Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Aldo Farias Ramos 12 Royal 11.45
2 Rajay Britton 11 Okanogan 11.50
3 Gunnar Livingston 12 Royal 11.71
4 Tucker Janett 12 Royal 12.08
5 preston Mulanax 9 Waterville 12.16
6 Ivan Castro 9 Manson 12.22
7 Christroper Piechalski 9 Pateros 12.30
8 Kasey Erickson 9 Okanogan 12.38
9 Elliot DeLay 12 Royal 12.38
10 Cristian Calderon-Velasqu 12 Royal 12.42
11 Angel Lopez 9 Manson 12.49
12 Abraham Diaz 10 Waterville 12.51
13 Jamison England 11 Manson 12.52
14 Eddie Jimenez 11 Royal 12.55
14 Miguel Acosta-Mendoza 12 Royal 12.55
16 Ryden Zabreznik 11 Okanogan 12.90
17 Joseph Lesky 9 Waterville 12.99
17 Manuel Nunez 12 Royal 12.99
19 Josh Smith 11 Pateros 13.13
20 Lane Silverthorn Harvey 11 Okanogan 13.38
21 Carlos Garcia 12 Royal 13.41
22 Jose Medina 12 Royal 13.46
23 Christopher Newman 11 Bridgeport 13.60
24 Brandon Garcia V 9 Bridgeport 13.83
25 Fernando Hernandez 9 Waterville 13.96
26 Luis Leon 12 Bridgeport 14.09
27 Gio Campos 9 Soap Lake 14.29
28 Shay Saenez 10 Royal 15.34
--- Luis Silva 9 Bridgeport NT
--- Xavier Tedder 12 Waterville NT
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Aldo Farias Ramos 12 Royal 23.75
2 Gunnar Livingston 12 Royal 23.93
3 Rajay Britton 11 Okanogan 24.66
4 Cristian Calderon-Velasqu 12 Royal 25.38
5 preston Mulanax 9 Waterville 25.71
6 Jamison England 11 Manson 26.24
7 Abraham Diaz 10 Waterville 26.46
8 Fabian Meza 9 Royal 26.77
9 Christroper Piechalski 9 Pateros 26.85
10 Trenton Dorsing 11 Royal 26.91
11 Rowan Evig 11 Manson 26.97
12 C.J. Baldres 11 Soap Lake 27.31
13 Kasey Erickson 9 Okanogan 27.44
14 Ryden Zabreznik 11 Okanogan 27.52
15 Lane Silverthorn Harvey 11 Okanogan 27.66
16 Josh Smith 11 Pateros 27.77
17 Alex Bustos 9 Soap Lake 28.13
18 Luis Leon 12 Bridgeport 28.61
19 Brandon Garcia V 9 Bridgeport 28.69
20 Dilan Martinez 10 Pateros 29.04
21 Michael Ward 8 Pateros 29.45
22 Arron Hobart 10 Soap Lake 29.78
--- Josh Jipson 11 Soap Lake NT
--- Diego Garza 11 Soap Lake NT
--- Ivan Castro 9 Manson NT
--- Xavier Tedder 12 Waterville NT
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Rajay Britton 11 Okanogan 59.87
2 Fabian Meza 9 Royal 1:00.34
3 Josh Smith 11 Pateros 1:00.70
4 Byce Mogan 9 Manson 1:01.43
5 Kasey Erickson 9 Okanogan 1:01.88
6 Lane Silverthorn Harvey 11 Okanogan 1:02.54
7 Dilan Martinez 10 Pateros 1:03.50
8 Sergio Galicia 11 Lake Roosevelt 1:04.58
9 Pavlo Stoyan 9 Soap Lake 1:06.17
10 Alex Bustos 9 Soap Lake 1:06.28
11 Gio Campos 9 Soap Lake 1:09.58
12 Caleb Craddock 10 Okanogan 1:12.19
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Joaquin Arballo-Meza 12 Royal 2:11.50
2 Pavlo Stoyan 9 Soap Lake 2:30.20
3 Fabian Meza 9 Royal 2:40.16
4 Juan Hernandez-Arriaga 11 Royal 3:02.17
--- Brandon I Garcia 9 Bridgeport NT
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Joaquin Arballo-Meza 12 Royal 4:55.99
2 David Trail 12 Royal 5:23.56
3 Vidal Abundiz 11 Royal 5:32.56
4 Besim Cassedy 12 Soap Lake 5:43.60
5 Luca Westfall 12 Manson 5:44.17
6 Aram Garnick 9 Royal 5:44.71
7 Dominic Martinez 12 Royal 5:46.0
8 Juan Hernandez-Arriaga 11 Royal 6:01.45
9 Jay Zepeda 9 Soap Lake 6:04.11
10 Mark Martinez 12 Royal 6:35.5
11 Fernando Hernandez 9 Waterville 6:37.35
12 Juan Tolentino 10 Royal 7:33.38
13 Angel Quijade 12 Royal 7:33.76
14 Kaleb Ayers 12 Soap Lake NT
14 Yahir Morales 12 Royal NT
Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 David Trail 12 Royal 11:28.77
2 Vidal Abundiz 11 Royal 11:38.86
3 Joaquin Arballo-Meza 12 Royal 11:53.18
4 Aram Garnick 9 Royal 13:34.58
5 Justin Hampton 9 Soap Lake 13:36.26
6 Mark Martinez 12 Royal NT
6 Brandon I Garcia 9 Bridgeport NT
6 Yahir Morales 12 Royal NT
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Miguel Acosta-Mendoza 12 Royal 18.41
2 Israel Lopez 11 Bridgeport 19.24
3 Luca Westfall 12 Manson 19.84
4 Edgar Lopez-Casillas 11 Bridgeport 20.10
5 Trenton Dorsing 11 Royal 22.37
6 Michael Ward 8 Pateros 22.59
7 Dominic Martinez 12 Royal 23.10
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Edgar Lopez-Casillas 11 Bridgeport 50.45
2 Israel Lopez 11 Bridgeport 51.99
3 Alex Perea 12 Bridgeport 53.87
4 Dominic Martinez 12 Royal 56.78
5 Juan Hernandez-Arriaga 11 Royal 57.14
--- Jett Christensen 12 Royal NT
Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Royal 45.47
2 Okanogan 48.91
3 Manson 49.21
4 Bridgeport 50.43
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Royal 4:05.68
2 Pateros 4:27.36
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Eddie Jimenez 11 Royal 38-10.00
2 Luis Velasco 12 Bridgeport 37-11.25
3 Cole Borden 10 Waterville 37-06.50
4 Jose Medina 12 Royal 36-09.00
5 Carlos Garcia 12 Royal 36-05.50
6 Christopher Hernandez 11 Bridgeport 35-04.50
7 Jesus Torres 12 Bridgeport 34-06.00
8 Sergio Galicia 11 Lake Roosevelt 30-11.00
9 Alexander Parbol 12 Bridgeport 30-10.75
10 Joseph Mogan 11 Manson 28-06.75
11 Brandon Garcia V 9 Bridgeport 27-06.75
11 Skyler Wilson 9 Soap Lake 27-06.75
13 Rayce Eilers 10 Royal 25-11.00
14 Tito Flores 10 Royal 25-06.75
14 Noel Alatorre 9 Royal 25-06.75
16 Nicholas Covarrubias-Flor 11 Bridgeport 25-01.25
17 Finn Smith 9 Manson 25-00.00
18 Caleb Craddock 10 Okanogan 22-02.75
19 Cameron Willoughby 9 Manson 21-03.00
20 Fernando Hernandez 9 Waterville 20-09.75
21 Ty Reed 10 Okanogan 19-07.50
22 Gabe Beavers 10 Soap Lake 16-05.50
23 Jace Young 9 Manson 15-00.75
--- Marcos Contreras 9 Soap Lake NM
--- Luis Silva 9 Bridgeport NM
--- Dawson Kilmer 12 Soap Lake NM
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jesus Torres 12 Bridgeport 117-02.00
2 Christopher Hernandez 11 Bridgeport 106-03.00
2 Jose Medina 12 Royal 106-03.00
4 Carlos Garcia 12 Royal 98-09.00
5 Luis Velasco 12 Bridgeport 98-02.00
6 Manuel Nunez 12 Royal 96-06.00
