Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Colby Danielson 10 Mt Spokane 11.92
2 Kolin Almeida 12 Joel Ferris 12.18
3 Jackson Hale 10 Mt Spokane 12.38
4 Hunter Zigler 11 Joel Ferris 12.59
5 Camden Koernor 10 Joel Ferris 12.61
6 Nic Valpone 11 Mt Spokane 12.80
7 Andrew Naresh 9 Mt Spokane 13.87
8 Hunter Osso 10 Mt Spokane 14.08
9 Matt Picacio 11 Mt Spokane 14.61
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Malachi Landrum-Gamero 11 Joel Ferris 25.35
2 Jackson Hale 10 Mt Spokane 25.70
3 Hunter Zigler 11 Joel Ferris 26.18
4 Nic Valpone 11 Mt Spokane 26.52
5 Andrew Naresh 9 Mt Spokane 28.92
6 Matt Picacio 11 Mt Spokane 29.95
7 Jack Hainsworth 11 Joel Ferris 31.42
8 Owen Moe 9 Joel Ferris 34.40
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Craig Runge 12 Mt Spokane 53.93
2 Ezekiel Miller 11 Mt Spokane 57.92
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ben Sonneland 10 Mt Spokane 2:03.82
2 Jon Hansen 12 Mt Spokane 2:04.35
3 Mathew Conrad 10 Mt Spokane 2:14.91
4 Peyton Lemmon 9 Joel Ferris 2:19.47
5 Eric Agius 9 Mt Spokane 2:20.32
6 Shane Johansen 10 Joel Ferris 2:46.94
7 Gay Law Eh Wah 9 Joel Ferris 2:48.10
8 Gabriel Siordia 10 Joel Ferris 2:48.65
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Mathew Conrad 10 Mt Spokane 4:51.11
2 Ben Sonneland 10 Mt Spokane 5:04.03
3 Jon Hansen 12 Mt Spokane 5:04.40
4 Cameron Jansen 9 Mt Spokane 5:04.87
5 Jeison Ingram 10 Joel Ferris 5:05.48
6 Isaac Schrooten 11 Mt Spokane 5:08.67
7 Peyton Lemmon 9 Joel Ferris 5:17.08
8 Derick Littrel 12 Mt Spokane 5:18.57
9 Tanner Whitehead 12 Joel Ferris 5:42.37
10 Micah Zielger 10 Mt Spokane 5:42.39
11 Riis Coan 9 Joel Ferris 6:09.55
12 Antonio Quirarte 10 Joel Ferris 7:01.17
13 Preston Fowler 11 Joel Ferris 7:01.78
Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Cameron Jansen 9 Mt Spokane 11:15.91
2 Jackson Hamilton 10 Joel Ferris 11:33.85
3 Isaac Schrooten 11 Mt Spokane 11:40.43
4 Micah Zielger 10 Mt Spokane 12:04.98
5 Riis Coan 9 Joel Ferris 13:00.85
6 Antonio Quirarte 10 Joel Ferris 15:43.72
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Nathan Creasey 12 Mt Spokane 17.32
2 Cameron Galbreath 11 Mt Spokane 18.19
3 Max Gockley 11 Mt Spokane 18.49
4 Kenlove Oakley 10 Joel Ferris 18.60
5 John Talarico 10 Joel Ferris 18.64
6 Peyton Hirakawa 12 Joel Ferris 19.41
7 Landon Abernathy 9 Joel Ferris 22.17
8 Cameron Crea 12 Joel Ferris 25.10
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 John Talarico 10 Joel Ferris 43.59
2 Kenlove Oakley 10 Joel Ferris 45.10
3 Max Gockley 11 Mt Spokane 45.49
4 Cameron Galbreath 11 Mt Spokane 47.37
5 Nathan Creasey 12 Mt Spokane 50.87
6 Tanner Whitehead 12 Joel Ferris 51.41
Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Mt Spokane 46.62
2 Joel Ferris 47.07
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Mt Spokane 3:46.27
2 Joel Ferris 3:54.19
3 Mt Spokane 4:00.55
4 Joel Ferris 4:17.14
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jarom Liljenquist 10 Mt Spokane 45-01.00
2 Cole Omlin 12 Joel Ferris 44-10.50
3 Spencer Dery 9 Mt Spokane 35-04.00
4 Ian Buchanan 12 Mt Spokane 34-11.00
5 Daren Airey 10 Mt Spokane 34-08.00
6 Hunter Osso 10 Mt Spokane 31-03.00
7 Sumner Corrales 10 Joel Ferris 28-09.00
8 Truman Yates 10 Joel Ferris 24-07.00
9 Matthew Rogers 9 Joel Ferris 21-01.50
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ian Buchanan 12 Mt Spokane 107-03
2 Daren Airey 10 Mt Spokane 103-10
3 Riley Hands 12 Joel Ferris 98-04
4 Jackson Crosbie 11 Mt Spokane 92-01
5 Anthony Browning 12 Mt Spokane 84-01
6 Jarom Liljenquist 10 Mt Spokane 81-06
7 Sumner Corrales 10 Joel Ferris 71-00
8 Austin Hattenburg 11 Mt Spokane 68-04
9 Brayden Neis 10 Mt Spokane 65-00
10 Spencer Dery 9 Mt Spokane 64-08
11 Hunter Osso 10 Mt Spokane 59-05
12 Caleb Greenwood 9 Joel Ferris 59-02
13 Matt Picacio 11 Mt Spokane 57-04
14 Matthew Rogers 9 Joel Ferris 50-11
Varsity Boys Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Tyson Degenhart 12 Mt Spokane 170-00
2 Craig Runge 12 Mt Spokane 156-00
3 Jalen Person 11 Mt Spokane 152-07
4 Ben Sonneland 10 Mt Spokane 126-01
5 Riley Hands 12 Joel Ferris 125-10
6 Ashton Hands 12 Joel Ferris 117-01
7 Hunter Zigler 11 Joel Ferris 100-02
8 Sumner Corrales 10 Joel Ferris 96-04
Junior Varsity Boys Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Carter Thomas 11 Mt Spokane 128-04
2 Uriah Jensen 10 Mt Spokane 100-11
3 Ian Lineback 9 Mt Spokane 99-07
4 Truman Yates 10 Joel Ferris 88-11
5 Caleb Greenwood 9 Joel Ferris 86-11
6 Andrew Naresh 9 Mt Spokane 75-11
7 Payton Frederick 10 Mt Spokane 74-11
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Cole Omlin 12 Joel Ferris 6-05.00
2 Zachary Travis 10 Mt Spokane 6-00.00
3 Austin Hattenburg 11 Mt Spokane 5-06.00
4 Noah Warnica 9 Joel Ferris 5-06.00
5 Andrew Burns 12 Joel Ferris 5-02.00
6 Kai Rowley 10 Joel Ferris 5-00.00
7 Finn Shaw 9 Joel Ferris 4-10.00
Landon Abernathy 9 Joel Ferris NH
Cameron Crea 12 Joel Ferris NH
Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Riley Hands 12 Joel Ferris 10-06.00
2 Camden Piper 11 Mt Spokane 8-00.00
3 Owen Moe 9 Joel Ferris 6-06.00
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Cole Omlin 12 Joel Ferris 21-00.50
2 Kenlove Oakley 10 Joel Ferris 18-00.00
3 Peyton Hirakawa 12 Joel Ferris 17-11.00
4 Logan Wagner 12 Joel Ferris 17-04.50
5 Makalo MacMaster 11 Mt Spokane 17-02.75
6 Andrew Burns 12 Joel Ferris 17-02.00
7 Camden Koernor 10 Joel Ferris 17-02.00
8 Malachi Landrum-Gamero 11 Joel Ferris 16-01.75
9 Kolin Almeida 12 Joel Ferris 15-10.00
10 Isaac McIntire 10 Mt Spokane 15-05.50
11 Jack Hainsworth 11 Joel Ferris 15-05.00
12 Aidan Sloan 12 Mt Spokane 14-09.00
13 Caleb Cavanaugh 11 Mt Spokane 14-02.75
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kenlove Oakley 10 Joel Ferris 37-06.00
2 Logan Wagner 12 Joel Ferris 36-01.75
3 Camden Koernor 10 Joel Ferris 35-07.50
4 Peyton Hirakawa 12 Joel Ferris 34-09.25
5 Cameron Crea 12 Joel Ferris 28-00.00
Cole Omlin 12 Joel Ferris ND
Aidan Sloan 12 Mt Spokane ND
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Karissa Lindner 10 Mt Spokane 13.65
2 Brooklynn Schultz 12 Mt Spokane 13.95
3 Ellie Johnson 12 Mt Spokane 14.20
4 Timberlie McDonald 10 Mt Spokane 14.40
5 Maura Sheehan 12 Joel Ferris 14.52
6 Kaia Barnes 9 Joel Ferris 14.76
7 Ivy Riley 12 Joel Ferris 14.78
8 Hadassah Gannaway 10 Joel Ferris 14.86
