Boys Varsity 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Tristan Giesen Kamiakin 11.2
2 Kevin De Oliveira Rose Hill 11.9
3 Izamel Hernandez Kamiakin 12.4
4 Rowen Raffo Rose Hill 12.6
5 Shashank Modi Kamiakin 12.8
6 William Hinnebusch Kamiakin 13.0
6 Srivatsav Neelakantam Rose Hill 13.0
6 Thane Grey Rose Hill 13.0
9 Abhinav Swain Rose Hill 13.1
9 Oliver D'ambrosia Kamiakin 13.1
11 Hayden Tran Rose Hill 13.2
11 Sullivan Christensen Rose Hill 13.2
13 Andrew Arakelov Kamiakin 13.5
14 Ethan Flores Trujillo Kamiakin 13.7
15 Brandon Banning Rose Hill 13.8
15 Maximillian Uypeckcuat Rose Hill 13.8
15 Enoch Lin Rose Hill 13.8
18 Eytan Helman Rose Hill 13.9
18 Cooper Chan Rose Hill 13.9
18 Vinicius Rola Kamiakin 13.9
21 Amar Tutkur Kamiakin 14.0
21 Andre Mubashi Rose Hill 14.0
23 Zachary Paulen Kamiakin 14.2
23 Taiyou Sakakihara Kamiakin 14.2
25 Samuel Rutenbar Kamiakin 14.3
25 Joel Lewis Rose Hill 14.3
27 Aiden Gu Rose Hill 14.4
27 Nikhil Shankar Rose Hill 14.4
27 Ashton Valentin-goings Kamiakin 14.4
30 Danilo Vukic Rose Hill 14.5
31 Rex Carlson Kamiakin 14.6
32 Grady Burns Kamiakin 14.8
32 Kevin Barber Kamiakin 14.8
32 Izyan Ahmmed Rose Hill 14.8
35 Thomas Jensen Rose Hill 15.0
35 Ian Schmidt Kamiakin 15.0
35 Eric Queiroz Kamiakin 15.0
38 Nikolye Kent Kamiakin 15.1
38 Jack Johnson Kamiakin 15.1
38 Rhys Bould Kamiakin 15.1
41 Jeronimo Correa Ospina Kamiakin 15.2
41 Austin Ingalls Rose Hill 15.2
43 Casey Burke Kamiakin 15.3
44 Hemanth Kolli Rose Hill 15.4
45 Malhar Pawar Rose Hill 15.5
46 Patrick Rebelo Kamiakin 15.6
47 Arbel Raz Kamiakin 15.7
47 Marcus WU Rose Hill 15.7
49 Curtis Strom Rose Hill 15.9
49 Henry Morrison Kamiakin 15.9
51 Fisher Collins Rose Hill 16.0
52 Arlo Ensz Rose Hill 16.1
53 Varshith Reddy Avula Rose Hill 16.3
54 Aaryan Gilani Rose Hill 16.4
54 Kai Kanjamala Rose Hill 16.4
54 Carter Martin Rose Hill 16.4
57 Roman Ashe Kamiakin 16.5
58 Nikolas Bozovich Rose Hill 16.6
58 Yatin Monish Ragupathy K Rose Hill 16.6
60 Athalan Pham Rose Hill 16.7
60 Kammen SO Kamiakin 16.7
62 Asher Gorski Kamiakin 16.9
62 Tanish Jhade Rose Hill 16.9
64 Shanyu Nandigam Rose Hill 17.2
65 Atiksh Vadlamani Rose Hill 17.3
66 Akshaj Neelakantam Rose Hill 17.4
67 Huaitien YI Rose Hill 17.6
67 Timur Gromov Kamiakin 17.6
69 Brody Mcguire Kamiakin 17.7
70 Syab Attaalfadeil Kamiakin 17.8
71 Isaias Hercules Rose Hill 17.9
72 Rithwik Karthikeyan Rose Hill 18.2
72 Luca Abreu Kamiakin 18.2
74 Simon VU Kamiakin 18.3
74 Sahaj Magdum Rose Hill 18.3
76 Carmel Biran Rose Hill 18.9
77 Emmett Christensen Rose Hill 19.2
78 Finn Jacklin Rose Hill 19.3
79 Yuvan Voggu Rose Hill 19.5
