Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kameron Wilkes 11 Marysville Getchell 11.91
2 Glen Garcia 12 Marysville Getchell 12.15
3 Kellen Webb 10 Granite Falls 12.27
4 Seth Fuller 11 Granite Falls 12.43
5 Gabe Bondoc 12 Marysville Getchell 12.59
6 Ryan Gese 9 Granite Falls 12.60
7 Sartaj Sidhu 9 Marysville Getchell 12.62
8 Damon Morton 10 Marysville Getchell 12.64
9 Evan Ford 10 Marysville Getchell 12.65
10 Cheron Smith 10 Marysville Getchell 12.66
11 Luke Amble 9 Cedarcrest 12.69
12 Phillip Melomey 11 Marysville Getchell 12.82
13 Daniel Enciso Navarro 12 Cedarcrest 12.87
14 Sedryk Reyes 10 Marysville Getchell 12.88
15 Alex Jakubek 12 Cedarcrest 12.89
16 Jace Stevens 9 Granite Falls 12.89
17 Zachary Porter 12 Cedarcrest 12.91
18 Ross Kugler 10 Marysville Getchell 12.91
19 Deandre Adriano 10 Marysville Getchell 13.00
20 Devin Marshall 12 Marysville Getchell 13.02
21 Shawn Reyes 9 Marysville Getchell 13.12
22 Carson McDermott 10 Cedarcrest 13.22
23 Joe Weaver 10 Marysville Getchell 13.26
24 Jack Indrebo 9 Marysville Getchell 13.29
25 Edry Diaz 9 Marysville Getchell 13.39
26 Colby Bernatz 10 Cedarcrest 13.41
27 Aiden McClintock 9 Granite Falls 13.49
28 Kaleb Roberts 9 Granite Falls 13.65
29 Kyle Donato-Mapa 12 Marysville Getchell 13.65
30 Jack Kunselman 10 Marysville Getchell 13.73
31 Hayden Knoedler 10 Marysville Getchell 13.76
32 Nicholas Chasengnou 10 Cedarcrest 13.85
33 Jaden Smith 9 Marysville Getchell 14.18
34 Rieal Villamena 9 Marysville Getchell 14.51
Varsity Boys 300 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Thomas McCormick 12 Marysville Getchell 37.86
2 Kameron Wilkes 11 Marysville Getchell 38.41
3 Clayton Kristiansen 12 Cedarcrest 39.13
4 Cole Norton 10 Marysville Getchell 39.47
5 Spencer Coomer 11 Cedarcrest 40.90
6 Ryan LaTurner 12 Cedarcrest 41.26
7 Jaden Farmer 9 Granite Falls 42.21
8 Aidan Meikle 11 Cedarcrest 42.49
9 Jacob Hall 10 Cedarcrest 42.98
10 Dawson Kuntz 12 Granite Falls 43.07
11 Ethan Duer 11 Cedarcrest 43.45
12 Jack Kunselman 10 Marysville Getchell 43.47
13 Hayden Knoedler 10 Marysville Getchell 44.54
14 Tyler Giles 12 Marysville Getchell 44.54
15 Gabriel Gresham 9 Cedarcrest 45.03
16 Edry Diaz 9 Marysville Getchell 45.17
17 Alex Smothers 10 Marysville Getchell 46.06
18 Kieron Carlos 10 Marysville Getchell 46.68
Varsity Boys 600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Evan Krautkremer 12 Marysville Getchell 1:31.72
2 Brennan LeBlanc 12 Cedarcrest 1:32.80
3 Cole Norton 10 Marysville Getchell 1:33.32
4 John Meier 10 Cedarcrest 1:35.31
5 Jallang William 12 Marysville Getchell 1:38.68
6 Oliver Schwab 10 Marysville Getchell 1:40.23
7 Xander Johnson 10 Marysville Getchell 1:40.97
8 Christian Balgos 10 Marysville Getchell 1:41.33
9 Jawan Smith 12 Marysville Getchell 1:41.34
10 Jared Arquiza 11 Marysville Getchell 1:43.07
11 Tyler Rounds 10 Marysville Getchell 1:50.18
12 Kieron Carlos 10 Marysville Getchell 1:55.03
