NAIA National Championship

Fort Vancouver, WA

Complete Results

Mens 8000 Meters 

PL	NAME	YEAR	TEAM	Pace	TIME	SCORE
1	Shaw, Mark	SR-4	Oklahoma City	4:57.6	24:39.5	1
2	Floyd, Tony	SR-4	Madonna	4:58.3	24:43.0
3	Martin, Alex	SR-4	College of Idaho	5:00.4	24:53.4	2
4	Olsen, Cole	JR-3	Lewis-Clark	5:00.9	24:55.9	3
5	KipKoros, Oscar	SR-4	Oklahoma City	5:01.9	25:00.7	4
6	Curnow, Braden	SR-4	Dakota State	5:02.5	25:04.0	5
7	Gerber, Daniel	JR-3	Taylor	5:02.9	25:05.9	6
8	Navarro, Alex	SR-4	Eastern Oregon	5:03.2	25:07.2	7
9	Kiptoo, Dennis	SO-2	Wayland Baptist	5:03.6	25:09.3	8
10	Farmer, Seth	SR-4	Shawnee State	5:03.8	25:10.1	9
11	VanDyke, Clayton	JR-3	Lewis-Clark	5:03.8	25:10.2	10
12	Pacheco, Stephen	SR-4	The Masters	5:04.1	25:11.7	11
13	McNeill, Max	SR-4	Oklahoma City	5:04.4	25:13.2	12
14	Kerst, Grady	JR-3	Embry-Riddle Arizona	5:04.5	25:13.8	13
15	Barrow, Chase	JR-3	Lewis-Clark	5:04.6	25:14.3	14
16	Roosma, Justin	FR-1	Pacific Union	5:04.8	25:15.4
17	Sine, Riley	SR-4	Northwest U.	5:05.2	25:17.1	15
18	Kelsey, Brandon	SR-4	Southern Oregon	5:05.3	25:17.5	16
19	Maxon, Chris	JR-3	Indiana Wesleyan	5:05.3	25:17.6	17
20	Hardy, Santiago	JR-3	Antelope Valley	5:05.3	25:17.8	18
21	Willison, Jake	SO-2	Indiana Tech	5:05.4	25:18.2
22	Baker, Nathan	JR-3	Milligan	5:05.8	25:20.3	19
23	French, Mark	JR-3	Oregon Tech	5:05.8	25:20.4	20
24	Swoboda, Robert	JR-3	Corban	5:06.0	25:21.3
25	Bowen, Johnathan	JR-3	St. Mary Kan.	5:06.5	25:23.5	21
26	Smith, Hunter	SR-4	Taylor	5:07.1	25:26.8	22
27	Dukes, Alexander	SO-2	Columbia Mo.	5:07.2	25:27.1	23
28	English, Lucas	JR-3	Embry-Riddle Arizona	5:07.2	25:27.4	24
29	Roth, Josh	JR-3	Taylor	5:07.3	25:27.7	25
30	Laubach, Brint	FR-1	The Masters	5:07.4	25:28.2	26
31	Campbell, Cole	JR-3	College of Idaho	5:07.7	25:29.6	27
32	Hernandez, Nicholas	JR-3	Embry-Riddle Arizona	5:08.7	25:34.7	28
33	Bolus, Caleb	FR-1	St. Francis Ill.	5:09.0	25:36.2	29
34	Adams, Steven	SR-4	Shawnee State	5:09.3	25:37.5	30
35	Tobin, Joseph	SR-4	Hope Int'l	5:09.5	25:38.7	31
36	Velasco, Joshua	JR-3	Antelope Valley	5:09.8	25:39.9	32
37	Cervantes, Marcos	SR-4	College of Idaho	5:09.8	25:40.1	33
38	Erwin, Brendan	JR-3	St. Mary Kan.	5:09.8	25:40.1	34
39	Meyer, Wesley	SR-4	Olivet Nazarene	5:10.2	25:42.0	35
40	Cherutich, Kipruto	SR-4	Oklahoma City	5:10.3	25:42.6	36
41	Kibunja, Vincent	SR-4	Goshen	5:10.4	25:42.9	37
42	Gakuru, Duncan	SR-4	Evangel	5:10.5	25:43.4
43	Kipkemboi, Kevin	SO-2	Goshen	5:11.0	25:46.0	38
44	Odegard, Bryce	SO-2	College of Idaho	5:11.1	25:46.7	39
45	Scarcelli, Mario	JR-3	St. Xavier	5:11.4	25:47.8	40
46	Skinner, Luke	JR-3	St. Mary Kan.	5:11.8	25:50.0	41
47	Cruse, Max	SR-4	Dakota State	5:12.0	25:51.1	42
48	Glubay, Spencer	SR	Walla Walla University	5:12.4	25:52.8
49	Hammond, Zackery	SO-2	Southwestern Assemblies of God	5:12.4	25:53.2
50	Duffey, Jackson	JR-3	Rocky Mountain	5:12.7	25:54.3	43
51	Petsch, Isaac	SR-4	Rocky Mountain	5:12.8	25:55.2	44
52	Running, Travis	SO-2	Eastern Oregon	5:13.1	25:56.5	45
53	Stutzman, Haile	FR-1	Huntington	5:13.1	25:56.7	46
54	Thacker, Tim	JR-3	Milligan	5:13.2	25:56.9	47
55	Yoder, Kent	FR-1	Huntington	5:13.3	25:57.7	48
56	Becker, Paul	SR-4	St. Mary Kan.	5:13.5	25:58.3	49
57	Steiger, Eric	SO-2	Dordt	5:13.9	26:00.5	50
58	Hale, Jaiven	FR-1	Antelope Valley	5:14.0	26:01.1	51
59	Mortimer, Alex	JR-3	Milligan	5:14.2	26:01.8	52
60	Van Prooyen, Derek	SO-2	Taylor	5:14.3	26:02.5	53
61	Howard, Adrien	SR-4	Indiana Wesleyan	5:14.4	26:02.9	54
62	Saxton, Jesse	SR-4	Indiana Wesleyan	5:14.4	26:03.2	55
63	Hoover, Hunter	JR-3	Shawnee State	5:14.6	26:04.0	56
64	Burns, Shane	JR-3	Evangel	5:14.7	26:04.3
65	Roldan, Isaac	SR-4	Oklahoma City	5:14.7	26:04.6	57
66	Miller, Landon	JR-3	Indiana Wesleyan	5:14.8	26:05.1	58
67	Caldwell, Jackson	FR-1	Baker	5:14.8	26:05.1	59
68	Hoover, Zachary	JR-3	St. Francis Ill.	5:14.9	26:05.4	60
69	Kaufmann, Jacob	FR-1	Embry-Riddle Arizona	5:15.2	26:06.7	61
70	Metzung, Josh	JR-3	Shawnee State	5:15.5	26:08.4	62
71	Harbert, Alex	JR-3	Southern Oregon	5:15.6	26:08.7	63
72	Boyd, Elijah	SO-2	Rocky Mountain	5:15.6	26:09.1	64
73	Helmuth, Alex	SO-2	Taylor	5:15.8	26:09.9	65
74	Wilson, Jackson	FR-1	Rocky Mountain	5:15.9	26:10.2	66
75	Martin, Ben	JR-3	John Brown	5:16.1	26:11.2
76	Paramo, Omar	SO-2	St. Francis Ill.	5:16.2	26:11.7	67
77	Pohl, Luke	FR-1	Cornerstone	5:16.4	26:12.8	68
78	Luttrell, Austin	JR-3	Embry-Riddle Arizona	5:16.5	26:13.5	69
79	Bishop, Zachary	SR-4	Olivet Nazarene	5:16.7	26:14.3	70
80	Phillips, Jonah	FR-1	Shawnee State	5:16.9	26:15.5	71
81	Helfrich, Jackson	SR-4	Reinhardt	5:16.9	26:15.5
82	Vander Plaats, Jacob	JR-3	Dordt	5:17.1	26:16.6	72
83	Weghorst, Joshua	FR-1	Ottawa	5:17.3	26:17.4
84	Stephens, Xavier	SR-4	Point Park	5:17.3	26:17.6
85	Wade, Timothy	FR-1	St. Francis Ill.	5:17.4	26:17.9	73
86	Boggess, Davis	SO-2	The Masters	5:17.7	26:19.4	74
87	Rush, Daniel	FR-1	The Masters	5:17.7	26:19.5	75
88	Flores, Greg	SR-4	Baker	5:17.7	26:19.6	76
89	Ott, Steven	SO-2	Indiana Wesleyan	5:17.8	26:20.1	77
90	Loader, Gabe	JR-3	Southern Oregon	5:17.9	26:20.3	78
91	Kemboi, Radovan	JR-3	Central Methodist	5:17.9	26:20.5
92	Turpin, Connor	SO-2	Lewis-Clark	5:18.0	26:20.9	79
93	Jessop, Josh	SR	Montana Western	5:18.0	26:21.1
94	Alverson, Tyler	SR-4	Freed-Hardeman	5:18.1	26:21.4
95	Soliz, Tyler	JR-3	St. Mary Kan.	5:18.2	26:21.7	80
96	Dawson, Dillon	SO-2	Lewis-Clark	5:18.3	26:22.2	81
97	Ricca, Hayden	JR-3	Loyola-New Orleans	5:18.3	26:22.3	82
98	Myers, Caleb	JR-3	Vanguard	5:18.3	26:22.3
99	Hartline, Jonas	FR-1	Oregon Tech	5:18.3	26:22.5	83
100	Holman, Malik	SR-4	Columbia Mo.	5:18.4	26:22.7	84
101	Bennington, Hunter	JR-3	Shawnee State	5:18.6	26:23.6	85
102	Conley, Trevor	FR-1	St. Francis Ill.	5:18.9	26:25.1	86
103	Tebben, Davis	SO-2	Dordt	5:18.9	26:25.1	87
104	Vazquez, Eric	JR-3	St. Mary Kan.	5:19.1	26:26.1	88
105	Kammler, Aiden	FR-1	Shawnee State	5:19.1	26:26.2	89
106	Richards, Nathan	SO-2	Montreat	5:19.2	26:26.9	90
107	From, Rosten	SR-4	Doane	5:19.3	26:27.4	91
108	McMillen, Nick	SO-2	Oregon Tech	5:19.4	26:27.6	92
109	Martinez, Carlos	SO-2	St. Francis Ill.	5:19.4	26:27.6	93
110	Giron, Kaeori	SO-2	Kansas Wesleyan	5:19.5	26:28.1
111	Heaney, Liam	JR-3	Siena Heights	5:19.5	26:28.2
112	Exell, Ryan	SO-2	Michigan-Dearborn	5:19.7	26:29.4
113	Weeden, Lamar	SO-2	Ottawa	5:19.9	26:30.1
114	Nunnally, Demarkous	SR-4	Missouri Valley	5:19.9	26:30.3
115	Spoon, Justin	JR-3	Asbury University	5:20.0	26:31.0
116	Anderson, Josh	SO-2	Vanguard	5:20.1	26:31.2
117	Baumer, Samuel	JR-3	College of the Ozarks	5:20.3	26:32.1	94
118	Maciel, Peter	FR-1	UC Merced	5:20.4	26:32.7
119	Chaidez-Martinez, Tito	SR-4	Antelope Valley	5:20.5	26:33.1	95
120	Harris, Justin	SR-4	The Masters	5:20.5	26:33.5	96
121	Romo, Enrique	FR-1	St. Xavier	5:20.6	26:33.6	97
122	Vallangeon, Taylor	FR-1	Olivet Nazarene	5:20.9	26:35.1	98
123	Humble, Deklan	SO-2	Southern Oregon	5:21.0	26:35.7	99
124	Wick, Alec	JR-3	Doane	5:21.0	26:35.8	100
125	Leist, Evan	FR-1	Kentucky Christian	5:21.0	26:35.9
126	Kiplagat, Denis	FR-1	Cumberland Tenn.	5:21.0	26:35.9
127	Cofer, Jacob	SO-2	Baker	5:21.1	26:36.2	101
128	Heath, Braden	FR-1	College of Idaho	5:21.2	26:36.7	102
129	Wilson, Matt	SO	Montana Western	5:21.4	26:37.7
130	McPherson, Tim	SR-4	Oregon Tech	5:21.5	26:38.2	103
131	VanDyke, Kevin	JR-3	Southern Oregon	5:21.7	26:39.2	104
132	Ruppert, Matthew	SO-2	Indiana Wesleyan	5:21.7	26:39.3	105
133	Ramsey, Walter	JR-3	Loyola-New Orleans	5:21.8	26:40.0	106
134	Harding, Martin	SO-2	Wayland Baptist	5:21.9	26:40.4	107
135	Ramirez, Chris	JR-3	Oregon Tech	5:22.0	26:40.7	108
136	Jung, Matt	SO-2	St. Ambrose	5:22.1	26:41.3
137	Anderson, Joe	FR-1	Dordt	5:22.1	26:41.4	109
138	Wilson, Matt	SR-4	St. Francis Ill.	5:22.2	26:41.6	110
139	Wilson, Braxton	SO-2	Eastern Oregon	5:22.2	26:41.7	111
140	Escamilla, Salvador	JR-3	Goshen	5:22.3	26:42.0	112
141	Block, Jacob	FR-1	Embry-Riddle Arizona	5:22.3	26:42.0	113
142	Chesterman, Elijah	JR-3	Huntington	5:22.3	26:42.2	114
143	Knernschield, Elliot	SR-4	Central Methodist	5:22.4	26:42.9
144	Williams, Jared	SR-4	Indiana Wesleyan	5:22.6	26:43.9	115
145	Rovenstine, Luke	JR-3	Taylor	5:22.8	26:44.7	116
146	Veldhorst, Nicolas	SO-2	Dordt	5:22.9	26:45.0	117
147	Herrera, Robert	JR-3	Southwestern Assemblies of God	5:23.0	26:45.9
148	Briody, Brendan	JR-3	Park U.	5:23.1	26:46.3
149	Murley, Andrew	SR-4	Waldorf	5:23.2	26:46.5
150	Derr, Alex	JR-3	Dakota State	5:23.2	26:46.6	118
151	Bronstetter, Mitch	SR-4	Milligan	5:23.2	26:46.7	119
152	Kiser, Sam	JR-3	Campbellsville	5:23.2	26:46.9
153	Rivas, Guillermo	JR-3	UC Merced	5:23.2	26:46.9
154	Gentie, Adrien	JR-3	Huntington	5:23.3	26:47.3	120
155	Jackson, Ian	SO-2	College of Idaho	5:23.4	26:47.9	121
156	Ecker-Randolph, Michael	JR-3	WVU Tech	5:23.4	26:47.9	122
157	Stark, Jared	JR-3	St. Mary Kan.	5:23.5	26:48.0	123
158	Whitener, Alec	FR-1	Hannibal-LaGrange	5:23.7	26:49.4
159	Farrell, Ben	JR-3	William Woods	5:23.9	26:50.1	124
160	McMurtrey, Jesse	FR-1	Carroll Mont.	5:24.2	26:51.7
161	Morgan, Andrew	JR-3	Olivet Nazarene	5:24.3	26:52.0	125
162	White, Connor	SO-2	Taylor	5:24.3	26:52.2	126
163	Smith, Colton	JR-3	Lewis-Clark	5:24.3	26:52.3	127
164	McKinley, Kyle	SR-4	Oklahoma City	5:24.4	26:52.6	128
165	Branch, Dylan	FR-1	Montreat	5:24.4	26:52.7	129
166	Toroitich, Japhet	SO-2	Wayland Baptist	5:24.5	26:53.0	130
167	Engen, Trey	FR-1	Dordt	5:24.5	26:53.4	131
168	Rangel, Alan	SO-2	Ottawa	5:24.5	26:53.4
169	Crow, Jake	FR-1	Milligan	5:24.6	26:53.7	132
170	Williams, Keith	FR-1	Hope Int'l	5:24.7	26:54.2	133
171	Nunez, Joshua	SR-4	The Masters	5:24.7	26:54.2	134