80 Ezra Ruiz Rose Hill 20.6
81 Sanchit Phadke Kamiakin 21.1
82 Alan Gonzalez Castaneda Rose Hill 21.3
83 Akshat Khatnani Kamiakin 21.4
84 Aarush Patel Rose Hill 22.1
Boys Varsity 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Tristan Giesen Kamiakin 23.6
2 Izamel Hernandez Kamiakin 26.0
3 Rowen Raffo Rose Hill 26.6
4 Srivatsav Neelakantam Rose Hill 27.3
5 Taiki Sakakihara Kamiakin 28.0
6 Evan Mastromonica Rose Hill 28.1
7 Enoch Lin Rose Hill 28.5
8 Aiden Zhao Rose Hill 28.9
9 Aiden Mcclinton Rose Hill 29.0
10 Logen Holcombe Rose Hill 29.1
11 Lucas Boyd Rose Hill 29.4
12 Rishabh Sharma Kamiakin 29.5
13 Aditya Thakur Rose Hill 29.6
14 Mason Von Berg Kamiakin 29.9
15 Taiyou Sakakihara Kamiakin 30.4
15 Amar Tutkur Kamiakin 30.4
15 Maximillian Uypeckcuat Rose Hill 30.4
18 Eytan Helman Rose Hill 30.6
19 Leo Devereaux Kamiakin 30.7
20 Vijay Patankar Kamiakin 30.9
21 Jeronimo Correa Ospina Kamiakin 31.4
22 Kaeden Woodhead Kamiakin 32.0
23 Aaron Hildyard Rose Hill 32.1
24 Thomas Jensen Rose Hill 32.2
25 Casey Burke Kamiakin 32.3
25 Rex Carlson Kamiakin 32.3
27 Finlay Bould Kamiakin 32.4
28 Malhar Pawar Rose Hill 33.0
29 Nikolye Kent Kamiakin 33.4
29 Henry Morrison Kamiakin 33.4
31 Luke Dorland Rose Hill 33.5
32 Rishi Jasuja Rose Hill 33.9
33 Fisher Collins Rose Hill 34.0
34 Patrick Rebelo Kamiakin 34.1
35 Nikolas Bozovich Rose Hill 34.4
36 Jude Trono Kamiakin 34.7
37 Atiksh Vadlamani Rose Hill 35.9
37 Elias Mcculloch Rose Hill 35.9
37 Curtis Strom Rose Hill 35.9
40 Sepanta Rahimi Kamiakin 36.3
41 Advik Navneeth Rose Hill 37.4
42 Wyatt Nelson Rose Hill 37.6
43 Timur Gromov Kamiakin 38.6
44 Luca Abreu Kamiakin 40.3
45 Yuvan Voggu Rose Hill 40.4
46 Daniel Bondarionok Rose Hill 41.2
Boys Varsity 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Kevin De Oliveira Rose Hill 1:00.8
2 Thane Grey Rose Hill 1:01.4
3 Shashank Modi Kamiakin 1:01.6
4 Benjamin Hail Kamiakin 1:03.8
5 Aiden Mcclinton Rose Hill 1:04.4
5 Evan Mastromonica Rose Hill 1:04.4
7 Mason Von Berg Kamiakin 1:05.2
8 Aditya Thakur Rose Hill 1:06.1
9 Leland Cartier Rose Hill 1:06.5
10 Rishabh Sharma Kamiakin 1:08.5
11 Brendon Luo Kamiakin 1:09.8
11 Logan Frost Rose Hill 1:09.8
13 Joel Lewis Rose Hill 1:10.5
14 Aiden Gu Rose Hill 1:10.6
15 Owen Gregori Kamiakin 1:10.7
16 Samuel Rutenbar Kamiakin 1:10.8
17 Grady Burns Kamiakin 1:12.0
18 Aaron Hildyard Rose Hill 1:12.4
19 William Si Kamiakin 1:14.3
20 Grant Christensen Kamiakin 1:14.6
21 Rishi Jasuja Rose Hill 1:16.1
22 Jude Trono Kamiakin 1:16.7
23 Christian Spiers Kamiakin 1:18.3
24 Karan Khanolkar Kamiakin 1:18.4
