Boys 1.3 Mile Middle School
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Kino Irving 8 Ocosta 9:40.4
2 Blaine Joner 8 La Center 9:48.3
3 Aidan McDaid 8 La Center 9:57.8
4 Austin Aseph 7 La Center 10:11.5
5 Thurston Lewis 7 La Center 10:20
6 Carter Sherry 7 La Center 10:40.1
7 Brady Sypher 7 La Center 10:48.8
8 Caden Taylor 7 La Center 10:55.6
9 Jake Kiever 8 La Center 11:04.39
10 Braydon Winston 8 La Center 11:18.1
11 Keiffer Yost 7 La Center 11:23.5
12 Paul Kuhn 8 Ilwaco 11:26
13 Carson Vann 7 La Center 11:29.3
14 Carson Spotten 7 La Center 11:54.8
15 Liam Kerwin 8 Ilwaco 11:57.6
16 Moises Mendez-Hern... 8 Ilwaco 12:13.8
17 Flynn Hildebrandt 7 Ilwaco 12:18.2
19 Caleb Brundage 7 Ilwaco 12:41.8
20 Ismail Elkoshairi 8 La Center 12:42.4
21 Evan Stringer 7 Ilwaco 12:51.7
22 Callum Bradley 7 La Center 12:54.5
23 Carson Bright 7 La Center 13:00.5
24 Sawyer Reither 7 North Beach 13:12.5
25 Samuel Lloyd 7 Ilwaco 13:23
26 Logan Jones 8 La Center 13:24.2
27 Judah Dye 8 La Center 13:35.7
1.3 Mile Middle School Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 La Center 15
2 Ilwaco 50
Boys 5,000 Meters Varsity
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Daniel Quintana 10 Ilwaco 18:30.3
2 Daniel Whiting 12 Ilwaco 18:57.2
3 Dylan Todd 10 Ocosta 19:07.9
4 Matthew Idso 10 Ocosta 20:08
5 William Idso 10 Ocosta 20:09
6 Tristan Trudell 12 Ilwaco 20:16.8
7 Forrest Cooley 11 Warrenton 20:19.3
8 Kale Moss 12 Warrenton 20:20.09
9 Colton McNabb 12 Ilwaco 20:36.09
10 Nathan Franks 11 Willapa Valley 20:59.2
11 Asher Baggaley 9 North Beach 21:35
12 Lucas Thompson 11 Warrenton 21:40.2
13 Brady Rasmussen 10 Ilwaco 21:45.7
14 Logan Roush 10 Ilwaco 22:34.5
15 Logan Simonson 10 Ilwaco 22:36.09
16 Julien Whitsett 11 Warrenton 22:44.4
17 Darren Garnett 12 Warrenton 22:56.7
18 Jose Talancon-Bote... 10 Warrenton 23:03.2
19 Orlando Guevara 11 Ocosta 23:06.2
20 Masyn McCulloch 9 Warrenton 23:08.5
21 Aidan Auttelet 11 Ilwaco 23:13.3
22 Ryan Anderson 12 Ocosta 23:33.3
23 Jamil Dimaano 12 Wahkiakum 23:35.5
24 Erik Cooley 10 Warrenton 23:48.8
25 Griffen Cutting 11 Ilwaco 23:58.2
26 Adrienn Gomez-Sanc... 11 Ilwaco 24:25.8
27 Miguel Hernandez 11 Ilwaco 24:38.7
28 Malachi Taylor 9 Ilwaco 24:43.8
29 Titan Niemela 9 Wahkiakum 24:56.9
30 Kaiden Ray 9 Wahkiakum 25:05.59
31 Nathan Streibeck-P... 10 Warrenton 25:06.79
32 Raul Molina 9 Warrenton 25:08.5
33 Wyatt Rockey 11 North Beach 25:08.79
34 Kyle Fry 11 North Beach 25:33.9
35 Michael Nordin 11 Raymond 25:34.2
36 Tyler Barefoot 10 Warrenton 25:51.59
37 Cyrus Cardreon 10 Ocosta 25:51.9
38 Alex Tantum 11 Wahkiakum 25:52.09
39 Cody Crawford 9 Willapa Valley 26:01.09
40 Peyton Scholler 12 North Beach 26:35.59
41 Hudson Barnum 10 Willapa Valley 28:13.59
42 Ashton Velotta 10 Willapa Valley 28:21.09
43 Temirlan Amankulov 12 Warrenton 31:22.4
44 Neal Heckman 9 Raymond 32:36.2
45 Isaac Grote 11 Ilwaco 36:00.5
5,000 Meters Varsity Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Ilwaco 29
2 Ocosta 48
3 Warrenton 54
Girls 1.3 Mile Middle School
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Addison Crum 8 La Center 10:17.3
2 Sophia Johnson 8 La Center 11:56.9
3 Mia Hardin 8 La Center 12:09.39
4 Kayla Jarvi 7 La Center 13:04.5
5 Peyton McKinney 7 La Center 13:04.5
6 Esther Thomas 7 Ilwaco 13:11.3
7 Meadow Yount 7 Ocosta 13:12.8
8 Kennedy Reynolds 7 Ocosta 13:36
9 Natalie Soderlund 7 Ocosta 13:55.5
10 Sara Brockway 8 La Center 14:04
11 Angelina Leone-Cam... 7 Ilwaco 14:47
12 Grace Wrublik 8 La Center 16:41.1
13 Callie Harnagy 8 North Beach 18:35.59
14 Addison Baggaley 7 North Beach 18:35.9
15 Kennedy Flatt 8 La Center 21:23.5
1.3 Mile Middle School Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 La Center 15
Girls 5,000 Meters Varsity
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Estella Sheldon 12 Ilwaco 24:39.4
2 Alex Carper 12 Ilwaco 25:09.09
3 Natalie Cain 11 Ocosta 25:21.59
4 Tazlina Thomas 10 Ilwaco 25:22.2
5 Abigail Miller 10 Warrenton 25:37.5
6 Skyler Langston 10 North Beach 25:39.59
7 Nisa Mendoza 12 Ilwaco 25:40.2
8 Emma Brundage 10 Ilwaco 26:05.7
9 Kaytlenn Whelden 12 Ilwaco 26:18.59
10 Kaisa Liljenwall 12 Warrenton 26:20.5
11 Tori Rehnert 9 Warrenton 26:57
12 Kaytlynn Corey 12 North Beach 27:05.79
13 Annie Collier 12 Ocosta 27:52.7
14 Genevieve Sarich 9 Raymond 29:17.4
15 Daniela Mendez 10 Ilwaco 29:20.59
16 Hayleigh Anglim 10 Warrenton 30:32.2
17 Alexis Hillock 10 Raymond 30:39.3
18 Alaina Judd 9 Ilwaco 30:40
19 Divine Godwin 12 Warrenton 31:19.8
20 Josie Collier 9 Ocosta 31:29.09
21 Josie Shank 10 Ocosta 32:25.4
22 Taryn Shay 10 Warrenton 34:18.9
23 Ashley Chang 10 Ilwaco 34:20.8
24 Anna Schenbeck 12 Warrenton 34:49.3
25 Alexzandria Watkins 10 Wahkiakum 35:08.09
26 Kimberlee Watkins 10 Wahkiakum 35:13.3
27 Anahi Martinez 10 Ocosta 36:45.5
28 Natasha Dueber 12 Ocosta 46:50
5,000 Meters Varsity Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Ilwaco 20
2 Warrenton 51
3 Ocosta 64