7 Rayce Eilers 10 Royal 95-05.00
8 Sergio Galicia 11 Lake Roosevelt 93-10.00
9 Alexander Parbol 12 Bridgeport 89-06.00
10 Cole Borden 10 Waterville 88-11.00
11 Byce Mogan 9 Manson 81-04.00
12 Eddie Jimenez 11 Royal 77-09.00
13 Joseph Mogan 11 Manson 76-06.00
14 Caleb Craddock 10 Okanogan 74-01.00
15 Andon Delfoe 11 Royal 68-11.00
16 Joseph Lesky 9 Waterville 63-02.00
17 Noel Alatorre 9 Royal 60-08.00
18 Nicholas Covarrubias-Flor 11 Bridgeport 60-07.00
19 Cameron Willoughby 9 Manson 58-10.00
20 Tito Flores 10 Royal 57-03.00
21 Ty Reed 10 Okanogan 48-02.00
22 Marcos Contreras 9 Soap Lake NM
22 Juan Tolentino 10 Royal NM
Varsity Boys Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jesus Torres 12 Bridgeport 130-11.00
2 Gunnar Livingston 12 Royal 130-09.00
3 Rayce Eilers 10 Royal 123-09.00
4 Sergio Galicia 11 Lake Roosevelt 116-11.00
5 Manuel Nunez 12 Royal 116-01.00
6 Jose Medina 12 Royal 115-06.00
7 Eddie Jimenez 11 Royal 111-00.00
8 Aram Garnick 9 Royal 107-01.00
9 Cole Borden 10 Waterville 96-00.00
10 Dawson Smith 10 Manson 91-00.00
11 Andon Delfoe 11 Royal 85-01.00
12 Caleb Craddock 10 Okanogan 83-02.00
13 Noel Alatorre 9 Royal 75-09.00
14 Ivan Castro 9 Manson 75-06.00
15 Finn Smith 9 Manson 71-05.00
16 Juan Tolentino 10 Royal 59-01.00
17 Shay Saenez 10 Royal 56-11.00
18 Skyler Wilson 9 Soap Lake 54-11.00
19 Jace Young 9 Manson 45-07.00
20 Angel Quijade 12 Royal 34-08.00
--- Byce Mogan 9 Manson NM
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Luca Westfall 12 Manson 5-2.00
1 Trenton Dorsing 11 Royal 5-2.00
3 preston Mulanax 9 Waterville 5-0.00
4 Jett Christensen 12 Royal 4-10.00
4 Ryden Zabreznik 11 Okanogan 4-10.00
6 Joseph Lesky 9 Waterville NH
6 Finn Smith 9 Manson NH
6 Christopher Newman 11 Bridgeport NH
6 Dawson Smith 10 Manson NH
Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Tucker Janett 12 Royal 10-6.00
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Rayce Eilers 10 Royal 18-03.00
2 Miguel Acosta-Mendoza 12 Royal 18-00.00
3 Angel Lopez 9 Manson 17-08.50
4 preston Mulanax 9 Waterville 17-07.50
5 Rowan Evig 11 Manson 17-05.00
5 Cristian Calderon-Velasqu 12 Royal 17-05.00
7 Elliot DeLay 12 Royal 16-11.00
8 Abraham Diaz 10 Waterville 16-04.00
9 Trenton Dorsing 11 Royal 16-02.00
10 Christroper Piechalski 9 Pateros 15-00.50
11 Dominic Martinez 12 Royal 14-10.00
12 Luca Westfall 12 Manson 14-06.50
13 Jamison England 11 Manson 14-04.50
14 C.J. Baldres 11 Soap Lake 14-03.00
15 Brandon Garcia V 9 Bridgeport 13-11.00
15 Luis Leon 12 Bridgeport 13-11.00
17 Diego Garza 11 Soap Lake 13-10.50
18 Drake Morris 11 Bridgeport 13-10.00
19 Shay Saenez 10 Royal 13-07.00
20 Christopher Newman 11 Bridgeport 13-01.00
21 Dawson Smith 10 Manson 12-05.00
22 Skyler Wilson 9 Soap Lake 12-01.00
--- Juan Tolentino 10 Royal NM
--- Josh Jipson 11 Soap Lake NM
--- Luis Silva 9 Bridgeport NM
--- Xavier Tedder 12 Waterville NM
