Madeline Shetler | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:14.20 | Molly Fischer | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:53.72 | SB | Sophia Kohler | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:49.34 | Maya Nichols | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:33.48 | Kara Shepard | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
54.94 | Madisyn Diabo | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55.80 | Mollie Mckee | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.20 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Rachel Shaubell | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-6 | Christaysha Mcdowell | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-4 | SB | Lecia Sincere | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14-1.5 | Christaysha Mcdowell | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
108-9 | Ho'oponokauillani Fuiava | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
99-2 | Aliyah Cleveland | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
115-7 | Olivia Krog | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
87-9 | Grace Schenk | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
35-6 | Ho'oponokauillani Fuiava | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23-6 | Aliyah Cleveland | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.23 | Dominic Telemaque | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.55 | David Wright | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.96 | Jacob Kirschbaum | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:00.02 | Marcus Conde | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:03.78 | Louis Gannon | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:04.20 | Zachary Green | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:37.19 | Andrew Simon | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:59.60 | Samuel Christensen | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:41.16 | SB | Joshua Geiser | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10:15.63 | Lucas Bertnik | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.78 | Alexander Mirador | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.66 | Masen Hibbert | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.73 | SB | Alexander Mirador | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
49.68 | Christian Vicente | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.34 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:35.67 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | Seth Tower | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-0 | Matthew Murray | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-8 | Dominic Telemaque | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
42-10.5 | Zion Archer | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
120-2 | Ezekiel Sousou | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
109-1 | Arik Lundberg | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
121-7 | Christopher Coulter | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
120-5 | Devan Ibanez | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
42-7.5 | Ezekiel Sousou | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
40-1.5 | Thomas Madden | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |