Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Chris Augustine 11 Franklin (WA) 11.77
2 Donnie McMillian 12 Chief Sealth 12.04
3 Bryce Whitney 10 Seattle Prep 12.11
4 David Huang 12 Franklin (WA) 12.14
5 Eli Dever 12 Seattle Prep 12.19
6 Brandyn Gibson 12 Chief Sealth 12.36
7 Quinn Killham 10 Chief Sealth 12.52
8 May Isaiah 9 Seattle Prep 12.53
9 Garrett Williams 10 Seattle Prep 12.59
10 Connor Merz 10 Seattle Prep 12.60
11 Hassan Weliyo 12 Chief Sealth 12.63
12 Gabe Laigo 11 Seattle Prep 12.85
13 Nathan Smith 11 Seattle Prep 12.88
14 Nicholas Rabena 11 Franklin (WA) 12.92
15 Jack Velling 9 Seattle Prep 12.93
16 Nabil Haji 10 Chief Sealth 12.96
17 Ian Fink 11 Chief Sealth 13.00
18 Ren Zenjin Paras 10 Franklin (WA) 13.16
19 Sam Lain-Hedden 9 Seattle Prep 13.29
20 Danny Nguyen 11 Franklin (WA) 13.38
21 Joachim Galindo-Navarro 9 Seattle Prep 13.53
22 Dylan Tessan 12 Seattle Prep 13.56
23 Kiet Duong 10 Franklin (WA) 13.61
24 Erik Austin 10 Seattle Prep 13.62
25 Tyler Braham 9 Franklin (WA) 13.71
26 Michael Sy 12 Franklin (WA) 13.92
27 Justin Gale 10 Franklin (WA) 14.07PR
28 Maichel Ngo 11 Franklin (WA) 14.19
29 Tyler Chong 9 Franklin (WA) 14.25
30 Jaylen Ragudos 11 Franklin (WA) 14.32
31 Mohamed Ali 11 Franklin (WA) 14.52
32 Hieu Tran 9 Franklin (WA) 14.55
33 David Garcia-Soria 11 Franklin (WA) 15.34
34 Khoa Pham Nguyen 11 Franklin (WA) 17.04PR
Luke Willson 10 Seattle Prep DQ
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Donnie McMillian 12 Chief Sealth 24.26
2 Chris Augustine 11 Franklin (WA) 24.30SR
3 Eli Dever 12 Seattle Prep 24.65SR
4 Jerome Garrido 12 Franklin (WA) 24.75
5 Hassan Weliyo 12 Chief Sealth 25.18
6 Jacob Sullenszino 12 Franklin (WA) 25.21
7 Quinn Killham 10 Chief Sealth 25.23PR
8 Connor Merz 10 Seattle Prep 25.45
9 May Isaiah 9 Seattle Prep 25.70
10 Nabil Haji 10 Chief Sealth 25.78
11 Tyler Braham 9 Franklin (WA) 26.97
12 Joachim Galindo-Navarro 9 Seattle Prep 26.98
13 Garrett Williams 10 Seattle Prep 27.02
14 Philip Ly 12 Franklin (WA) 27.12SR
15 Erik Austin 10 Seattle Prep 27.22
16 Zachary Sanders 9 Franklin (WA) 27.90
17 Nathan Smith 11 Seattle Prep 28.03
18 Tyler Chong 9 Franklin (WA) 28.08PR
19 Kiet Duong 10 Franklin (WA) 28.52PR
20 Hieu Tran 9 Franklin (WA) 28.70
21 Justin Gale 10 Franklin (WA) 29.09PR
22 David Garcia-Soria 11 Franklin (WA) 31.57
23 Khoa Pham Nguyen 11 Franklin (WA) 38.11
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jacob Sullenszino 12 Franklin (WA) 54.94
2 Connor Merz 10 Seattle Prep 56.26PR
3 Nabil Haji 10 Chief Sealth 56.92
4 Long Zeng 11 Franklin (WA) 57.14
5 Dylan Tessan 12 Seattle Prep 57.49PR
6 Joachim Galindo-Navarro 9 Seattle Prep 57.61PR
7 Philip Ly 12 Franklin (WA) 58.94
8 Caleb Silverman 11 Franklin (WA) 59.57PR
9 Garrett Williams 10 Seattle Prep 59.72PR
10 Cornell Green 9 Franklin (WA) 1:06.87
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Alec Block 12 Franklin (WA) 2:02.78
2 Mapenzi Kinege 11 Franklin (WA) 2:07.27
3 Zilong Zeng 10 Franklin (WA) 2:11.50PR
4 John Stoner 11 Seattle Prep 2:12.70PR
5 Christian Wilgis 12 Seattle Prep 2:17.03PR
6 Holt Witter 9 Seattle Prep 2:21.43
7 John Li 12 Franklin (WA) 2:21.75PR
8 Sage Yeshua 10 Franklin (WA) 2:21.80PR
9 Cosmo Peterson 10 Franklin (WA) 2:22.25PR
10 Ryan Lam 12 Franklin (WA) 2:28.96
11 Seth Nguyen 10 Franklin (WA) 2:33.25
12 Steven Luong 12 Franklin (WA) 2:42.11PR
13 Owen Harrison 9 Franklin (WA) 2:42.74
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Alec Block 12 Franklin (WA) 4:34.09
2 Mapenzi Kinege 11 Franklin (WA) 4:34.42PR
3 Moses Kent 12 Seattle Prep 4:36.10PR
4 Cooper Klein 11 Seattle Prep 4:41.24SR
5 Caleb Silverman 11 Franklin (WA) 4:42.03SR
6 Yale Bonnet 11 Seattle Prep 4:55.39
7 Gabriel Young 12 Franklin (WA) 4:57.46SR
8 Hugh Killalea 12 Seattle Prep 4:59.23
9 Christian Wilgis 12 Seattle Prep 4:59.53
10 Isaac Trius 10 Seattle Prep 5:04.18SR
11 Holt Witter 9 Seattle Prep 5:04.45PR
12 Tor Rothrock 9 Seattle Prep 5:04.70PR
13 Cosmo Peterson 10 Franklin (WA) 5:08.60PR
14 Dreagan Boothe 12 Chief Sealth 5:18.33PR
15 Cedric Gackenbach 10 Chief Sealth 5:19.37PR
16 Ben Roberts 9 Seattle Prep 5:19.75PR
17 Shi Ming Kuang 12 Franklin (WA) 5:44.56PR
18 Hashem Salah 11 Chief Sealth 5:48.70
19 Nate Russell 10 Seattle Prep 5:49.43SR
20 Oliver Lane 10 Seattle Prep 5:53.65PR
21 Steven Luong 12 Franklin (WA) 5:56.75PR
22 Luis Castro Chief Sealth 5:57.04PR
23 Sam Kratz 12 Seattle Prep 5:58.19SR
24 Tomas Kisielius 10 Seattle Prep 6:01.98SR
25 Sawyer Shoultz 9 Seattle Prep 6:02.87PR
26 Kai Tinder 10 Seattle Prep 6:15.42PR
Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Cooper Klein 11 Seattle Prep 10:16.83SR
2 Owen Nelson 10 Seattle Prep 10:26.20PR
3 John Bentley 11 Seattle Prep 10:28.52PR
4 Kadar Ngo 12 Franklin (WA) 13:46.48PR
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ben De la cruz 12 Seattle Prep 17.48
2 Paul Munar 12 Seattle Prep 18.23
3 Wyatt Mitchke 9 Seattle Prep 22.08PR
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kadar Ngo 12 Franklin (WA) 50.37
2 Danny Nguyen 11 Franklin (WA) 51.31
3 Delano Cordova 9 Franklin (WA) 53.41PR
4 Mohamed Ali 11 Franklin (WA) 54.96
5 Wyatt Mitchke 9 Seattle Prep 54.98PR
6 Jaylen Ragudos 11 Franklin (WA) 1:00.93
Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Chief Sealth 46.77
Ian FinkQuinn KillhamDonnie McMillianHassan Weliyo
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Seattle Prep 3:45.42
Eli DeverJack VellingYale BonnetBryce Whitney
2 Franklin (WA) 3:51.63
Long ZengPhilip LyKadar NgoJacob Sullenszino
3 Seattle Prep 3:51.98
Tor RothrockChristian WilgisMoses KentJohn Stoner
4 Chief Sealth 3:56.43
Toan HuynhDreagan BootheCedric GackenbachNabil Haji
5 Franklin (WA) 4:08.28
Delano CordovaCornell GreenRen Zenjin ParasZachary Sanders
6 Franklin (WA) 4:16.47
Shi Ming KuangSage YeshuaJohn LiZilong Zeng
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 May Isaiah 9 Seattle Prep 36-04.50
2 ZOE Dixon 10 Seattle Prep 34-04.50
3 Thomas Sylvester 9 Franklin (WA) 32-08.00
4 Sam Lain-Hedden 9 Seattle Prep 32-02.00PR