13 Dave Tavares 11 Marysville Getchell 1:57.22
14 HaoRan Ma 11 Marysville Getchell 2:00.10
15 Desmond Sanders 9 Marysville Getchell 2:01.16
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Isaac Cortes 11 Granite Falls 4:35.62
2 Brennan LeBlanc 12 Cedarcrest 4:44.58
3 John Meier 10 Cedarcrest 4:44.80
4 Evan Krautkremer 12 Marysville Getchell 4:50.68
5 Jallang William 12 Marysville Getchell 4:58.36
6 Oliver Schwab 10 Marysville Getchell 5:01.17
7 Xander Johnson 10 Marysville Getchell 5:02.91
8 Connor Eck 11 Cedarcrest 5:10.12
9 Alex Perry 11 Cedarcrest 5:11.84
10 Kyle Bolin 12 Cedarcrest 5:12.61
11 Christian Balgos 10 Marysville Getchell 5:14.44
12 Cade LaTurner 10 Cedarcrest 5:20.86
13 Jawan Smith 12 Marysville Getchell 5:23.93
14 Mason McCann 10 Cedarcrest 5:24.40
15 Trail Sammarco 10 Cedarcrest 5:24.44
16 Tyler Rounds 10 Marysville Getchell 5:25.42
17 Blaine Bylenga 11 Cedarcrest 5:30.17
18 Chase Rhoads 9 Cedarcrest 5:31.43
19 Antelmo Hernandez 11 Granite Falls 5:46.47
20 Dawson Holm 11 Granite Falls 5:56.08
21 Sawyer Swart 11 Cedarcrest 5:56.94
22 Brodie Robertson 11 Cedarcrest 5:58.13
23 James Brusewitz 10 Cedarcrest 5:58.67
24 Hayden Bhavsar 11 Cedarcrest 5:59.53
25 Dave Tavares 11 Marysville Getchell 6:07.67
26 HaoRan Ma 11 Marysville Getchell 6:22.91
27 Sawyer Vondra 10 Cedarcrest 6:23.01
28 Zach Conway 9 Cedarcrest 6:28.80
29 Desmond Sanders 9 Marysville Getchell 6:34.49
30 Logan Dane 12 Granite Falls 6:55.48
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Desmond Brown 9 Marysville Getchell 20.15
2 Maccoy Christy 9 Granite Falls 20.20
3 Jared Arquiza 11 Marysville Getchell 20.30
4 Alex Smothers 10 Marysville Getchell 23.20
Varsity Boys 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Marysville Getchell 1:38.97
Devin MarshallThomas McCormickDominic AndrewsKyle Donato-Mapa
2 Granite Falls 1:41.30
Jaden FarmerRyan GeseOrion GreenDawson Kuntz
3 Cedarcrest 1:42.87
Aidan MeikleLuke AmbleAlex JakubekSpencer Coomer
4 Cedarcrest 1:43.21
Zachary PorterChester BrackebuschKyle BolinClayton Kristiansen
5 Cedarcrest 1:48.63
Carson McDermottColby BernatzJacob HallNicholas Chasengnou
6 Marysville Getchell 1:49.59
Joe WeaverDesmond BrownDamon MortonPhillip Melomey
7 Cedarcrest 1:49.64
Gabriel GreshamEthan DuerThane HarvoldAlex Perry
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Dominic Andrews 11 Marysville Getchell 39-00.50
2 Cheron Smith 10 Marysville Getchell 38-07.00
3 Nathan Broome 12 Marysville Getchell 38-01.00
4 Tristen Hopkins 11 Marysville Getchell 35-06.00
5 Reid Kugler 10 Marysville Getchell 35-01.50
6 Roberto Arellano 10 Marysville Getchell 34-04.50
7 Damian More 9 Granite Falls 33-03.00
8 Martin Phipps 12 Marysville Getchell 32-04.00
9 Zane Pluschke 12 Cedarcrest 32-04.00
10 Jayden Larsen-Gordon 9 Granite Falls 30-01.00
11 Kelvin Swanson 12 Marysville Getchell 29-10.00
12 Henry Smith 10 Cedarcrest 28-02.00
13 Dylan Vongsa 9 Marysville Getchell 25-02.00
