Western Washington University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.07 | SB | Megan Zukowski | 15th | Prelims H1 | Full Results |
8.52 | SB | Elsa Couvelier | 32nd | Prelims H2 | Full Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.76 | SB | Joana Houplin | 16th | Finals H6 | Full Results |
26.85 | SB | Megan Zukowski | 17th | Finals H8 | Full Results |
27.23 | SB | Megan O'connell | 22nd | Finals H7 | Full Results |
27.30 | SB | Sarah Brownell | 24th | Finals H9 | Full Results |
28.16 | SB | Elsa Couvelier | 34th | Finals H9 | Full Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.87 | SB | Megan O'connell | 7th | Finals H4 | Full Results |
1:01.39 | SB | Joana Houplin | 9th | Finals H3 | Full Results |
1:02.16 | SB | Amanda Thornton | 10th | Finals H5 | Full Results |
1:03.48 | SB | Julie Meaker | 15th | Finals H4 | Full Results |
1:05.42 | SB | Michelle Howe | 18th | Finals H6 | Full Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:24.47 | SB | Cheri Watson | 20th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
2:25.91 | SB | Ally Ganyo | 23rd | Finals H1 | Full Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:11.13 | SB | Sarah Porter | 15th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
5:49.04 | SB | Valerie Matthews | 29th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
11:02.55 | SB | Lauren Breihof | 31st | Finals H1 | Full Results |
11:03.28 | SB | Maeve Sayres | 32nd | Finals H1 | Full Results |
11:16.60 | SB | Courtney Olsen | 40th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
11:23.87 | SB | Lauren Thompson | 42nd | Finals H1 | Full Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.53 | SB | Michelle Howe | 9th | Prelims H4 | Full Results |
9.60 | SB | Jessica Erickson | 10th | Prelims H4 | Full Results |
9.74 | Jessica Erickson | 9th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
9.83 | Michelle Howe | 10th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
12.97 | SB | Dianna Hanson | 29th | Prelims H7 | Full Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:09.81 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H2 | Full Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-2.25 | SB | Clara Cook | 10th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
5-0.25 | SB | Jill Rogers | 16th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-4.5 | SB | Megan Paulsen | 13th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
15-0 | SB | Kristin Johnson | 30th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-3 | SB | Megan Paulsen | 6th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-9 | SB | Christy Miller | 6th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
10-5.25 | SB | Amanda Dienno | 24th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
10-5.25 | SB | Camille Clarke | 24th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
9-9.25 | SB | Diana Dimarco | 28th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
9-1.5 | SB | Cara Dockins | 35th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
9-1.5 | SB | Jennifer Quick | 35th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
8-5.5 | SB | Samantha Stevens | 40th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
8-5.5 | SB | Sophia Mccloy | 40th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
Shot Put | |||||
32-6.25 | SB | Chelsea Sadler | 13th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
30-1.5 | SB | Erica Rance | 20th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
Weight Throw | |||||
42-2 | SB | Erica Rance | 16th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
30-1.75 | SB | Lauren Kaligis | 21st | Finals H1 | Full Results |
29-4.25 | SB | Chelsea Sadler | 22nd | Finals H1 | Full Results |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.58 | SB | Kevin Li | 41st | Prelims H3 | Full Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.14 | SB | Shane Gruger | 15th | Finals H5 | Full Results |
24.73 | SB | Alex Dye | 18th | Finals H7 | Full Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.02 | SB | Matt O'connell | 7th | Finals H3 | Full Results |
51.21 | SB | Ben Wargo | 8th | Finals H3 | Full Results |
51.80 | SB | Darren Edwards | 14th | Finals H2 | Full Results |
53.39 | SB | Toby David | 24th | Finals H7 | Full Results |
53.53 | SB | Carl Johnson | 26th | Finals H6 | Full Results |
54.74 | SB | Maxx Snyder | 31st | Finals H9 | Full Results |
55.48 | SB | Gabriel Morales | 32nd | Finals H9 | Full Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:54.84 | SB | Keith Lemay | 8th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
1:59.54 | SB | Will Cameron | 15th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
1:59.89 | SB | Kyle Lampi | 17th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
2:00.57 | SB | Nick Abraham | 20th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
2:05.14 | SB | Jesse Roberson | 30th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:25.57 | SB | Bennett Grimes | 19th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
4:32.11 | SB | Grant Fujii | 27th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
4:46.39 | SB | Matt Santos | 45th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
8:51.75 | SB | Sam Bedell | 23rd | Finals H1 | Full Results |
8:59.12 | SB | Blake Medhaug | 28th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
9:03.05 | SB | Eric Brill | 31st | Finals H1 | Full Results |
9:14.78 | SB | Anders Mavis | 37th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.03 | SB | Ben Wargo | 16th | Prelims H2 | Full Results |
9.06 | SB | Kevin Myhre | 18th | Prelims H3 | Full Results |
9.49 | SB | Kevin Moen | 25th | Prelims H4 | Full Results |
9.58 | SB | Brian Martinelli | 26th | Prelims H1 | Full Results |
10.16 | SB | Gabriel Morales | 29th | Prelims H3 | Full Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:28.37 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | Full Results |
High Jump | |||||
6-3.25 | SB | Keefe Brockman | 8th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
6-3.25 | SB | Brian Martinelli | 8th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
Long Jump | |||||
20-1.25 | SB | Shane Gruger | 28th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
19-5 | SB | Tim Satterwhite | 36th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
42-7 | SB | Keefe Brockman | 8th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
42-0.25 | SB | Tim Satterwhite | 11th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
15-1.5 | SB | Ryan Brown | 6th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
14-7.5 | SB | Bryan Lucke | 8th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
12-10 | SB | Michael Millson | 19th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
12-2 | SB | Kevin Schieber | 26th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
12-2 | SB | Darren Edwards | 26th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
11-6.25 | SB | Alex Harrison | 30th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
Shot Put | |||||
46-5.5 | SB | Brandon Varkeviss | 5th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
41-7.25 | SB | Michael Hoffman | 14th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
39-9.5 | SB | Bryant Michaelson | 18th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
36-7.25 | SB | Will Lloyd | 20th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
36-3.75 | SB | Alex Harrison | 21st | Finals H1 | Full Results |
Weight Throw | |||||
40-0.25 | SB | Michael Hoffman | 14th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
32-0.75 | SB | Bryant Michaelson | 17th | Finals H1 | Full Results |