5 Daniel McCoy 11 Chief Sealth 31-01.00PR
6 Luke Willson 10 Seattle Prep 30-04.00PR
7 Jakob Hansch 10 Seattle Prep 27-03.50
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 ZOE Dixon 10 Seattle Prep 92-07PR
2 Thomas Sylvester 9 Franklin (WA) 83-10
3 Daniel McCoy 11 Chief Sealth 79-07PR
4 Luke Willson 10 Seattle Prep 72-05
5 Jakob Hansch 10 Seattle Prep 67-02.50
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jaden Flenaugh 10 Seattle Prep 5-08.00
2 Deon Hair Jr. 10 Franklin (WA) 5-06.00
2 Xavier Kelley 12 Franklin (WA) 5-06.00
Jack Velling 9 Seattle Prep NH
Zachary Sanders 9 Franklin (WA) NH
Tyler Chong 9 Franklin (WA) NH
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Brandyn Gibson 12 Chief Sealth 21-05.00PR
2 Toan Huynh 11 Chief Sealth 19-03.00SR
3 Gabe Laigo 11 Seattle Prep 19-02.00SR
4 Deon Hair Jr. 10 Franklin (WA) 19-01.00PR
5 Xavier Kelley 12 Franklin (WA) 18-10.00PR
6 Nicholas Rabena 11 Franklin (WA) 17-09.00PR
7 Bryce Whitney 10 Seattle Prep 17-03.00
8 Dylan Tessan 12 Seattle Prep 14-07.50
Jaden Flenaugh 10 Seattle Prep DNS
Jerome Garrido 12 Franklin (WA) DNS
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Brandyn Gibson 12 Chief Sealth 41-01.00
2 Toan Huynh 11 Chief Sealth 37-09.00PR
3 Gabe Laigo 11 Seattle Prep 37-03.00PR
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Aisha Watt 12 Seattle Prep 13.05
2 Eva Schwartz 10 Seattle Prep 13.84
3 Kaylia Davis 10 Franklin (WA) 13.96
4 Chyniece Larry 9 Franklin (WA) 13.99
5 Alejah Bousley 10 Chief Sealth 14.26
6 Mariah Roberson 9 Franklin (WA) 14.54
7 Lailah Jackson 9 Franklin (WA) 14.64
8 Emily Kearney 11 Seattle Prep 14.65
9 Raven DeLora 9 Seattle Prep 14.67
10 Asia Hemphill 11 Franklin (WA) 14.77
11 Mai Mai Wong 9 Franklin (WA) 14.89
12 Elena Jacobsma 9 Chief Sealth 15.00
13 Benie Bahati 11 Chief Sealth 15.01PR
14 Elena Bonilla 9 Seattle Prep 15.05
15 Jenny J Kwan 10 Franklin (WA) 15.18
16 Ava Whitman 10 Seattle Prep 15.30
17 Isatou Ceesay 12 Franklin (WA) 15.53
18 Kalie Bui 10 Franklin (WA) 15.53
19 Michael Adams 12 Franklin (WA) 15.57
20 Kylee Bogle 9 Seattle Prep 15.58
21 Evalinn Kas 9 Chief Sealth 15.70
22 Abby Willwerding 9 Seattle Prep 15.88
23 Kate Evans 11 Seattle Prep 15.90
24 Mandy Huang 9 Franklin (WA) 16.31
25 Nancy Vicente 9 Franklin (WA) 16.97
26 May Twe 12 Franklin (WA) 17.02
27 Rosalyn Santos 11 Franklin (WA) 17.37
28 Allysa Peredo 11 Franklin (WA) 17.59
29 Cindy Tran 9 Franklin (WA) 17.93
30 Tukano Hamadi 11 Chief Sealth 18.99
31 Sophia Dang 12 Franklin (WA) 23.40
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Aisha Watt 12 Seattle Prep 26.32
2 Cassie Lemus-Sodji 10 Seattle Prep 27.39
3 Finley McGee 9 Seattle Prep 28.11PR
4 Sarah Bjornson 11 Seattle Prep 28.86PR
5 Kaylia Davis 10 Franklin (WA) 29.16
6 Lailah Jackson 9 Franklin (WA) 29.71PR
7 Elena Jacobsma 9 Chief Sealth 29.89PR
8 Alejah Bousley 10 Chief Sealth 29.93
9 Chyniece Larry 9 Franklin (WA) 30.03
10 Allison Burton 9 Seattle Prep 30.06
11 Eva Schwartz 10 Seattle Prep 30.38