24 Carter Brown Kamiakin 1:18.4
26 Kaeden Woodhead Kamiakin 1:18.8
27 Sidney Risk Kamiakin 1:21.8
28 Alexander Riabinin Kamiakin 1:23.1
29 Janav Mehta Rose Hill 1:28.3
30 Ved Agrawal Kamiakin 1:57.8
Boys Varsity 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Rowe Saiz Kamiakin 2:23.0
2 Beck Robertson Rose Hill 2:30.0
3 Kheiron Chafe Kamiakin 2:41.0
4 Grant Christensen Kamiakin 2:42.0
5 Skyler Cheng Rose Hill 2:45.0
6 Ethan Morris Rose Hill 2:46.0
7 Aiden Mcclinton Rose Hill 2:47.0
7 Aden Norman Kamiakin 2:47.0
9 Rishabh Sharma Kamiakin 2:55.0
10 Cashis Brisbois Kamiakin 2:57.0
11 Jack Fithian Kamiakin 3:00.0
12 Dakota Jimmerson Kamiakin 3:01.0
13 Huaitien YI Rose Hill 3:18.0
14 Aksel Saar Kamiakin 3:23.0
15 Jack Johnson Kamiakin 3:24.0
16 Jai Bindlish Kamiakin 3:33.0
17 Christian Spiers Kamiakin 3:39.0
Boys Varsity 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Beck Robertson Rose Hill 5:32.0
2 Tyler Hail Kamiakin 5:38.0
3 Grant Christensen Kamiakin 5:40.0
4 Skyler Cheng Rose Hill 5:41.0
5 Kanishk Mehra Rose Hill 5:47.0
6 Jaxon Sheffield Rose Hill 5:48.0
7 Aden Norman Kamiakin 5:54.0
8 Rhys Bould Kamiakin 6:09.0
8 Winston Cheng Rose Hill 6:09.0
10 Itai Rosman Rose Hill 6:17.0
11 Dakota Jimmerson Kamiakin 6:18.0
12 Jack Fithian Kamiakin 6:19.0
13 Matthew Kiely Rose Hill 6:22.0
14 Maxwell Christensen Kamiakin 6:27.0
15 Karan Khanolkar Kamiakin 6:35.0
16 Alexander Riabinin Kamiakin 6:36.0
17 Akira Baba Rose Hill 6:37.0
18 Joseph Moreau Rose Hill 6:38.0
19 William Si Kamiakin 6:39.0
20 Kaeden Woodhead Kamiakin 6:46.0
21 Cashis Brisbois Kamiakin 7:00.0
22 Aksel Saar Kamiakin 7:04.0
23 Jai Bindlish Kamiakin 7:05.0
24 Neev Ansel Kamiakin 7:18.0
25 Arya Irani Rose Hill 8:31.0
26 Akshat Khatnani Kamiakin 8:46.0
Boys Varsity 55m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Vinicius Rola Kamiakin 8.6
2 Rowe Saiz Kamiakin 9.0
3 Jaxon Sheffield Rose Hill 9.2
4 Lucas Boyd Rose Hill 9.5
5 Kheiron Chafe Kamiakin 9.9
6 Tyler Hail Kamiakin 10.0
7 Dauphin Ineza Kamiakin 10.2
7 Taiki Sakakihara Kamiakin 10.2
7 Aiden Zhao Rose Hill 10.2
10 Samuel Rutenbar Kamiakin 10.3
11 Finlay Bould Kamiakin 10.4
11 Sullivan Christensen Rose Hill 10.4
11 Skyler Cheng Rose Hill 10.4
14 Ethan Flores Trujillo Kamiakin 10.5
15 Owen Gregori Kamiakin 10.6
15 Evan Mastromonica Rose Hill 10.6
17 Beck Robertson Rose Hill 10.7
17 Ashton Valentin-goings Kamiakin 10.7
19 Benjamin Hail Kamiakin 10.8
20 Sidney Risk Kamiakin 11.0
20 Zachary Paulen Kamiakin 11.0
20 Ethan Morris Rose Hill 11.0
20 Winston Cheng Rose Hill 11.0
24 Ori Zygiel Rose Hill 11.1
25 Hemanth Kolli Rose Hill 11.4
25 Carter Brown Kamiakin 11.4
27 Fisher Collins Rose Hill 11.6
28 Arbel Raz Kamiakin 11.7
28 Roman Ashe Kamiakin 11.7
30 Arlo Ensz Rose Hill 11.9
30 Rashid Arrabi Rose Hill 11.9
32 Syab Attaalfadeil Kamiakin 12.1
32 Brody Mcguire Kamiakin 12.1
34 Carter Martin Rose Hill 12.2
34 Athalan Pham Rose Hill 12.2
36 Finn Jacklin Rose Hill 12.3
37 Atiksh Vadlamani Rose Hill 12.5
38 Leo Heisler Rose Hill 12.7
39 Varshith Reddy Avula Rose Hill 12.8
40 Sahaj Magdum Rose Hill 14.5
41 Sailesh Devineni Rose Hill 18.0
Boys Varsity 4x100m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Rose Hill 51.8
2 Kamiakin 51.9
3 Kamiakin 55.2
4 Rose Hill 56.0
5 Kamiakin 58.0
6 Kamiakin 1:00.0
7 Kamiakin 1:00.5
8 Kamiakin 1:00.9
9 Rose Hill 1:02.3
10 Kamiakin 1:06.8
11 Kamiakin 1:07.9
12 Kamiakin 1:12.3
Boys Varsity 4x200m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Rose Hill 1:53.9
2 Kamiakin 1:57.3
3 Rose Hill 2:07.4
4 Kamiakin 2:20.7
5 Kamiakin 2:21.4
6 Kamiakin 2:42.7
Boys Varsity 4x400m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Rose Hill 4:23.3
2 Kamiakin 4:35.9
3 Rose Hill 4:59.6
4 Kamiakin 5:31.6
Boys Varsity Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Sullivan Christensen Rose Hill 31-9
2 Eric Queiroz Kamiakin 30-3
3 Leo Heisler Rose Hill 29-0
4 Brandon Banning Rose Hill 28-0
5 Ethan Flores Trujillo Kamiakin 27-11
6 Rashid Arrabi Rose Hill 26-9
7 Ashton Valentin-goings Kamiakin 26-3
8 Srivatsav Neelakantam Rose Hill 25-11
9 Kheiron Chafe Kamiakin 25-6
10 Oliver D'ambrosia Kamiakin 25-4
10 Skyler Cheng Rose Hill 25-4
12 Neev Ansel Kamiakin 25-3
13 Ian Schmidt Kamiakin 24-9
13 Danilo Vukic Rose Hill 24-9
15 Rowe Saiz Kamiakin 24-5
16 Kevin Barber Kamiakin 22-1
17 Ori Zygiel Rose Hill 20-10
18 Akshat Khatnani Kamiakin 19-5
19 Roman Ashe Kamiakin 19-1
20 Alexander Riabinin Kamiakin 18-3.5
21 Emmett Christensen Rose Hill 17-1.5
22 Daniel Bondarionok Rose Hill 16-8
23 Luca Abreu Kamiakin 15-11
24 Sepanta Rahimi Kamiakin 14-11
25 Ezra Ruiz Rose Hill 14-10
25 Tanish Jhade Rose Hill 14-10
27 Aarush Patel Rose Hill 14-6
28 Janav Mehta Rose Hill 14-2.5
29 Anish Agrawal Kamiakin 14-2
30 Sanchit Phadke Kamiakin 12-8
31 Alan Gonzalez Castaneda Rose Hill 12-7
32 Ved Agrawal Kamiakin 11-8
Boys Varsity High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Benjamin Hail Kamiakin 5-0
2 Rishabh Sharma Kamiakin 4-6
2 Shashank Modi Kamiakin 4-6
2 Kruthik Anugula Rose Hill 4-6
5 Danilo Vukic Rose Hill 4-4
5 Logen Holcombe Rose Hill 4-4
5 Aiden Zhao Rose Hill 4-4
5 Tyler Hail Kamiakin 4-4
9 Taiki Sakakihara Kamiakin 4-2
9 Ashton Valentin-goings Kamiakin 4-2
