Meet Results

Washington Track & Field and Cross Country Meet Results

April 2019 Location Photos Videos
4/18 Stanwood/Archbishop Murphy @ MPHS Marysville, WA
4/18 Steilacoom vs FP(Senior Night) and Eatonville vs Washington -, WA
4/18 Sumner @ Emerald Ridge -, WA
4/18 Todd Beamer @ Auburn Riverside Auburn, WA
4/18 Whitworth Twilight Spokane, WA
4/17 Bainbridge / Eastside Catholic / Cleveland Bainbridge Island, WA
4/17 Bethel @ Bonney Lake Bonney Lake, WA
4/17 4/18 Bryan Clay Invitational Azusa, CA
4/17 CH.SEALTH, FRANKLIN, S.PREP , WA
4/17 Decatur, Mt Rainier @ Federal Way Federal Way, WA
4/17 East Valley vs Cheney -, WA
4/17 GSL #2 at Mt Spokane Spokane, WA
4/17 Henry Foss vs River Ridge Lacey, WA
4/17 Inglemoor at Redmond Kenmore, WA
4/17 INGRAHAM, W.SEATTLE, GARFIELD Seattle, WA
4/17 KC, Kentlake @ Kent Meridian Kent, WA
4/17 Lake Washington @ Juanita JV Meet Kirkland, WA
4/17 Mark Morris Tri Longview, WA
4/17 MCC #2 @ Chiawana Pasco, WA
4/17 MCC #2: Hanford, WW @ Southridge Kennewick, WA
4/17 Mt. Si @ Newport Bellevue, WA
4/17 N.HALE, ROOSEVELT BLANCHET, O'DAE/H.NAME , WA
4/17 NEA 3: Newport vs. Lakeside , WA
4/17 NEA League - Colville/Deer Park/Medical Lake Medical Lake, WA
4/17 North Creek @ Woodinville Woodinville, WA
4/17 NWC Championships , WA
4/17 R.Beach, Ballard, Lakeside Seattle, WA
4/17 RA Long v Hockinson Brush Prairie, WA
4/17 Riverside vs. Freeman , WA
4/17 Spanaway Lake vs Lincoln & Lakes vs Stadium Tacoma, WA
4/17 Washougal Tri Washougal, WA
4/17 WfWest @ Black Hills Tumwater, WA
4/17 Yelm @ Timberline , WA
4/16 Bremerton, Chimacum, Kingston @ Port Townsend Port Townsend, WA
4/16 Cascade, Bridgeport, LR NCW Peshashtin, WA
4/16 District 7 1B/2B League Meet Site #2 Ritzville, WA
4/16 District 7 2B League Meet Colfax, WA
4/16 Eastlake vs Skyline Sammamish, WA
4/16 Evergreen, Mtn. View @ Battle Ground Vancouver, wa
4/16 Issaquah vs Bothell Issaquah, WA
4/16 Moses Lake JV Invite Moses Lake, WA
4/16 NCW Meet Wenatchee, WA
4/16 SCAC #2(Connell, Wahluke, @ Ki-Be HS) Benton City, WA
4/16 SCAC #2(Naches, Granger, CE, LaSalle) Naches, WA
4/16 SCAC West League Meet #2 @ Zillah Zillah, WA
4/16 Shelton @ Central Kitsap Bremerton, WA
4/16 Skyview vs Camas Vancouver, WA
4/16 Union @ Heritage -, WA
4/15 Adna Pirate Classic Adna, WA
4/14 Lacey Hammer Meet 4 Lacey, WA