12 Raven DeLora 9 Seattle Prep 30.52PR
13 Ava Whitman 10 Seattle Prep 30.66
14 Piper Pickar 9 Seattle Prep 30.81
15 Hana Nakata 12 Seattle Prep 31.12
16 Elena Bonilla 9 Seattle Prep 31.54
17 Evalinn Kas 9 Chief Sealth 31.99
18 Mariah Roberson 9 Franklin (WA) 32.51
19 Kylee Bogle 9 Seattle Prep 32.54
20 Kate Evans 11 Seattle Prep 32.88
21 Abby Willwerding 9 Seattle Prep 33.20PR
22 Mandy Huang 9 Franklin (WA) 34.16
23 Audra Hanlon 9 Seattle Prep 34.43PR
24 Nancy Vicente 9 Franklin (WA) 35.40
25 Cindy Tran 9 Franklin (WA) 36.84PR
26 Allysa Peredo 11 Franklin (WA) 39.66
27 Jenny J Kwan 10 Franklin (WA) 48.91
28 Sophia Dang 12 Franklin (WA) 54.97PR
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Finley McGee 9 Seattle Prep 1:00.58PR
2 Aisha Watt 12 Seattle Prep 1:02.00
3 Leighton Joy 11 Seattle Prep 1:03.38SR
4 Cassie Lemus-Sodji 10 Seattle Prep 1:05.34
5 Tess Imanishi 11 Franklin (WA) 1:05.35PR
6 Emily Kearney 11 Seattle Prep 1:05.69
7 Christine Nguyen 10 Franklin (WA) 1:07.09PR
8 Eva Schwartz 10 Seattle Prep 1:07.12PR
9 Nia Jones 11 Franklin (WA) 1:09.34SR
10 Maya Ghali 11 Seattle Prep 1:09.87PR
11 Daniela Gomez 12 Franklin (WA) 1:21.88
Seila Lai 10 Franklin (WA) DQ
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Celia Fragale 11 Franklin (WA) 2:32.43
2 Grace Wellman 12 Seattle Prep 2:45.46SR
3 Maya Ghali 11 Seattle Prep 2:47.73PR
4 Emiko Miller 10 Franklin (WA) 2:57.26PR
5 Kate Shigo 11 Seattle Prep 3:02.00
6 Celina Tran 9 Franklin (WA) 3:04.06PR
7 Elliott Patterson 9 Franklin (WA) 3:04.92
8 Selamawit Demile 12 Franklin (WA) 3:13.18SR
9 Seila Lai 10 Franklin (WA) 3:18.66
10 Hamda Hassan 12 Franklin (WA) 3:33.41
11 May Twe 12 Franklin (WA) 3:34.46
Christine Nguyen 10 Franklin (WA) DNS
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Olivia Manning 10 Seattle Prep 5:23.29SR
2 Lily O'Donoghue-McDonald 9 Seattle Prep 5:23.81PR
3 Addie Weiss 12 Seattle Prep 6:03.35
4 Colleen Leahy 11 Seattle Prep 6:11.29PR
5 Kennedy Klein 9 Seattle Prep 6:15.66PR
6 Lauren Mulligan 11 Seattle Prep 6:17.05SR
7 Karin Vandenburgh 9 Seattle Prep 6:19.73PR
Flora Eagan 9 Seattle Prep DNS
Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Emily Colleran 10 Seattle Prep 12:51.74
2 Selena Fermin 12 Franklin (WA) 13:46.84
3 Jennifer Duong 10 Franklin (WA) 14:05.75PR
4 Sofia Nguyen 11 Franklin (WA) 14:16.94PR
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Piper Pickar 9 Seattle Prep 17.89PR
2 Grace Jordan 12 Seattle Prep 18.69
3 Sarah Bjornson 11 Seattle Prep 19.19
4 Betania Ephram 9 Seattle Prep 19.31
5 Amelia Anderson 10 Seattle Prep 20.13
6 Katherine Kraft 9 Seattle Prep 20.64PR
7 Gabby Stewart 9 Seattle Prep 20.86
8 Hana Nakata 12 Seattle Prep 21.21PR
9 Audra Hanlon 9 Seattle Prep 21.71
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Grace Jordan 12 Seattle Prep 50.97
2 Hawa Jagana 11 Franklin (WA) 52.80PR
3 Midori Sylvester 11 Franklin (WA) 52.82
4 Amelia Anderson 10 Seattle Prep 54.67SR
5 Sarah Bjornson 11 Seattle Prep 54.69