14 Caeleb Wykes 11 Marysville Getchell 24-09.50
15 Evan Gay 9 Marysville Getchell 22-07.00
16 Aaron DeMare 9 Cedarcrest 21-00.50
17 Zachary Brindle 9 Marysville Getchell 19-08.50
18 Anshvir Singh 9 Marysville Getchell 19-05.00
19 Omar Cortez 10 Cedarcrest 18-10.00
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Nathan Broome 12 Marysville Getchell 118-10
2 Reid Kugler 10 Marysville Getchell 100-05
3 Ethan Whetten 10 Cedarcrest 89-11
4 Martin Phipps 12 Marysville Getchell 88-08
5 Damian More 9 Granite Falls 79-11
6 Henry Smith 10 Cedarcrest 77-00
7 Matt Pena 10 Cedarcrest 75-11
8 Zane Pluschke 12 Cedarcrest 72-11
9 Josh Alcantara 11 Marysville Getchell 72-06
10 Cyril Paulk 10 Marysville Getchell 72-04
11 Roberto Arellano 10 Marysville Getchell 69-03
12 Kelvin Swanson 12 Marysville Getchell 61-03
13 Charlie Vliem 9 Cedarcrest 60-05
14 Dylan Vongsa 9 Marysville Getchell 60-03
15 Ahmed Khalfe 10 Marysville Getchell 57-02
16 Jason Hu 10 Marysville Getchell 56-02
17 Caeleb Wykes 11 Marysville Getchell 55-05
18 Jared Dixson 11 Granite Falls 55-03
19 Omar Cortez 10 Cedarcrest 54-02
20 Zachary Brindle 9 Marysville Getchell 53-04
21 Aaron DeMare 9 Cedarcrest 52-10
22 Kolby Nelson 11 Cedarcrest 52-06
23 Nathan Dietrich 10 Cedarcrest 45-09
24 Anshvir Singh 9 Marysville Getchell 44-10
25 Tristen Hopkins 11 Marysville Getchell 43-01
26 Evan Gay 9 Marysville Getchell 42-11
27 Sullivan Chasengnou 9 Cedarcrest 40-11
Varsity Boys Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Daniel Enciso Navarro 12 Cedarcrest 142-00
2 Jesse Donk 12 Marysville Getchell 121-04
3 Colton Hoffman 12 Marysville Getchell 119-07
4 Peyton Konkoski 10 Marysville Getchell 113-06
5 Matt Pena 10 Cedarcrest 109-01
6 Evan Ford 10 Marysville Getchell 106-01
7 Adrian Casabal 10 Marysville Getchell 103-07
8 Cyril Paulk 10 Marysville Getchell 98-06
9 Charlie Vliem 9 Cedarcrest 87-10
10 Luis Hernandez 10 Granite Falls 85-10
11 Ross Kugler 10 Marysville Getchell 82-10
12 Thane Harvold 10 Cedarcrest 76-01
13 Nathan Dietrich 10 Cedarcrest 74-04
14 Sullivan Chasengnou 9 Cedarcrest 72-08
15 Matt Miller 12 Marysville Getchell 70-06
16 Ahmed Khalfe 10 Marysville Getchell 63-11
17 Jayden Larsen-Gordon 9 Granite Falls 63-00
18 Sawyer Swart 11 Cedarcrest 54-05
19 Jason Hu 10 Marysville Getchell 49-04
20 Jared Dixson 11 Granite Falls 45-04
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Peyton Konkoski 10 Marysville Getchell 5-08.00
2 Josh Baker 12 Marysville Getchell 5-08.00
3 Ryan LaTurner 12 Cedarcrest 5-06.00
4 Seth Fuller 11 Granite Falls 5-04.00
5 Patrick Farrell 9 Marysville Getchell 4-10.00
Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Orion Green 11 Granite Falls 11-00.00
2 Chester Brackebusch 10 Cedarcrest 10-06.00
3 Josh Baker 12 Marysville Getchell 10-00.00
4 Liam Perkins 10 Marysville Getchell 10-00.00
5 Ethan Whetten 10 Cedarcrest 8-00.00
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Gabe Bondoc 12 Marysville Getchell 17-11.50