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Elliot DeLay 12 Royal 36-10.00
2 Miguel Acosta-Mendoza 12 Royal 34-05.50
3 Drake Morris 11 Bridgeport 33-06.00
4 Jett Christensen 12 Royal 32-04.50
5 Michael Ward 8 Pateros 28-09.00
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Afton Wood 10 Okanogan 13.16
2 Anna Williams 12 Pateros 13.63
3 Caitlyn Barton 12 Okanogan 13.85
4 Tamera Mathison 10 Okanogan 13.91
5 Maria Duncan 10 Okanogan 14.05
6 Jennifer Farias 11 Bridgeport 14.15
7 Samantha Fitzhugh 10 Royal 14.24
8 Mylie Leitz rawson 11 Okanogan 14.47
9 Kaylee Wodtka 10 Almira/Coulee Hartline 14.47
10 Janely Viscarra 10 Okanogan 14.71
11 Natalie Rendon 9 Waterville 14.78
12 Monica Trejo 12 Bridgeport 14.86
13 Josie Rios 11 Bridgeport 14.89
14 Luz Tolentino 11 Royal 15.04
15 Gracee Frank 12 Royal 15.13
16 Carly Neddo 9 Lake Roosevelt 15.34
17 Sage Scott 11 Pateros 15.35
18 Araceli Mendoza 11 Royal 15.36
19 Angelica Hernandez 10 Bridgeport 15.64
20 Rosa Hernandez 9 Bridgeport 15.85
21 Jada Freels 9 Waterville 15.99
22 Molli Klefbeck 9 Royal 16.14
23 Keyshia Nava-Gonzalez 9 Bridgeport 16.25
24 Gisell DelosSantos-Saldan 9 Royal 16.30
25 Ashlyn Keith 9 Okanogan 16.41
26 Raeley Portch 9 Lake Roosevelt 16.63
27 Linda Meza 9 Bridgeport 16.64
28 Briseyda Padilla 10 Royal 16.94
29 Jara Rodriguez 9 Royal 17.01
30 Courtney Clark 12 Almira/Coulee Hartline 17.85
31 Sarai Martinez 9 Pateros 18.31
32 Lizbeth Rivera 9 Bridgeport NT
32 Barbie Espinoza 10 Manson NT
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Renea Taylor 12 Okanogan 26.57
2 Anna Williams 12 Pateros 28.83
3 Alex Goetz 9 Okanogan 29.40
4 Jennifer Farias 11 Bridgeport 29.59
5 Ivy Delay 10 Royal 29.88
6 Janely Viscarra 10 Okanogan 29.95
6 Yesenia Bonilla 12 Royal 29.95
8 Caitlyn Barton 12 Okanogan 29.97
9 Josie Rios 11 Bridgeport 30.83
10 Kaylee Wodtka 10 Almira/Coulee Hartline 31.11
11 Monica Trejo 12 Bridgeport 31.63
12 Luz Tolentino 11 Royal 31.67
13 Sage Scott 11 Pateros 32.02
14 Luda Burich 10 Soap Lake 32.87
15 Alexa Carrasco-Morfin 9 Royal 33.16
16 Angelica Hernandez 10 Bridgeport 34.40
17 Rosa Hernandez 9 Bridgeport 34.47
18 Ashlyn Keith 9 Okanogan 36.79
19 Sarai Martinez 9 Pateros 38.92
--- Raeley Portch 9 Lake Roosevelt NT
--- Olivia McCrady 9 Soap Lake NT
--- Diana Ramos 12 Royal NT
--- Maria Salas 10 Royal NT
--- Courtney Clark 12 Almira/Coulee Hartline NT
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Renea Taylor 12 Okanogan 1:00.49
2 Blake Jensen 11 Royal 1:06.15
3 Kaylee Wodtka 10 Almira/Coulee Hartline 1:11.61
4 Luda Burich 10 Soap Lake 1:15.84
5 Rosa Hernandez 9 Bridgeport 1:18.73
--- Olivia McCrady 9 Soap Lake NT
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Lexi LaDoux 12 Okanogan 2:33.78
2 Kenia Orth 9 Royal 2:42.64
3 Miriam Jimenez 12 Bridgeport 2:48.84
4 Diana Ramos 12 Royal 2:50.90
5 Ella England 9 Manson 2:57.33