172	Van Butler, Shea	FR-1	Southern Oregon	5:24.7	26:54.4	135
173	Ogden, Schuyler	JR-3	William Woods	5:24.8	26:54.6	136
174	Mudge, Darren	FR-1	Embry-Riddle Arizona	5:25.1	26:56.4	137
175	Paschal, Ro	JR-3	Morningside	5:25.2	26:56.9
176	Koopman, Luke	SO-2	Cornerstone	5:25.2	26:56.9	138
177	Martinez, Eduardo	SR-4	St. Xavier	5:25.4	26:57.7	139
178	Haggard, Alex	SO-2	SCAD Atlanta	5:25.7	26:59.0
179	Wheelock, Aidan	FR-1	Doane	5:25.8	26:59.5	140
180	Stelzer, Ezekiel	JR-3	Southern Oregon	5:25.8	26:59.8	141
181	Daniel, Denver	JR-3	Cornerstone	5:26.1	27:01.0	142
182	Woodward, Dylan	FR-1	Oregon Tech	5:26.2	27:01.4	143
183	Blackmon, Jacob	SR-4	Mount Mercy	5:26.2	27:01.7
184	Schmidt, Benjamin	JR-3	Montreat	5:26.3	27:01.9	144
185	Fisher, Brock	FR-1	Columbia Mo.	5:26.3	27:02.3	145
186	Nichols, Blake	FR-1	Baker	5:26.4	27:02.6	146
187	Esparza, Gabriel	SR-4	St. Xavier	5:26.4	27:02.6	147
188	Overbey, Sam	FR-1	Kansas Wesleyan	5:26.4	27:02.8
189	Ritz, Connor	JR-3	Morningside	5:26.6	27:03.4
190	Beddow, George	JR-3	Rocky Mountain	5:26.8	27:04.7	148
191	Hendryx, Aaron	SO-2	Huntington	5:26.8	27:04.8	149
192	Methum, Wesley	JR-3	The Masters	5:27.0	27:05.4	150
193	Matney, RJ	FR-1	Doane	5:27.1	27:05.9	151
194	Gore, Sean	SO-2	SCAD Savannah	5:27.1	27:06.2	152
195	Woltjer, Owen	JR-3	Cornerstone	5:27.2	27:06.8	153
196	Grandperrin, Nicolas	SR-4	Cumberlands	5:27.3	27:07.3
197	Coleman, Ilijah	SR-4	Oklahoma City	5:27.5	27:07.9	154
198	O'Dell, Daniel	SO-2	Montreat	5:27.5	27:08.1	155
199	Nehnevaj, Dan	SR-4	WVU Tech	5:27.7	27:09.1	156
200	Gaines, Mason	SO-2	Columbia Mo.	5:27.9	27:09.9	157
201	Aili, Uriah	FR-1	Holy Family	5:27.9	27:10.2
202	Valle, Andrew	JR-3	Hope Int'l	5:28.0	27:10.4	158
203	DeWaard, Brooks	SO-2	Dordt	5:28.0	27:10.8	159
204	Langat, Ben	JR-3	Blue Mountain	5:28.1	27:11.2
205	Gould, Aaron	SO-2	Antelope Valley	5:28.3	27:12.1	160
206	Nichols, Hunter	FR-1	Eastern Oregon	5:28.6	27:13.5	161
207	Elias, Liam	SO-2	Goshen	5:28.6	27:13.6	162
208	Wiebe Powell, Solomon	SO-2	Goshen	5:28.7	27:14.0	163
209	Starr, Joshua	JR-3	Northwestern Iowa	5:28.8	27:14.4
210	Kibet, Dan	JR-3	Goshen	5:29.1	27:16.2	164
211	Thiele, Heiko	SO-2	Hannibal-LaGrange	5:29.2	27:16.5
212	Wick, Evan	JR-3	Doane	5:29.2	27:16.6	165
213	Kouchoukos, Mark	SR-4	Olivet Nazarene	5:29.3	27:17.1	166
214	Andrews, Dawson	SO-2	Northwest U.	5:29.4	27:17.5	167
215	Sanchez, Jace	FR-1	Wayland Baptist	5:29.5	27:18.2	168
216	Galicia Romero, Alan	FR-1	Southeastern U.	5:29.7	27:19.2
217	Kipyego, Jacob	FR-1	Menlo College	5:29.9	27:20.0
218	Alvarez, David	JR-3	St. Xavier	5:30.1	27:21.0	169
219	Swedberg, Aaron	SR-4	Olivet Nazarene	5:30.6	27:23.6	170
220	Lutz, Luke	FR	Montana Western	5:30.7	27:23.8
221	Gipson, Taylor	FR-1	Dakota State	5:30.7	27:24.1	171
222	Koch, Cole	JR-3	William Woods	5:30.9	27:25.1	172
223	Willette, Dax	JR-3	SCAD Atlanta	5:30.9	27:25.2
224	Derick, Bryce	FR-1	SCAD Atlanta	5:31.2	27:26.5
225	Gardner, Canaan/Jonathan	SR-4	Ohio Christian	5:31.3	27:27.2
226	Vincent Jr., Brian	SR-4	Reinhardt	5:31.6	27:28.5
227	Martinez, CJ	SO-2	Midland	5:31.6	27:28.7
228	Morton, Nathan	SO-2	WVU Tech	5:31.7	27:29.0	173
229	Oldach, Michael	SR-4	Westmont	5:31.8	27:29.7
230	Baynard, Myles	SO-2	SCAD Savannah	5:31.9	27:30.2	174
231	Pickering, Colin	SR-4	Olivet Nazarene	5:32.1	27:30.9	175
232	Bryant, Levi	SO-2	SCAD Savannah	5:32.1	27:31.2	176
233	Silver, Caleb	JR-3	Montreat	5:32.2	27:31.4	177
234	Pierce, Garrett	SO-2	College of the Ozarks	5:32.3	27:31.8	178
235	Burton, Andrew	JR-3	Milligan	5:32.8	27:34.3	179
236	Rivas, Pablo	SO-2	Milligan	5:32.8	27:34.3	180
237	Garza, Anthony	JR-3	Bethel Tenn.	5:33.1	27:35.7
238	Lovell, Jacob	JR-3	Kansas Wesleyan	5:33.1	27:36.1
239	Carlin, Brody	SO-2	Point Park	5:33.3	27:37.1
240	Koontz, Ryan	JR-3	Cornerstone	5:33.4	27:37.2	181
241	Soto, Elias	FR-1	Holy Family	5:33.4	27:37.3
242	Harmon, Nate	SO-2	Doane	5:33.5	27:37.8	182
243	Hogan, Gabriel	SR-4	Ave Maria	5:33.6	27:38.2
244	Nelson-Broderick, Peter	FR-1	Loyola-New Orleans	5:33.7	27:38.8	183
245	Banfill, Jalen	FR-1	Cornerstone	5:33.7	27:39.1	184
246	Daw, Dorian	SO-2	Haskell Indian	5:34.0	27:40.3
247	Schiess, Hunter	JR-3	Eastern Oregon	5:34.2	27:41.2	185
248	Flynn, Hunter	JR-3	Dickinson St.	5:34.3	27:41.9
249	Rodriguez, Nathaniel	FR-1	Our Lady of the Lake	5:34.4	27:42.3	186
250	Dobrescu, Andrew	SO-2	Trinity Christian	5:34.5	27:43.1
251	Tuckfield, Sielak	JR-3	Haskell Indian	5:34.6	27:43.5
252	Childs, Nick	SR-4	Huntington	5:34.7	27:43.9	187
253	Vanden Bos, Joseph	SO-2	Rocky Mountain	5:35.2	27:46.2	188
254	Wild Bill, Weyekin	SR-4	Eastern Oregon	5:35.3	27:47.0	189
255	Carpenter, Hunter	JR-3	William Woods	5:35.4	27:47.5	190
256	Covington, Colten	FR-1	Cornerstone	5:35.6	27:48.2	191
257	Hyter, Matthew	FR-1	Huntington	5:35.6	27:48.4	192