9 Vinicius Rola Kamiakin 4-2
9 Aden Norman Kamiakin 4-2
9 Tayden Chao Rose Hill 4-2
14 Malhar Pawar Rose Hill 4-0
14 Crosby Shan Rose Hill 4-0
14 Kevin Barber Kamiakin 4-0
14 Leo Devereaux Kamiakin 4-0
14 Dakota Jimmerson Kamiakin 4-0
19 Roman Ashe Kamiakin 3-10
Boys Varsity Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Izamel Hernandez Kamiakin 15-6
2 Andrew Arakelov Kamiakin 15-2
3 Rowen Raffo Rose Hill 14-8
4 Cooper Chan Rose Hill 13-9
5 William Hinnebusch Kamiakin 13-2
6 Maximillian Uypeckcuat Rose Hill 13-0
7 Samuel Rutenbar Kamiakin 12-10
8 Logen Holcombe Rose Hill 12-8
9 Owen Gregori Kamiakin 12-4
10 Jack Johnson Kamiakin 12-2
11 Mason Von Berg Kamiakin 11-9
11 Winston Cheng Rose Hill 11-9
13 Lucas Boyd Rose Hill 11-8
14 Dakota Jimmerson Kamiakin 11-3
15 Carter Brown Kamiakin 11-2
16 Austin Ingalls Rose Hill 10-10
17 Yatin Monish Ragupathy K Rose Hill 10-9
18 Luke Dorland Rose Hill 10-8
18 Grady Burns Kamiakin 10-8
20 Oliver D'ambrosia Kamiakin 10-6
21 Alexander Riabinin Kamiakin 10-3
22 Joseph Moreau Rose Hill 10-2
23 Finn Jacklin Rose Hill 10-1
24 Kaeden Woodhead Kamiakin 9-7
25 Sepanta Rahimi Kamiakin 9-6
26 Kheiron Chafe Kamiakin 9-4
27 Aaryan Gilani Rose Hill 9-3
28 Ian Schmidt Kamiakin 9-2
29 Simon VU Kamiakin 8-10
30 Grant Christensen Kamiakin 8-9
30 Jeronimo Correa Ospina Kamiakin 8-9
32 Vijay Patankar Kamiakin 8-6
32 Luca Abreu Kamiakin 8-6
34 Rithwik Karthikeyan Rose Hill 8-3
35 Patrick Rebelo Kamiakin 8-2
36 Elias Mcculloch Rose Hill 8-0
37 Advik Navneeth Rose Hill 7-10
37 Asher Gorski Kamiakin 7-10
39 Rishi Jasuja Rose Hill 7-9
40 Wyatt Nelson Rose Hill 7-5
40 Jack Fithian Kamiakin 7-5
40 Henry Morrison Kamiakin 7-5
43 Amar Tutkur Kamiakin 7-1
44 Maxwell Christensen Kamiakin 6-11
45 Anish Agrawal Kamiakin 6-10
46 Shanyu Nandigam Rose Hill 6-1
47 Ved Agrawal Kamiakin 5-6
48 Akshat Khatnani Kamiakin 5-3
Boys Varsity Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Andrew Arakelov Kamiakin 33-2
2 Tayden Chao Rose Hill 31-5
3 Maximillian Uypeckcuat Rose Hill 31-2
4 Sullivan Christensen Rose Hill 30-5
5 Cooper Chan Rose Hill 29-2
6 William Hinnebusch Kamiakin 29-1
7 Leo Devereaux Kamiakin 28-11
7 Logen Holcombe Rose Hill 28-11
9 Leland Cartier Rose Hill 27-6
10 Zachary Paulen Kamiakin 27-4
11 Idan Arbel Rose Hill 26-7
12 Sidney Risk Kamiakin 25-1
13 Carter Brown Kamiakin 24-11
14 Karan Khanolkar Kamiakin 24-10
15 Finlay Bould Kamiakin 22-10
16 Rashid Arrabi Rose Hill 22-6
17 Neev Ansel Kamiakin 22-1
18 Arbel Raz Kamiakin 20-10
18 Syab Attaalfadeil Kamiakin 20-10
20 Jeronimo Correa Ospina Kamiakin 20-9