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Miriam Jimenez 12 Bridgeport 6:16.32
2 Sydney Gilbert 12 Royal 6:30.96
3 Harley Bertram 10 Soap Lake 7:13.30
4 Leslie Hernandez 12 Royal 8:56.66
5 Alexandra Zepeda 9 Soap Lake NT
5 Mira Golobarodko 11 Soap Lake NT
Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Lexi LaDoux 12 Okanogan 12:06.83
2 Kenia Orth 9 Royal 13:42.93
3 Sydney Gilbert 12 Royal 14:08.73
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Natalie Rendon 9 Waterville 19.59
2 Gracee Frank 12 Royal 20.17
3 Andrea Arroyo 12 Royal 20.73
4 Karla Torres 12 Bridgeport 20.82
5 Jada Freels 9 Waterville 21.41
6 Mylie Leitz rawson 11 Okanogan 21.44
7 Carly Neddo 9 Lake Roosevelt 21.88
8 Sarah Hamilton 10 Okanogan 22.43
9 Linda Meza 9 Bridgeport 24.70
10 Raeley Portch 9 Lake Roosevelt 26.49
11 Yoselin Villalobos 10 Royal 29.63
12 Rosa Hernandez 9 Bridgeport 32.02
--- Cecilia Avila 10 Bridgeport NT
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Afton Wood 10 Okanogan 50.08
2 Ava Westfall 9 Manson 56.17
3 Natalie Rendon 9 Waterville 57.76
4 Gracee Frank 12 Royal 1:00.63
5 Andrea Arroyo 12 Royal 1:00.85
6 Karla Torres 12 Bridgeport 1:02.40
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Okanogan 53.27
2 Manson 56.67
3 Royal 56.96
4 Bridgeport 57.21
--- Pateros DQ
Varsity Girls 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Okanogan 1:55.88
2 Manson 2:00.04
3 Royal 2:00.99
4 Bridgeport 2:01.73
Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Okanogan 4:35.17
2 Manson 4:48.51
--- Royal NT
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Verania Velazquez 12 Bridgeport 30-00.25
2 Maycee Ward 11 Manson 28-07.50
3 Sydney Sparks 10 Okanogan 27-07.50
4 Maritza Bravo 12 Bridgeport 27-03.00
5 Kaylee Wodtka 10 Almira/Coulee Hartline 24-07.00
6 Haley Piercy 10 Royal 24-04.75
7 Chelsea Dudley 12 Lake Roosevelt 22-09.50
8 Courtney Clark 12 Almira/Coulee Hartline 22-09.25
9 Jollette Prestegui 10 Bridgeport 22-08.50
10 Lyndsi Streeter 12 Okanogan 22-06.00
11 Ellie Smith 9 Manson 22-00.75
12 Sylvanna Read 12 Okanogan 21-11.25
13 Marcy Paxtian 12 Royal 20-05.50
14 Joanna Prestegui 12 Bridgeport 19-05.50
15 Tanya Padilla 12 Royal 18-11.50
16 Briseyda Padilla 10 Royal 18-10.00
17 Jara Rodriguez 9 Royal 17-11.75
18 Alexa Carrasco-Morfin 9 Royal 17-11.00
19 Gisell DelosSantos-Saldan 9 Royal 17-08.25
20 Harveen Gill 11 Pateros 14-06.00
21 Gemma Sacchi 11 Lake Roosevelt 12-10.50
--- Lizeth Lopez 9 Bridgeport NM
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Verania Velazquez 12 Bridgeport 94-04.00
2 Chelsea Dudley 12 Lake Roosevelt 82-03.00
3 Maritza Bravo 12 Bridgeport 78-07.00
4 Sylvanna Read 12 Okanogan 76-09.00
5 Lyndsi Streeter 12 Okanogan 74-07.00
6 Jollette Prestegui 10 Bridgeport 74-03.00
7 Marcy Paxtian 12 Royal 66-11.00
8 Joanna Prestegui 12 Bridgeport 54-11.00
9 Haley Piercy 10 Royal 53-03.00