6 Kalie Bui 10 Franklin (WA) 55.47
7 Jamira Barnes 12 Franklin (WA) 57.00
8 Piper Pickar 9 Seattle Prep 57.14
9 Betania Ephram 9 Seattle Prep 57.20
10 Mai Mai Wong 9 Franklin (WA) 57.97
11 Gabby Stewart 9 Seattle Prep 58.06
12 Hana Nakata 12 Seattle Prep 58.78PR
13 Paige DeOra 12 Seattle Prep 1:00.70PR
14 Abby Willwerding 9 Seattle Prep 1:03.22PR
15 Audra Hanlon 9 Seattle Prep 1:03.75PR
16 Kate Shigo 11 Seattle Prep 1:04.26PR
Tessa Zink 10 Seattle Prep DNS
Marlo Jamieson 10 Franklin (WA) DNS
Katherine Kraft 9 Seattle Prep DNS
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Franklin (WA) 54.72
Mariah RobersonChyniece LarryJenny J KwanLailah Jackson
Varsity Girls 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Seattle Prep 1:50.84
Finley McGeeEva SchwartzLeighton JoyCassie Lemus-Sodji
2 Franklin (WA) 1:55.42
Tess ImanishiKaylia DavisJamira BarnesJasmyn Martin
Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Seattle Prep 4:17.63
Grace JordanFinley McGeeLeighton JoyEmily Kearney
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jenny J Kwan 10 Franklin (WA) 27-03.00PR
2 Arianna Little 11 Chief Sealth 26-09.00
3 Kate Lindsey 10 Seattle Prep 26-02.50PR
3 Eve Elmore 11 Chief Sealth 26-02.50
5 Katie Bruce 10 Seattle Prep 24-06.00
6 Aiyanah Kasota 9 Seattle Prep 22-06.00
7 Mya Elmore 11 Chief Sealth 22-02.00
8 Kate Oest-Larsen 9 Seattle Prep 21-07.00
Gabby Stewart 9 Seattle Prep DNS
Audra Hanlon 9 Seattle Prep DNS
Sophia Hyde 9 Chief Sealth DNS
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Eve Elmore 11 Chief Sealth 78-00
2 Arianna Little 11 Chief Sealth 71-04.50SR
3 Kate Lindsey 10 Seattle Prep 70-10.50PR
4 Mya Elmore 11 Chief Sealth 67-00
5 Katie Bruce 10 Seattle Prep 64-03.50
6 Kate Oest-Larsen 9 Seattle Prep 48-03
Sophia Hyde 9 Chief Sealth DNS
Ming Ming Li 9 Franklin (WA) DNS
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jamira Barnes 12 Franklin (WA) 4-09.00PR
2 Katherine Kessler 11 Seattle Prep 4-06.00
Allison Burton 9 Seattle Prep NH
Isabelle May 9 Seattle Prep DNS
Marlo Jamieson 10 Franklin (WA) DNS
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Hawa Jagana 11 Franklin (WA) 15-02.50PR
2 Benie Bahati 11 Chief Sealth 14-04.00PR
3 Ava Whitman 10 Seattle Prep 14-03.50PR
4 Mariah Roberson 9 Franklin (WA) 14-02.00PR
5 Natalie Poppe 10 Seattle Prep 13-11.50PR
6 Raven DeLora 9 Seattle Prep 13-08.00PR
7 Bao (Janice) Zhang 11 Franklin (WA) 13-06.00SR
8 Asia Hemphill 11 Franklin (WA) 12-08.00
9 Jada Cordova 11 Franklin (WA) 12-06.00PR
10 Georgina Nicholls 9 Seattle Prep 11-10.50
11 Raphaela Nichols 12 Seattle Prep 11-07.50
Katherine Kraft 9 Seattle Prep DNS
Tukano Hamadi 11 Chief Sealth DNS
Katie Huynh 9 Chief Sealth DNS
Isatou Ceesay 12 Franklin (WA) DNS
Roxanne Lyall 9 Chief Sealth DNS
Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Natalie Poppe 10 Seattle Prep 30-09.00SR
2 Benie Bahati 11 Chief Sealth 30-03.50PR
3 Gabby Stewart 9 Seattle Prep 27-08.00PR
Roxanne Lyall 9 Chief Sealth DNS
Amelia Anderson 10 Seattle Prep DNS