258	Marcus, Chris	FR-1	Our Lady of the Lake	5:35.7	27:48.9	193
259	Hunter, Brent	JR-3	Oregon Tech	5:35.8	27:49.6	194
260	Ahlers, Layton	FR-1	Lewis-Clark	5:36.2	27:51.2	195
261	Aquino-Thomas, Phoenix	SO-2	Loyola-New Orleans	5:36.4	27:52.1	196
262	Kennedy, Tyler	FR-1	Dakota State	5:36.5	27:53.0	197
263	Gomez, Antonio	SO-2	Montreat	5:36.6	27:53.2	198
264	Ramos, Anthony	JR-3	Hope Int'l	5:36.9	27:54.9	199
265	Babiker, Babiker	SR-4	Southwest N.M.	5:37.0	27:55.5
266	Zarate, Jose	SO-2	Our Lady of the Lake	5:37.1	27:56.0	200
267	Swanson, Robie	SO-2	Eastern Oregon	5:37.6	27:58.2	201
268	Clemons, Joseph	FR-1	Hope Int'l	5:37.9	27:59.9	202
269	Ingold, Drake	SO-2	Viterbo	5:38.1	28:00.8
270	Gonzalez, Luis	JR-3	Antelope Valley	5:38.3	28:01.7	203
271	Jones, Jermaine	SR-4	SCAD Savannah	5:38.4	28:02.2	204
272	Mohamud, Ayub	SO-2	Dakota State	5:38.6	28:03.3	205
273	Jones, James	JR-3	Science & Arts	5:38.9	28:04.7
274	Welsh, Garret	JR-3	Montreat	5:38.9	28:04.8	206
275	Council, Keegan	SR-4	Rocky Mountain	5:39.2	28:06.1	207
276	Moore, Wesley	SO-2	College of the Ozarks	5:39.7	28:08.6	208
277	Forrest, Jarrett	FR-1	Cumberlands	5:39.8	28:09.5
278	Hanson, Christian	SO-2	Loyola-New Orleans	5:40.0	28:10.3	209
279	Marcoe, Eddie	FR-1	SCAD Savannah	5:40.1	28:10.9	210
280	Line, Travis	SR-4	Columbia Mo.	5:40.3	28:11.7	211
281	Byrd, David	JR-3	College of the Ozarks	5:40.4	28:12.2	212
282	Amador, Cesar	SO-2	Wayland Baptist	5:40.4	28:12.3	213
283	Phillips, Corban	SO-2	Northwest U.	5:40.5	28:12.5	214
284	Preston, Adam	SR-4	Baker	5:40.5	28:12.7	215
285	Uthlaut, Grant	SR-4	Columbia Mo.	5:40.9	28:14.9	216
286	Skowronski, Ryan	SO-2	Dakota State	5:41.1	28:15.9	217
287	Paske, Donovan	FR-1	St. Xavier	5:41.3	28:16.7	218
288	Groff, Max	SR-4	SCAD Savannah	5:41.8	28:19.2	219
289	Frey, Josh	SR-4	College of Idaho	5:41.8	28:19.3	220
290	Burkholder, Max	SR-4	Goshen	5:41.9	28:19.9	221
291	Cook, Drew	JR-3	Baker	5:42.3	28:21.6	222
292	Baldwin, Brian	SR-4	St. Xavier	5:43.0	28:25.1	223
293	Bossing, Tyler	JR-3	William Woods	5:43.1	28:25.7	224
294	Hearne, Aidan	SO-2	WVU Tech	5:43.3	28:26.8	225
295	Birdsong, Garrett	FR-1	Wayland Baptist	5:43.9	28:29.8	226
296	Cardenas, Tommy	FR-1	St. Thomas Fla.	5:44.4	28:32.3
297	Martinez, Isaac	FR-1	Our Lady of the Lake	5:44.6	28:32.9	227
298	Sanchez, Gonzalo	FR-1	Antelope Valley	5:45.2	28:36.3	228
299	Herrington, Cooper	SR-4	William Carey	5:45.6	28:38.1
300	Puente, Hector	FR-1	Our Lady of the Lake	5:46.0	28:40.2	229
301	Barnsby, Liam	JR-3	Baker	5:47.4	28:46.8	230
302	Black, Declan	FR-1	SCAD Savannah	5:47.8	28:48.9	231
303	Moczygemba, Andrew	SR-4	Our Lady of the Lake	5:49.8	28:59.2	232
304	Saldivar, Samuel	JR-3	Doane	5:50.1	29:00.3	233
305	Ha, Michael	JR-3	Northwest U.	5:50.8	29:03.7	234
306	Rutledge, Noah	FR-1	College of the Ozarks	5:51.5	29:07.5	235
307	Rosales, Nicholas	FR-1	Hope Int'l	5:52.1	29:10.2	236
308	Taylor, Korbin	FR-1	WVU Tech	5:52.9	29:14.4	237
309	Smith, Steven	JR-3	WVU Tech	5:52.9	29:14.6	238
310	Jacobson, Gabe	FR-1	Loyola-New Orleans	5:53.3	29:16.6	239
311	Smith, Dylan	FR-1	Loyola-New Orleans	5:53.9	29:19.2	240
312	Bossing, Alex	JR-3	William Woods	5:54.8	29:24.0	241
313	Larson, Sam	FR-1	Viterbo	5:55.3	29:26.5
314	Smith, Cody	FR-1	Southwest N.M.	5:56.5	29:32.5
315	Hiebsch, Adin	FR-1	College of the Ozarks	5:56.7	29:33.2	242
316	Frossard, Dean	SO-2	Columbia Mo.	5:58.7	29:43.4	243
317	Woods, Malachi	FR-1	WVU Tech	5:59.2	29:45.5	244
318	Ward, Stephen	FR-1	Southeastern U.	6:02.3	30:01.0
319	Apperson, Mason	SO-2	College of the Ozarks	6:02.8	30:03.4	245
320	Crawford, Trysten	FR-1	Northwest U.	6:07.7	30:27.8	246
321	Stevens, Solomon	SR-4	Edward Waters	6:12.8	30:53.3
322	Segura, Miguel	JR-3	Our Lady of the Lake	6:21.8	31:37.9	247
323	Abdulkhalik, Khalid	FR-1	Southwest N.M.	6:25.0	31:53.8
324	Noltion, Michael	SR-4	Edward Waters	6:27.5	32:06.2
325	Davis, Devin	FR-1	Wayland Baptist	6:30.3	32:20.1	248
326	Wilson, Ahmad	FR-1	Xavier-Louisiana	6:40.1	33:08.9	249
327	Ashmore, Jordan	SO-2	Xavier-Louisiana	6:41.8	33:17.7	250
328	Alansi, Ghassan	SO-2	Xavier-Louisiana	6:43.4	33:25.5	251
329	Kuch, Christian	FR-1	Northwest U.	6:47.1	33:44.1	252
330	Maclkin- Jackson, Devin	FR-1	Xavier-Louisiana	6:50.3	34:00.0	253
331	Scott, Langston	SO-2	Xavier-Louisiana	6:53.2	34:14.4	254
332	Anderson, Antjuan	FR-1	Philander Smith	6:53.7	34:16.8
333	Forshee, Jordan	SR-4	Edward Waters	7:02.0	34:58.1
334	Thornton II, Adrian	FR-1	Xavier-Louisiana	7:03.8	35:07.1	255
335	Ortiz, Tim	FR-1	Northwest U.	7:07.7	35:26.5	256
Womens 5000 Meters 

PL	NAME	YEAR	TEAM	Pace	TIME	SCORE
1	Stoffel, Hannah	JR-3	Huntington	5:34.2	17:18.4	1
2	Kearney, Emily	SR-4	SCAD Atlanta	5:39.5	17:34.8	2
3	Clarke, Katie	JR-3	SCAD Atlanta	5:41.6	17:41.3	3
4	Poppell, Sierra	JR-3	Kentucky Christian	5:43.4	17:47.1