2 Kellen Webb 10 Granite Falls 17-09.50
3 Jesse Donk 12 Marysville Getchell 17-08.50
4 Sedryk Reyes 10 Marysville Getchell 17-05.75
5 Glen Garcia 12 Marysville Getchell 17-05.75
6 Maccoy Christy 9 Granite Falls 16-02.00
7 Deandre Adriano 10 Marysville Getchell 15-11.75
8 Patrick Farrell 9 Marysville Getchell 15-05.00
9 Jace Stevens 9 Granite Falls 15-01.75
10 Kaleb Roberts 9 Granite Falls 13-11.00
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kiarra Green 12 Marysville Getchell 12.80h
2 Lilly Marshall 10 Cedarcrest 13.30h
3 Heather Olson 10 Cedarcrest 13.55
4 Ava LaPorte 10 Cedarcrest 14.03
5 Zoe Robinson 9 Marysville Getchell 14.03
6 Jayda Pittman 9 Marysville Getchell 14.09
7 Avril Wilson 9 Cedarcrest 14.10
8 Beni Luboya 9 Marysville Getchell 14.18
9 Angela Grant 10 Cedarcrest 14.20h
11 Alyssa Ghioni 9 Cedarcrest 14.44
10 Alexandra Sapp 10 Marysville Getchell 14.30h
12 Gracie Olson 10 Cedarcrest 14.58
14 Morelia Cortes 12 Granite Falls 14.90
15 Grace Frank 10 Cedarcrest 14.91
13 Maekyla Bonifacio 9 Marysville Getchell 14.70h
16 Tyra Bui 9 Marysville Getchell 15.01
17 Kayden English 9 Marysville Getchell 15.42
18 Rylie Hale 9 Marysville Getchell 15.47
19 Mikayla Chrisien 9 Marysville Getchell 16.20h
20 Tabatha Holm 10 Marysville Getchell 16.48
21 Kiley Weidman 10 Granite Falls 16.56
22 Samantha Peterson 9 Marysville Getchell 16.63
23 Gabriela Evertsz-Polgar 11 Marysville Getchell 17.22
Varsity Girls 300 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Lauren Krause 12 Cedarcrest 45.42
2 Megan Woldstad 12 Granite Falls 47.07
3 Gabrielle Balka 11 Marysville Getchell 47.95
4 Megan Floyd 10 Cedarcrest 49.43
5 Abby Golden 10 Cedarcrest 50.69
6 Gemma Zuvich 9 Cedarcrest 51.52
7 Sam Fairbanks 10 Cedarcrest 51.62
8 Willow Zuvich 9 Cedarcrest 52.39
9 Bailey Perin 9 Cedarcrest 55.73
10 Gabriela Evertsz-Polgar 11 Marysville Getchell 56.27
Varsity Girls 600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Julia Rea 11 Marysville Getchell 1:49.27
2 Jasmine Nguyen 10 Marysville Getchell 1:52.51
3 Gabrielle Balka 11 Marysville Getchell 1:53.35
4 Mikayla Chrisien 9 Marysville Getchell 2:01.88
5 Maria Marmolejo 9 Marysville Getchell 2:03.60
6 Lilli Toone 10 Marysville Getchell 2:10.35
7 Caitlyn Smith 12 Marysville Getchell 2:15.52
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Elizabeth Bassett 9 Granite Falls 5:31.10
2 Jasmine Nguyen 10 Marysville Getchell 5:31.37
3 Julia Rea 11 Marysville Getchell 6:00.37
4 Ginger Van Valkenburg 11 Cedarcrest 6:11.98
5 Lilli Toone 10 Marysville Getchell 6:14.05
6 Caitlyn Smith 12 Marysville Getchell 6:43.84
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 SOPHIE ALT 11 Marysville Getchell 18.13
2 Sydney Smith 10 Cedarcrest 18.83
3 Natalie Allik 9 Cedarcrest 19.68
4 Maria Marmolejo 9 Marysville Getchell 19.97
5 Sierra Upchurch 12 Marysville Getchell 20.14
6 Marissa Manley 9 Marysville Getchell 20.63
