Boys 3A 50 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Landon Davis Bordeaux Elementary 8.13a
2 Carsen White Mt View Elementary 8.29a
3 Jackson Schuffenhauer Mt View Elementary 8.46a
4 Asa Scheinost Bordeaux Elementary 8.67a
5 William Bell Evergeen Elementary 9.09a
6 C.J. Val Pelt Evergeen Elementary 9.30a
Boys 3A 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Cameron Hoosier Bordeaux Elementary 17.74a
2 Carsen White Mt View Elementary 17.94a
3 Jackson Schuffenhauer Mt View Elementary 18.58a
4 Asa Scheinost Bordeaux Elementary 18.65a
5 Lucas De Figueiredo Evergeen Elementary 18.72a
Boys 3A 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Javier Gonzalez-Bishop Evergeen Elementary 1:24.01a
2 Asa Scheinost Bordeaux Elementary 1:35.08a
3 Nate Clarey Mt View Elementary 1:38.33a
4 Jackson Harris Mt View Elementary 1:41.33a
5 Kaulana Pichay Bordeaux Elementary 1:43.39a
6 Joaquin Villalobos Evergeen Elementary 1:46.80a
Boys 3A 4x100m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Mt View Elementary 1:15.11a
2 Bordeaux Elementary 1:16.04a
3 Evergeen Elementary 1:20.40a
Boys 3A Softball Throw Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Jackson Schuffenhauer Mt View Elementary 109-0
2 Wyatt Moore Bordeaux Elementary 88-8
3 Carsen White Mt View Elementary 78-9
4 C.J. Val Pelt Evergeen Elementary 73-11
5 Jeffery Gray Bordeaux Elementary 73-3
6 Asa Scheinost Bordeaux Elementary 61-5
7 Rolando Miguel Evergeen Elementary 52-6
Boys 3A Frisbee Throw Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Jackson Schuffenhauer Mt View Elementary 111-8
2 Jeffery Gray Bordeaux Elementary 104-0
3 Javier Gonzalez-Bishop Evergeen Elementary 71-4
4 Jackson Harris Mt View Elementary 69-1
5 Jonathan Anderson Bordeaux Elementary 61-3
6 Rolando Miguel Evergeen Elementary 52-1
Boys 3A Standing Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Carsen White Mt View Elementary 6-1
2 Jackson Schuffenhauer Mt View Elementary 5-6
3 William Bell Evergeen Elementary 4-10
4 Jonathan Anderson Bordeaux Elementary 4-6
5 Lucas De Figueiredo Evergeen Elementary 3-10.50
Boys 3A Standing Vertical Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Benjamin Epps Bordeaux Elementary 1-6
2 Landon Davis Bordeaux Elementary 1-5.50
3 Lucas De Figueiredo Evergeen Elementary 1-4
4 Jonathan Anderson Bordeaux Elementary 1-3.50
5 Callum Black Evergeen Elementary 1-3
6 Jackson Harris Mt View Elementary 1-0.75