5	Harden, Sarah	JR-3	Taylor	5:45.0	17:51.9	4
6	Anderson, Ariana	SO-2	Embry-Riddle Arizona	5:48.5	18:02.9	5
7	Wutz, Lemi	JR-3	SCAD Savannah	5:50.1	18:07.7	6
8	Smith, Kelli	SR-4	Cornerstone	5:50.5	18:09.1	7
9	Olamide, Sarah	FR-1	Oklahoma City	5:53.7	18:19.0	8
10	Pullen, Amelia	FR-1	Warner Pacific University	5:54.0	18:19.9	9
11	Jankowski, Emma	JR-3	Bethel Ind.	5:54.4	18:21.1
12	Chepsat, Ruth	JR-3	Rocky Mountain	5:54.4	18:21.1	10
13	Smith, Brooke	SR-4	Shawnee State	5:54.6	18:21.7	11
14	Murphy, Christina	JR-3	Madonna	5:54.7	18:22.1	12
15	Shapic, Alison	SR-4	Madonna	5:55.2	18:23.5	13
16	Gurne, Mackenzie	SR-4	Madonna	5:55.5	18:24.7	14
17	Mitchell, Molly	SO-2	Huntington	5:56.1	18:26.4	15
18	Baftiri, Sabrina	JR-3	St. Francis Ill.	5:56.5	18:27.6	16
19	Mauer, Larissa	SO-2	College of Idaho	5:56.5	18:27.6	17
20	Adgate, Tannah	JR-3	Aquinas	5:56.5	18:27.7	18
21	Vitale-Sullivan, Molly	JR-3	College of Idaho	5:56.5	18:27.8	19
22	Rohm, Julia	SO-2	Southeastern U.	5:57.1	18:29.6	20
23	Russell, Jaden	SR-4	William Carey	5:57.4	18:30.6
24	Noah, Janie	SR-4	Aquinas	5:57.5	18:30.9	21
25	O'Connor, Eireann	JR	Montana Western	5:57.6	18:31.1	22
26	Schroder, Olivia	JR-3	Taylor	5:57.7	18:31.4	23
27	Worley, Reghan	FR-1	Carroll Mont.	5:57.9	18:32.1	24
28	Wilson, Lydia	JR-3	Montreat	5:58.5	18:34.0
29	Campbell, Alyssa	SO-2	Point Park	5:59.3	18:36.4	25
30	Pflughoft, Sandra	SO-2	SCAD Atlanta	6:00.0	18:38.4	26
31	Moyer, Erin	JR-3	College of Idaho	6:00.0	18:38.4	27
32	DeWolf, Avery	SO-2	Milligan	6:00.9	18:41.4	28
33	Heritage, Kylahn	FR-1	Concordia Neb.	6:01.2	18:42.4	29
34	Owen, Bekah	SO-2	Milligan	6:01.5	18:43.2	30
35	Cossentine, Bailey	SR-4	William Jessup	6:01.9	18:44.4
36	Kizziar, Sydnee	SO-2	Southern Oregon	6:02.5	18:46.2	31
37	Stepanian, Natalie	SO-2	SCAD Atlanta	6:03.0	18:47.9	32
38	George, Kathleen	JR-3	Madonna	6:03.3	18:48.7	33
39	Bartram, Reba	JR-3	Point Park	6:03.3	18:48.8	34
40	Haller, Brianna	SO-2	Columbia Mo.	6:03.8	18:50.3	35
41	Bottorff, Mysteree	SR-4	Tennessee Wesleyan	6:03.9	18:50.6
42	Jackson, Lexi	SO-2	Indiana Kokomo	6:04.7	18:53.1
43	Conroy, Taylor	SR-4	St. Francis Ill.	6:05.1	18:54.4	36
44	Whitehead, Lilly	SR-4	College of Idaho	6:05.3	18:54.9	37
45	Couch, Olivia	SR-4	Dordt	6:05.4	18:55.3	38
46	George, Caroline	JR-3	Madonna	6:05.7	18:56.2	39
47	Stutsman, Erica	SO-2	Indiana Wesleyan	6:06.2	18:57.8	40
48	Corona, Laisha	JR-3	St. Francis Ill.	6:06.2	18:57.9	41
49	Toland, Ariana	JR-3	Southern Oregon	6:06.5	18:58.6	42
50	Rasubala, Anika	SR-4	Northwest Christian	6:06.5	18:58.6
51	Nichol, Sydney	JR-3	Corban	6:06.7	18:59.4
52	Rojas, Yvette	SR-4	Indiana Wesleyan	6:07.0	19:00.3	43
53	Dietrich, Delani	FR-1	Oregon Tech	6:07.2	19:00.9	44
54	Pieroni, Michaela	FR-1	St. Ambrose	6:07.5	19:02.0
55	Little Light, Sydney	SO-2	Rocky Mountain	6:07.8	19:02.8	45
56	Ghiorso, Arianna	SO-2	The Masters	6:08.1	19:03.6
57	Pearson, Allika	SO-2	John Brown	6:08.1	19:03.8
58	Brandonisio, Gabby	JR-3	Aquinas	6:08.1	19:03.8	46
59	Uptmor, Chaye	JR-3	College of Idaho	6:08.3	19:04.2	47
60	Adams, Emily	JR-3	Lewis-Clark	6:08.8	19:06.0	48
61	Heffernam, Kaitlyn	FR-1	Oklahoma City	6:08.9	19:06.2	49
62	Navarrete, Veronica	JR-3	St. Francis Ill.	6:08.9	19:06.2	50
63	Price, Jessica	JR-3	Shawnee State	6:09.0	19:06.4	51
64	Seibert, Erin	FR-1	Madonna	6:09.2	19:07.0	52
65	Latocha, Jaclyn	SO-2	Olivet Nazarene	6:09.4	19:07.9	53
66	St. Aubyn, Sierra	SR-4	Hannibal-LaGrange	6:09.7	19:08.8
67	Domene, Giovanna	SO-2	Taylor	6:09.8	19:09.0	54
68	Mills, Kateri	JR-3	Madonna	6:09.9	19:09.3	55
69	Mason, Hannah	SO-2	Oregon Tech	6:09.9	19:09.4	56
70	Potratz, Shayla	JR-3	Southern Oregon	6:10.2	19:10.2	57
71	Cortes, Vanessa	SR-4	Mount Mercy	6:10.5	19:11.1	58
72	Norris, Saige	SO-2	Huntington	6:10.6	19:11.4	59
73	Najjar, Shiloh	FR-1	Multnomah	6:11.3	19:13.7
74	Lewis, Emma	JR-3	Embry-Riddle Arizona	6:11.7	19:14.9	60
75	Ebetino, Alex	FR-1	St. Francis Ind.	6:12.1	19:16.2
76	Shirts, Abbey	FR-1	College of Idaho	6:12.1	19:16.3	61
77	Wensink, Sarah	SR-4	Dordt	6:12.2	19:16.4	62
78	Magers, Christina	SO-2	Indiana Wesleyan	6:12.6	19:17.6	63
79	Delahunty, Christyann	FR-1	Indiana Wesleyan	6:12.7	19:18.1	64
80	Couwenhoven, Jenna	FR-1	Indiana Wesleyan	6:12.8	19:18.2	65
81	Taylor, Whitney	JR-3	Aquinas	6:13.3	19:19.8	66
82	Dorff, Avery	SO-2	Vanguard	6:13.3	19:19.9	67
83	Haas, Katlyn	SR-4	Milligan	6:13.5	19:20.4	68
84	Clayton, Annabel	FR-1	Thomas More	6:13.5	19:20.5
85	Morrow, Kira	FR-1	Southern Oregon	6:13.7	19:21.2	69
86	Erickson, Emily	SO-2	Mount Mercy	6:13.9	19:21.8	70
87	Ferguson, Amy	JR-3	Milligan	6:13.9	19:21.9	71
88	Hallock, Courtney	JR-3	Rocky Mountain	6:14.1	19:22.5	72
89	Ertz, Andrea	SR-4	Mount Mercy	6:14.2	19:22.6	73
90	Scherer, Madeline	FR-1	Southeastern U.	6:14.7	19:24.3	74