10 Alexa Carrasco-Morfin 9 Royal 51-10.00
11 Jara Rodriguez 9 Royal 48-11.00
12 Ashlyn Keith 9 Okanogan 48-05.00
13 Keyshia Nava-Gonzalez 9 Bridgeport 43-02.00
14 Cristina Lopez 9 Bridgeport 42-07.00
15 Harveen Gill 11 Pateros 37-08.00
16 Gemma Sacchi 11 Lake Roosevelt 34-05.00
17 Lizeth Lopez 9 Bridgeport NM
17 America Resendiz 12 Royal NM
Varsity Girls Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Renea Taylor 12 Okanogan 107-10.00
2 Lyndsi Streeter 12 Okanogan 88-02.00
3 Sydney Sparks 10 Okanogan 86-06.00
4 Karla Torres 12 Bridgeport 82-09.00
5 Leea Westfall 11 Manson 81-08.00
6 Carly Neddo 9 Lake Roosevelt 74-02.00
7 Joanna Prestegui 12 Bridgeport 64-03.00
8 Haley Piercy 10 Royal 63-01.00
9 Araceli Mendoza 11 Royal 62-02.00
10 Jollette Prestegui 10 Bridgeport 61-09.00
11 Marcy Paxtian 12 Royal 56-10.00
12 Andrea Arroyo 12 Royal 53-05.00
13 Briseyda Padilla 10 Royal 50-06.00
14 Tanya Padilla 12 Royal 49-08.00
15 Lesly Valdovinos 10 Bridgeport 49-00.00
16 Yoselin Villalobos 10 Royal 43-09.00
17 America Resendiz 12 Royal 43-04.00
18 Ellie Smith 9 Manson 41-02.00
19 Leslie Hernandez 12 Royal 40-00.00
20 Katie Carlson 10 Royal 36-10.00
21 Rayne Sheriff 10 Royal 36-05.00
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Maria Duncan 10 Okanogan 4-6.00
2 Anna Williams 12 Pateros 4-6.00
2 Afton Wood 10 Okanogan 4-6.00
4 Sarah Hamilton 10 Okanogan 4-6.00
5 Kendall Petre 12 Manson 4-4.00
5 Carly Neddo 9 Lake Roosevelt 4-4.00
7 Natalee Reyna 9 Manson 4-2.00
8 Jada Freels 9 Waterville 4-0.00
9 Briseyda Padilla 10 Royal NH
9 Cecilia Avila 10 Bridgeport NH
9 Araceli Mendoza 11 Royal NH
Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Samantha Fitzhugh 10 Royal 6-0.00
2 Ivy Delay 10 Royal 6-0.00
3 Blake Jensen 11 Royal 5-6.00
4 Molli Klefbeck 9 Royal 5-6.00
--- Miriam Jimenez 12 Bridgeport NH
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Tamera Mathison 10 Okanogan 14-08.50
2 Sarah Hamilton 10 Okanogan 14-04.00
3 Samantha Fitzhugh 10 Royal 14-02.00
4 Daniele Sparks 11 Okanogan 14-01.50
5 Alex Goetz 9 Okanogan 13-04.00
6 Natalie Rendon 9 Waterville 12-10.50
7 Maria Salas 10 Royal 12-07.50
8 Sage Scott 11 Pateros 12-04.00
9 Mylie Leitz rawson 11 Okanogan 12-02.00
9 Kenia Orth 9 Royal 12-02.00
11 Maria Duncan 10 Okanogan 12-01.00
11 Janely Viscarra 10 Okanogan 12-01.00
13 Leea Westfall 11 Manson 11-03.00
14 Luz Tolentino 11 Royal 11-01.00
15 Katie Carlson 10 Royal 10-05.00
16 Linda Meza 9 Bridgeport 9-05.50
17 Keyshia Nava-Gonzalez 9 Bridgeport 9-04.50
18 Cristina Lopez 9 Bridgeport 9-00.00
19 Yoselin Villalobos 10 Royal 8-11.00
--- Rayne Sheriff 10 Royal NM
--- Lizbeth Rivera 9 Bridgeport NM
--- Molli Klefbeck 9 Royal NM
--- Sydney Sparks 10 Okanogan NM
Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Sydney Sparks 10 Okanogan 31-09.50
2 Daniele Sparks 11 Okanogan 31-04.50
3 Alex Goetz 9 Okanogan 30-05.00