9 Opal Hughes 10 Mt Spokane 14.98
10 Samantha King 11 Mt Spokane 15.21
11 Sophia McKinley 10 Mt Spokane 15.24
12 Hannah Stewart 12 Joel Ferris 15.46
13 Dylan Somers 11 Mt Spokane 15.70
14 Kierstin Caswell 10 Joel Ferris 15.76
15 Abbe Olivas 9 Joel Ferris 15.85
16 Jaylen Williams 10 Joel Ferris 16.04
17 Alix Weston 9 Joel Ferris 16.19
18 Breylin Cousineau 10 Mt Spokane 16.56
19 Mariah Panagos 9 Joel Ferris 17.03
20 Trisha Robinson 11 Mt Spokane 17.74
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Brooklynn Schultz 12 Mt Spokane 27.61
2 Bre Koscielski 9 Mt Spokane 28.22
3 Timberlie McDonald 10 Mt Spokane 29.58
4 Lily Smith 12 Joel Ferris 29.98
5 Maura Sheehan 12 Joel Ferris 30.72
6 Lily Zwiesler 9 Mt Spokane 31.01
7 Katy Higgins 10 Mt Spokane 31.69
8 Ciara James 9 Joel Ferris 31.91
9 Sophia McKinley 10 Mt Spokane 32.21
10 Bryten Gumke 10 Mt Spokane 32.41
11 Kierstin Caswell 10 Joel Ferris 33.67
12 Alix Weston 9 Joel Ferris 33.88
13 Jayden Bridge 9 Joel Ferris 33.94
14 Ranin Siddig 9 Joel Ferris 34.21
15 Jaylen Williams 10 Joel Ferris 34.27
16 India Woodside 9 Joel Ferris 34.56
17 Breylin Cousineau 10 Mt Spokane 34.76
18 Za'Kayla Jones 9 Joel Ferris 37.40
19 Trisha Robinson 11 Mt Spokane 38.67
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Bre Koscielski 9 Mt Spokane 1:00.62
2 Keilana Mohsenian 11 Joel Ferris 1:09.10
3 Lily Zwiesler 9 Mt Spokane 1:09.76
4 Bryten Gumke 10 Mt Spokane 1:10.41
5 Zoe Stinebaugh 10 Joel Ferris 1:10.53
6 Emma Wald 10 Joel Ferris 1:27.99
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kahea Figueira 12 Mt Spokane 2:24.04
2 Tabi Koscielski 11 Mt Spokane 2:26.55
3 Annalise Toillion 11 Joel Ferris 2:29.97
4 Emily Caniglia 11 Joel Ferris 2:31.44
5 Meg Williams 12 Joel Ferris 2:47.21
6 Gillian Carney 11 Joel Ferris 3:23.74
7 Emma Wald 10 Joel Ferris 3:55.04
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Annalise Toillion 11 Joel Ferris 5:35.08
2 Avery Tripp 12 Mt Spokane 5:37.06
3 Emily Caniglia 11 Joel Ferris 5:57.89
4 Olivia Olson 10 Mt Spokane 6:16.74
5 Meg Williams 12 Joel Ferris 6:18.31
6 Mally Panek 10 Mt Spokane 6:19.62
7 Abby Wallace 10 Mt Spokane 6:56.49
8 Molly Hoglund 11 Mt Spokane 7:20.71
9 Gillian Carney 11 Joel Ferris 7:29.22
Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Karly Bowen 9 Mt Spokane 13:06.07
2 Ella Richardson 12 Mt Spokane 13:13.61
3 Kailyn Lott 11 Joel Ferris 14:02.62
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Hana Hill 12 Mt Spokane 17.45
2 Bailey Warnica 12 Joel Ferris 17.58
3 Ava Gentemann 11 Joel Ferris 18.15
4 Lily Smith 12 Joel Ferris 18.53
5 Samantha King 11 Mt Spokane 20.25
6 Dylan Somers 11 Mt Spokane 20.78
7 Sabine Colley 9 Joel Ferris 20.95
8 Ranin Siddig 9 Joel Ferris 21.30
9 Abilene Urbancic 9 Joel Ferris 21.48
10 Abbe Olivas 9 Joel Ferris 21.97
11 Za'Kayla Jones 9 Joel Ferris 24.72
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Bailey Warnica 12 Joel Ferris 51.21
2 Ava Gentemann 11 Joel Ferris 53.20
3 Naomi Kostecka 11 Mt Spokane 57.00
4 Dylan Somers 11 Mt Spokane 57.97
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Mt Spokane 51.88
2 Joel Ferris 55.26
3 Joel Ferris 1:02.16