91	Crowe, Andrea	JR-3	Siena Heights	6:14.7	19:24.3
92	Pollard, Nygia	SO-2	Cornerstone	6:14.8	19:24.7	75
93	Fye, Alyssa	JR-3	Concordia Neb.	6:15.0	19:25.1	76
94	Pierson, Kendyl	JR-3	Carroll Mont.	6:15.0	19:25.2	77
95	Wilhoit, Mia	SO-2	Baker	6:15.0	19:25.3
96	Goetz, Mary	SO-2	Ave Maria	6:15.1	19:25.6
97	Donley, Aubry	FR-1	Friends	6:15.2	19:25.8	78
98	Budach, Angela	SR-4	Olivet Nazarene	6:15.5	19:26.8	79
99	Shrimplin, Ashlyn	SO-2	Indiana Wesleyan	6:15.7	19:27.3	80
100	Hinrichs, Rebekah	SR-4	Concordia Neb.	6:15.9	19:27.9	81
101	Hamilton, Margaret	SR-4	Blue Mountain	6:15.9	19:28.0
102	O'Leary, Corinne	SO-2	Taylor	6:15.9	19:28.1	82
103	Morin, Erica	JR-3	Montreat	6:16.0	19:28.2
104	Kemling, Emily	SR-4	Tabor	6:16.0	19:28.4
105	Johnson, Callie	SO-2	Lewis-Clark	6:16.4	19:29.6	83
106	Wilson, Jacey	SR-4	Dickinson St.	6:16.5	19:29.8	84
107	Vargas, Alexas	SR-4	Oklahoma City	6:16.7	19:30.3	85
108	Bluemel, Taylor	SR-4	Taylor	6:16.7	19:30.4	86
109	Nieuwkoop, Haley	FR-1	Cornerstone	6:16.7	19:30.5	87
110	Krasofsky, Macy	JR-3	Mount Vernon Nazarene	6:16.7	19:30.6
111	Vradenburgh, Kathryn	FR-1	Dalton State	6:17.0	19:31.4	88
112	McManus, Emily	SO-2	Aquinas	6:17.2	19:32.1	89
113	Stevens, Mei-Li	JR-3	Rocky Mountain	6:17.3	19:32.3	90
114	Johnson, Makenzie	SO-2	Southeastern U.	6:17.5	19:32.8	91
115	Takoaka, Deana	JR-3	Marymount California	6:17.7	19:33.5
116	Bell, Hannah	SR-4	Milligan	6:17.7	19:33.6	92
117	Evans, Carissa	SO-2	Embry-Riddle Arizona	6:17.9	19:34.3	93
118	Smith, Mia	FR-1	Oregon Tech	6:18.2	19:35.0	94
119	Bakken, Katherine	FR-1	St. Francis Ill.	6:18.2	19:35.2	95
120	Parr, Madison	SO-2	Vanguard	6:18.5	19:36.0	96
121	Gutierrez, Susana	SR-4	St. Thomas Fla.	6:18.7	19:36.8
122	Burrell, Roshae	SR-4	Science & Arts	6:18.8	19:37.1
123	Noyes, Naomi	SR-4	Taylor	6:19.0	19:37.6	97
124	Mchan, Lauren	JR-3	Cumberlands	6:19.0	19:37.7
125	McConnell, Bailley	SO-2	Cornerstone	6:19.1	19:37.8	98
126	Adams, Emma	JR	Montana Western	6:19.1	19:37.9	99
127	Sugut, Viola	FR-1	SCAD Atlanta	6:19.1	19:37.9	100
128	Ramirez, Lorena	SO-2	Bellevue University	6:19.1	19:38.0
129	Fundermann, Emalee	JR-3	Morningside	6:19.5	19:39.1
130	Harper, Jasmine	SO-2	Spring Arbor	6:19.7	19:39.7
131	Lopez, Evelin	JR-3	Lewis-Clark	6:19.7	19:39.8	101
132	Martin, Amie	FR-1	Concordia Neb.	6:19.8	19:40.2	102
133	Johnson, Aubrey	JR-3	Blue Mountain	6:20.1	19:40.9
134	Woltjer, Emma	FR-1	Southeastern U.	6:20.3	19:41.7	103
135	Ward, Mallory	SR-4	Oregon Tech	6:20.3	19:41.7	104
136	Guerra, Isabella	FR-1	Benedictine Kan.	6:20.4	19:42.0
137	Nez, Tiajhae	FR-1	Antelope Valley	6:20.5	19:42.3
138	Vargas, Sarai	SO-2	Olivet Nazarene	6:20.7	19:43.0	105
139	Amundsen, Emma	JR-3	Southern Oregon	6:20.8	19:43.1	106
140	DeLoach, Abi	SO-2	Concordia Neb.	6:20.8	19:43.1	107
141	Mayer, Marie	JR-3	Judson	6:21.0	19:43.8
142	Boals, Megan	JR-3	Eastern Oregon	6:21.5	19:45.3	108
143	Cook, Jessica	SO-2	Shawnee State	6:21.6	19:45.8	109
144	Dwyer, Grace	JR-3	Calumet-St. Joseph	6:21.8	19:46.4
145	Brown, Rylee	SO-2	Lewis-Clark	6:21.8	19:46.4	110
146	Kline, Kara	SO-2	Indiana Tech	6:21.8	19:46.4
147	Hoyer, Sheridan	SR-4	Oklahoma City	6:21.9	19:46.7	111
148	Fillipow, Lauren	JR-3	Southern Oregon	6:22.1	19:47.1	112
149	Grady, Megan	JR-3	St. Ambrose	6:22.3	19:47.8
150	Morgan, McKenzie	FR-1	Oregon Tech	6:22.3	19:48.0	113
151	Grant, Hanna	SO-2	Aquinas	6:22.4	19:48.1	114
152	Trainer, MacKenzie	FR-1	Eastern Oregon	6:22.7	19:49.0	115
153	Mardis, Gabrielle	SO-2	Milligan	6:22.7	19:49.1	116
154	Money, Abigayle	FR-1	College of the Ozarks	6:22.7	19:49.1	117
155	Bos, Jordan	SO-2	Dordt	6:22.8	19:49.3	118
156	Thompson, Marissa	JR-3	Vanguard	6:22.8	19:49.5	119
157	Stone, Erica	SR-4	Milligan	6:22.8	19:49.5	120
158	Gurrola, Aileen	JR-3	Friends	6:22.9	19:49.6	121
159	Ogilvie, Kelsi	JR-3	Southeastern U.	6:22.9	19:49.7	122
160	Walker, Ashley	FR-1	Point University	6:23.0	19:49.9
161	Payne, Naomi	SR-4	Columbia Mo.	6:23.4	19:51.2	123
162	Lagat, Naomy	SO-2	Menlo College	6:23.4	19:51.2
163	McFarland, Mara	SO-2	Huntington	6:23.6	19:51.9	124
164	Gonzalez, Melissa	SR-4	Texas Wesleyan	6:23.7	19:52.2
165	Simon, Emily	FR-1	Embry-Riddle Arizona	6:23.7	19:52.2	125
166	Yocum, Natalie	FR-1	Carroll Mont.	6:24.0	19:53.0	126
167	Simek, Sterling	SO-2	Indiana Wesleyan	6:24.6	19:54.9	127
168	Walls, Shelby	FR	Montana Western	6:24.7	19:55.3	128
169	Herbes, Michelle	SO-2	Eastern Oregon	6:24.7	19:55.4	129
170	Burkhart, Chloe	SR-4	Judson	6:24.9	19:55.8
171	McKibben, Jo	SO-2	Morningside	6:24.9	19:56.0
172	Green, Christianna	SO-2	Dakota State	6:25.1	19:56.6	130
173	Studnicki, Brooke	FR-1	Taylor	6:25.1	19:56.6	131
174	McKay, Katelyn	FR-1	Carroll Mont.	6:25.1	19:56.7	132
175	Foreman, Sarah	SO-2	SCAD Savannah	6:25.4	19:57.4	133
176	Anderson, Jada	FR-1	Dakota State	6:25.4	19:57.4	134
