Loading
WASplit
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
NPSL 4A League Championships 2019
Oct 26, 2019
Fort Steilacoom Park
Lakewood, WA
Meet History
Venue Records
High School Boys
High School Girls
Home
Results
Teams
Auburn Riverside High School Results
Sort
Name
Event
Girls
Athlete
Place
Results
5000 Meter Run
18:26.60
SB
Jasmin Muneton
1st
Complete Results
19:48.20
SB
Samena Tate
11th
Complete Results
20:38.90
SB
Sophia Randall
22nd
Complete Results
21:17.60
Emma Halford
32nd
Complete Results
21:29.70
SB
Rhiannon Walton
36th
Complete Results
21:31.00
SB
Isabel Yu
38th
Complete Results
22:51.90
SB
Ruby Hamilton
68th
Complete Results
23:07.30
SB
Payton Van Denbosch
19th
Complete Results
23:26.30
SB
Chayse Cason
22nd
Complete Results
23:38.40
SB
Sophie Elwell
25th
Complete Results
24:02.10
SB
Audrey Chang
30th
Complete Results
24:04.90
SB
Amy Martinez-reyes
31st
Complete Results
26:09.80
SB
Gabrielle Foster
55th
Complete Results
28:03.60
SB
Arlette Santos
84th
Complete Results
31:42.20
Amaris Ilar
103rd
Complete Results
31:47.30
Sophie Knox
104th
Complete Results
Boys
Athlete
Place
Results
5000 Meter Run
16:57.00
Easton Lane
26th
Complete Results
17:06.70
SB
Gunnar Tang
28th
Complete Results
17:10.60
SB
Henry Jones
30th
Complete Results
17:17.00
Sam Andersen
34th
Complete Results
17:38.10
SB
Liam Daugherty
56th
Complete Results
17:40.00
SB
Mario Martinez-reyes
58th
Complete Results
17:41.40
Connor Macdougall
60th
Complete Results
17:45.60
Tommy Chandler
6th
Complete Results
18:08.70
Joel Espino
13th
Complete Results
18:09.70
SB
Ryan Mcginley
14th
Complete Results
18:23.50
Ty Pretz
19th
Complete Results
18:27.90
SB
Fernando Alvarez-f
22nd
Complete Results
18:29.70
SB
Josh Bair
24th
Complete Results
18:32.00
SB
Nathan Mcgraw
25th
Complete Results
19:02.20
SB
Josh Kissner
41st
Complete Results
19:12.20
SB
Jack Brandt
47th
Complete Results
19:32.10
SB
Anthony Rosario
68th
Complete Results
19:37.80
Bryan Heredia
76th
Complete Results
19:50.60
Max Kliewer
87th
Complete Results
19:52.40
SB
Noah Sergis
90th
Complete Results
19:53.70
SB
Jack Morrell
92nd
Complete Results
20:03.80
SB
Colby Buck
100th
Complete Results
20:34.20
SB
Angel Beltran
123rd
Complete Results
21:01.30
SB
Kyle Ramolette
143rd
Complete Results
21:10.40
SB
Kai Gittens
148th
Complete Results
21:10.50
SB
Daniel Litvinov
149th
Complete Results
21:19.10
SB
Dalton Turner
157th
Complete Results
21:20.10
SB
Ricardo Ramirez-mo
158th
Complete Results
21:33.00
SB
Lukas Holloman
168th
Complete Results
22:54.20
SB
Colby Jenkins
201st
Complete Results
23:11.50
SB
Marek Kliewer
205th
Complete Results
24:40.00
Vincent Carrick
226th
Complete Results
24:48.00
Ethan Larsen
227th
Complete Results
25:18.20
SB
Nathan March
235th
Complete Results
25:55.90
SB
Aiden Shields
236th
Complete Results
27:43.20
SB
Tyler Chandler
243rd
Complete Results