Varsity Girls 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Mt Spokane 1:48.48
2 Joel Ferris 2:00.24
3 Joel Ferris 2:17.19
Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Mt Spokane 4:10.53
2 Joel Ferris 4:35.06
3 Mt Spokane 5:03.04
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Emily Spolski 12 Mt Spokane 30-08.50
2 Kamryn Hendrickx 12 Joel Ferris 28-07.00
3 Sarah Dahl 11 Joel Ferris 26-08.00
4 Ella Clark 12 Joel Ferris 25-11.00
5 Nevaeh Person 9 Mt Spokane 24-04.50
6 Samantha King 11 Mt Spokane 18-08.50
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Abbie Scott 11 Joel Ferris 91-00
2 Hana Hill 12 Mt Spokane 89-09
3 Kamryn Hendrickx 12 Joel Ferris 87-04
4 Sarah Dahl 11 Joel Ferris 71-10
5 Issabella Griffith 11 Joel Ferris 65-01
6 Samantha Mason 11 Mt Spokane 54-06
7 Sylvia MacMullan 11 Joel Ferris 53-08
8 Keilana Mohsenian 11 Joel Ferris 52-02
9 Nevaeh Person 9 Mt Spokane 51-01
10 Ella Clark 12 Joel Ferris 48-05
11 Emma Mcclenny 9 Joel Ferris 36-02
Varsity Girls Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Tia Allen 12 Mt Spokane 132-00
2 Abbie Scott 11 Joel Ferris 116-02
3 Rylee Andrews 10 Mt Spokane 99-00
4 Kaley Anderson 11 Mt Spokane 95-10
5 Sylvia MacMullan 11 Joel Ferris 81-03
6 Issabella Griffith 11 Joel Ferris 79-11
7 Addison d'Hulst 10 Joel Ferris 73-05
8 Sarah Dahl 11 Joel Ferris 71-02
9 Abigaile Grager 9 Joel Ferris 47-05
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ashlyn Ovnicek 12 Mt Spokane 5-00.00
2 Maggie Degenhart 10 Mt Spokane 4-10.00
3 Jordyn Gieffers 11 Joel Ferris 4-04.00
4 Lillian DeWinter 11 Mt Spokane 4-02.00
5 Samantha Mason 11 Mt Spokane 4-02.00
6 Jayden Bridge 9 Joel Ferris 4-02.00
7 Sabine Colley 9 Joel Ferris 4-02.00
8 Abilene Urbancic 9 Joel Ferris 3-10.00
9 Abbe Olivas 9 Joel Ferris 3-08.00
10 Za'Kayla Jones 9 Joel Ferris 3-06.00
Abigaile Grager 9 Joel Ferris NH
Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Hana Hill 12 Mt Spokane 11-06.00
2 Katy Higgins 10 Mt Spokane 8-00.00
3 Lily Smith 12 Joel Ferris 6-06.00
3 Dylan Somers 11 Mt Spokane 6-06.00
5 Summer Fenton 12 Joel Ferris 6-06.00
6 Opal Hughes 10 Mt Spokane 6-00.00
Ashlee Conley 9 Mt Spokane NH
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Karissa Lindner 10 Mt Spokane 14-09.00
X Samantha Mason 11 Mt Spokane 14-02.50
2 Emily Spolski 12 Mt Spokane 13-04.00
4 Zoe Stinebaugh 10 Joel Ferris 13-04.00
4 Maura Sheehan 12 Joel Ferris 12-11.50
5 Keelie Ward 12 Joel Ferris 12-10.50
6 Hannah Stewart 12 Joel Ferris 12-08.25
7 Kaia Barnes 9 Joel Ferris 11-11.50
8 Trinity Shelp 10 Mt Spokane 11-05.25
9 Lillian DeWinter 11 Mt Spokane 11-04.75
10 Addison d'Hulst 10 Joel Ferris 11-03.00
11 Alix Weston 9 Joel Ferris 11-01.75
12 Georgia Bonney 10 Mt Spokane 10-09.75
13 Emma Mcclenny 9 Joel Ferris 9-07.75
Opal Hughes 10 Mt Spokane ND
Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Bailey Warnica 12 Joel Ferris 31-08.50
2 Zoe Stinebaugh 10 Joel Ferris 31-02.00
3 Naomi Kostecka 11 Mt Spokane 29-08.00
4 Emily Spolski 12 Mt Spokane 29-01.25
5 Samantha Mason 11 Mt Spokane 28-07.50
6 Hannah Stewart 12 Joel Ferris 28-03.00
7 Summer Fenton 12 Joel Ferris 26-11.50
8 Addison d'Hulst 10 Joel Ferris 25-06.50