177	Ortiz, Natasha	FR-1	St. Mary Kan.	6:25.4	19:57.4
178	Ballard, Nicole	JR-3	Friends	6:25.5	19:57.8	135
179	Brinkmann, Grace	FR-1	Columbia Mo.	6:25.6	19:58.2	136
180	Senior, Conangela	SR-4	Tabor	6:25.9	19:59.0
181	Mascote, Charleen	JR-3	St. Francis Ill.	6:26.0	19:59.2	137
182	Koepke, Hunter	JR-3	Northwestern Iowa	6:26.0	19:59.3
183	Christiansen, Jacia	JR-3	Dakota State	6:26.2	20:00.0	138
184	Gallison, Rachel	SR-4	Tennessee Wesleyan	6:26.3	20:00.3
185	McConnell, Cammie	FR-1	Cornerstone	6:26.3	20:00.3	139
186	Von Gunten, Olivia	SO-2	Huntington	6:26.3	20:00.4	140
187	Widman, Faith	SO-2	Oregon Tech	6:26.4	20:00.6	141
188	Dreves, Lila	SR-4	MidAmerica Nazarene	6:26.5	20:00.8
189	Moore, Evelyn	SR-4	Cumberlands	6:26.6	20:01.1
190	Sehlmeyer, Mikayla	JR-3	Columbia Mo.	6:26.7	20:01.5	142
191	Sisco, Lauren	SO-2	Hannibal-LaGrange	6:26.9	20:02.1
192	Bayer, Emily	SO-2	Missouri Baptist	6:26.9	20:02.3
193	Mays, Amber	SR-4	Cumberland Tenn.	6:26.9	20:02.3
194	Atkins, Cate	FR-1	Olivet Nazarene	6:27.0	20:02.5	143
195	Huhndorf, Kelsi	SO-2	Mount Mercy	6:27.3	20:03.3	144
196	Van Kalsbeek, Micah	FR-1	Northwestern Iowa	6:27.7	20:04.7
197	Cobo, Caroline	FR-1	Benedictine Kan.	6:28.0	20:05.6
198	De La Rosa, Andrea	FR-1	Bethel Tenn.	6:28.1	20:05.9
199	Hernandez, Janeane	SR-4	Baker	6:28.2	20:06.1
200	Hundley, Madden	FR-1	Westmont	6:28.2	20:06.3
201	Sorokin, Amanda	SR-4	Cornerstone	6:28.3	20:06.4	145
202	Perez-Cazarez, Jennifer	JR-3	Vanguard	6:28.4	20:06.7	146
203	Turrentine, Alyssa	SR-4	Ohio Christian	6:28.5	20:07.2
204	Summers, Ellie	SO-2	Northwest U.	6:28.6	20:07.5
205	Bailey, Ciera	SO-2	Lewis-Clark	6:28.7	20:07.8	147
206	Daniels, Carrie	SR-4	Rocky Mountain	6:28.8	20:07.9	148
207	Robinson, Gabbrielle	SR-4	SCAD Atlanta	6:28.8	20:08.1	149
208	Townsend, Lisa	SR-4	Dickinson St.	6:29.3	20:09.5	150
209	Smith, Marissa	JR-3	Shawnee State	6:29.3	20:09.5	151
210	Peterson, Andrea	SR-4	St. Thomas Fla.	6:30.0	20:11.7
211	Widder, Taylor	SO-2	Olivet Nazarene	6:30.0	20:11.8	152
212	Machado, Elly	JR-3	Carroll Mont.	6:30.2	20:12.3	153
213	Gionet-Gonzalez, Julia	SR-4	UC Merced	6:30.3	20:12.8
214	Hundley, Shelby	FR-1	Friends	6:30.4	20:13.1	154
215	Olson, Summer	FR-1	St. Mary Neb.	6:30.5	20:13.4
216	Rodriguez, Bre	SR-4	St. Francis Ill.	6:30.8	20:14.2	155
217	Adler, Hannah	SO-2	Aquinas	6:30.8	20:14.4	156
218	Tigert, Allison	FR-1	MSU-Northern	6:30.9	20:14.7
219	Holder, Adeline	JR-3	College of the Ozarks	6:31.1	20:15.2	157
220	Clayton, Breanna	SO-2	Ottawa	6:31.4	20:16.0
221	O'donnell, Jada	FR-1	Columbia Mo.	6:31.4	20:16.2	158
222	Winslow, Eden	SO-2	Dordt	6:31.5	20:16.3	159
223	Kingsbury, Madison	JR-3	College of Idaho	6:31.5	20:16.5	160
224	Duncan, Hannah	SR-4	College of the Ozarks	6:31.5	20:16.5	161
225	Simon, Lizzie	FR-1	Embry-Riddle Arizona	6:31.8	20:17.5	162
226	Clark, Sydney	JR-3	Concordia Neb.	6:32.0	20:17.9	163
227	Salyers, Carlee	FR-1	Alice Lloyd	6:32.2	20:18.5
228	De Jong, Sienna	JR-3	Dordt	6:32.4	20:19.3	164
229	Cox, Macey	SO-2	Oklahoma City	6:32.5	20:19.5	165
230	Hunter, Isabel	SO-2	Huntington	6:32.7	20:20.3	166
231	May, Marley	JR	Montana Western	6:32.9	20:20.7	167
232	Garrison, Grace	SO-2	Friends	6:33.1	20:21.4	168
233	Robinson, Ashley	SR-4	Dakota State	6:33.4	20:22.3	169
234	Martinez, Stephanie	SO-2	Kansas Wesleyan	6:33.5	20:22.6
235	Kuehn, Emily	SO-2	Dickinson St.	6:33.6	20:23.0	170
236	Cook, Lydia	JR-3	Concordia Neb.	6:33.7	20:23.4	171
237	Widener, Marissa	SR-4	Waldorf	6:34.0	20:24.1
238	Bertschinger, Kyla	FR-1	Columbia Mo.	6:34.1	20:24.6	172
239	Gass, Alex	SO-2	Dalton State	6:34.2	20:24.7	173
240	Ertz, Jessica	JR-3	Mount Mercy	6:34.9	20:27.0	174
241	Smith, Bailey	JR-3	Dickinson St.	6:35.1	20:27.5	175
242	Muilenburg, Autumn	SO-2	Northwestern Iowa	6:35.2	20:28.0
243	Jebet, Sharon	SO-2	Science & Arts	6:35.3	20:28.2
244	Pabon, Raeanna	JR-3	Southeastern U.	6:35.5	20:29.0	176
245	Postma, Mary Kate	SO-2	Dordt	6:35.7	20:29.4	177
246	Saarel, Larissa	SO-2	Rocky Mountain	6:36.3	20:31.3	178
247	Adam, Madelyn	FR-1	Viterbo	6:36.4	20:31.7
248	Frausto, Alyssa	JR-3	Point Park	6:36.6	20:32.2	179
249	Coughlan, Ella	FR-1	Eastern Oregon	6:36.8	20:32.9	180
250	Sloan, Caroline	SO-2	Embry-Riddle Arizona	6:36.9	20:33.2	181
251	Ward, Rachel	SO-2	Dalton State	6:37.1	20:33.9	182
252	McConnell, Alexis	JR-3	Cornerstone	6:37.8	20:36.0	183
253	Boyd, Alyssa	JR-3	Point Park	6:38.1	20:37.1	184
254	Sauickie, Kaitlyn	FR-1	SCAD Savannah	6:38.4	20:37.9	185
255	Gebhardt, Katie Jo	SO-2	Eastern Oregon	6:38.6	20:38.4	186
256	Kijowski, Larissa	JR	Carlow	6:38.6	20:38.6
257	Perona, Leslie	SO-2	Evangel	6:38.8	20:39.0
258	Peterson, Macy	JR-3	Southeastern U.	6:39.6	20:41.7	187
259	Mitchell, Anna	FR-1	Oklahoma City	6:40.0	20:42.8	188