Varsity Girls 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Marysville Getchell 1:53.07
SOPHIE ALTKiarra GreenMaddy GrandboisAlexandra Sapp
2 Cedarcrest 1:55.90
Grace McKenzieKiley FrankAva ErhardtLauren Krause
3 Cedarcrest 1:56.28
Megan FloydAbby GoldenAngela GrantAlyssa Ghioni
4 Cedarcrest 1:59.94
Lily BradleySam FairbanksSydney SmithNatalie Allik
5 Cedarcrest 2:02.63
Willow ZuvichGemma ZuvichLilly MarshallGrace Frank
6 Cedarcrest 2:06.12
Avril WilsonGracie OlsonHeather OlsonAva LaPorte
7 Granite Falls 2:06.68
Morelia CortesKiley WeidmanRachel HebausMegan Woldstad
8 Marysville Getchell 2:07.08
Rylie HaleTabatha HolmTyra BuiKayden English
9 Marysville Getchell 2:08.69
Marissa ManleySamantha PetersonSierra UpchurchBeni Luboya
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Mikail Montez 12 Marysville Getchell 37-07.50
2 Maddy Grandbois 11 Marysville Getchell 36-08.50
3 Mickenzie King 11 Marysville Getchell 25-04.50
4 Anastasia Basilonia 10 Marysville Getchell 22-09.00
5 Holly Williams 9 Cedarcrest 22-07.50
6 Gracie Barnett 9 Marysville Getchell 20-09.50
7 Olivia Hillestad 9 Cedarcrest 19-11.50
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Mikail Montez 12 Marysville Getchell 99-03
2 Mickenzie King 11 Marysville Getchell 61-03
3 Alyvia Jensen 10 Granite Falls 58-05
4 Anastasia Basilonia 10 Marysville Getchell 56-08
5 Gracie Barnett 9 Marysville Getchell 51-07
6 Holly Williams 9 Cedarcrest 48-08
7 Candice Metz 10 Marysville Getchell 48-01
8 Olivia Hillestad 9 Cedarcrest 43-05
9 Abby Fisher 12 Marysville Getchell 42-01
10 Irina Alexeyeva 9 Marysville Getchell 39-01
Varsity Girls Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kate Roberts 11 Marysville Getchell 84-02
2 Abby Fisher 12 Marysville Getchell 74-08
3 Julia Luoto 9 Cedarcrest 58-05
4 Araya Roberts 11 Marysville Getchell 58-04
5 Alyvia Jensen 10 Granite Falls 47-11
6 Candice Metz 10 Marysville Getchell 46-10
7 Mickayla Lindquist 12 Granite Falls 44-00
8 Irina Alexeyeva 9 Marysville Getchell 27-01
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Zoe Robinson 9 Marysville Getchell 5-00.00
2 Ava Erhardt 10 Cedarcrest 5-00.00
3 Jennifer Rodenbaugh 11 Granite Falls 4-10.00
4 Mattea Potter 12 Granite Falls 4-10.00
5 Julia Luoto 9 Cedarcrest 4-08.00
6 Jayda Pittman 9 Marysville Getchell 4-06.00
Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Alexandria Kilbourn 12 Marysville Getchell 8-00.00
2 Lily Bradley 10 Cedarcrest 8-00.00
3 Kiley Frank 12 Cedarcrest 7-06.00
4 Aneliese Jones 11 Marysville Getchell 7-00.00
5 Elizabeth Bassett 9 Granite Falls 6-06.00
6 Mickayla Lindquist 12 Granite Falls 6-06.00
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Faith Sherman 11 Marysville Getchell 14-11.50
2 Daesha Smith 12 Granite Falls 13-11.50
3 Mattea Potter 12 Granite Falls 13-10.75
4 Jennifer Rodenbaugh 11 Granite Falls 13-07.75
5 Kylah Brodahl 12 Marysville Getchell 13-00.25
6 Maekyla Bonifacio 9 Marysville Getchell 11-02.00