260	Gilmore, Abigail	JR-3	Olivet Nazarene	6:40.2	20:43.6	189
261	Altom, Madison	FR-1	Oklahoma City	6:40.3	20:43.7	190
262	Amicon, Nina	FR-1	Roosevelt	6:41.2	20:46.7
263	Plaznik, Maja	FR-1	Lewis-Clark	6:41.6	20:47.8	191
264	Zingone, Ivy	FR-1	SCAD Savannah	6:41.6	20:47.8	192
265	Jones, Carli	FR-1	Lewis-Clark	6:41.8	20:48.4	193
266	Tenove, Miranda	JR-3	Friends	6:42.0	20:49.1	194
267	Bracy, Carina	SO-2	Rocky Mountain	6:42.2	20:49.7	195
268	Pannell, Mckenna	FR-1	Shawnee State	6:42.6	20:50.8	196
269	Willhoft, Madison	SO-2	Southern Oregon	6:42.8	20:51.6	197
270	Baseley, Mason	FR	Montana Western	6:42.8	20:51.7	198
271	Lipp, Peyton	FR-1	Carroll Mont.	6:43.1	20:52.5	199
272	Messar, Olivia	FR-1	Shawnee State	6:43.2	20:52.9	200
273	Gee, Sarah	SO-2	Vanguard	6:43.4	20:53.5	201
274	Padilla, Ana Karen	SR-4	Dalton State	6:43.8	20:54.7	202
275	MacKenzie, Lindsay	SO-2	Warner Pacific University	6:44.5	20:56.9	203
276	Garcia, Sabrina	SO-2	Our Lady of the Lake	6:44.7	20:57.5	204
277	Staal, Janelle	FR-1	College of the Ozarks	6:44.8	20:57.9	205
278	Giles, Caroline	FR-1	Friends	6:45.0	20:58.4	206
279	Marteeney, Bethany	JR-3	College of the Ozarks	6:45.0	20:58.5	207
280	Megargee, Lisa	JR-3	Eastern Oregon	6:45.1	20:58.6	208
281	Kaster, Greichaly	FR-1	Dordt	6:45.7	21:00.5	209
282	Clark, Kendal	JR-3	Webber	6:46.1	21:01.8
283	Leinfelder, Sophie	FR-1	Viterbo	6:48.6	21:09.5
284	Aguilar-Juarez, Maria	FR-1	UC Merced	6:49.6	21:12.6
285	Vradenburgh, Kay	JR-3	Dalton State	6:51.1	21:17.3	210
286	Aughenbaugh, Mallory	JR-3	Dakota State	6:51.4	21:18.4	211
287	Manchess, Erin	JR-3	Huntington	6:51.9	21:19.8	212
288	Broussard, Lindsey	FR-1	Our Lady of the Lake	6:52.7	21:22.4	213
289	Solis, Andrea	FR-1	Warner Pacific University	6:52.8	21:22.7	214
290	Bullard, Stormy	SR-4	Eastern Oregon	6:53.5	21:24.9	215
291	Leistiko, Taylor	SO-2	Carroll Mont.	6:54.8	21:28.9	216
292	Kephart, Hallie	FR-1	Mount Mercy	6:55.4	21:30.8	217
293	Tampus, Juliana	FR-1	Vanguard	6:55.6	21:31.4	218
294	Galoff, Ariel	JR-3	Holy Family	6:55.8	21:32.0
295	Roth, Mady	SR-4	Mount Mercy	6:56.1	21:33.0	219
296	Shields, Deanndria	FR-1	Cottey College	6:56.3	21:33.6
297	Shepard, Rachel	SO-2	Olivet Nazarene	6:58.1	21:39.1	220
298	Barr, Alex	JR-3	Point Park	6:58.3	21:39.7	221
299	Adams, Alexandria	SR-4	Southwest N.M.	7:01.3	21:49.2
300	Varner, Elizabeth	FR	Montana Western	7:03.6	21:56.1	222
301	Roberts, Kate	FR-1	Dalton State	7:03.6	21:56.1	223
302	Page, Ella	FR-1	Cottey College	7:04.3	21:58.3
303	Griffis, Sarah	FR-1	Dickinson St.	7:06.3	22:04.7	224
304	Morales, Mari	FR-1	Dalton State	7:06.7	22:05.9	225
305	Whitcomb, Madison	JR-3	Dakota State	7:07.4	22:07.9	226
306	Hinson, Bethany	SR-4	Vanguard	7:07.7	22:08.8	227
307	Espericueta, Robbie	FR-1	Our Lady of the Lake	7:07.9	22:09.6	228
308	Homfeldt, Emma	FR-1	Columbia Mo.	7:08.6	22:11.6	229
309	Avendano, Martina	SR-4	Warner Pacific University	7:11.7	22:21.4	230
310	Zimmerman, Mary	SO-2	College of the Ozarks	7:12.1	22:22.6	231
311	Bryant, Andrea	JR-3	Dakota State	7:13.3	22:26.2	232
312	Baseley, Morgan	FR	Montana Western	7:13.5	22:27.0	233
313	Federspiel, Lara	FR-1	SCAD Savannah	7:14.3	22:29.5	234
314	Kiehle, Sarah	JR-3	SCAD Savannah	7:16.3	22:35.7	235
315	Ramirez, Martina	FR-1	Cottey College	7:17.5	22:39.4
316	Gandara, Andrea	JR-3	Our Lady of the Lake	7:18.1	22:41.4	236
317	Oberlander, Haylie	FR-1	Dickinson St.	7:18.9	22:43.7	237
318	Zucco, Natalia	FR-1	Point Park	7:19.4	22:45.2	238
319	Dickey, Faith	JR-3	SCAD Atlanta	7:20.1	22:47.4	239
320	Vidales, Alyssa	FR-1	Our Lady of the Lake	7:23.1	22:56.8	240
321	Ringo, Shauncy	SO-2	Jarvis Christian	7:25.6	23:04.6
322	Barrot, Veronica	FR-1	Southwest N.M.	7:26.1	23:06.0
323	Maiyo, Jackline	FR-1	Warner Pacific University	7:31.2	23:22.1	241
324	Watson, Kimber	SO-2	Our Lady of the Lake	7:33.0	23:27.4	242
325	Jackson, Tairah	FR-1	Dillard	7:33.4	23:28.7
326	Kolstad, Emily	FR-1	Dickinson St.	7:33.4	23:28.7	243
327	Spencer, Mallory	JR-3	Shawnee State	7:33.4	23:28.7	244
328	Franco, Ilean	SO-2	Warner Pacific University	7:35.3	23:34.8	245
329	Gammage, Jada	JR-3	Edward Waters	7:37.3	23:41.0
330	Price, Taylor	SR-4	Xavier-Louisiana	7:37.5	23:41.6	246
331	Sifuentes, Nadia	FR-1	Our Lady of the Lake	7:38.6	23:45.1	247
332	Vaughan, Maliya	SR-4	Xavier-Louisiana	7:39.4	23:47.4	248
333	Edwards, Allyson	FR-1	Philander Smith	7:52.1	24:27.0
334	Alexander, Brianna	JR-3	Philander Smith	7:58.3	24:46.1
335	Myrick, Rachel	FR-1	College of the Ozarks	8:02.8	25:00.2	249
336	Jackson, Mya	SO-2	Point Park	8:09.5	25:21.0	250
337	Williams, Alexis	FR-1	Xavier-Louisiana	8:11.4	25:26.9	251
338	McBride, Ky'Reon	SO-2	Xavier-Louisiana	8:29.0	26:21.7	252
339	Horton, Darryan	FR-1	Xavier-Louisiana	8:31.2	26:28.3	253
340	Mohammed, Hijjia	SO-2	Xavier-Louisiana	9:18.1	28:54.2	254